Licensed to U.S. Merchant Marine Academy
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/5/2009 12:49 PM
            ECAC WINTER CHAMPIONSHIP 2009 - 12/4/2009 to 12/6/2009             
                 www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 1:49.68   12/3/2004 Albright College, Albright                 
                         C Barner, R Cantwell, C GEHMAN, E Jagielski       
                1:44.96  NCAA
                1:49.27  NCAB
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Paltz Hawks  'A'                        1:53.78    1:50.67         64  
     1) Suzuka, Yuka                    2) Baker, Becky                   
     3) Genovese, Kate                  4) Wells, Allison                 
       28.25    29.57    28.30    24.55                                    
  2 Suny Geneseo  'A'                           1:54.67    1:51.28         56  
     1) Krause, Liz                     2) Achin, Sierra                  
     3) Anthone, Jennifer               4) Rodriguez, Michelle            
       29.42    31.65    26.36    23.85                                    
  3 Stevens Institute of Tech  'A'              1:52.80    1:51.60         54  
     1) Czernik, Gabrielle              2) Miller, Stephanie              
     3) Douglas, Marissa                4) Barito, Laura                  
       29.30    31.60    27.38    23.32                                    
  4 Suny Cortland  'A'                          1:53.73    1:52.98         52  
     1) Bergquist, Krista               2) Houseman, Taylor               
     3) Seeger, Michelle                4) Barnoski, Kristen              
       28.71    31.63    28.02    24.62                                    
  5 Suny Oneonta  'A'                           2:01.65    1:59.50         50  
     1) Sano, Michele                   2) Haight, Jacqueline             
     3) Thorp, Kaitlin                  4) Maloney, Caitlin               
       30.02    33.24    29.28    26.96                                    
  6 Baruch College  'A'                         2:05.54    2:02.64         48  
     1) Kim, Grace                      2) Arana, Priscilla               
     3) Penaherrera, Jessica            4) Lubrino, Alyssa                
       32.04    33.94    30.62    26.04                                    
  7 Mount Saint Mary College  'A'               2:04.78    2:04.93         46  
     1) Kayal, Kassie                   2) Perazella, Brianna             
     3) Testa, Jamie                    4) Connell, Maggie                
       32.25    34.92    29.28    28.48                                    
  8 US Merchant Marine Academy  'A'             2:07.81    2:08.54         44  
     1) Seebode, Lauren                 2) Moore, Casey                   
     3) Lawson, Erika                   4) Roth, Casey                    
       33.64    33.92    32.24    28.74                                    
  9 Purchase College  'A'                       2:01.76    2:10.72         40  
     1) Raitz, Kaitlyn                  2) Muller, Cristina               
     3) Brothers, Jessica               4) Fazzino, Patricia              
       33.52    36.43    31.22    29.55                                    
 -- Suny Geneseo  'B'                           1:56.32   x1:52.74        
     1) Dietz, Ali                      2) Wilcoxen, Kaitlin              
     3) Plaschka, Jade                  4) Linehan, Katie                 
       29.47    31.74    26.87    24.66                                    
 -- New Paltz Hawks  'B'                        2:00.32   x1:57.29        
     1) Morris, Marissa                 2) Lown, Katina                   
     3) Cloer, Amanda                   4) Moorhead, Allie                
       29.59    32.34    28.47    26.89                                    
 -- Suny Cortland  'B'                          1:58.71   x1:57.36        
     1) MacDonald, Abby                 2) Bohneberg, Laura               
     3) Phillips, Rachel                4) Molzan, Kate                   
       30.11    33.58    28.11    25.56                                    
 -- Stevens Institute of Tech  'B'              1:55.12   x1:57.84        
     1) Sturniolo, Andrea               2) Hopson, Erin                   
     3) Coffaro, Alex                   4) Henning, Allison               
       28.91    34.25    29.33    25.35                                    
 -- Suny Oneonta  'B'                           2:08.10   x2:03.08        
     1) Kennedy, Mariah                 2) Bueti, Sara                    
     3) Ng, Melissa                     4) Zotter, Ashley                 
       34.41    33.70    28.40    26.57                                    
 -- Baruch College  'B'                         2:10.50   x2:14.11        
     1) Wong, Tiffany                   2) Chin, Dorene                   
     3) Feng, Jia                       4) Hansen, Katherine              
       36.74    35.05    31.42    30.90                                    
 -- Purchase College  'B'                            NT   x2:29.55        
     1) Cohen, Emily                    2) Sweeny, Sweeni                 
     3) Mangino, Laura                  4) Friedman, Michelle             
       40.88    36.57    37.41    34.69                                    
 -- US Merchant Marine Academy  'B'             2:30.89         DQ        
     1) Callahan, Lauren                2) Rattan, Lauren                 
     3) Peterson, Elizabeth             4) Holm, Ursula                   
       38.56    39.00    36.49    31.87                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 1:34.72   12/1/1998 ROWAN, Rowan                               
                1:31.07  NCAA
                1:34.52  NCAB
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State College  'A'                    1:39.57    1:36.54         64  
     1) Hollingsworth, Harrison         2) Rose, Domingo                  
     3) Collis, DJ                      4) Pennoyer, Connor               
       25.47    26.12    23.89    21.06                                    
  2 Suny Geneseo  'A'                           1:38.73    1:36.76         56  
     1) Kaplan, Josh                    2) Pink, Ken                      
     3) Wagner, Aaron                   4) Kuter, Andrew                  
       25.18    26.85    23.47    21.26                                    
  3 Stevens Institute of Tech  'A'              1:40.05    1:37.63         54  
     1) Charriez, Greg                  2) Preedy, Matthew                
     3) Hu, John                        4) Nagle, Carl                    
       25.61    27.00    23.95    21.07                                    
  4 New Paltz Hawks  'A'                        1:40.16    1:37.76         52  
     1) Cozzolongo, Steve               2) Webb, Rob                      
     3) Borrelli, Jeremy                4) Papetti, Billy                 
       24.87    27.31    24.26    21.32                                    
  5 US Merchant Marine Academy  'A'             1:39.56    1:39.50         50  
     1) Pearson, Scott                  2) Mann, Nicholas                 
     3) Milke, Pavel                    4) Minor, Sean                    
       25.51    28.06    23.63    22.30                                    
  6 Suny Cortland  'A'                          1:42.80    1:41.54         48  
     1) Welch, Luis                     2) MacQuarrie, Dan                
     3) Moessinger, Jeff                4) Evans, Dan                     
       27.02    29.29    25.04    20.19                                    
  7 Baruch College  'A'                         1:46.76    1:45.38         46  
     1) Collins, Daniel                 2) Wong, Jeffrey                  
     3) Zhabinski, Boris                4) Kim, Kenny                     
       28.86    28.67    25.21    22.64                                    
  8 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                        1:47.06    1:46.31         44  
     1) Dodge, Chris                    2) Szarek, Steve                  
     3) Adams, David                    4) Johnson, CJ                    
       29.25    29.40    25.25    22.41                                    
  9 Suny Oneonta  'A'                           1:46.77    1:47.73         40  
     1) Miller, Alex                    2) Vaughn, Alex                   
     3) Hourigan, Steven                4) Farrell, Joe                   
       27.56    30.99    26.41    22.77                                    
 10 Mount Saint Mary College  'A'               1:49.80    1:49.84         34  
     1) Carroll, Ryan                   2) Matushefske, Jay               
     3) Heitman, Brian                  4) Naudy, Enrique                 
       27.24    33.15    27.31    22.14                                    
 -- Stevens Institute of Tech  'B'              1:43.14   x1:39.53        
     1) Wright, William                 2) Bagniewski, Mark               
     3) Munt, Daniel                    4) Vealey, Steven                 
       26.12    28.50    23.80    21.11                                    
 -- New Paltz Hawks  'B'                        1:45.50   x1:39.53        
     1) Sweeney, Jesse                  2) MacDonald, Keith               
     3) Gaynes, Sam                     4) Demerest, Matt                 
       25.60    27.49    24.35    22.09                                    
 -- Suny Geneseo  'B'                           1:42.50   x1:39.92        
     1) Sullivan, Russell               2) Schaub, CJ                     
     3) Brennan, Austin                 4) Strothenke, Dan                
       26.04    28.79    23.70    21.39                                    
 -- US Merchant Marine Academy  'B'             1:48.67   x1:43.08        
     1) Murphy, John                    2) Kaminski, Peter                
     3) Martinet, Joe                   4) Edler, Jordan                  
       26.58    28.03    25.75    22.72                                    
 -- Suny Cortland  'B'                          1:43.34   x1:43.75        
     1) Nelson, Justin                  2) Salvatore, Dan                 
     3) Scheemaker, Dylan               4) Strickland, Ben                
       27.22    30.06    24.19    22.28                                    
 -- Suny Oneonta  'B'                           1:51.37   x1:47.56        
     1) Dobson, William                 2) Bertoldo, Scott                
     3) Outcault, Ryan                  4) Sudran, Matthew                
       27.86    31.11    25.89    22.70                                    
 -- Baruch College  'B'                         1:49.50   x1:49.09        
     1) Reyes, Camilo                   2) Wong, Justin                   
     3) Yanez, Gabriel                  4) San Martin Dancourt, Gustavo   
       30.29    29.95    25.51    23.34                                    
 -- Umass Dartmouth  'B'                        1:50.04   x1:51.14        
     1) Silva, Tom                      2) Dean, Matt                     
     3) Lyons, David                    4) Haughey, Andrew                
       29.74    30.81    26.43    24.16                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 17:33.86  11/30/2007 Keira Heath, Gettysburg                   
                12:29.99  QT
                17:15.78  NCAA
                17:47.99  NCAB
 Meet Qualifying:  12:29.99
