Sonny Werblin Rec. Center - Site License             07-21-2013 - 10:53 PM
    2013 NJ 13 and Over Silver Bronze Champs - 07-19-2013 to 07-21-2013    
                 Real-Time results at www.besmarttinc.com                  
               Follow Be Smartt Inc on Facebook and Twitter!               
 
 Event 166  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Group F
=========================================================================
         1:20.99  GOLD
         1:31.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:20.99
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Zang, Ethan      14 Scarlet Aquatics  1:21.08    1:18.73 GOLD   
                 37.75      1:18.73 (40.98)
  2 Wu, Michael D    14 Scarlet Aquatics  1:21.17    1:20.42 GOLD   
                 38.51      1:20.42 (41.91)
  3 Nitro, Issac     14 CBGC-NJ           1:21.66    1:22.19 SILV   
                 38.11      1:22.19 (44.08)
  4 Yuan, Gavin D    14 Scarlet Aquatics  1:25.37    1:22.23 SILV   
                 39.40      1:22.23 (42.83)
  5 Shin, Kevin      14 RY-NJ             1:31.65    1:22.62 SILV   
                 39.12      1:22.62 (43.50)
  6 Chen, Jordan     13 Scarlet Aquatics  1:23.23    1:23.32 SILV   
                 40.72      1:23.32 (42.60)
  7 Hunsbedt, Olive  13 Whitewaters-NJ    1:22.83    1:23.60 SILV   
                 40.39      1:23.60 (43.21)
  8 Li, Brandon      13 Scarlet Aquatics  1:26.48    1:23.87 SILV   
                 39.93      1:23.87 (43.94)
  9 Hall, Andrew G   13 CJAC-NJ           1:25.13    1:24.39 SILV   
                 40.27      1:24.39 (44.12)
 10 Scerbo, Joseph   14 CAT-NJ            1:26.08    1:24.66 SILV   
                 40.24      1:24.66 (44.42)
 11 Mallick, Shay K  13 Scarlet Aquatics  1:28.50    1:24.71 SILV   
                 41.51      1:24.71 (43.20)
 12 Soltas, Will D   13 CJAC-NJ           1:25.40    1:24.97 SILV   
                 40.28      1:24.97 (44.69)
 13 Palpallatoc, Jo  14 RY-NJ             1:23.11    1:25.09 SILV   
                 41.26      1:25.09 (43.83)
 14 Shlyapnikov, Dm  13 Scarlet Aquatics  1:23.20    1:25.13 SILV   
                 40.02      1:25.13 (45.11)
 15 Wang, Alex       13 CAT-NJ            1:27.17    1:26.25 SILV   
                 41.25      1:26.25 (45.00)
 16 Maguire, Teddy   13 Scarlet Aquatics  1:29.21    1:26.57 SILV   
                 40.86      1:26.57 (45.71)
 17 Matos, Brandon   13 CBGC-NJ           1:27.65    1:28.04 SILV   
                 42.04      1:28.04 (46.00)
 18 Esposito, AJ J   14 RY-NJ             1:24.50    1:28.42 SILV   
                 40.91      1:28.42 (47.51)
 19 Rodriguez, Marc  14 RY-NJ             1:27.56    1:28.55 SILV   
                 41.37      1:28.55 (47.18)
 20 Patzelt, Michae  14 RY-NJ             1:27.37    1:28.69 SILV   
                 42.79      1:28.69 (45.90)
 21 Lee, Thomas T    13 Scarlet Aquatics  1:28.57    1:28.74 SILV   
                 42.70      1:28.74 (46.04)
 22 Song, Justin P   13 RY-NJ             1:32.89    1:29.72 SILV   
                 41.89      1:29.72 (47.83)
 23 Subhedar, Rohil  14 Whitewaters-NJ    1:29.11    1:29.84 SILV   
                 42.08      1:29.84 (47.76)
 24 Chen, Joshua K   14 RY-NJ             1:27.63    1:31.10 SILV   
