Licensed to U.S. Merchant Marine Academy
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/3/2006 01:52 PM
               ECAC WINTER CHAMPIONSHIP - 12/1/2006 to 12/6/2006               
                 www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 1:49.68   12/3/2004 Albright College, Albright                 
                         C Barner, R Cantwell, C GEHMAN, E Jagielski       
                1:47.19  NCAA
                1:49.82  NCAB
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suny New Paltz  'A'                               1:54.03    1:50.67        
     1) Coombs, Michelle                2) Lipp, Laura                    
     3) Ruggiero, Liz                   4) Williamson, Ashley             
  2 New York University  'A'                          1:54.28    1:52.55        
     1) Beck, Patricia                  2) Ashby, Samantha                
     3) Gartman, Amy                    4) Szary, Janelle                 
  3 The College of New Jersey  'A'                    1:54.28    1:53.20        
     1) Marino, Christine               2) Pfeifer, Lauren                
     3) Kiss, Ava                       4) Robb, Ashley                   
  4 Gettysburg College  'A'                           1:56.10    1:53.47        
     1) Youmans, Emilie                 2) Nelson, Cali                   
     3) Andryauskas, Sarah              4) Close, Demery                  
  5 Suny Cortland  'A'                                1:53.88    1:54.28        
     1) Friedlander, Lauren             2) Houseman, Taylor               
     3) Labarge, Nikki                  4) Houseman, Allison              
  6 Springfield College  'A'                          1:56.09    1:55.24        
     1) Price, Moria                    2) Cooney, Megan                  
     3) Pottle, Kallie                  4) McCormick, Julianne            
  7 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                 1:54.67    1:55.45        
     1) Fial, Lindsey                   2) Cocco, Jessie                  
     3) Thorpe, Natalie                 4) Linehan, Katie                 
  8 Hartwick College  'A'                             1:58.89    1:59.81        
     1) Mosher, Erin                    2) Ahrendtsen, Kate               
     3) Paige, Jillian                  4) Swanson, Katie                 
  9 Suny Oneonta  'A'                                 2:00.40    2:00.17        
     1) Sano, Michele                   2) Ulanowski, Danielle            
     3) Parnett, Kara                   4) Carroll, Kathleen              
 10 Stevens Institute of Tech  'A'                    2:04.21    2:01.54        
     1) Woo, Emily                      2) Miller, Stephanie              
     3) Brabender, Lorrie               4) Ogrosso, Nicole                
 11 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy  'A'                 2:10.09    2:11.61        
     1) Evans, Morgan                   2) Shadwick, Cassandra            
     3) Gottschalk, Gina                4) Mock, Elizabeth                
 -- New York University  'B'                          1:57.47   x1:55.56        
     1) Stockmal, Courtney              2) Mueller, Mary                  
     3) Hildebrandt, Danielle           4) Cantone, Alissa                
 -- Suny New Paltz  'B'                               1:58.49   x1:56.02        
     1) Rapp, Katie                     2) Hopf, Joelle                   
     3) Ellis, Erica                    4) Colebeck, Beth                 
 -- The College of New Jersey  'B'                    2:00.50   x1:56.88        
     1) Delehanty, Stacy                2) Reichard, Emily                
     3) Elmendorf, Caitlin              4) Genese, Kerry                  
 -- Suny Cortland  'B'                                1:57.82   x1:57.56        
     1) Bechtold, Marissa               2) Molzan, Kate                   
     3) Bergquist, Krista               4) Welch, Nikki                   
 -- Suny Geneseo  'B'                                 1:57.00   x1:58.81        
     1) Krause, Liz                     2) Achin, Sierra                  
     3) Dressel, Lindsay                4) Lankes, Mae                    
 -- Gettysburg College  'B'                           1:58.77   x1:58.83        
     1) Cronin, Katy                    2) Rhoads, Megan                  
     3) Slezak, Maggie                  4) Bohdan, Emily                  
 -- Springfield College  'B'                          2:02.40   x2:03.38        
     1) Schadow, Kristen                2) Nihan, Lianne                  
     3) McMahon, Heather                4) Ockerbloom, Kelley             
 -- Hartwick College  'B'                             2:07.87   x2:04.57        
     1) Whittaker, Casey                2) Hornsby, Lisa                  
     3) Coonrod, Meghan                 4) Fuller, Devon                  
 -- Suny Oneonta  'B'                                 2:11.69   x2:10.68        
     1) Fitzerald, Stephanie            2) Treubig, Emily                 
     3) Zwart, Brenda                   4) Kaysenan, Nadin                
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 1:34.72   12/1/1998 ROWAN, Rowan                               
                1:32.67  NCAA
                1:35.30  NCAB
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York University  'A'                          1:39.02    1:36.73        
     1) Barnes, Ben                     2) Thorton, Brad                  
     3) Lardiere, Andrew                4) Pcholinski, Eric               
  2 The College of New Jersey  'A'                    1:37.95    1:36.97        
     1) Oliver, Kevin                   2) Yoa, Ted                       
     3) Forsman, Josh                   4) King, Kyle                     
  3 Springfield College  'A'                          1:38.07    1:37.10        
     1) Burch, Roy                      2) Mahoney, Ryan                  
     3) Teti, Scott                     4) Pearsall, Greg                 
  4 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy  'A'                 1:39.85    1:38.96        
     1) Pearson, Scott                  2) Carpenter, Jay                 
     3) Bowser, Jesse                   4) Ansell, William                