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Meghan          Blue Wave           10:41.84   17:44.06 NCAB    32  
      28.32   30.77   31.92   32.10   32.09   32.03   32.78   32.15
      32.37   32.19   32.19   32.35   32.43   32.29   32.55   32.49
      32.41   32.49   32.40   32.59   32.42   32.86   32.59   32.57
      32.60   32.94   32.80   32.86   32.64   32.69   32.62   32.37
      31.19
  2 Lester, Jessica        New Paltz           10:55.36   17:44.12 NCAB    28  
      29.47   31.39   31.63   32.01   32.05   32.41   32.52   32.49
      32.47   32.44   32.72   32.55   32.52   32.46   32.40   32.35
      32.57   32.47   32.47   32.34   32.81   32.76   32.51   32.79
      32.78   32.82   32.65   32.84   32.62   32.28   32.70   32.19
      28.64
  3 Baldwin, Victoria      Stevens             10:54.11   17:54.50         27  
      29.68   31.76   32.30   32.33   32.28   32.33   32.42   32.43
      32.56   32.48   32.48   32.43   32.52   32.52   32.48   32.60
      32.59   32.60   32.50   32.80   33.07   32.89   32.89   32.94
      32.97   32.87   32.98   33.06   33.03   33.04   33.15   32.87
      32.65
  4 Pullen, Melinda        New Paltz           11:20.92   18:06.91         26  
      29.75   31.42   32.14   32.63   32.59   32.60   32.61   32.98
      32.94   33.22   33.23   33.10   33.11   33.05   33.11   33.15
      33.17   33.33   33.02   33.15   33.04   33.25   33.32   33.23
      33.53   33.27   33.60   33.58   33.33   33.23   33.38   33.52
      32.33
  5 Nauman, Amanda         Stevens             11:01.78   18:16.39         25  
      29.83   32.65   33.01   33.03   33.29   33.15   33.12   33.17
      33.41   33.47   33.40   32.85   33.26   33.25   33.40   33.28
      33.56   33.43   33.65   33.65   33.61   33.37   33.57   33.33
      33.79   33.10   33.67   33.48   33.56   33.91   33.21   33.42
      32.51
  6 Erickson, Abby         Blue Wave           11:10.38   18:25.56         24  
      29.82   31.90   32.82   33.33   33.31   33.56   33.33   33.91
      32.93   32.94   33.24   33.14   33.56   33.17   33.48   33.67
      33.55   33.88   33.72   33.79   33.83   34.13   34.04   34.23
      33.93   33.76   34.37   34.30   34.20   34.54   34.59   33.85
      32.74
  7 McCaffrey, Kimberl     Stevens             11:12.40   18:28.97         23  
      29.01   31.89   33.02   33.08   33.49   33.26   33.32   33.34
      33.02   33.50   33.59   33.83   33.79   33.74   33.77   34.07
      34.22   34.47   33.86   34.11   34.15   34.16   34.28   34.07
      34.12   34.19   34.14   34.29   34.01   34.23   33.97   33.90
      33.08
  8 Buckley, Samantha      CORT                11:11.89   18:33.63         22  
      31.25   33.46   33.98   33.84   33.72   33.75   33.79   33.53
      33.84   33.80   34.02   33.80   33.30   33.80   33.93   33.94
      33.71   33.72   33.59   33.93   33.71   33.81   34.20   34.35
      34.38   33.85   33.44   34.06   34.19   34.29   33.93   33.69
      33.03
  9 Battaglia, Kelly       Blue Wave           11:22.77   18:41.34         20  
      31.35   33.19   33.86   34.03   34.40   34.35   34.17   34.22
      34.01   34.00   34.20   33.97   34.03   34.17   34.08   33.97
      34.00   34.17   34.15   34.07   34.14   34.17   34.22   34.01
      34.30   33.87   33.86   34.03   34.10   33.90   34.36   34.43
      33.56
 10 Perazella, Brianna     MSMC                11:20.48   18:46.99         17  
      30.54   32.99   33.41   33.91   33.59   34.27   34.08   33.91
      34.14   34.04   34.75   34.18   34.50   34.66   34.93   34.09
      34.38   34.06   34.42   34.66   34.48   34.33   34.28   34.94
      34.47   34.67   34.37   35.00   34.80   34.93   34.32   34.28
      32.61
 11 Lodinsky, Lizzie       New Paltz           11:33.11   18:55.14         16  
      30.88   33.18   33.79   34.50   34.26   34.36   34.52   34.90
      34.65   34.73   34.80   34.38   34.56   34.38   34.46   34.70
      34.44   34.58   34.89   35.28   34.52   34.99   34.51   34.62
      34.88   34.87   34.80   34.81   34.45   34.65   34.79   34.24
      32.77
 12 Sack, Danielle         Stevens             11:54.13   19:09.14         15  
      31.54   34.76   35.07   35.07   35.00   34.72   34.66   34.78
      35.19   35.05   34.54   34.51   34.91   35.09   35.24   35.20
      35.39   35.26   35.56   35.02   35.19   34.99   35.22   35.07
      35.18   34.71   35.54   35.71   34.96   33.87   34.58   34.18
      33.38
 13 Hoarty, Molly          New Paltz           11:48.62   19:21.82         14  
      33.18   35.92   36.30   35.50   35.48   35.77   36.07   35.45
      35.63   35.72   35.21   35.63   35.37   35.01   35.33   35.23
      35.42   35.54   35.95   36.00   35.58   34.92   34.58   35.18
      34.65   34.93   34.78   34.77   34.90   34.53   35.05   34.70
      33.54
 14 Maietta, Lauren        Suco                11:41.25   19:32.06         13  
      31.37   34.89   35.22   35.64   35.57   35.57   35.57   35.52
      35.57   35.67   35.46   35.73   35.42   35.76   35.53   35.77
      35.61   35.68   35.77   35.63   35.71   35.81   36.00   35.67
      35.62   35.76   35.97   35.94   35.84   35.86   36.12   35.82
      34.99
 15 Fullenbaum, Molly      Blue Wave           11:56.89   19:36.17         12  
      31.89   34.93   35.23   35.99   35.49   35.83   36.52   36.66
      36.00   35.58   35.88   35.91   36.11   36.10   35.96   35.27
      35.57   35.52   36.27   36.19   35.19   36.20   35.56   35.49
      36.73   35.97   36.39   36.12   35.06   35.63   35.28   35.11
      34.54
 16 Lawson, Erika          Merchant Marines    11:46.75   20:09.99         11  
      32.09   34.68   35.41   35.40   35.46   36.11   36.10   36.38
      36.67   37.13   37.45   37.24   36.88   37.36   37.37   37.75
      37.49   37.06   37.42   37.30   37.21   37.21   37.13   37.15
      37.43   37.52   36.46   37.25   37.29   37.08   36.86   36.96
      35.69
 17 Miller, Molly          CORT                11:41.92   20:13.50          9  
      33.00   36.60   36.96   36.85   37.14   36.86   36.96   37.21
      37.01   36.90   36.71   36.74   36.87   37.31   36.73   36.91
      37.43   37.51   37.39   37.21   36.92   36.60   37.22   37.17
      36.85   36.87   36.81   37.02   37.00   36.42   37.14   36.32
      34.86
 18 Kayserian, Nadin       Suco                12:04.29   20:31.10          7  
      32.47   35.96   37.09   37.07   37.06   37.75   37.67   37.07
      37.72   37.86   37.19   37.42   37.69   37.73   38.05   37.71
      37.64   37.50   37.87   37.89   38.15   37.49   37.44   37.62
      37.58   37.94   38.17   37.80   37.76   37.54   36.93   36.74
      35.53
 19 Bueti, Sara            Suco                12:09.74   21:00.97          6  
      33.23   36.22   37.18   37.26   37.47   37.89   38.00   38.66
      38.28   39.15   38.49   38.93   39.17   38.65   38.13   39.37
      38.59   38.86   39.09   37.91   38.65   38.10   38.73   38.67
      38.38   39.04   38.94   38.99   38.58   38.70   37.96   37.93
      37.77
 -- Maloney, Caitlin       Suco                11:43.01        SCR        
 -- Giza, Rachel           Blue Wave           11:30.24        SCR        
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 15:59.98  11/30/2007 Evan Wilson, Stevens                      
                11:34.09  QT
                15:45.75  NCAA
                16:21.19  NCAB
 Meet Qualifying:  11:34.09
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Evan           Stevens             10:03.16   16:03.05 NCAB    32  
      26.23   28.41   29.20   29.34   29.67   29.93   29.42   29.60
      29.70   29.73   29.01   29.32   29.52   29.73   29.67   29.43
      29.37   29.33   29.51   29.17   28.69   29.07   28.77   29.13
      29.13   28.95   29.10   29.13   29.14   29.08   29.22   29.38
      28.97
  2 Benham, Alex           Stevens              9:39.44   16:18.87 NCAB    28  
      25.77   28.19   29.36   29.41   29.91   29.76   29.32   29.71
      29.90   29.97   29.00   29.45   29.74   30.07   29.56   29.64
      29.53   29.71   29.83   29.89   29.33   29.64   30.18   29.88
      30.09   30.28   30.06   30.26   30.51   30.49   30.35   30.44
      29.64
  3 Morse, Daniel          Ksc                 10:01.55   16:37.58         27  
      26.00   28.52   29.10   29.51   29.92   29.99   29.91   29.74
      29.93   30.35   30.08   29.92   30.15   31.04   30.77   30.27
      30.49   30.41   30.52   30.44   30.40   30.68   30.95   30.76
      31.06   31.51   31.13   31.27   30.98   31.10   31.28   30.11
      29.29
  4 Nastasi, Pete          New Paltz           10:19.53   16:38.15         26  
      26.71   29.33   30.07   29.86   29.86   30.01   30.26   30.28
      30.79   30.66   30.55   30.65   30.60   30.53   30.71   30.94
      30.33   30.53   30.74   30.68   30.87   30.85   30.69   30.59
      30.53   30.36   30.65   30.53   30.56   30.35   30.13   29.72
      28.23
  5 Foley, Nate            Blue Wave           10:04.49   16:39.28         25  
      26.47   28.60   29.12   29.47   29.50   29.69   30.05   29.58
      29.82   29.86   30.05   29.84   29.96   30.67   30.58   30.86
      30.67   30.75   31.26   31.10   30.87   30.90   31.06   31.31
      31.07   31.13   31.30   31.23   30.98   31.00   30.58   30.31
      29.64
  6 Pozzetta, Lucas        Ksc                 10:20.23   16:58.42         24  
      26.85   29.46   30.11   30.04   30.17   30.26   30.71   30.75
      30.70   30.91   31.22   31.02   31.04   31.07   30.91   31.23
      31.19   31.08   31.04   31.21   31.22   31.28   31.38   31.43
      31.39   31.47   31.37   31.54   31.44   31.50   31.61   31.87
      29.95
  7 Dubois, Nick           New Paltz           10:30.85   17:10.05         23  
      27.72   30.29   31.33   30.95   31.40   31.28   31.29   31.63
      31.29   31.44   31.30   31.52   31.23   31.35   31.31   31.53
      31.14   31.32   31.53   31.52   31.55   31.25   31.26   31.53
      31.24   31.79   31.46   31.74   31.28   31.68   31.69   30.91
      30.30
  8 Thimons, Sean          Merchant Marines    10:43.98   17:13.09         22  
      28.02   30.83   31.11   31.56   31.85   31.97   31.98   31.70
      31.80   31.87   31.95   31.77   31.83   31.16   31.73   31.55
      31.66   31.26   31.57   30.90   31.32   31.79   30.77   31.13
      31.55   31.45   31.47   31.51   31.30   31.52   31.38   30.66
      29.17
  9 Luciano, Patrick       Ksc                 10:33.88   17:13.47         20  
      27.30   29.86   30.61   30.79   31.10   31.02   31.18   31.67
      31.80   31.95   31.79   32.17   31.73   31.29   31.59   31.50
      31.37   31.50   31.53   31.56   31.80   31.75   31.40   31.78
      31.17   31.90   31.45   31.56   32.03   32.07   31.51   31.58
      30.16
 10 Battisti, Marc         New Paltz           10:42.47   17:14.85         17  
      28.00   30.98   31.27   31.30   31.38   31.33   31.83   31.64
      31.93   31.74   31.58   31.45   31.60   31.32   31.62   31.76
      31.78   31.50   31.55   31.66   31.83   31.67   31.38   31.44
      31.80   30.86   31.22   31.35   31.56   31.52   31.46   31.40
      30.14
 11 Mays, Trevor           Merchant Marines    10:15.34   17:19.52         16  
      26.91   30.83   30.73   31.09   31.49   31.77   31.82   31.84
      31.77   31.98   31.94   31.58   31.82   32.22   32.05   32.15
      31.61   31.82   32.04   31.52   31.66   32.19   31.82   31.88
      31.85   31.78   31.53   31.67   31.70   32.00   31.58   31.06
      29.82
 12 Heinemann, Colin       Blue Wave           10:26.06   17:19.67         15  
      28.15   31.31   31.74   32.01   31.79   31.80   31.61   31.08
      31.66   31.57   31.30   31.53   31.21   31.64   31.52   32.24
      32.28   32.18   31.91   32.26   32.18   32.39   31.59   31.52