                 43.35      1:31.10 (47.75)
 25 Polishchuk, Ole  14 Scarlet Aquatics  1:28.69    1:31.62        
                 43.26      1:31.62 (48.36)
 26 Reimon, Alec     13 CAT-NJ            1:33.21    1:31.71        
                 43.78      1:31.71 (47.93)
 27 Ortiz, Marcos R  13 EEX-NJ            1:40.10    1:32.02        
                 44.07      1:32.02 (47.95)
 28 Muhlon, Ethan F  13 Scarlet Aquatics  1:34.43    1:32.10        
                 43.26      1:32.10 (48.84)
 29 Malicki, Joseph  13 CBGC-NJ           1:39.42    1:33.81        
                 45.46      1:33.81 (48.35)
 30 Gold, Matt R     13 Scarlet Aquatics  1:33.21    1:34.08        
                 44.82      1:34.08 (49.26)
 31 Hong, Joseph W   13 Scarlet Aquatics  1:32.07    1:34.76        
                 45.49      1:34.76 (49.27)
 32 Vasilyev, Sam K  14 CAT-NJ            1:29.98    1:35.10        
                 43.87      1:35.10 (51.23)
 33 Davies, Graham   13 Piranha Swimming  1:36.87    1:35.16        
                 46.16      1:35.16 (49.00)
 34 Wang, Daniel     13 Whitewaters-NJ    1:31.25    1:35.17        
                 47.24      1:35.17 (47.93)
 35 Vintimilla, Chr  14 DESC-NJ           1:35.02    1:36.00        
                 46.89      1:36.00 (49.11)
 36 Patel, Rishi N   13 Scarlet Aquatics  1:35.63    1:36.15        
                 46.02      1:36.15 (50.13)
 37 Wilson, Alec D   14 Piranha Swimming  1:31.38    1:36.41        
                 45.31      1:36.41 (51.10)
 38 Watkins, Michae  14 EEX-NJ            1:35.22    1:36.53        
                 46.31      1:36.53 (50.22)
 39 Qian, Raymond D  13 Scarlet Aquatics  1:41.34    1:37.35        
                 45.44      1:37.35 (51.91)
 40 Sokoloff, Noah   13 Whitewaters-NJ    1:38.04    1:38.52        
                 47.02      1:38.52 (51.50)
 41 Salvatore, Vinc  13 Riptide-NJ        1:36.26    1:39.44        
                 46.85      1:39.44 (52.59)
 42 Bardinas, Evan   13 Riptide-NJ        1:37.84    1:39.75        
                 47.39      1:39.75 (52.36)
 43 Mon, Justin      13 Scarlet Aquatics  1:35.27    1:40.47        
                 48.59      1:40.47 (51.88)
 44 Krishna, Love R  13 Whitewaters-NJ    1:46.74    1:44.77        
                 47.87      1:44.77 (56.90)
 45 Cruzado, Sebast  13 Scarlet Aquatics  1:48.76    1:46.09        
                 50.08      1:46.09 (56.01)
 46 Beneventano, Da  13 Scarlet Aquatics  1:52.50    1:46.26        
                 51.37      1:46.26 (54.89)
 47 Cahnbley, Corvi  13 Piranha Swimming  1:57.08    1:51.65        
                 52.93      1:51.65 (58.72)
 48 Bandlow, Christ  13 Riptide-NJ        1:55.18    1:54.09        
                 52.87    1:54.09 (1:01.22)
 -- Lehman, Nichola  13 CAT-NJ            1:25.68        SCR        
 -- Tsinadze, Darre  14 CAT-NJ            1:40.74        SCR        
 -- Kolenovic, Ali   13 RY-NJ             1:36.15        SCR        
 -- Meek, Harrison   14 Scarlet Aquatics  1:43.60        SCR        
 -- Huang, Andrew    13 Scarlet Aquatics  1:26.47        SCR        
 -- Ibrahim, Kero    13 Scarlet Aquatics  1:38.55        SCR        
 -- Wind, Alexander  13 Ridgewood UN-NJ   1:31.08        SCR        
 -- Geraghty, Patri  13 Scarlet Aquatics  1:55.57        SCR