Sonny Werblin Rec. Center - Site License             07-21-2013 - 10:53 PM
    2013 NJ 13 and Over Silver Bronze Champs - 07-19-2013 to 07-21-2013    
                 Real-Time results at www.besmarttinc.com                  
               Follow Be Smartt Inc on Facebook and Twitter!               
 
 Event 146  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM Group E
=========================================================================
         5:31.79  GOLD
         6:17.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:31.80 - 6:17.49
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Amato, Chandler  14 HCY-NJ            5:33.47    5:21.43 GOLD   
                 34.15      1:12.34 (38.19)
        1:55.08 (42.74)     2:35.56 (40.48)
        3:22.60 (47.04)     4:09.64 (47.04)
        4:45.70 (36.06)     5:21.43 (35.73)
  2 O'Reilly, Josep  14 Morris County-NJ  5:37.92    5:33.95 SILV   
                 34.22      1:16.02 (41.80)
        1:58.46 (42.44)     2:41.10 (42.64)
        3:32.05 (50.95)     4:22.58 (50.53)
        4:59.45 (36.87)     5:33.95 (34.50)
  3 Balasny, Kyle P  14 SKYY-NJ           5:36.52    5:35.85 SILV   
                 33.15      1:12.69 (39.54)
        1:56.65 (43.96)     2:38.32 (41.67)
        3:29.61 (51.29)     4:20.31 (50.70)
        4:59.66 (39.35)     5:35.85 (36.19)
  4 Dardis, John J   14 BAC-NJ            5:38.87    5:42.50 SILV   
                 39.46      1:24.54 (45.08)
        2:05.47 (40.93)     2:45.86 (40.39)
        3:37.76 (51.90)     4:28.63 (50.87)
        5:05.96 (37.33)     5:42.50 (36.54)
  5 Ni, John Z       13 Wyckoff Sharks-N  5:55.95    5:47.22 SILV   
                 38.42      1:23.45 (45.03)
        2:07.06 (43.61)     2:50.16 (43.10)
        3:41.09 (50.93)     4:31.01 (49.92)
        5:09.42 (38.41)     5:47.22 (37.80)
  6 Smits, Matthew   13 Wyckoff Sharks-N  6:01.40    5:49.47 SILV   
                 38.36      1:24.11 (45.75)
        2:08.18 (44.07)     2:51.85 (43.67)
        3:44.31 (52.46)     4:34.26 (49.95)
        5:12.46 (38.20)     5:49.47 (37.01)
  7 Stanton, Matthe  13 SHY-NJ            6:00.23    6:00.67 SILV   
                 39.71      1:26.83 (47.12)
        2:14.46 (47.63)     3:01.49 (47.03)
        3:53.37 (51.88)     4:43.43 (50.06)
        5:22.63 (39.20)     6:00.67 (38.04)
  8 LU, Brendon G    13 BAC-NJ            5:46.18    6:03.37 SILV   
                 41.31      1:28.22 (46.91)
        2:17.74 (49.52)     3:05.39 (47.65)
        3:56.41 (51.02)     4:46.77 (50.36)
        5:26.89 (40.12)     6:03.37 (36.48)
  9 Foster, Sean B   13 BAC-NJ            5:37.65    6:04.13 SILV   
                 39.18      1:26.58 (47.40)
        2:15.64 (49.06)     3:03.49 (47.85)
        3:56.64 (53.15)     4:50.16 (53.52)
        5:29.10 (38.94)     6:04.13 (35.03)
 10 Crewe, William   14 SHY-NJ            5:45.67    6:05.22 SILV   
                 37.75      1:24.61 (46.86)
        2:11.91 (47.30)     2:56.97 (45.06)
        3:50.80 (53.83)     4:45.96 (55.16)
        5:25.16 (39.20)     6:05.22 (40.06)
 -- Rieger, Robby J  13 Morris County-NJ  6:12.40        SCR