  5 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                 1:39.30    1:39.94        
     1) Szrama, Phil                    2) Kallio, James                  
     3) Norton, Chris                   4) Zolna, John                    
  6 Gettysburg College  'A'                           1:46.32    1:42.73        
     1) Pernice, Brian                  2) Loveland, Brian                
     3) Gibbons, David                  4) Claiborne, Derek               
  7 Hartwick College  'A'                             1:42.08    1:42.78        
     1) Schoening, Tomie                2) Ducey, Gregg                   
     3) Layton, Paul                    4) VanDuzer, Steve                
  8 Suny New Paltz  'A'                               1:45.21    1:42.99        
     1) Cozzolongo, Stephen             2) Lo, Danny                      
     3) Chipman, Mark                   4) Lown, Brendan                  
  9 Suny Cortland  'A'                                1:38.52    1:43.92        
     1) Brooks, Ryan                    2) Rhoads, Austin                 
     3) Connolly, Patrick               4) Evans, Daniel                  
 10 Suny Oneonta  'A'                                 1:44.10    1:44.35        
     1) Millspaugh, Pete                2) Gillespi, Shaun                
     3) Chouinard, Andy                 4) Kayser, Greg                   
 11 Stevens Institute of Tech  'A'                    1:47.63    1:45.67        
     1) Gordin, Vadim                   2) Crouch, Stephen                
     3) Delese, Marc                    4) Cox, Brent                     
 12 Baruch College  'A'                               1:46.22    1:46.33        
     1) Zhang, Tony                     2) Wong, Justin                   
     3) Shiwnath, R. Michael            4) Ramirez, Brian                 
 13 U Mass Dartmouth  'A'                             1:53.10    1:47.76        
     1) Barkley, Adam                   2) Scheel, Craig                  
     3) Cakounes, Tom                   4) Landry, Nathan                 
 14 Mount Saint Mary College  'A'                     1:52.38    1:52.39        
     1) Gebremedhin, Haftom             2) Walker, Dennis                 
     3) Peters, Matt                    4) Maelia, Bill                   
 -- The College of New Jersey  'B'                    1:41.97   x1:37.11        
     1) Nawrot, Tom                     2) O'Connor, Myles                
     3) Chu, Herman                     4) Gallagher, Liam                
 -- New York University  'B'                          1:41.69   x1:39.20        
     1) Ferreira, Matt                  2) Hartstein, Brad                
     3) Guyton, Andrew                  4) Barber, Chris                  
 -- Springfield College  'B'                          1:40.70   x1:40.88        
     1) Mackstutis, Ryan                2) Vetter, Kyle                   
     3) McCloskey, Paul                 4) Banulski, Wil                  
 -- Suny Geneseo  'B'                                 1:41.50   x1:44.31        
     1) Brennan, Travis                 2) Valvo, Matt                    
     3) Kennedy, Sean                   4) Hinman, Jerry                  
 -- U.S. Merchant Marine Academy  'B'                 1:47.15   x1:45.38        
     1) Murphy, John                    2) Poloniak, Matt                 
     3) Ellison, Matt                   4) Heilman, Scott                 
 -- Hartwick College  'B'                             1:46.00   x1:45.53        
 -- Gettysburg College  'B'                           1:48.87   x1:45.73        
     1) Jones, Donnie                   2) Pickell, Andrew                
     3) Hildebrand, Matt                4) Soult, Alex                    
 -- Suny Cortland  'B'                                1:43.54   x1:46.73        
     1) Culkin, Roy                     2) Paulson, Cooper                
     3) Moessinger, Jeff                4) Marcel, Alan                   
 -- Suny Oneonta  'B'                                 1:49.45   x1:50.38        
     1) Johnson, Chris                  2) Needham, Sean                  
     3) docherty, TJ                    4) Moran, Mike                    
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 17:45.71   12/1/2001 P. Vasquez, Washington Col                
                12:29.99  QT
                17:22.55  NCAA
                17:47.99  NCAB
 Meet Qualifying:  12:29.99
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Kacey             Nyu                 10:53.27   18:03.05        
  2 Sawicz, Dorota               Nyu                 10:59.56   18:07.40        
  3 Diaz, Justine                Blue Wave           11:01.33   18:18.79        
  4 Dean, Kelsey                 Nyu                 11:08.99   18:28.82        
  5 Buckley, Samantha            CORT                11:01.22   18:29.93        
  6 Newman, Alex                 Gettysburg          11:15.42   18:41.89        
  7 Sheahan, Emily               SC                  10:58.75   18:48.21        
  8 Wright, Katie                Gettysburg          11:21.99   18:49.19        
  9 Cavarella, Amanda            Blue Wave           11:02.34   18:50.31        
 10 Heller, Alyson               Gettysburg          11:30.89   18:58.99        
 11 Donlevy, Meghan              CORT                11:20.69   19:00.89        
 12 Hargis, Brittany             SC                  11:12.48   19:03.55        
 13 Feran, Megan                 SC                  11:13.20   19:11.74        
 14 Cushman, Heather             Nyu                 11:34.74   19:21.15        
 15 Casciano, Sara               Tcnj                11:45.00   19:21.52        
 16 Black, Kathleen              Wick                11:31.40   19:24.17        
 17 Gray, Ali                    Wick                11:31.50   19:27.08        
 18 Lennox, Krista               CORT                11:21.75   19:36.01        
 19 Pullen, Melinda              Hawks               11:41.96   19:41.10        
 20 Ogrosso, Nicole              Ducks               11:47.67   19:47.82        
 21 O'Loughlin, Catherine        Suco                11:54.09   19:54.34        
 22 Moss, Nicole                 Hawks               12:01.47   19:58.10        
 23 Morris, Jackie               Blue Wave           11:59.70   20:03.94        