      31.39   31.30   31.78   31.87   31.93   31.21   31.41   31.17
      29.14
 13 Boyce, Jeremy          Blue Wave           10:34.31   17:31.36         14  
      28.53   31.11   31.56   31.91   32.05   32.05   32.45   31.70
      31.83   32.84   32.13   32.17   32.34   32.32   32.34   32.27
      32.19   32.18   32.39   32.47   32.29   32.04   32.05   31.79
      31.54   31.53   31.57   31.61   32.15   31.99   31.82   31.71
      30.44
 14 Goczalk, Matt          Stevens             10:53.17   17:31.77         13  
      28.08   31.46   32.38   32.36   33.08   31.89   32.25   31.46
      33.09   32.94   31.06   31.01   31.38   32.35   32.17   32.60
      32.10   31.83   32.55   31.97   32.16   32.30   32.77   31.66
      32.52   31.48   31.96   32.28   31.82   32.15   31.93   30.83
      29.90
 15 Moessinger, Jeff       CORT                10:31.75   17:35.64         12  
      28.63   31.10   31.77   31.88   32.22   32.35   32.91   32.33
      32.63   32.39   32.28   32.60   32.63   32.50   33.06   32.10
      32.18   31.79   32.13   31.92   32.04   32.39   32.20   32.25
      31.58   31.87   31.90   32.23   32.14   31.69   31.80   31.98
      30.17
 16 VanSickle, Caleb       CORT                10:31.37   17:37.72         11  
      28.86   31.28   31.90   32.21   32.13   32.01   32.29   32.24
      32.13   31.99   32.08   32.36   32.17   32.29   32.10   32.41
      32.12   31.99   32.24   32.32   32.25   32.65   32.47   32.37
      32.79   32.56   32.42   32.39   32.39   31.95   32.21   32.02
      30.13
 17 Niezelski, Luke        Stevens             10:36.14   17:37.81          9  
      27.77   30.98   31.50   31.83   32.15   32.03   32.28   32.04
      31.92   32.16   31.90   32.05   32.48   32.34   32.10   32.55
      32.18   32.71   32.87   32.50   32.19   32.91   32.72   32.67
      32.76   32.75   32.70   32.92   31.94   32.21   32.14   31.35
      30.21
 18 Vita, Frank            Merchant Marines    10:16.94   17:40.07          7  
      27.52   29.73   30.43   31.87   31.71   31.97   32.06   32.32
      32.43   32.44   32.48   32.38   32.60   32.67   32.62   32.83
      32.85   32.41   32.67   32.98   32.86   32.89   32.84   32.43
      32.65   32.46   32.36   32.57   32.36   32.25   32.09   31.98
      31.36
 19 Ripley, Kyle           Stevens             10:44.64   17:46.00          6  
      28.33   31.14   32.16   31.60   31.76   31.87   31.64   32.24
      32.40   32.49   32.71   32.18   32.52   32.01   33.07   32.16
      32.98   32.45   32.69   32.48   33.20   32.32   32.63   32.85
      32.61   32.82   33.27   32.86   32.58   33.13   32.98   32.47
      31.40
 20 Scott, Chris           Merchant Marines    10:52.64   17:49.96          5  
      28.97   31.15   31.85   32.07   32.13   32.40   32.22   32.35
      32.57   32.87   32.07   32.42   32.43   32.82   32.77   32.95
      32.92   32.31   32.80   32.52   32.44   32.81   32.91   32.96
      32.49   33.08   32.95   32.99   32.95   33.21   32.66   32.60
      31.32
 21 Pirrone, Bryan         New Paltz           11:32.64   18:03.34          4  
      28.20   31.05   32.05   32.33   32.10   32.49   32.25   31.98
      32.46   32.31   32.64   33.06   32.99   33.36   33.32   32.97
      33.03   33.17   33.54   33.82   33.31   33.26   32.84   33.91
      33.59   33.44   33.64   34.08   33.87   33.48   32.92   33.46
      32.42
 22 Donaghy, Collin        Suco                10:52.99   18:04.86          3  
      29.51   32.88   33.50   33.38   33.46   33.09   33.06   33.29
      33.21   33.11   33.04   32.88   32.92   33.12   33.09   33.29
      33.21   33.36   33.29   33.42   32.98   33.40   33.37   33.32
    1:06.67   33.11   32.89   32.88   32.59                   31.62
      29.32
 23 White, Mike            Blue Wave           11:11.74   18:06.26          2  
      29.10   32.23   33.02   33.54   33.66   33.57   32.76   33.15
      33.35   33.51   33.58   33.21   33.48   33.11   32.93   32.81
      33.38   32.68   33.19   32.72   33.14   32.63   32.83   33.48
      32.97   33.26   33.79   32.76   33.72   32.82   33.25   32.14
      30.49
 24 Nelson, Justin         CORT                10:51.76   18:08.07          1  
      29.10   32.77   33.51   33.55   34.01   33.61   32.87   33.11
      33.99   33.19   33.55   33.87   32.23   32.09   33.21   32.76
      33.40   33.55   33.62   33.33   33.19   32.63   32.87   33.04
      33.27   33.22   33.26   33.21   32.98   33.04   32.83   32.27
      30.94
 25 Winsman, Aaron         Suco                11:11.76   18:41.72        
      29.47   32.41   33.51   34.81   34.16   34.66   35.11   33.62
      35.00   34.76   34.63   34.38   34.68   34.47   33.75   33.86
      34.60   34.56   34.39   34.30   34.28   34.53   33.84   34.17
      33.87   33.99   34.46   34.40   33.95   33.78   33.97   33.60
      31.75
 26 Sindorf, Joshua        Merchant Marines    11:27.43   18:54.97        
      28.77   32.13   33.31   33.24   34.55   33.59   33.68   34.46
      34.18   35.23   35.71   35.66   35.13   35.41   35.47   35.80
      35.00   35.48   34.30   34.94   35.27   34.83   35.63   35.41
      34.21   34.67   34.75   34.42   34.51   34.37   34.88   34.31
      31.67
 27 Sorrentino, Mike       CORT                11:27.97   19:25.37        
      30.43   33.91   34.82   35.33   35.66   35.05   35.72   35.85
      34.96   35.98   36.28   36.18   36.32   36.69   35.98   36.08
      36.37   36.64   36.09   36.48   35.54   36.08   35.43   35.72
      35.30   35.72   35.86   35.91   34.70   35.04   34.56   33.33
      31.36
 -- McNamara, Colin        CORT                10:58.09        SCR        
 -- Johnson, Tyler         Suco                11:07.84        SCR        
 
Event 5  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 383.85   12/1/1998 N. Kelly, Springfield                       
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Kelly           Blue Wave                 NT     361.80         32  
  2 Beck, Jacklyn          Montclair                 NT     337.60         28  
  3 Kazanowski, Lauryn     CORT                  323.45     337.10         27  
  4 Roach, Amanda          Suco                      NT     319.45         26  
  5 Wasik, Liz             CORT                  307.45     305.85         25  
  6 O'Hara, Jennum         Blue Wave                 NT     294.25         24  
  7 Corrente, Lauren       Montclair                 NT     237.85         23  
  8 Krafchuk, Katie        Blue Wave                 NT     236.10         22  
 -- Schmidt, Katherine     Merchant Marines          NT        SCR        
 -- Secor, Kaitlyn         Suco                      NT        SCR        
 -- Gallo, Christie        Merchant Marines          NT        SCR        
 -- Winter, Kristin        Montclair                 NT        SCR        
 -- Milchanowski, Jami     Suco                      NT        SCR        
 
Event 6  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 499.95   12/1/2003 J. Meyer, USMMA                             
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halbach, Nick          Merchant Marines          NT     507.70*        32  
  2 DeMoulin, Wills        Blue Wave                 NT     401.00         28  
  3 Burke, Travis          CORT                      NT     381.25         27  
  4 Fahey, Matthew         Umass Dartmouth           NT     379.00         26  
  5 Dziekonski, Eric       Blue Wave                 NT     370.15         25  
  6 Kaznowski, Kyle        CORT                      NT     345.20         24  
  7 Clemens, Chris         Suco                      NT     338.50         23  
  8 Wohl, Mitchell         Suco                      NT     309.90         22  
  9 Martinez, Mike         Suco                      NT     309.30         20  
 10 Mahar, Kyle            Suco                      NT     307.50         17  
 11 Peabody, Derek         Ksc                       NT     306.90         16  
 12 Conroy, Ben            Suco                      NT     267.05         15  
 13 Redmond, Brandon       Suco                      NT     252.45         14  
 14 Riendeau, Brandon      Umass Dartmouth           NT     230.05         13  
 15 Ferriter, John         Ksc                       NT     225.15         12  
 16 Cacella, Anthony       Montclair                 NT     173.55         11  
 17 Bishop, Thomas         Merchant Marines          NT     157.05          9  
 -- O'Keefe, Nathan        Umass Dartmouth           NT        SCR        
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 2:06.85   12/1/1998 C. Gruver                                  
                2:03.98  NCAA
                2:09.04  NCAB
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas, Marissa       Stevens              2:13.56    2:10.35         32  
      30.46   32.27   33.70   33.92                                
  2 Morris, Marissa        New Paltz            2:16.75    2:11.30         28  
      31.30   33.22   33.49   33.29                                
  3 Suzuka, Yuka           New Paltz            2:15.84    2:12.23         27  
      31.16   33.85   33.54   33.68                                
  4 Thorpe, Natalie        Blue Wave            2:15.67    2:13.10         26  
      31.80   33.30   33.67   34.33                                
  5 Giza, Rachel           Blue Wave            2:18.43    2:15.06         25  
      32.06   33.78   34.73   34.49                                
  6 Lester, Jessica        New Paltz            2:16.56    2:15.22         24  
      32.05   33.82   34.61   34.74                                
  7 MacDonald, Abby        CORT                 2:15.07    2:15.92         23  
      32.66   34.22   34.39   34.65                                
  8 Czernik, Gabrielle     Stevens              2:17.12    2:16.04         22  
      31.70   34.56   35.32   34.46                                
  9 Green, Meghan          Blue Wave            2:20.04    2:16.62         20  
      32.20   34.38   35.05   34.99                                
 10 Krause, Liz            Blue Wave            2:19.40    2:17.18         17  
      31.58   34.11   35.53   35.96                                
 11 Sturniolo, Andrea      Stevens              2:21.26    2:17.48         16  
      31.52   34.50   35.87   35.59                                
 12 Alvord, Heather        Hunter               2:15.13    2:17.77         15  
      31.41   33.86   35.83   36.67                                
 13 Iosue, Erica           Stevens              2:20.56    2:17.98         14  
      32.11   34.61   35.70   35.56                                
 14 Gordon, Megan          New Paltz            2:21.60    2:19.80         13  
      33.07   35.01   35.59   36.13                                
 15 Buckley, Samantha      CORT                 2:17.42    2:19.98         12  
      33.33   35.62   35.71   35.32                                
 16 Dewey, Erin            Blue Wave            2:20.94    2:20.42         11  
      33.69   35.23   35.85   35.65                                
 17 Roe, Kelsey            CORT                 2:19.03    2:20.61          9  
      34.19   35.14   36.29   34.99                                
 18 Dietz, Ali             Blue Wave            2:25.86    2:20.64          7  
      33.59   36.26   36.55   34.24                                
 19 Fullenbaum, Molly      Blue Wave            2:28.87    2:21.93          6  
      33.33   35.19   37.19   36.22                                
 20 Doolittle, Lauren      New Paltz            2:22.85    2:22.98          5  
      33.96   36.55   36.83   35.64                                
