Sonny Werblin Rec. Center - Site License             07-21-2013 - 10:52 PM
    2013 NJ 13 and Over Silver Bronze Champs - 07-19-2013 to 07-21-2013    
                 Real-Time results at www.besmarttinc.com                  
               Follow Be Smartt Inc on Facebook and Twitter!               
 
 Event 70  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke Group F
=========================================================================
         1:11.79  GOLD
         1:20.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.79
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Marc  14 RY-NJ             1:12.46    1:11.50 GOLD   
                 33.68      1:11.50 (37.82)
  2 Romano, Joseph   14 Scarlet Aquatics  1:14.08    1:11.52 GOLD   
                 34.08      1:11.52 (37.44)
  3 Chen, Kevin H    13 WEY-NJ            1:12.44    1:12.81 SILV   
                 34.69      1:12.81 (38.12)
  4 Kondai, Rithvik  14 Whitewaters-NJ    1:14.13    1:13.01 SILV   
                 36.66      1:13.01 (36.35)
  5 Cho, Alexander   14 RY-NJ             1:12.58    1:13.59 SILV   
                 35.26      1:13.59 (38.33)
  6 Zoeller, Charle  14 BB-NJ             1:13.17    1:13.60 SILV   
                 36.13      1:13.60 (37.47)
  7 Lehman, Nichola  13 CAT-NJ            1:11.80    1:13.68 SILV   
                 36.15      1:13.68 (37.53)
  8 Reimon, Alec     13 CAT-NJ            1:15.29    1:14.37 SILV   
                 35.55      1:14.37 (38.82)
  9 Nitro, Issac     14 CBGC-NJ           1:13.85    1:14.54 SILV   
                 35.46      1:14.54 (39.08)
 10 Vasilyev, Sam K  14 CAT-NJ            1:17.57    1:14.55 SILV   
                 35.80      1:14.55 (38.75)
 11 Mallick, Shay K  13 Scarlet Aquatics  1:15.63    1:15.02 SILV   
                 36.96      1:15.02 (38.06)
 12 Collins, Hutch   13 EEX-NJ            1:16.20    1:15.13 SILV   
                 36.93      1:15.13 (38.20)
 13 Coyne, Jimmy D   14 Scarlet Aquatics  1:16.14    1:15.62 SILV   
                 36.26      1:15.62 (39.36)
 14 Wang, Alex       13 CAT-NJ            1:16.40    1:16.46 SILV   
                 37.35      1:16.46 (39.11)
 15 Rogers, Akeil R  14 RY-NJ             1:17.75    1:16.64 SILV   
                 36.95      1:16.64 (39.69)
 16 Choi, Justin     13 Scarlet Aquatics  1:17.27    1:16.71 SILV   
                 38.51      1:16.71 (38.20)
 17 Palpallatoc, Jo  14 RY-NJ             1:19.26    1:16.74 SILV   
                 37.74      1:16.74 (39.00)
 18 Vintimilla, Chr  14 DESC-NJ           1:13.38    1:16.77 SILV   
                 36.86      1:16.77 (39.91)
 19 Malicki, Joseph  13 CBGC-NJ           1:17.22    1:16.96 SILV   
                 37.80      1:16.96 (39.16)
 20 Thormann, Pierr  13 CJAC-NJ           1:16.65    1:17.29 SILV   
                 37.67      1:17.29 (39.62)
 21 Subhedar, Rohil  14 Whitewaters-NJ    1:14.24    1:17.48 SILV   
                 37.23      1:17.48 (40.25)
 22 Gilfillan, Patr  14 Scarlet Aquatics  1:17.97    1:17.75 SILV   
                 37.59      1:17.75 (40.16)
 23 Maguire, Teddy   13 Scarlet Aquatics  1:17.83    1:17.87 SILV   
                 37.40      1:17.87 (40.47)
 24 Hinds, Trevor L  14 Riptide-NJ        1:14.17    1:18.17 SILV   
                 37.45      1:18.17 (40.72)
 25 Wind, Alexander  13 Ridgewood UN-NJ   1:16.10    1:18.34 SILV   
                 37.16      1:18.34 (41.18)