 24 Tartaglione, Erin            Hawks               12:16.54   20:13.82        
 25 Fanelli, Kim                 SC                  12:08.95   20:15.52        
 26 Corrigan, Christina          Hawks               11:48.18   20:16.62        
 27 Studer- Sweetman, Caitli     SC                  12:18.36   20:19.23        
 28 Athan, Alyssa                Nyu                 12:00.95   20:21.42        
 29 Judge, Jenny                 CORT                12:28.65   20:29.84        
 30 Pomerleau, Ashley            Suco                12:15.59   20:31.26        
 31 Ryan, Caitlin                Blue Wave           12:21.26   20:31.90        
 32 Maietta, Lauren              Suco                12:23.12   20:48.97        
 33 Fullenbaum, Molly            Blue Wave           12:26.52   20:52.87        
 34 Bonsted, Kelly               CORT                12:14.65   20:58.04        
 35 Miller, Andrea               Nyu                 12:25.69   21:05.60        
 36 Hamilton, Lisa               Suco                12:27.61   21:08.29        
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 16:20.56   12/3/2004 Matt Cull, Nyu                            
                11:34.09  QT
                15:52.38  NCAA
                16:23.20  NCAB
 Meet Qualifying:  11:34.09
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Paul                  Nyu                  9:47.24   16:30.17        
  2 Molloy, Mike                 Tcnj                 9:57.32   16:38.45        
  3 Milkovich, Kevin             Wick                10:19.36   17:01.84        
  4 Savulich, George             Tcnj                10:15.63   17:18.51        
  5 Kolbe, Kevin                 Wick                10:33.68   17:20.52        
  6 Reiners, Scott               Tcnj                10:26.09   17:22.01        
  7 Layton, Kieran               Nyu                 10:30.45   17:23.96        
  8 Wang, Eric                   Nyu                 10:07.44   17:28.57        
  9 Scarberry, David             Usmma               10:39.99   17:31.42        
 10 Rohrs, Eric                  Tcnj                10:30.81   17:31.85        
 11 Chevalier, Andrew            CORT                10:31.05   17:33.67        
 12 Dow, David                   CORT                10:49.60   17:46.19        
 13 Traynor, Mike                Nyu                 10:29.87   17:56.29        
 14 Lone, Jonaid                 Tcnj                10:35.22   17:56.57        
 15 Cox, Brent                   Ducks               10:59.53   18:09.51        
 16 Dileo, Tom                   MSMC                11:09.64   18:10.25        
 17 Vitale, Craig                Wick                10:58.91   18:12.59        
 18 Furman, Don                  Blue Wave           10:31.50   18:16.28        
 19 Crain, Stefan                Hawks               10:43.22   18:16.88        
 19 Bennett, Brian               Hawks               10:50.34   18:16.88        
 21 Ellison, Matt                Usmma               10:37.99   18:28.89        
 22 Klemens, Mike                Blue Wave           10:58.26   18:34.99        
 23 Vagts, Bryan                 Usmma               10:49.20   18:35.44        
 24 McCloskey, Keith             SC                  11:32.27   18:37.46        
 25 Martinet, Joseph             Usmma               10:49.49   18:45.78        
 26 Culkin, Roy                  CORT                11:19.38   18:50.17        
 27 Ghostlaw, Stephen            MSMC                11:25.45   18:50.81        
 28 Kent, Kevin                  Hawks               11:19.74   18:50.97        
 29 Arias, Brandon               SC                  11:26.00   18:58.40        
 30 Barkley, Adam                Umass               11:34.59   19:21.10        
 31 Shelby, Chad                 CORT                11:31.32   19:34.40        
 32 Christian, Ben               Usmma               11:32.08   20:11.96        
 
Event 5  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 383.85   12/1/1998 N. Kelly, Springfield                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Abigail                Nyu                   244.57     358.60        
  2 Swanson, Lee                 Tcnj                  257.18     349.85        
  3 Brinkman, Ashley             Wick                  293.95     347.90        
  4 Shorell, Shaina              Wick                      NT     342.40        
  5 Nelson, Melissa              SC                        NT     342.35        
  6 Jones, Amy                   CORT                 -275.85     340.60        
  7 Peters, Melanie              Nyu                   227.92     338.05        
  8 Sutera, Gillian              Suco                      NT     335.50        
  9 Reggio, Michelle             SC                        NT     333.90        
 10 Skowronski, Natasha          SC                        NT     309.10        
 11 Kijanka, Meghan              SC                        NT     296.65        
 12 Tocheny, Ashlee              Suco                      NT     284.30        
 13 McNamara, Jeannine           CORT                 -295.10     272.65        
 14 Wasik, Liz                   CORT                      NT     254.15        
 15 Christenson, Sarah           Usmma                 172.95     253.75        
 16 Harrigan, Kelly              Suco                      NT     250.80        
 17 Fitting, Katie               CORT                      NT     245.75        
 18 Metcalf, Sharon              Usmma                     NT     239.65        
 19 Cottrell, Kate               Suco                      NT     236.00        
 20 Petfield, Stephanie          CORT                 -230.50     227.30        
 21 Peterson, Jackie             Usmma                 174.75     221.20        
 22 Wagner, Jane                 Nyu                   179.11     217.75        
 23 Milano, Virginia             Nyu                   180.95     208.10        
 24 Robinson, Jennifer           Tcnj                  142.20     206.65        
 25 Courter, Skylar              Nyu                   156.46     196.90        
 26 Lynch, Jessica               Tcnj                  155.95     182.90        
 27 Horn, Catherine              Usmma                 103.50     142.85        
 