 21 Sano, Michele          Suco                 2:21.57    2:23.38          4  
      33.06   36.27   37.38   36.67                                
 22 Kayal, Kassie          MSMC                 2:28.78    2:27.49          3  
      33.01   37.31   38.37   38.80                                
 23 Mancuso, Gabby         New Paltz            2:33.75    2:27.98          2  
      34.09   36.56   38.80   38.53                                
 24 Hawke, Caitlin         Stevens              2:24.78    2:28.68          1  
      34.19   36.74   38.57   39.18                                
 25 Judge, Chrissy         CORT                 2:34.22    2:29.17        
      35.99   37.35   37.86   37.97                                
 26 Braymiller, Leah       CORT                 2:28.72    2:29.29        
      34.68   37.38   38.75   38.48                                
 27 Wortman, Ashley        New Paltz            2:34.39    2:29.30        
      34.65   37.48   38.79   38.38                                
 28 Baldwin, Victoria      Stevens              2:27.12    2:29.64        
      35.64   37.55   38.29   38.16                                
 29 Kim, Grace             Bearcats             2:29.34    2:30.67        
      34.81   37.60   39.47   38.79                                
 30 Eikeseth, Eryka        New Paltz            2:27.01    2:32.87        
      36.27   38.86   39.17   38.57                                
 31 Lankowicz, Lauren      Suco                 2:31.59    2:32.94        
      35.59   38.23   39.60   39.52                                
 32 Baldassano, Adrien     Hunter               2:37.23    2:36.81        
      36.78   39.58   41.03   39.42                                
 33 Kennedy, Mariah        Suco                 2:33.40    2:37.27        
      36.94   39.37   40.99   39.97                                
 34 Cabahug, Michelle      Msv Dolphins         2:39.42    2:49.01        
      36.70   41.35   44.46   46.50                                
 35 O'Leary, Carissa       Msv Dolphins         3:22.44    3:15.23        
      44.25   48.78   51.40   50.80                                
 36 Dillman, Catie         Msv Dolphins         3:38.17    3:23.61        
      44.64   52.18   55.27   51.52                                
 -- Marrocco, Jeanette     Msv Dolphins         3:20.44         DQ        
      50.90   56.16 1:00.85   59.26                                
 -- Koenig, Alex           Hunter               3:17.21        SCR        
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 1:52.28   12/6/2008 Vladislav Romanov, CSI-                    
                1:50.81  NCAA
                1:54.69  NCAB
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pecoraro, Daniel       Stevens              2:00.17    1:55.49         32  
      26.93   28.91   29.88   29.77                                
  2 Naudy, Enrique         MSMC                 1:59.22    1:56.64         28  
      26.70   28.20   30.36   31.38                                
  3 Sweeney, Jesse         New Paltz            2:02.77    1:56.77         27  
      26.26   29.48   30.39   30.64                                
  4 Sullivan, Russell      Blue Wave            2:02.79    1:57.93         26  
      27.55   29.50   30.32   30.56                                
  5 Hollingsworth, Har     Ksc                  2:01.20    1:58.15         25  
      27.15   29.95   31.07   29.98                                
  6 Morse, Daniel          Ksc                  2:01.69    1:58.82         24  
      28.39   29.68   30.40   30.35                                
  7 Cozzolongo, Steve      New Paltz            2:02.29    2:00.29         23  
      28.74   30.48   30.70   30.37                                
  8 Brennan, Austin        Blue Wave            2:01.89    2:00.66         22  
      27.90   30.22   31.38   31.16                                
  9 Miller, Alex           Suco                 2:01.45    2:01.43         20  
      28.08   29.88   31.68   31.79                                
 10 Lowenstein, Zack       New Paltz            2:06.74    2:01.46         17  
      29.42   30.94   31.06   30.04                                
 11 Kaplan, Josh           Blue Wave            1:57.89    2:02.24         16  
      27.36   30.05   31.44   33.39                                
 12 Murphy, John           Merchant Marines     2:01.88    2:02.51         15  
      28.36   30.23   31.86   32.06                                
 13 Churchill, Justin      Ksc                  2:05.73    2:02.94         14  
      29.00   30.43   31.33   32.18                                
 14 Quatro, Kevin          Blue Wave            2:07.35    2:04.15         13  
      29.26   31.67   31.98   31.24                                
 15 Carroll, Ryan          MSMC                 2:09.60    2:04.27         12  
      27.96   31.13   33.37   31.81                                
 16 Nelson, Justin         CORT                 2:08.66    2:04.80         11  
      29.14   31.47   32.29   31.90                                
 17 VanDomelen, Jon        Stevens              2:10.12    2:05.43          9  
      28.88   31.15   32.54   32.86                                
 18 Lomas, Corey           New Paltz            2:08.99    2:05.52          7  
      30.21   31.65   32.28   31.38                                
 19 White, Mike            Blue Wave            2:11.30    2:06.38          6  
      29.56   31.16   32.50   33.16                                
 20 Iveson, Sean           Stevens              2:09.77    2:06.76          5  
      28.90   31.25   32.94   33.67                                
 21 Pearson, Scott         Merchant Marines     2:06.95    2:07.49          4  
      29.06   32.08   32.83   33.52                                
 22 Martinet, Joe          Merchant Marines     2:08.33    2:08.56          3  
      30.27   32.02   33.25   33.02                                
 23 Strickland, Ben        CORT                 2:09.87    2:08.59          2  
      28.98   31.81   33.70   34.10                                
 24 Vita, Frank            Merchant Marines     2:05.32    2:08.60          1  
      29.51   31.94   33.07   34.08                                
 25 Bennett, Brian         New Paltz            2:12.10    2:09.33        
      31.01   32.57   33.38   32.37                                
 26 Dobson, William        Suco                 2:08.47    2:09.36        
      29.33   31.78   33.71   34.54                                
 27 Krell, Blake           Merchant Marines     2:15.39    2:10.10        
      29.99   32.92   33.62   33.57                                
 28 Welch, Luis            CORT                 2:12.37    2:10.46        
      30.68   32.86   33.09   33.83                                
 29 Collins, Daniel        Bearcats             2:14.56    2:11.09        
      29.87   32.79   34.40   34.03                                
 30 Outcault, Ryan         Suco                 2:15.51    2:11.70        
      31.46   32.66   34.24   33.34                                
 31 Hass, Lucas            Suco                 2:10.15    2:12.02        
      29.93   32.39   34.98   34.72                                
 32 Farm, Bryan            New Paltz            2:22.56    2:12.93        
      30.26   33.12   35.51   34.04                                
 33 Sudran, Matthew        Suco                      NT    2:13.50        
      31.05   32.75   34.59   35.11                                
 34 Boccia, Nick           Ksc                  2:20.26    2:19.08        
      30.89   35.14   36.88   36.17                                
 35 Silva, Tom             Umass Dartmouth      2:20.85    2:20.96        
      31.33   34.27   37.05   38.31                                
 36 Stafford, Chris        Merchant Marines     2:23.38    2:22.78        
      33.25   35.73   37.21   36.59                                
 -- Drew, Dan              CORT                 2:04.78        SCR        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 52.91   12/2/2006 Michelle Coombs, Hawks                       
                51.53  NCAA
                53.25  NCAB
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barito, Laura          Stevens                53.42      52.49*NCAB    32  
      24.90   27.59                                                
  2 Rodriguez, Michell     Blue Wave              52.63      52.75*NCAB    28  
      25.73   27.02                                                
  3 Anthone, Jennifer      Blue Wave              55.82      54.25         27  
      25.86   28.39                                                
  4 Max, Elyssa            Blue Wave              57.26      55.06         26  
      26.66   28.40                                                
  5 Linehan, Katie         Blue Wave              56.77      55.36         25  
      26.42   28.94                                                
  6 Grunewald, Cailin      Stevens                57.55      55.44         24  
      26.81   28.63                                                
  7 Hatfield, Hayley       Stevens                56.65      55.72         23  
      26.65   29.07                                                
  8 Wells, Allison         New Paltz              56.53      55.78         22  
      26.55   29.23                                                
  9 Fitz, Natalie          Stevens                57.29      55.84         20  
      26.81   29.03                                                
 10 Halbohn, Colleen       Blue Wave              56.16      56.14         17  
      26.82   29.32                                                
 11 Henning, Allison       Stevens                57.08      56.17         16  
      26.58   29.59                                                
 12 Magliola, Kristen      Suco                   56.64      56.46         15  
      27.17   29.29                                                
 13 Lown, Katina           New Paltz              57.35      57.51         14  
      26.54   30.97                                                
 14 Seeger, Michelle       CORT                   58.47      57.53         12.5
      27.37   30.16                                                
 14 Molzan, Kate           CORT                   57.23      57.53         12.5
      27.49   30.04                                                
 16 Barnoski, Kristen      CORT                   56.82      57.58         11  
      27.10   30.48                                                
 17 O'Donnell, Caitlin     Suco                   57.32      57.74          9  
      27.83   29.91                                                
 18 Evans, Jessica         CORT                   57.50      57.83          7  
      27.75   30.08                                                
 19 Carrazza, Deanna       Stevens                58.59      58.00          6  
      28.15   29.85                                                
 20 Coffaro, Alex          Stevens                57.77      58.02          5  
      27.41   30.61                                                
 21 Henshaw, Taylor        New Paltz            1:00.92      58.09          4  
      27.73   30.36                                                
 22 Harvazinski, Ali       New Paltz              59.69      58.26          3  
      28.56   29.70                                                
 23 Brown, Lori            New Paltz              58.76      58.28          2  