 26 Riozzi-Bodine,   13 CJAC-NJ           1:18.35    1:18.97 SILV   
                 38.56      1:18.97 (40.41)
 27 Mon, Justin      13 Scarlet Aquatics  1:20.26    1:19.44 SILV   
                 38.93      1:19.44 (40.51)
 28 Nalewajek, Bria  13 Scarlet Aquatics  1:18.18    1:20.66 SILV   
                 39.89      1:20.66 (40.77)
 29 Anderson, Ethan  13 EEX-NJ            1:20.91    1:21.64        
                 39.88      1:21.64 (41.76)
 30 Patzelt, Michae  14 RY-NJ             1:36.40    1:21.71        
                 39.60      1:21.71 (42.11)
 31 Quintanar, Emil  14 CAT-NJ            1:16.10    1:21.84        
                 39.14      1:21.84 (42.70)
 32 Buglino, Donald  13 EEX-NJ            1:20.34    1:22.04        
                 39.08      1:22.04 (42.96)
 33 Ortiz, Marcos R  13 EEX-NJ            1:25.07    1:22.44        
                 40.37      1:22.44 (42.07)
 34 Wilson, Alec D   14 Piranha Swimming  1:19.92    1:22.52        
                 39.91      1:22.52 (42.61)
 35 Kawut, Adam H    13 CJAC-NJ           1:20.28    1:22.62        
                 39.87      1:22.62 (42.75)
 36 Kurtz, Timothy   13 Scarlet Aquatics  1:26.58    1:22.98        
                 40.56      1:22.98 (42.42)
 37 Chen, Joshua K   14 RY-NJ             1:20.35    1:23.10        
                 39.11      1:23.10 (43.99)
 38 Matos, Brandon   13 CBGC-NJ           1:20.95    1:23.26        
                 39.69      1:23.26 (43.57)
 39 Muhlon, Ethan F  13 Scarlet Aquatics  1:22.45    1:23.41        
                 39.77      1:23.41 (43.64)
 40 Cruzado, Sebast  13 Scarlet Aquatics  1:20.98    1:23.51        
                 39.72      1:23.51 (43.79)
 41 Geraghty, Patri  13 Scarlet Aquatics  1:27.55    1:23.74        
                 41.22      1:23.74 (42.52)
 42 Shoplock, Jack   14 EEX-NJ            1:24.07    1:23.83        
                 41.87      1:23.83 (41.96)
 43 Krishna, Love R  13 Whitewaters-NJ    1:22.36    1:24.31        
 44 Beneventano, Da  13 Scarlet Aquatics  1:25.16    1:26.21        
                 41.19      1:26.21 (45.02)
 45 Davies, Graham   13 Piranha Swimming  1:30.71    1:27.88        
                 42.02      1:27.88 (45.86)
 46 Cioffi, Dylan E  14 Scarlet Aquatics  1:31.54    1:29.57        
                 46.00      1:29.57 (43.57)
 47 Salvatore, Marc  13 Riptide-NJ        1:22.68    1:30.60        
                 44.44      1:30.60 (46.16)
 48 Salvatore, Vinc  13 Riptide-NJ        1:27.49    1:31.09        
                 44.64      1:31.09 (46.45)
 49 Park, Josh J     13 BB-NJ             1:38.12    1:33.95        
 50 Bardinas, Evan   13 Riptide-NJ        1:29.28    1:34.36        
                 46.14      1:34.36 (48.22)
 51 Sokoloff, Noah   13 Whitewaters-NJ    1:28.58    1:34.83        
                 45.98      1:34.83 (48.85)
 52 Bandlow, Christ  13 Riptide-NJ        1:37.02    1:37.19        
                 47.81      1:37.19 (49.38)
 -- Cahnbley, Corvi  13 Piranha Swimming  1:32.45         DQ        
                 43.23           DQ (45.56)
 -- Bergstrom, Cale  13 EEX-NJ            1:30.83         NS        
 -- Tsinadze, Darre  14 CAT-NJ            1:24.10        SCR        
 -- Lee, Thomas T    13 Scarlet Aquatics  1:22.00        SCR        
 -- Ibrahim, Kero    13 Scarlet Aquatics  1:27.13        SCR        
 -- Martynowicz, Ry  13 Scarlet Aquatics  1:14.05        SCR