Event 6  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 499.95   12/1/2003 J. Meyer, USMMA                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Greg                  Tcnj                      NT     440.75        
  2 Fitzgerald, Matt             SC                        NT     371.10        
  3 Alberghini, Johnathan        SC                        NT     325.95        
  4 Osborne, Micheal             SC                        NT     324.60        
  5 D'Amico, Alex                CORT                      NT     287.90        
  6 Martinez, Mike               Suco                      NT     285.85        
  7 Ryan, Kevin                  Nyu                       NT     277.85        
  8 Paul, Alexander              Nyu                       NT     255.60        
  9 Mahar, Kyle                  Suco                      NT     255.15        
 10 Morton, Cooper               Nyu                       NT     250.35        
 11 Adams, Justin                Usmma                     NT     246.35        
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 2:06.85   12/1/1998 C. Gruver                                  
                2:05.61  NCAA
                2:09.48  NCAB
                2:33.59  QT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.59
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Patricia               Nyu                  2:14.96    2:10.72 QT     
  2 Close, Demery                Gettysburg           2:15.61    2:12.96 QT     
  3 Pottle, Kallie               SC                   2:13.80    2:13.44 QT     
  4 Friedlander, Lauren          CORT                 2:14.49    2:13.69 QT     
  5 Cronin, Katy                 Gettysburg           2:16.55    2:15.30 QT     
  6 Lewis, Meredith              Nyu                  2:15.09    2:15.76 QT     
  7 Marino, Christine            Tcnj                 2:16.47    2:15.78 QT     
  8 Thorpe, Natalie              Blue Wave            2:16.66    2:15.97 QT     
  9 Delia, Liz                   Hawks                2:18.58    2:16.59 QT     
 10 Rapp, Katie                  Hawks                2:20.91    2:17.14 QT     
 11 O'Hara, Meaghan              SC                   2:16.77    2:17.40 QT     
 12 Buckley, Samantha            CORT                 2:18.30    2:17.42 QT     
 13 Stockmal, Courtney           Nyu                  2:15.51    2:17.61 QT     
 14 Reichard, Emily              Tcnj                 2:20.40    2:18.13 QT     
 15 Ulanowski, Danielle          Suco                 2:18.08    2:18.24 QT     
 16 Clark, Erica                 CORT                 2:19.02    2:18.32 QT     
 17 Mosher, Erin                 Wick                 2:17.30    2:18.60 QT     
 18 Fial, Lindsey                Blue Wave            2:20.47    2:18.96 QT     
 19 Heslin, Laura                Tcnj                 2:26.58    2:19.08 QT     
 20 Diaz, Justine                Blue Wave            2:21.54    2:19.11 QT     
 21 Delehanty, Stacy             Tcnj                 2:22.45    2:19.53 QT     
 22 LaCava, Liz                  Tcnj                 2:23.40    2:19.63 QT     
 23 Albrecht, Caitlin            Nyu                  2:20.43    2:19.95 QT     
 24 Graham, Samantha             Hawks                2:20.99    2:20.33 QT     
 25 Elmendorf, Caitlin           Tcnj                 2:23.31    2:20.60 QT     
 26 Cooney, Megan                SC                   2:18.46    2:20.77 QT     
 27 Sano, Michele                Suco                 2:23.06    2:21.55 QT     
 28 Bechtold, Marissa            CORT                 2:26.31    2:22.55 QT     
 29 Morris, Jackie               Blue Wave            2:25.44    2:22.62 QT     
 30 Krause, Liz                  Blue Wave            2:26.50    2:22.72 QT     
 31 Dietz, Ali                   Blue Wave            2:24.22    2:23.98 QT     
 32 Xu, Maryann                  Nyu                  2:30.28    2:24.57 QT     
 33 Del Rio, Tania               Nyu                  2:22.85    2:24.93 QT     
 34 Niemczyk, Amber              Nyu                  2:27.37    2:25.25 QT     
 35 Boucher, Patrice             Gettysburg           2:28.17    2:25.91 QT     
 36 Gordon, Megan                Hawks                2:26.53    2:26.70 QT     
 37 Kimball, Katie               Blue Wave            2:29.26    2:26.75 QT     
 38 Harnett, Kristen             CORT                 2:27.13    2:26.99 QT     
 39 Evans, Morgan                Usmma                2:29.33    2:27.49 QT     
 40 Donleavy, Meghan             MSMC                 2:29.94    2:27.92 QT     
 41 Moore, Meghan                Tcnj                 2:31.70    2:30.08 QT     
 42 Moss, Nicole                 Hawks                2:27.09    2:30.54 QT     
 43 Lui, Julia                   Nyu                  2:30.80    2:31.27 QT     
 44 Eikeseth, Eryka              Hawks                2:28.00    2:32.71 QT     
 45 Maietta, Lauren              Suco                 2:32.62    2:35.57        
 46 Fahey, Lauren                SC                   2:35.50    2:36.65        
 47 Frank, Jessica               Blue Wave            2:30.82    2:36.99        
 48 Hamilton, Lisa               Suco                 2:35.96    2:38.73        
 49 Sardelis, Diana              Wick                 2:41.81    2:41.50        
 50 Mock, Elizabeth              Usmma                2:32.99    2:46.14        
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 1:53.89   12/1/1998 J. Craig, Rowan                            
                1:50.86  NCAA
                1:54.69  NCAB
                2:14.59  QT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.59
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cedo, Kurt                   Wick                 1:57.40    1:56.65 QT     
  2 Gallagher, Liam              Tcnj                 1:59.74    1:56.66 QT     
  3 Thorton, Brad                Nyu                  1:59.70    1:56.75 QT     
  4 Molloy, Mike                 Tcnj                 2:02.71    1:58.86 QT     
  5 VanBiervliet, James          Tcnj                 2:05.89    1:59.81 QT     
  6 Heaney, Mike                 Tcnj                 2:01.22    2:00.03 QT     
  7 Gordin, Vadim                Ducks                2:07.56    2:01.90 QT     
  8 Szrama, Phil                 Blue Wave            2:03.11    2:02.26 QT     
  9 Oliver, Kevin                Tcnj                 2:05.05    2:02.51 QT     
 10 Gebremedhin, Haftom          MSMC                 2:02.62    2:02.52 QT     
