Sonny Werblin Rec. Center - Site License             10-15-2015 - 12:04 PM
 2015 NJ & BB 13 and Over Silver Bronze Champs - 07-17-2015 to 07-19-2015  
                 Real-Time results at www.besmarttinc.com                  
               Follow Be Smartt Inc on Facebook and Twitter!               
 
 Event 140  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly Group C
=========================================================================
               2:39.99  13-14 GOLD
               3:01.09  13-14 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:40.00 - 3:01.09
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Carchia, Peter   13 Scarlet-NJ        2:42.37    2:32.82 GOLD   
                 31.47      1:09.33 (37.86)
        1:50.29 (40.96)     2:32.82 (42.53)
  2 Curry, Owen R    13 Morris County-NJ  2:45.40    2:41.90 SILV   
                 36.04      1:17.53 (41.49)
        2:00.54 (43.01)     2:41.90 (41.36)
  3 Shieh, Sterling  14 Morris County-NJ  2:41.73    2:45.58 SILV   
                 34.52      1:15.35 (40.83)
        1:59.74 (44.39)     2:45.58 (45.84)
  4 Moy, Brandon     14 WEY-NJ            2:49.77    2:52.47 SILV   
                 35.11      1:18.41 (43.30)
        2:05.49 (47.08)     2:52.47 (46.98)
  5 Salinas, Santia  14 WEY-NJ            2:54.31    3:02.54        
                 36.84      1:20.89 (44.05)
        2:11.06 (50.17)     3:02.54 (51.48)
 
 Event 140  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly Group C
=========================================================================
               2:25.19  15&O GOLD
               2:44.49  15&O SILV
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:25.20 - 2:44.49
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Pacelli, Paul D  16 BWTD-NJ           2:35.93    2:23.77 GOLD   
                 32.04      1:08.65 (36.61)
        1:46.20 (37.55)     2:23.77 (37.57)
  2 Gold, Matt R     15 Scarlet-NJ        2:30.08    2:24.84 GOLD   
                 33.84      1:10.18 (36.34)
        1:47.89 (37.71)     2:24.84 (36.95)
  3 Maguire, Teddy   15 Scarlet-NJ        2:27.47    2:24.94 GOLD   
                 31.40      1:07.57 (36.17)
        1:46.11 (38.54)     2:24.94 (38.83)
  4 Mallick, Shay K  15 Scarlet-NJ        2:26.47    2:24.96 GOLD   
                 31.56      1:07.71 (36.15)
        1:46.38 (38.67)     2:24.96 (38.58)
  5 Pica, Jacob C    15 BWTD-NJ           2:40.62    2:26.03 SILV   
                 32.02      1:08.77 (36.75)
        1:47.11 (38.34)     2:26.03 (38.92)
  6 Romano, Joseph   16 Scarlet-NJ        2:33.24    2:26.33 SILV   
                 31.69      1:08.43 (36.74)
        1:47.22 (38.79)     2:26.33 (39.11)
  7 Raman, Kailash   15 HCY-NJ            2:36.23    2:27.14 SILV   
                 32.21      1:08.36 (36.15)
        1:47.15 (38.79)     2:27.14 (39.99)
  8 Kurtz, Timothy   15 Scarlet-NJ        2:38.18    2:30.20 SILV   
                 33.93      1:11.05 (37.12)
        1:50.58 (39.53)     2:30.20 (39.62)
  9 Trackenberg, Ry  18 Morris County-NJ  2:29.50    2:30.49 SILV   
                 33.55      1:11.43 (37.88)
        1:51.17 (39.74)     2:30.49 (39.32)
 10 Liu, Jesse P     17 WY-NJ             2:30.21    2:33.93 SILV   
                 32.11      1:09.49 (37.38)
        1:51.08 (41.59)     2:33.93 (42.85)
 11 Morenos, Joshua  18 Scarlet-NJ        2:36.19    2:34.62 SILV   
                 33.10      1:10.44 (37.34)
        1:51.67 (41.23)     2:34.62 (42.95)
 -- Soriano, Gian J  16 Scarlet-NJ        2:31.78        SCR