      28.31   29.97                                                
 24 Moorhead, Allie        New Paltz              59.99      58.72          1  
      27.98   30.74                                                
 25 Moore, Casey           Merchant Marines       57.34      59.19        
      28.00   31.19                                                
 26 Braymiller, Leah       CORT                 1:00.49      59.78        
      28.69   31.09                                                
 27 Thorp, Kaitlin         Suco                   58.96      59.84        
      28.55   31.29                                                
 28 Sano, Michele          Suco                 1:00.54    1:00.43        
      29.23   31.20                                                
 29 Genovese, Kate         New Paltz            1:00.25    1:00.47        
      28.43   32.04                                                
 30 Jeffreys, Jamie        Stevens                59.12    1:00.58        
      29.12   31.46                                                
 31 Lubrino, Alyssa        Bearcats             1:00.69    1:00.87        
      27.99   32.88                                                
 32 Seebode, Lauren        Merchant Marines     1:00.51    1:00.95        
      29.13   31.82                                                
 33 Fairchild, Heather     CORT                 1:00.85    1:01.27        
      28.92   32.35                                                
 34 Testa, Jamie           MSMC                 1:04.76    1:01.51        
      29.23   32.28                                                
 35 Kayserian, Nadin       Suco                 1:02.54    1:01.53        
      29.41   32.12                                                
 36 Chin, Dorene           Bearcats             1:01.22    1:02.68        
      29.30   33.38                                                
 37 Raitz, Kaitlyn         PC Suny                   NT    1:02.82        
      30.26   32.56                                                
 38 Zotter, Ashley         Suco                 1:00.73    1:02.99        
      30.06   32.93                                                
 39 Grega, Allison         St. Joes             1:05.55    1:03.19        
      29.07   34.12                                                
 40 Uttaro, Denise         Stevens              1:03.91    1:03.38        
      29.52   33.86                                                
 41 Wu, Marian             Hunter               1:06.17    1:03.78        
      29.53   34.25                                                
 42 Muller, Cristina       PC Suny              2:11.06    1:03.83        
      30.28   33.55                                                
 43 Whelan, Megan          MSMC                 1:05.03    1:04.48        
      30.45   34.03                                                
 44 Roth, Casey            Merchant Marines     1:03.78    1:04.49        
      30.84   33.65                                                
 44 Costa, Amanda          Msv Dolphins         1:09.27    1:04.49        
      30.48   34.01                                                
 46 Connell, Maggie        MSMC                 1:05.83    1:04.73        
      30.88   33.85                                                
 46 Judge, Chrissy         CORT                 1:05.99    1:04.73        
      31.02   33.71                                                
 48 Pruschki, Sarah        MSMC                 1:05.12    1:04.96        
      31.12   33.84                                                
 49 Darin, China           Stevens              1:03.12    1:05.27        
      30.93   34.34                                                
 50 Feng, Jia              Bearcats             1:04.31    1:05.34        
      30.90   34.44                                                
 51 Fazzino, Patricia      PC Suny              2:12.51    1:05.46        
      31.40   34.06                                                
 52 Kovalkova, Olga        Hunter               1:09.97    1:06.20        
      30.96   35.24                                                
 53 Happich, Kim           Hunter               1:08.00    1:07.04        
      31.71   35.33                                                
 54 Marcuson, Rachel       Stevens              1:09.98    1:07.50        
      32.06   35.44                                                
 55 Reyna, Gloria          Hunter               1:06.38    1:07.61        
      31.43   36.18                                                
 56 Callahan, Lauren       Merchant Marines     1:06.60    1:08.29        
      31.34   36.95                                                
 57 Spriggs, Paula         Merchant Marines     1:08.36    1:08.89        
      32.68   36.21                                                
 58 Cabahug, Michelle      Msv Dolphins         1:11.23    1:09.03        
      32.45   36.58                                                
 59 Gaito, LisaMarie       St. Joes             1:09.84    1:10.75        
      33.44   37.31                                                
 60 Peterson, Elizabet     Merchant Marines     1:11.28    1:11.24        
      34.15   37.09                                                
 61 Murphy, Danielle       Msv Dolphins         1:13.22    1:12.31        
      33.81   38.50                                                
 62 Holm, Ursula           Merchant Marines     1:13.34    1:13.78        
      35.55   38.23                                                
 63 Hallex, Kate           PC Suny                   NT    1:14.82        
      35.97   38.85                                                
 64 Leite, Joana           Hunter               1:10.78    1:15.71        
      35.55   40.16                                                
 65 Soccoa, Meaghan        Msv Dolphins         1:23.79    1:15.99        
      36.00   39.99                                                
 66 DeLaTorre, Andrea      Msv Dolphins         1:13.46    1:16.20        
      34.98   41.22                                                
 -- Iribarne, Angie        Msv Dolphins         1:10.45        SCR        
 -- Lazo, Lourdes          Msv Dolphins         1:27.03        SCR        
 -- Parker, Sarah          Stevens              1:00.63        SCR        
 -- Koenig, Alex           Hunter               1:12.17        SCR        
 -- Bergquist, Krista      CORT                   56.49        SCR        
 -- Gulotta, Christina     MSMC                   59.80        SCR        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 45.62   12/2/2006 Roy Burch, SC   -                            
                44.98  NCAA
                46.45  NCAB
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Dan             CORT                   47.05      46.75         32  
      21.97   24.78                                                
  2 Pennoyer, Connor       Ksc                    49.55      47.42         28  
      22.79   24.63                                                
  3 Preedy, Matthew        Stevens                49.15      47.58         27  
      22.48   25.10                                                
  4 Rose, Domingo          Ksc                    52.80      47.72         26  
      22.58   25.14                                                
  5 Vealey, Steven         Stevens                49.64      48.22         25  
      23.10   25.12                                                
  6 Papetti, Billy         New Paltz              49.85      48.31         24  
      23.12   25.19                                                
  7 Smith, Derek           Stevens                49.15      48.35         23  
      23.43   24.92                                                
  8 Farrell, Joe           Suco                   49.15      48.39         22  
      23.18   25.21                                                
  9 Mays, Trevor           Merchant Marines       49.87      48.44         20  
      23.39   25.05                                                
 10 Strothenke, Dan        Blue Wave              49.53      48.68         17  
      23.01   25.67                                                
 11 Rathbun, Pat           New Paltz              50.40      48.90         16  
      23.54   25.36                                                
 12 Kuter, Andrew          Blue Wave              49.65      48.96         15  
      22.79   26.17                                                
 13 Nagle, Carl            Stevens                50.01      49.01         14  
      22.91   26.10                                                
 14 Munt, Daniel           Stevens                51.53      49.13         13  
      23.66   25.47                                                
 15 DiMiceli, John         Stevens                50.84      49.17         12  
      23.11   26.06                                                
 16 Lomas, Corey           New Paltz              50.41      49.19         11  
      23.68   25.51                                                
 17 Harris, Austin         Ksc                    51.17      49.28          9  
      23.59   25.69                                                
 18 Demerest, Matt         New Paltz              51.86      49.47          7  
      23.89   25.58                                                
 19 Kim, Kenny             Bearcats               50.93      49.52          5.5
      23.29   26.23                                                
 19 Szajta, Dan            Blue Wave              52.02      49.52          5.5
      23.67   25.85                                                
 21 Minor, Sean            Merchant Marines       50.06      49.75          4  
      23.63   26.12                                                
 22 Milke, Pavel           Merchant Marines       50.54      49.80          3  
      23.82   25.98                                                
 23 Daly, Mike             Blue Wave              50.94      49.81          2  
      23.84   25.97                                                
 24 Edler, Jordan          Merchant Marines       49.29      49.93          1  
      23.52   26.41                                                
 25 Watkins, Benjamin      Stevens                51.20      50.04        
      23.53   26.51                                                
 26 Young, Matt            CORT                   50.84      50.07        
      24.03   26.04                                                
 27 Johnson, CJ            Umass Dartmouth        51.27      50.18        
      23.85   26.33                                                
 28 Denning, Andrew        Merchant Marines       50.92      50.20        
      24.05   26.15                                                
 28 Borrelli, Jeremy       New Paltz              52.09      50.20        
      24.05   26.15                                                
 30 Collis, DJ             Ksc                    51.74      50.23        
      24.55   25.68                                                
 31 MacDonald, Keith       New Paltz              51.68      50.25        
      23.96   26.29                                                
 31 Schiappa, Frank        Blue Wave              50.37      50.25        
      23.55   26.70                                                
 33 Dokonal, Jan           Blue Wave              51.06      50.28        