 11 Cozzolongo, Stephen          Hawks                2:03.72    2:02.59 QT     
 12 Ferreira, Matt               Nyu                  2:04.11    2:03.10 QT     
 13 Lowenstein, Zack             Hawks                2:04.19    2:03.56 QT     
 14 Yuan, Jeff                   Nyu                  2:06.72    2:03.68 QT     
 15 Brennan, Travis              Blue Wave            2:06.61    2:03.93 QT     
 16 Shiwnath, R. Michael         BC                   2:28.44    2:04.37 QT     
 17 Millspaugh, Pete             Suco                 2:04.56    2:04.95 QT     
 18 Barnes, Ben                  Nyu                  2:05.69    2:04.97 QT     
 19 Fleckenstein, Johnny         Hawks                2:06.85    2:05.10 QT     
 19 Mann, Brett                  Wick                 2:09.96    2:05.10 QT     
 21 Murphy, John                 Usmma                2:04.33    2:05.18 QT     
 22 Mackstutis, Ryan             SC                   2:06.93    2:05.86 QT     
 23 Sugnet, Clint                Blue Wave            2:07.34    2:06.40 QT     
 24 Pearson, Scott               Usmma                2:05.29    2:06.75 QT     
 25 Brooks, Ryan                 CORT                 2:06.78    2:06.91 QT     
 26 Bowser, Jesse                Usmma                2:06.33    2:07.92 QT     
 27 Layton, Paul                 Wick                 2:09.14    2:07.95 QT     
 28 Altobelli, John              Tcnj                 2:14.31    2:08.78 QT     
 29 Schoening, Tomie             Wick                 2:08.70    2:09.79 QT     
 30 Kimball, Ian                 Wick                 2:14.21    2:10.70 QT     
 31 McCloskey, Keith             SC                   2:13.71    2:11.52 QT     
 32 Alborn, Andrew               Nyu                  2:13.44    2:11.76 QT     
 33 Barkley, Adam                Umass                2:15.29    2:11.83 QT     
 34 Umbrino, Phil                Gettysburg           2:16.77    2:12.00 QT     
 35 Dembrow, Kyle                Blue Wave            2:12.82    2:12.70 QT     
 36 Traynor, Mike                Nyu                  2:12.63    2:12.93 QT     
 37 Culkin, Roy                  CORT                 2:14.00    2:13.75 QT     
 38 Funke, Chris                 Usmma                2:12.22    2:14.22 QT     
 39 Soult, Matt                  Gettysburg           2:17.89    2:14.78        
 40 Walsh, Michael               Gettysburg           2:15.56    2:15.15        
 41 Jackson, Chris               Usmma                2:12.77    2:15.76        
 42 Moran, Mike                  Suco                 2:18.37    2:16.58        
 43 Johnson, Chris               Suco                 2:19.56    2:17.73        
 44 Yalcin, Arman                Tcnj                 2:18.36    2:18.18        
 45 Klocke, John                 Usmma                2:14.30    2:18.73        
 46 Dergosits, Emery             Suco                 2:31.15    2:20.13        
 47 Shelby, Chad                 CORT                 2:14.77    2:20.15        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 52.91   12/2/2006 Michelle Coombs, Hawks                       
                51.59  NCAA
                53.25  NCAB
              1:01.99  QT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Michelle             Hawks                  52.63      52.91*NCAB   
  2 Price, Moria                 SC                     55.79      55.01 QT     
  3 Reilly, Caitlin              Gettysburg             56.13      55.49 QT     
  4 Hildebrandt, Danielle        Nyu                    56.08      55.57 QT     
  5 Seto, Stephanie              Tcnj                   55.49      55.58 QT     
  6 Szary, Janelle               Nyu                    56.71      55.81 QT     
  7 Bohdan, Emily                Gettysburg             56.48      55.85 QT     
  8 Hooper, Christine            Nyu                    56.37      55.88 QT     
  9 Benigno, Catherine           Tcnj                   56.69      55.89 QT     
 10 Gartman, Amy                 Nyu                    55.89      55.95 QT     
 11 Linehan, Katie               Blue Wave              56.24      56.03 QT     
 12 Genese, Kerry                Tcnj                   56.93      56.32 QT     
 13 Williamson, Ashley           Hawks                  56.90      56.37 QT     
 14 Bright, Rachel               Nyu                    56.00      56.41 QT     
 15 Houseman, Allison            CORT                   56.39      56.49 QT     
 16 Cantone, Alissa              Nyu                    56.82      56.50 QT     
 17 Youmans, Emilie              Gettysburg             55.41      56.63 QT     
 18 Welch, Nikki                 CORT                   58.39      56.83 QT     
 19 Bergquist, Krista            CORT                   56.02      56.86 QT     
 20 O'Hara, Meaghan              SC                     56.13      56.88 QT     
 21 Pfeifer, Lauren              Tcnj                   59.96      57.05 QT     
 22 Barnoski, Kristen            CORT                   57.80      57.21 QT     
 23 MacDonald, Maren             Blue Wave              56.81      57.26 QT     
 24 Collyer, Brittany            Tcnj                   56.94      57.28 QT     
 25 Lankes, Mae                  Blue Wave              58.29      57.29 QT     
 26 Udicious, Kristin            Tcnj                   59.63      57.41 QT     
 27 McCormick, Julianne          SC                     56.34      57.59 QT     
 28 Robb, Ashley                 Tcnj                   57.31      57.61 QT     
 29 Swanson, Katie               Wick                   57.10      57.65 QT     
 30 Newman, Alex                 Gettysburg             57.89      57.73 QT     
 31 Albrecht, Caitlin            Nyu                    58.23      57.80 QT     
 32 Wright, Katie                Gettysburg             57.21      57.98 QT     
 33 Lipp, Laura                  Hawks                  57.98      58.08 QT     
 34 Nami, Julie                  Tcnj                   57.91      58.11 QT     
 35 Fuller, Devon                Wick                   57.30      58.16 QT     
 36 Gaffuri, Alison              Wick                   57.76      58.17 QT     
 37 Fleming, Erin                Wick                   58.09      58.20 QT     
 38 McDowell, Lexy               Gettysburg             57.31      58.26 QT     
