Sonny Werblin Rec. Center - Site License      07-18-2016 - 10:36 AM
2016 BB LC Silver/Bronze Champs Region A - 07-15-2016 to 07-17-2016 
            Visit besmarttinc.com for Real-Time Results             
           Follow Be Smartt Inc on Facebook and Twitter!            
 
 Event 80  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
         2:57.09  ZAGE
         3:16.29  GOLD
         3:47.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  3:16.30 - 3:47.29
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
                     === SILV - Division ===                      
 
  1 Poplawski, Rich  10 CBGC-NJ           3:16.33    2:49.88 ZAGE   
                 37.82                     
            2:11.35 ( )     2:49.88 (38.53)
  2 Mordue, Owen M   10 Morris County-NJ  3:18.08    3:12.59 GOLD   
                 43.49      1:32.69 (49.20)
        2:31.40 (58.71)     3:12.59 (41.19)
  3 Hwang, Eric E     9 BMA-NJ            3:18.52    3:14.50 GOLD   
                 44.25      1:34.18 (49.93)
        2:32.29 (58.11)     3:14.50 (42.21)
  4 Cheng, Johnatho   9 WFY-NJ            3:20.52    3:14.70 GOLD   
                 43.64      1:32.69 (49.05)
        2:30.26 (57.57)     3:14.70 (44.44)
  5 Shinde, Aditya   10 CBGC-NJ           3:19.48    3:14.82 GOLD   
                 44.69      1:35.51 (50.82)
        2:31.14 (55.63)     3:14.82 (43.68)
  6 Lyubman, Ron A   10 WFY-NJ            3:21.46    3:15.55 GOLD   
                 41.59      1:32.18 (50.59)
      2:34.02 (1:01.84)     3:15.55 (41.53)
  7 Jawor, Ryan T    10 FSPY-NJ           3:20.82    3:15.57 GOLD   
                 47.49                     
            2:35.39 ( )     3:15.57 (40.18)
  8 Regula, Tristan  10 WFY-NJ            3:20.41    3:15.99 GOLD   
                 45.44      1:36.91 (51.47)
        2:31.52 (54.61)     3:15.99 (44.47)
  9 Song, Dylan J     9 SCAR-NJ           3:22.91    3:18.47 SILV   
                 44.28      1:36.95 (52.67)
        2:35.16 (58.21)     3:18.47 (43.31)
 10 Gunjati, Ishaan  10 SCAR-NJ           3:26.77    3:20.95 SILV   
                 47.88      1:36.66 (48.78)
      2:38.65 (1:01.99)     3:20.95 (42.30)
 11 Nugent, Aiden S   9 SCAR-NJ           3:29.64    3:21.23 SILV   
                 47.37      1:38.04 (50.67)
        2:37.95 (59.91)     3:21.23 (43.28)
 12 Florentino, Mik   9 SCAR-NJ           3:18.76    3:23.29 SILV   
                 44.86      1:35.18 (50.32)
      2:38.24 (1:03.06)     3:23.29 (45.05)
 13 Vovk, Luka G     10 Un-Wfy-NJ         3:28.78    3:24.13 SILV   
                 46.00      1:34.01 (48.01)
      2:40.37 (1:06.36)     3:24.13 (43.76)
 14 Dhalwani, Wilso  10 WFY-NJ            3:29.85    3:24.18 SILV   
                 46.89      1:40.05 (53.16)
      2:41.53 (1:01.48)     3:24.18 (42.65)
 15 Chen, Calvin     10 LHY-NJ            3:34.29    3:26.40 SILV   
                 42.21      1:39.61 (57.40)
      2:41.34 (1:01.73)     3:26.40 (45.06)
 16 Reddy, Raaghav   10 SHY-NJ            3:36.01    3:27.45 SILV   
                 42.27      1:34.54 (52.27)
      2:41.49 (1:06.95)     3:27.45 (45.96)
 17 Stelmark, Raymo  10 WFY-NJ            3:35.01    3:34.16 SILV   
                 53.52      1:45.87 (52.35)
      2:48.57 (1:02.70)     3:34.16 (45.59)
 18 Villalobos, Dan   8 CBGC-NJ           3:34.26    3:34.86 SILV   
                 50.22    3:34.86 (2:44.64)
 19 Yoo, Andy        10 SCAR-NJ           3:31.93    3:37.86 SILV   
                 47.70      1:45.96 (58.26)
      2:50.29 (1:04.33)     3:37.86 (47.57)
 20 Fu, Alex          9 Morris County-NJ  3:46.11    3:46.11 SILV   
                 56.93      1:48.85 (51.92)
      2:57.54 (1:08.69)     3:46.11 (48.57)
 -- Pshenov, Nazar   10 SCAR-NJ           3:19.57         DQ        
                 39.82      1:30.47 (50.65)
        2:24.02 (53.55)          DQ (42.95)