      23.55   26.73                                                
 34 Pesante, Jake          Umass Dartmouth        51.90      50.37        
      24.33   26.04                                                
 35 VanSickle, Caleb       CORT                   50.77      50.45        
      24.32   26.13                                                
 36 Heilman, Scott         Merchant Marines       50.77      50.69        
      24.25   26.44                                                
 36 Chester, Nick          Merchant Marines       53.23      50.69        
      24.35   26.34                                                
 38 Bennett, Brian         New Paltz              52.50      50.75        
      24.65   26.10                                                
 39 Woods, Kevin           Merchant Marines       50.89      50.78        
      24.23   26.55                                                
 40 Mann, Nicholas         Merchant Marines       53.82      50.82        
      24.23   26.59                                                
 40 Blaszak, Matt          CORT                   51.59      50.82        
      24.63   26.19                                                
 42 Scheemaker, Dylan      CORT                   52.03      50.93        
      24.44   26.49                                                
 43 Niezelski, Luke        Stevens                52.12      51.15        
      24.40   26.75                                                
 44 Kaminski, Peter        Merchant Marines       53.67      51.49        
      24.72   26.77                                                
 45 Zhabinski, Boris       Bearcats               53.72      51.62        
      24.72   26.90                                                
 46 Maximowicz, Dan        CORT                   51.08      51.80        
      24.09   27.71                                                
 47 Carroll, Ryan          MSMC                   55.92      51.82        
      24.79   27.03                                                
 48 Pearson, Brad          Merchant Marines       51.55      51.88        
      24.16   27.72                                                
 49 Silva, Roberto         Stevens                51.95      51.92        
      24.12   27.80                                                
 50 Salvatore, Dan         CORT                   52.67      52.34        
      24.99   27.35                                                
 51 Flynn, Ryan            Bearcats               53.16      52.42        
      24.74   27.68                                                
 52 Thimons, Sean          Merchant Marines       54.02      52.56        
      25.37   27.19                                                
 53 Bagniewski, Mark       Stevens                54.98      52.82        
      24.51   28.31                                                
 54 Heitman, Brian         MSMC                   54.67      53.03        
      25.28   27.75                                                
 55 Boccia, Nick           Ksc                    54.90      53.07        
      25.31   27.76                                                
 56 Haughey, Andrew        Umass Dartmouth        52.80      53.16        
      25.06   28.10                                                
 57 San Martin Dancour     Bearcats               54.88      53.21        
      25.40   27.81                                                
 58 Dean, Matt             Umass Dartmouth        53.69      53.47        
      25.71   27.76                                                
 59 Carr, Dan              CORT                   54.09      53.50        
      25.98   27.52                                                
 59 Szarek, Steve          Umass Dartmouth        54.61      53.50        
      25.47   28.03                                                
 61 Lyons, David           Umass Dartmouth        53.97      53.54        
      25.43   28.11                                                
 62 Hass, Lucas            Suco                   53.93      53.55        
      25.48   28.07                                                
 63 Goczalk, Matt          Stevens                56.12      53.76        
      26.36   27.40                                                
 64 Adams, David           Umass Dartmouth        53.97      53.84        
      25.91   27.93                                                
 65 Dobson, William        Suco                   52.77      54.30        
      25.69   28.61                                                
 66 Iles, Sean             CORT                   57.38      54.63        
      26.31   28.32                                                
 67 Chu, Benjamin          Bearcats               56.37      54.81        
      26.19   28.62                                                
 68 Reyes, Camilo          Bearcats               57.79      55.06        
      26.05   29.01                                                
 69 Dodge, Chris           Umass Dartmouth        55.01      55.15        
      26.09   29.06                                                
 70 Heschke, Tristan       CORT                   55.71      55.59        
      26.56   29.03                                                
 71 Sindorf, Joshua        Merchant Marines       57.34      55.89        
      26.68   29.21                                                
 72 Gober, Paul            Merchant Marines       58.87      56.11        
      26.60   29.51                                                
 73 Campbell, Patrick      Bearcats               56.04      56.21        
      26.96   29.25                                                
 74 Bertoldo, Scott        Suco                      NT      56.82        
      27.52   29.30                                                
 75 Matushefske, Jay       MSMC                   56.78      57.09        
      26.51   30.58                                                
 76 Avery, Chris           Ksc                    56.92      57.31        
      27.70   29.61                                                
 77 O'Connor, James        Merchant Marines     1:00.12      57.99        
      26.33   31.66                                                
 78 Vogel, Ray             Stevens                59.98    1:00.25        
      28.74   31.51                                                
 -- McNamara, Colin        CORT                   53.27        SCR        
 -- Johnson, Tyler         Suco                   53.07        SCR        
 -- Sitzman, Kyle          Suco                   56.92        SCR        
 -- McCabe, James          CORT                   52.53        SCR        
 -- Crompton, Kyle         Blue Wave              50.45        SCR        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 2:07.35   12/3/2005 Erika Norris, NYU                          
                2:05.56  NCAA
                2:09.12  NCAB
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Sian          Stevens              2:12.31    2:08.57 NCAB    32  
      28.97   32.37   33.06   34.17                                
  2 Nauman, Amanda         Stevens              2:21.33    2:15.45         28  
      30.50   34.13   34.77   36.05                                
  3 Erickson, Abby         Blue Wave            2:17.88    2:17.27         27  
      30.91   34.52   35.91   35.93                                
  4 Maisonet, Rebecca      Blue Wave            2:23.56    2:17.55         26  
      30.61   34.54   35.68   36.72                                
  5 McCaffrey, Kimberl     Stevens              2:19.92    2:19.73         25  
      31.35   35.41   36.32   36.65                                
  6 Neddo, Liz             CORT                 2:17.54    2:19.87         24  
      31.18   35.54   36.65   36.50                                
  7 Plaschka, Jade         Blue Wave            2:23.94    2:20.55         23  
      30.59   35.20   36.29   38.47                                
  8 Parker, Sarah          Stevens              2:33.42    2:23.72         22  
      30.67   36.06   37.86   39.13                                
  9 Cloer, Amanda          New Paltz            2:28.50    2:24.01         20  
      31.46   36.23   38.36   37.96                                
 10 Brown, Lori            New Paltz            2:36.92    2:25.82         17  
      32.21   36.03   38.20   39.38                                
 11 Thorp, Kaitlin         Suco                 2:27.36    2:25.93         16  
      31.17   36.65   38.58   39.53                                
 12 Pepe, Samantha         Suco                 2:25.63    2:26.53         15  
      31.43   36.44   39.33   39.33                                
 13 Eikeseth, Eryka        New Paltz            2:33.27    2:26.99         14  
      33.15   37.03   37.63   39.18                                
 14 Ng, Melissa            Suco                 2:28.71    2:27.40         13  
      30.82   36.59   39.85   40.14                                
 15 Carney, Molly          Blue Wave            2:28.66    2:28.81         12  
      32.42   37.42   39.50   39.47                                
 16 Harvazinski, Ali       New Paltz            2:29.71    2:29.26         11  
      33.79   37.21   39.67   38.59                                
 17 Rorick, Amber          Stevens              2:30.87    2:33.46          9  
      33.06   37.69   40.24   42.47                                
 18 Genovese, Kate         New Paltz            2:38.20    2:34.65          7  
      31.74   38.19   41.76   42.96                                
 19 Seeger, Michelle       CORT                 2:32.22    2:34.93          6  
      33.19   37.11   42.53   42.10                                
 20 Penaherrera, Jessi     Bearcats             2:33.08    2:36.44          5  
      32.76   38.30   41.90   43.48                                
 21 Lawson, Erika          Merchant Marines     2:28.17    2:36.55          4  
      33.42   38.63   42.29   42.21                                
 22 Kenny, Emily           New Paltz            2:38.90    2:41.41          3  
      35.15   40.33   43.03   42.90                                
 23 Hatzispirou, Nicol     St. Joes             2:42.40    2:42.35          2  
      32.11   39.76   43.59   46.89                                
 24 Mendoza, Carlita       Hunter               3:18.25    3:15.85          1  
      40.49   49.26   53.45   52.65                                
 -- Wu, Marian             Hunter               2:52.53        SCR        
 -- Kovalkova, Olga        Hunter               3:27.95        SCR        
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 1:50.18   12/6/2008 Nikolay Shevchenko, CSI-                   
                1:50.89  NCAA
                1:54.71  NCAB
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, John               Stevens              1:54.98    1:51.94 NCAB    32  
      25.63   28.55   28.46   29.30                                
  2 Kennedy, Sean          Blue Wave            2:00.63    1:58.43         28  
      26.87   29.63   30.95   30.98                                
  3 Smith, Matthew         Stevens              2:00.40    1:58.76         27  
      26.25   29.09   30.80   32.62                                
  4 Charriez, Greg         Stevens              2:03.29    2:00.56         26  
      25.49   28.61   30.86   35.60                                