 39 Casciano, Sara               Tcnj                   58.60      58.37 QT     
 40 Herendeen, Emily             Hawks                  59.03      58.53 QT     
 41 Carroll, Kathleen            Suco                   59.57      58.75 QT     
 42 O'Donnell, Caitlin           Suco                   58.74      58.84 QT     
 43 Romino, Elyssa               Nyu                    59.15      59.00 QT     
 44 Donlevy, Meghan              CORT                   57.01      59.03 QT     
 45 Colebeck, Beth               Hawks                  59.07      59.11 QT     
 46 Ortiz, Gisselle              HCOLL                  59.82      59.25 QT     
 47 Stockmal, Courtney           Nyu                    58.12      59.29 QT     
 48 Lennox, Krista               CORT                   58.90      59.37 QT     
 49 Fullenbaum, Molly            Blue Wave            1:00.97      59.38 QT     
 50 Black, Kathleen              Wick                   58.20      59.41 QT     
 51 Nihan, Lianne                SC                     59.67      59.42 QT     
 52 Chan, Claudia                HCOLL                  57.50      59.46 QT     
 53 Judge, Jenny                 CORT                   59.63      59.64 QT     
 54 Garside, Lauren              Suco                 1:00.30    1:00.13 QT     
 55 Xu, Maryann                  Nyu                    59.54    1:00.19 QT     
 56 Mendez, Melissa              HCOLL                1:01.30    1:00.34 QT     
 57 Sano, Michele                Suco                   59.75    1:00.71 QT     
 58 Harnett, Kristen             CORT                 1:01.16    1:00.73 QT     
 59 Card, Bobby JO               CORT                 1:00.61    1:00.83 QT     
 60 Pomerleau, Ashley            Suco                 1:02.90    1:00.99 QT     
 61 Kelsey, Meghan               Wick                 1:01.68    1:01.09 QT     
 62 Ryan, Caitlin                Blue Wave            1:00.34    1:01.14 QT     
 63 Bonsted, Kelly               CORT                   59.73    1:01.17 QT     
 64 Olson, Emily                 Morrisville          1:01.90    1:01.29 QT     
 65 Soltis, Danielle             Suco                 1:02.59    1:01.98 QT     
 66 Ahrendtsen, Kate             Wick                 1:00.50    1:02.39        
 67 Pullen, Melinda              Hawks                1:00.21    1:02.44        
 68 Humiston, Sarah              Suco                 1:03.36    1:03.23        
 69 Hornsby, Lisa                Wick                 1:02.59    1:03.30        
 70 Tyrrell, Rannan              SC                   1:01.88    1:03.39        
 71 Barabash, April              HCOLL                1:03.10    1:03.59        
 72 Sardelis, Diana              Wick                 1:03.62    1:03.67        
 73 Malone, Kelly                CORT                 1:05.02    1:03.71        
 74 Gottschalk, Gina             Usmma                1:01.00    1:04.14        
 75 Lee, Patricia                HCOLL                1:04.10    1:05.12        
 76 Foster, Meaghan              Usmma                1:02.00    1:06.18        
 77 Vignocchi, Danielle          Usmma                1:05.23    1:06.40        
 78 Miller, Andrea               Nyu                  1:08.35    1:06.64        
 79 Edwards, Maggie              Usmma                1:01.22    1:08.85        
 80 Wagemann, Alaina             Usmma                1:01.90    1:10.66        
 81 Lynch, Marley                Nyu                  1:12.85    1:13.03        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 45.62   12/2/2006 Roy Burch, SC   -                            
                45.67  NCAA
                46.66  NCAB
                54.29  QT
 Meet Qualifying:  54.29
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burch, Roy                   SC                     46.37      45.62*NCAA   
  2 Lardiere, Andrew             Nyu                    48.20      46.78 QT     
  3 Wolff, Chris                 Nyu                    49.42      47.55 QT     
  4 King, Kyle                   Tcnj                   48.01      47.61 QT     
  5 Pearsall, Greg               SC                     49.35      47.69 QT     
  6 Pcholinski, Eric             Nyu                    48.57      47.72 QT     
  7 McCloskey, Paul              SC                     49.05      47.81 QT     
  8 Nawrot, Tom                  Tcnj                   48.60      47.95 QT     
  9 Ingvoldstad, Stephen         Usmma                  48.82      48.06 QT     
 10 Hake, Charlie                Blue Wave              50.29      48.18 QT     
 11 Barnes, Ben                  Nyu                    49.26      48.19 QT     
 12 Barber, Chris                Nyu                    49.83      48.36 QT     
 13 Culhane, Sig                 Blue Wave              49.32      48.38 QT     
 14 Zolna, John                  Blue Wave              48.88      48.44 QT     
 15 Carpenter, Jay               Usmma                  50.49      48.56 QT     
 16 Bruno, Anthony               SC                     50.64      48.60 QT     
 17 Marcel, Alan                 CORT                   53.03      48.80 QT     
 18 Evans, Daniel                CORT                   48.90      48.89 QT     
 19 Guyton, Andrew               Nyu                    49.21      48.99 QT     
 20 Banulski, Wil                SC                     50.59      49.03 QT     
 21 Claiborne, Derek             Gettysburg             50.65      49.59 QT     
 22 Leaness, Craig               Wick                   49.37      49.70 QT     
 23 Pernice, Brian               Gettysburg             49.67      49.71 QT     
 24 Keating, Shaughn             Nyu                    49.31      49.97 QT     
 25 Peters, Matt                 MSMC                   50.93      50.07 QT     
 26 Hinman, Jerry                Blue Wave              49.85      50.24 QT     
 27 Ansell, William              Usmma                  50.39      50.35 QT     
 28 Heilman, Scott               Usmma                  50.41      50.39 QT     
 29 Szajta, Dan                  Blue Wave              50.49      50.43 QT     
 29 Soult, Alex                  Gettysburg             51.46      50.43 QT     
 31 Conklin, Greg                Blue Wave              51.26      50.60 QT     
 32 Waltz, Jon                   Tcnj                   50.95      50.70 QT     
 33 Critz, Carl                  Nyu                    52.71      50.73 QT     
 34 Jones, Donnie                Gettysburg             53.32      51.02 QT     
 35 Hackshaw, Kyle               Nyu                    52.77      51.23 QT     
 36 James, Darnell               Lehman                 52.59      51.26 QT     
 37 Mann, Brett                  Wick                   50.82      51.32 QT     
 38 Chouinard, Andy              Suco                   51.20      51.45 QT     
 39 VanDuzer, Steve              Wick                   51.61      51.47 QT     
 40 Fails, Joe                   Hawks                  51.12      51.53 QT     
 41 Kayser, Greg                 Suco                   51.52      51.55 QT     
 42 Kimball, Ian                 Wick                   52.40      51.70 QT     
 43 Lown, Brendan                Hawks                  52.62      51.77 QT     
 43 Lucas, Dave                  Morrisville            54.42      51.77 QT     
 45 O'Donnell, Conor             Nyu                    52.36      51.89 QT     
 46 Bodden, Joseph               Lehman                 52.55      52.11 QT     
 47 Bennett, Brian               Hawks                  52.36      52.19 QT     
 48 Biela, Patrick               SC                     54.91      52.20 QT     
 49 Brown, Mike                  Wick                   53.84      52.34 QT     
 50 Crain, Stefan                Hawks                  52.83      52.38 QT     
 51 Klemens, Mike                Blue Wave              53.40      52.53 QT     
 52 Martinet, Joseph             Usmma                  54.08      52.64 QT     
 53 DiGaetano, Eamonn            SC                     54.16      53.09 QT     
 54 Kent, Kevin                  Hawks                  54.10      53.47 QT     
 55 Yalcin, Arman                Tcnj                   53.88      53.56 QT     
 56 Ducey, Gregg                 Wick                   55.50      53.96 QT     
 57 West, Andrew                 Ducks                  55.24      54.04 QT     
 58 Scheel, Craig                Umass                  54.52      54.13 QT     
 59 Price, Victor                Usmma                  54.05      54.28 QT     
 60 Gerboth, Will                Ducks                  55.48      54.30        
 60 Shapiro, Ben                 Ducks                  54.28      54.30        
 62 Riley, Tony                  Wick                   56.80      54.33        
 63 Demerest, Mike               Hawks                  54.40      54.41        
 64 Yurecka, Bryan               Morrisville            59.08      54.53        
 65 Shea, Tom                    SC                     54.44      54.74        
 66 Wong, Justin                 BC                     55.41      54.88        
 67 Chang, Aldo                  Nyu                    54.78      54.93        
 68 Mershon, Jack                Usmma                  54.20      55.03        
 69 DeTolla, Greg                Gettysburg             54.20      55.17        
 69 Jorgensen, Dan               CORT                   54.23      55.17        
 71 Brown, Gordan                SC                     54.40      55.40        
 72 Christian, Ben               Usmma                  54.29      55.44        
 73 Ramirez, Brian               BC                     55.30      55.58        
 74 Gorodetskiy, Igor            BC                     56.34      55.96        
 75 Maelia, Bill                 MSMC                   54.39      56.29        
 76 Valletta, Mike               Nyu                    57.84      56.62        
 77 Vignocchi, CJ                Usmma                  54.20      56.74        
 78 Marshburn, Tyler             Usmma                  58.63      57.97        
 79 Nieto, Carlos                BC                     58.58    1:01.99        
 -- O'Connor, Myles              Tcnj                   52.05         DQ        
 -- Schoening, Tomie             Wick                   51.14         DQ        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 2:07.35   12/3/2005 Erika Norris, NYU                          
                2:06.78  NCAA
                2:09.99  NCAB
                2:35.59  QT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.59
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiss, Ava                    Tcnj                 2:10.93    2:08.51 NCAB   
  2 Hildebrandt, Danielle        Nyu                  2:14.31    2:10.44 QT     
  3 Brabender, Lorrie            Ducks                2:17.59    2:13.85 QT     
  4 Ham, Serena                  Nyu                  2:17.37    2:14.31 QT     
  5 Sawicz, Dorota               Nyu                  2:16.95    2:15.13 QT     
  6 Monahan, KC                  Blue Wave            2:18.29    2:16.15 QT     
  7 O'Loughlin, Sarah            CORT                 2:17.24    2:17.23 QT     
  8 Dressel, Lindsay             Blue Wave            2:17.39    2:17.89 QT     
  9 Rashti, Stefanie             Tcnj                 2:17.80    2:18.01 QT     
 10 Bergman, Rachel              Nyu                  2:21.96    2:18.13 QT     
 11 Labarge, Nikki               CORT                      NT    2:18.80 QT     
 12 Ruggiero, Liz                Hawks                2:18.37    2:19.84 QT     
 13 Steiner, Emily               Gettysburg           2:23.66    2:20.34 QT     
 14 Andryauskas, Sarah           Gettysburg           2:20.12    2:20.41 QT     
 15 Makris, Kristin              Tcnj                 2:23.18    2:20.51 QT     
 16 Slezak, Maggie               Gettysburg           2:19.54    2:20.62 QT     
 17 Whittaker, Casey             Wick                 2:19.99    2:21.34 QT     
 18 Cavarella, Amanda            Blue Wave            2:19.46    2:21.45 QT     
 19 Heller, Alyson               Gettysburg           2:25.27    2:22.01 QT     
 20 Elmendorf, Caitlin           Tcnj                 2:24.89    2:22.88 QT     
 21 Falcone, Christina           Tcnj                 2:25.86    2:24.34 QT     
 22 Paige, Jillian               Wick                 2:25.74    2:25.22 QT     
 23 Clark, Jackie                SC                   2:26.42    2:25.59 QT     
 24 Ockerbloom, Kelley           SC                   2:24.22    2:25.69 QT     
 25 Athan, Alyssa                Nyu                  2:25.16    2:26.03 QT     
 26 McMahon, Heather             SC                   2:27.38    2:27.65 QT     
 27 Eikeseth, Eryka              Hawks                2:24.18    2:29.25 QT     