  5 Pennoyer, Connor       Ksc                  2:04.40    2:01.66         25  
      26.55   30.87   31.52   32.72                                
  6 Singer, Jeff           Blue Wave            2:05.52    2:01.73         24  
      26.68   29.94   32.03   33.08                                
  7 Matthews, Jamie        Blue Wave            2:02.75    2:02.51         23  
      27.18   30.92   31.97   32.44                                
  8 Yanez, Gabriel         Bearcats             2:08.45    2:02.59         22  
      26.92   31.26   32.28   32.13                                
  9 Wagner, Aaron          Blue Wave            2:14.81    2:03.50         20  
      27.02   30.70   32.21   33.57                                
 10 Foley, Nate            Blue Wave            2:07.43    2:03.59         17  
      26.99   30.55   32.28   33.77                                
 11 Moessinger, Jeff       CORT                 2:02.75    2:04.78         16  
      27.64   31.15   32.31   33.68                                
 12 Wright, William        Stevens              2:06.31    2:07.31         15  
      26.30   30.10   33.71   37.20                                
 13 Amato, Ray             New Paltz            2:15.59    2:08.18         14  
      27.46   31.60   32.12   37.00                                
 14 Collis, DJ             Ksc                  2:10.50    2:09.04         13  
      28.14   32.87   34.56   33.47                                
 15 Iveson, Sean           Stevens              2:11.57    2:09.89         12  
      29.72   33.09   32.98   34.10                                
 16 Caputo, Dan            CORT                 2:14.73    2:10.38         11  
      28.77   32.67   33.47   35.47                                
 17 Scheemaker, Dylan      CORT                 2:12.70    2:11.55          9  
      28.97   32.71   34.72   35.15                                
 18 Outcault, Andrew       New Paltz            2:23.92    2:11.69          7  
      29.61   32.98   33.47   35.63                                
 19 Pirrone, Bryan         New Paltz            2:20.32    2:12.56          6  
      28.34   32.17   34.49   37.56                                
 20 Munt, Daniel           Stevens              2:10.09    2:13.46          5  
      28.15   32.40   35.14   37.77                                
 21 Winsman, Aaron         Suco                 2:15.89    2:15.73          4  
      28.82   32.24   34.99   39.68                                
 22 Hourigan, Steven       Suco                 2:13.29    2:15.75          3  
      28.13   33.11   36.34   38.17                                
 23 Krzystofik, Joe        Umass Dartmouth      2:19.24    2:16.21          2  
      29.70   33.37   35.82   37.32                                
 24 Blaszak, Matt          CORT                 2:23.22    2:17.78          1  
      29.54   33.87   36.88   37.49                                
 25 Ghostlaw, Stephen      MSMC                 2:13.80    2:20.33        
      29.90   35.51   37.23   37.69                                
 26 Gaynes, Sam            New Paltz            2:25.29    2:22.63        
      29.27   32.89   37.83   42.64                                
 27 Courtney, Dan          MSMC                 2:25.28    2:23.65        
      30.58   35.00   37.53   40.54                                
 28 Franco, Max            Merchant Marines     2:16.44    2:24.84        
      31.93   35.34   37.18   40.39                                
 29 Heigh, Doug            CORT                 2:20.38    2:26.62        
      29.84   34.15   38.28   44.35                                
 30 Hazir, Ediz            Suco                 2:32.16    2:26.64        
      30.02   35.04   39.38   42.20                                
 31 Minnick, John          CORT                 2:29.99    2:27.08        
      30.23   36.01   38.29   42.55                                
 -- Albrecht, John         Merchant Marines     2:19.23         DQ        
      28.85   33.43   36.62   43.66                                
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 2:23.06   12/1/2007 Moira Price, SPFLD-                        
                2:20.76  NCAA
                2:26.86  NCAB
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilcoxen, Kaitlin      Blue Wave            2:30.45    2:26.22 NCAB    32  
      33.07   37.14   37.76   38.25                                
  2 Achin, Sierra          Blue Wave            2:27.90    2:26.92         28  
      32.66   37.05   38.10   39.11                                
  3 Miller, Stephanie      Stevens              2:34.91    2:30.48         27  
      33.69   38.12   38.92   39.75                                
  4 Baker, Becky           New Paltz            2:36.07    2:32.47         26  
      33.75   39.30   40.02   39.40                                
  5 Czernik, Gabrielle     Stevens              2:39.54    2:32.91         25  
      35.07   38.69   39.66   39.49                                
  6 Magliola, Kristen      Suco                 2:33.58    2:34.15         24  
      34.07   38.13   40.17   41.78                                
  7 Houseman, Taylor       CORT                 2:33.56    2:34.21         23  
      35.56   39.52   39.68   39.45                                
  8 Battaglia, Kelly       Blue Wave            2:34.23    2:36.68         22  
      36.23   39.62   40.35   40.48                                
  9 Phillips, Rachel       CORT                 2:38.01    2:37.13         20  
      36.54   39.99   40.20   40.40                                
 10 Bohneberg, Laura       CORT                 2:34.99    2:37.36         17  
      35.59   39.48   40.53   41.76                                
 11 Arana, Priscilla       Bearcats             2:45.02    2:38.65         16  
      36.84   39.45   41.17   41.19                                
 12 Haight, Jacqueline     Suco                 2:42.80    2:42.49         15  
      36.25   40.93   42.24   43.07                                
 13 Harris, Kat            CORT                      NT    2:42.96         14  
      36.62   42.14   42.35   41.85                                
 14 Moore, Casey           Merchant Marines     2:39.82    2:43.55         13  
      37.42   41.64   41.94   42.55                                
 15 Lodinsky, Lizzie       New Paltz            2:44.27    2:44.03         12  
      37.60   41.57   42.52   42.34                                
 16 Miller, Molly          CORT                 2:45.30    2:45.71         11  
      36.79   41.76   43.02   44.14                                
 17 Sack, Danielle         Stevens              2:47.29    2:46.76          9  
      38.28   42.26   43.07   43.15                                
 18 Zotter, Ashley         Suco                 2:44.27    2:46.87          7  
      37.50   41.81   43.41   44.15                                
 19 Bueti, Sara            Suco                 2:43.61    2:46.88          6  
      36.94   42.84   43.21   43.89                                
 20 Darin, China           Stevens              2:51.13    2:47.84          5  
      37.42   42.13   43.80   44.49                                
 21 Jeffreys, Jamie        Stevens              2:46.48    2:51.96          4  
      37.71   42.75   45.31   46.19                                
 22 Hopson, Erin           Stevens              2:54.36    2:55.70          3  
      36.74   43.93   46.49   48.54                                
 23 Costa, Amanda          Msv Dolphins         2:53.13    3:01.40          2  
      40.40   46.07   47.08   47.85                                
 24 Rattan, Lauren         Merchant Marines     3:07.41    3:05.18          1  
      41.38   46.41   47.51   49.88                                
 25 Happich, Kim           Hunter               3:15.67    3:09.47        
      41.93   48.22   50.35   48.97                                
 26 Burgos, Alexis         Hunter               3:21.73    3:11.19        
      42.77   48.66   50.97   48.79                                
 27 Benenati, Stephani     Hunter               3:13.38    3:12.48        
      42.19   47.33   51.20   51.76                                
 28 Leite, Joana           Hunter               3:21.24    3:25.85        
      44.24   52.26   55.05   54.30                                
 29 Marrocco, Jeanette     Msv Dolphins         3:48.70    3:38.47        
      47.04   56.38   59.21   55.84                                
 30 Soccoa, Meaghan        Msv Dolphins         3:25.28    3:40.33        
      45.43   54.53 1:00.13 1:00.24                                
 31 James, Gabby           Msv Dolphins         3:24.18    3:43.36        
      45.45   55.01 1:00.95 1:01.95                                
 32 Kiernan, MaryEilee     Msv Dolphins         3:43.13    4:03.78        
      53.91 1:02.21 1:03.95 1:03.71                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 2:01.12   12/6/2008 Pavel Buyanov, CSI-                        
                2:03.54  NCAA
                2:08.12  NCAB
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Domingo          Ksc                  2:13.77    2:07.38 NCAB    32  
      28.51   31.67   33.43   33.77                                
  2 Wilson, Evan           Stevens              2:13.35    2:09.25         28  
      29.49   32.74   33.51   33.51                                
  3 Hu, John               Stevens              2:10.61    2:09.65         27  
      30.28   32.93   33.33   33.11                                
  4 Pink, Ken              Blue Wave            2:14.61    2:11.28         26  
      29.30   33.10   33.96   34.92                                
  5 Marois, Marc           Ksc                  2:23.12    2:13.31         25  
      29.11   33.37   35.53   35.30                                
  6 Gorcica, Andrew        Blue Wave            2:18.91    2:13.70         24  
      30.43   33.45   34.32   35.50                                
  7 Webb, Rob              New Paltz            2:24.11    2:14.02         23  
      30.21   34.07   34.03   35.71                                
  8 Nastasi, Pete          New Paltz            2:27.70    2:16.45         22  
      30.24   34.36   36.01   35.84                                
  9 Preedy, Matthew        Stevens              2:25.95    2:16.75         20  
      30.07   34.10   35.70   36.88                                
 10 Schaub, CJ             Blue Wave            2:20.13    2:17.11         17  
      29.93   34.84   35.88   36.46                                
 11 Mann, Nicholas         Merchant Marines     2:19.09    2:18.08         16  
      30.65   34.28   36.21   36.94                                
 12 Boyce, Jeremy          Blue Wave            2:23.44    2:19.83         15  
      31.70   35.94   36.45   35.74                                
 13 Marks, Greg            Blue Wave            2:21.43    2:19.85         14  
      31.83   34.31   36.62   37.09                                
 14 Bagniewski, Mark       Stevens              2:25.95    2:21.52         13  
      30.78   34.81   36.92   39.01                                
 15 Scott, Chris           Merchant Marines     2:23.34    2:22.42         12  
      31.93   36.20   37.29   37.00                                
 16 Ripley, Kyle           Stevens              2:22.40    2:23.31         11  
      31.86   35.90   37.62   37.93                                
 17 Heinemann, Colin       Blue Wave            2:28.12    2:23.66          9  
      32.99   36.70   37.22   36.75                                
 18 Szarek, Steve          Umass Dartmouth      2:28.35    2:24.36          7  
      31.25   36.64   38.32   38.15                                
 19 VanBierVliet, Eric     New Paltz            2:28.85    2:24.39          6  
      31.94   35.70   38.07   38.68                                
 20 Wong, Jeffrey          Bearcats             2:26.07    2:25.56          5  
      31.15   35.81   38.79   39.81                                
 21 Wong, Justin           Bearcats             2:26.99    2:26.66          4  
      32.38   36.48   38.38   39.42                                
 22 Seebode, Andrew        Merchant Marines     2:28.42    2:26.71          3  
      33.24   37.13   37.97   38.37                                
 23 LeClaire, Eric         New Paltz            2:34.86    2:27.32          2  
      31.65   36.00   38.80   40.87                                
 24 Kaminski, Peter        Merchant Marines     2:33.14    2:27.79          1  
      33.27   38.56   38.42   37.54                                
 25 Salvatore, Dan         CORT                 2:25.42    2:27.99        
      34.45   37.97   37.33   38.24                                
 26 Harroun, Tim           CORT                 2:28.98    2:28.42        
      32.91   37.57   38.62   39.32                                
 27 Gassert, Matt          New Paltz            2:38.75    2:28.59        
      32.28   36.85   38.94   40.52                                
 28 Bertoldo, Scott        Suco                 2:32.93    2:31.08        
      32.98   37.78   40.02   40.30                                
 29 Mowson, Andrew         Suco                 2:29.78    2:31.10        
      33.28   37.90   40.12   39.80                                
 30 Sorrentino, Mike       CORT                 2:31.16    2:31.26        
      34.35   38.46   39.65   38.80                                
 31 MacQuarrie, Dan        CORT                 2:28.24    2:31.27        
      34.19   36.28   39.17   41.63                                
 32 Vaughn, Alex           Suco                 2:35.29    2:32.42        
      33.53   37.37   40.09   41.43                                
 33 Gober, Paul            Merchant Marines     2:30.09    2:34.20        
      33.74   38.58   40.67   41.21                                
 34 Dean, Matt             Umass Dartmouth      2:38.72    2:35.80        
      32.56   37.66   41.90   43.68                                
 35 Iles, Sean             CORT                 2:39.35    2:35.90        
      34.93   39.87   41.23   39.87                                
 36 Avery, Chris           Ksc                  2:50.62    2:46.51        
      36.88   42.03   43.99   43.61                                
 -- Benham, Alex           Stevens              2:16.15        SCR        
 -- Valvo, Matt            Blue Wave            2:30.19        SCR        
 
Event 15  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 7:52.57   12/6/2008 SUNY Geneseo, Blue Wave                    
                         A Dockstader, N Thorpe, J Anthone, M Rodriguez    
                7:30.77  NCAA
                7:52.20  NCAB
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Geneseo  'A'                           8:02.58    7:48.65*NCAB    64  
     1) Green, Meghan                   2) Max, Elyssa                    
     3) Anthone, Jennifer               4) Rodriguez, Michelle            
       27.65    57.80  1:28.53  1:59.11    26.63    56.54  1:27.47  1:58.55
       26.13    55.94  1:26.77  1:57.90    26.18    55.10  1:24.41  1:53.09
  2 Stevens Institute of Tech  'A'              8:06.69    7:49.33*NCAB    56  
     1) Douglas, Marissa                2) Fitz, Natalie                  
     3) Barito, Laura                   4) Pearson, Sian                  
       27.15    56.65  1:27.28  1:58.02    27.28    58.27  1:29.94  2:02.18
       25.46    54.30  1:25.08  1:55.69    26.19    54.97  1:24.26  1:53.44
  3 New Paltz Hawks  'A'                        8:13.74    8:06.06         54  
     1) Morris, Marissa                 2) Pullen, Melinda                
     3) Lodinsky, Lizzie                4) Lester, Jessica                
       27.44    56.58  1:26.35  1:56.20    28.81  1:00.44  1:32.76  2:05.34
       28.76  1:00.04  1:32.36  2:04.41    26.44    56.99  1:28.54  2:00.11
  4 Suny Cortland  'A'                          8:11.58    8:29.96         52  
     1) Molzan, Kate                    2) Buckley, Samantha              
     3) Neddo, Liz                      4) MacDonald, Abby                
       30.45  1:03.75  1:38.44  2:12.31    29.04  1:00.99  1:33.34  2:05.35
       29.75  1:02.22  1:34.41  2:06.33    29.02  1:01.55  1:33.64  2:05.97
  5 Suny Oneonta  'A'                           8:30.41    8:33.19         50  
     1) Magliola, Kristen               2) Maloney, Caitlin               
     3) Maietta, Lauren                 4) O'Donnell, Caitlin             
       27.97    58.19  1:31.20  2:03.82    29.14  1:02.21  1:36.50  2:10.04
       29.74  1:03.36  1:37.98  2:11.74    29.46  1:01.46  1:34.39  2:07.59
  6 Baruch College  'A'                         9:36.00    9:12.82         48  
     1) Wong, Tiffany                   2) Arana, Priscilla               
     3) Feng, Jia                       4) Penaherrera, Jessica           
       32.22  1:07.77  1:44.89  2:21.16    30.43  1:04.61  1:40.43  2:16.26
       31.60  1:07.43  1:44.22  2:20.26    29.98  1:03.95  1:39.77  2:15.14
  7 Mount Saint Mary College  'A'               9:18.55    9:17.06         46  
     1) Kayal, Kassie                   2) Pruschki, Sarah                
     3) McNally, Shannon                4) Perazella, Brianna             
       30.01  1:03.33  1:38.23  2:13.27    32.36  1:08.90  1:46.74  2:24.13
       34.79  1:14.20  1:54.66  2:34.15    28.80  1:00.47  1:33.40  2:05.51
  8 US Merchant Marine Academy  'A'             8:50.00    9:17.66         44  
     1) Moore, Casey                    2) Seebode, Lauren                
     3) Lawson, Erika                   4) Roth, Casey                    
       29.32  1:02.55  1:38.56  2:21.06    24.70    58.76  1:33.94  2:18.87
       22.84    59.22  1:36.09  2:12.46    32.69  1:09.73  1:47.64  2:25.27
  9 Hunter College  'A'                         9:24.57    9:40.32         40  
     1) Alvord, Heather                 2) Happich, Kim                   
     3) Kovalkova, Olga                 4) Wu, Marian                     
       29.51  1:01.96  1:36.29  2:10.95    33.44  1:11.79  1:51.84  2:40.71
       22.41  1:02.20  1:44.09  2:27.61    29.51  1:04.57  1:42.77  2:21.05
 10 Purchase College  'A'                            NT    9:50.48         34  
     1) Muller, Cristina                2) Hallex, Kate                   
     3) Raitz, Kaitlyn                  4) Fazzino, Patricia              
       31.17  1:07.18  1:44.83  2:20.20    37.52  1:19.48  2:02.74  2:44.38
       16.82  1:07.82  1:45.50  2:21.31    32.55  1:08.96  1:46.81  2:24.59
 11 Mount Saint Vincent  'A'                         NT   10:28.68         32  
     1) Cabahug, Michelle               2) DeLaTorre, Andrea              
     3) Iribarne, Angie                 4) Costa, Amanda                  
       33.76  1:14.87  2:01.04  2:47.31    20.83    37.76  1:22.81  2:14.56
       50.28  1:24.84  2:05.89  2:49.39    43.15  1:16.77  1:56.61  2:37.42
 
Event 16  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 7:00.55   12/1/2007 The College of New Jersey, TCNJ            
                         M Molloy, L Gallagher, T Medvecky, M Heaney       
                6:42.05  NCAA
                6:57.50  NCAB
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens Institute of Tech  'A'              7:15.88    6:58.55*        64  
     1) Pecoraro, Daniel                2) Smith, Derek                   
     3) Benham, Alex                    4) Wilson, Evan                   
       23.71    49.55  1:16.51  1:44.44    23.75    50.07  1:17.23  1:44.95
       24.13    50.84  1:18.24  1:45.64    23.11    49.49  1:16.50  1:43.52
  2 Keene State College  'A'                    7:23.53    7:10.93         56  
     1) Hollingsworth, Harrison         2) Morse, Daniel                  
     3) Luciano, Patrick                4) Pozzetta, Lucas                
       25.02    52.65  1:20.48  1:48.38    23.57    49.63  1:17.51  1:45.49
       24.37    52.15  1:21.62  1:50.87    23.69    50.09  1:17.71  1:46.19
  3 New Paltz Hawks  'A'                        7:25.60    7:12.31         54  
     1) Nastasi, Pete                   2) Rathbun, Pat                   
     3) Lomas, Corey                    4) Lowenstein, Zack               
       25.01    52.06  1:19.64  1:46.87    24.51    52.11  1:20.62  1:49.20
       24.95    52.47  1:20.88  1:49.10    24.20    51.50  1:19.80  1:47.14
  4 Suny Geneseo  'A'                           7:22.13    7:15.36         52  
     1) Szajta, Dan                     2) Strothenke, Dan                
     3) Wagner, Aaron                   4) Foley, Nate                    
       24.77    52.76  1:21.04  1:49.97    25.35    53.57  1:21.52  1:48.98
       23.17    49.89  1:18.47  1:47.34    23.82    50.70  1:19.41  1:49.07
  5 US Merchant Marine Academy  'A'             7:23.47    7:21.68         50  
     1) Mays, Trevor                    2) Vita, Frank                    
     3) Thimons, Sean                   4) Heilman, Scott                 
       25.35    53.17  1:20.44  1:47.81    25.04    52.59  1:20.90  1:49.47
       24.55    52.71  1:22.38  1:51.47    25.25    53.11  1:22.67  1:52.93
  6 Suny Cortland  'A'                          7:06.79    7:27.35         48  
     1) Strickland, Ben                 2) Moessinger, Jeff               
     3) VanSickle, Caleb                4) Evans, Dan                     
       25.03    53.53  1:22.12  1:51.87    15.76    53.58  1:22.36  1:50.66
       25.79    54.09  1:23.24  1:51.65    25.19    54.38  1:23.39  1:53.17
  7 Suny Oneonta  'A'                           7:41.98    7:35.50         46  
     1) Farrell, Joe                    2) Hourigan, Steven               
     3) Miller, Alex                    4) Donaghy, Collin                
       24.73    52.10  1:19.60  1:46.71    26.22    56.28  1:27.80  1:59.68
       25.23    54.00  1:23.47  1:52.25    25.81    55.23  1:25.99  1:56.86
  8 Mount Saint Mary College  'A'               7:53.24    7:50.69         44  
     1) Heitman, Brian                  2) Carroll, Ryan                  
     3) Ghostlaw, Stephen               4) Naudy, Enrique                 
       26.34    56.24  1:27.89  1:59.71    25.54    54.90  1:26.24  1:57.29
       27.34    58.82  1:31.40  2:03.42    23.16    50.71  1:20.60  1:50.27
  9 Baruch College  'A'                         8:01.22    7:53.22         40  
     1) Yanez, Gabriel                  2) Flynn, Ryan                    
     3) Collins, Daniel                 4) Campbell, Patrick              
       26.36    55.92  1:26.47  1:57.10    25.59    55.21  1:26.68  1:57.68
       25.61    55.58  1:26.57  1:58.48    26.61    56.89  1:28.15  1:59.96
 10 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                        7:44.51    7:59.73         34  
     1) Adams, David                    2) Haughey, Andrew                
     3) Dean, Matt                      4) Pesante, Jake                  
       27.10    57.30  1:29.30  2:01.45    16.28    55.14  1:26.79  1:59.38
       27.59    57.48  1:30.36  2:03.07    25.61    54.74  1:25.19  1:55.83