 28 Parnett, Kara                Suco                 2:26.24    2:29.95 QT     
 29 Cushman, Heather             Nyu                  2:25.76    2:30.15 QT     
 30 Boyer, Julie                 Gettysburg           2:31.41    2:30.74 QT     
 31 Gucwa, Jessica               Blue Wave            2:30.48    2:31.18 QT     
 32 Feran, Megan                 SC                   2:28.55    2:31.35 QT     
 33 Savich, Jackie               Tcnj                 2:32.10    2:31.66 QT     
 34 Lee, Allison                 CORT                 2:35.64    2:32.97 QT     
 35 Carroll, Kathleen            Suco                 2:38.06    2:33.18 QT     
 36 Zwart, Brenda                Suco                 2:34.30    2:33.26 QT     
 37 Corso, Bridget               Hawks                2:34.68    2:35.51 QT     
 38 Corrigan, Christina          Hawks                2:34.95    2:35.57 QT     
 39 Schadow, Kristen             SC                   2:14.91    2:37.42        
 40 Penaherrera, Jessica         BC                   2:42.40    2:37.76        
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 1:55.48   12/3/2005 Eric Wang, NYU                             
                1:52.14  NCAA
                1:55.19  NCAB
                2:14.59  QT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.59
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Eric                   Nyu                  1:57.11    1:55.57 QT     
  2 Forsman, Josh                Tcnj                 2:00.17    1:57.25 QT     
  3 Almeida, Roger               Nyu                  2:00.95    1:59.09 QT     
  4 LeCompte, Chris              SC                   2:04.58    1:59.71 QT     
  5 Savulich, George             Tcnj                 1:59.27    2:00.18 QT     
  6 Guyton, Andrew               Nyu                  2:04.36    2:00.98 QT     
  7 Cedo, Kurt                   Wick                 2:02.46    2:02.80 QT     
  8 Hogan, Paul                  Nyu                  2:00.95    2:03.19 QT     
  9 Chevalier, Andrew            CORT                 2:04.63    2:03.23 QT     
 10 Kennedy, Sean                Blue Wave            2:04.77    2:03.57 QT     
 11 Ellison, Matt                Usmma                2:07.34    2:03.72 QT     
 12 Teti, Scott                  SC                   2:13.31    2:04.30 QT     
 13 Connolly, Patrick            CORT                 2:06.43    2:05.55 QT     
 14 Greeby, RT                   Tcnj                 2:09.26    2:06.64 QT     
 15 Chu, Herman                  Tcnj                 2:04.57    2:07.10 QT     
 16 Roy, Kenny                   Wick                 2:09.53    2:07.68 QT     
 17 Gibbons, David               Gettysburg           2:08.77    2:08.49 QT     
 18 Dow, David                   CORT                 2:09.10    2:09.27 QT     
 19 Reiners, Scott               Tcnj                 2:09.22    2:10.04 QT     
 20 Moessinger, Jeff             CORT                 2:11.06    2:10.55 QT     
 21 Dileo, Tom                   MSMC                 2:14.14    2:11.01 QT     
 22 Fox, Dan                     Tcnj                 2:12.78    2:12.15 QT     
 23 Pinto, Chris                 Wick                 2:18.27    2:12.75 QT     
 24 Arias, Brandon               SC                   2:19.02    2:13.17 QT     
 25 Cakounes, Tom                Umass                2:14.92    2:13.19 QT     
 25 Layton, Kieran               Nyu                  2:16.09    2:13.19 QT     
 27 Norton, Chris                Blue Wave            2:09.54    2:15.34        
 28 Chipman, Mark                Hawks                2:18.29    2:16.75        
 29 Gaehring, John               Wick                 2:16.70    2:18.77        
 30 Ghostlaw, Stephen            MSMC                 2:21.56    2:18.82        
 31 Mowson, Andrew               Suco                 2:23.85    2:19.89        
 32 Jones, Evan                  CORT                 2:23.27    2:26.26        
 33 Sudran, Matt                 Suco                 2:34.67    2:41.47        
 -- Lone, Jonaid                 Tcnj                 2:14.29         DQ        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 2:25.91   12/1/2001 K. Takemoto, Rowan                         
                2:22.03  NCAA
                2:27.39  NCAB
                2:53.19  QT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.19
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Moria                 SC                   2:30.72    2:26.16 NCAB   
  2 Reichard, Emily              Tcnj                 2:29.63    2:28.83 QT     
  3 Cocco, Jessie                Blue Wave            2:32.66    2:28.93 QT     
  4 Nelson, Cali                 Gettysburg           2:32.96    2:29.55 QT     
  5 Ashby, Samantha              Nyu                  2:30.88    2:29.75 QT     
  6 Mueller, Mary                Nyu                  2:35.54    2:30.90 QT     
  7 Hopf, Joelle                 Hawks                2:30.38    2:31.99 QT     
  8 Hooper, Christine            Nyu                  2:38.25    2:32.35 QT     
  9 Davide, Regina               Hawks                2:34.01    2:34.57 QT     
 10 Achin, Sierra                Blue Wave            2:36.47    2:35.30 QT     
 11 Mpazicos, Stelanie           Gettysburg           2:37.46    2:36.14 QT     
 12 Gregor, Annelle              BC                   2:42.99    2:36.52 QT     
 13 Linehan, Katie               Blue Wave            2:39.45    2:36.55 QT     
 14 Cooney, Megan                SC                   2:36.29    2:36.61 QT     
 15 Houseman, Taylor             CORT                 2:36.73    2:36.81 QT     
 16 Rhoads, Megan                Gettysburg           2:36.05    2:37.35 QT     
 17 Lankes, Mae                  Blue Wave            2:39.44    2:38.71 QT     
 18 Ulanowski, Danielle          Suco                 2:39.33    2:39.10 QT     
 19 Ellis, Erica                 Hawks                2:42.15    2:39.23 QT     
 20 Molzan, Kate                 CORT                 2:41.02    2:40.65 QT     
 21 Wilson, Mary Anne            Tcnj                 2:40.55    2:41.18 QT     
 22 Steiner, Emily               Gettysburg           2:37.33    2:41.20 QT     
 23 Plusch, Tara                 Tcnj                 2:43.27    2:41.43 QT     
 24 Hornsby, Lisa                Wick                 2:42.83    2:41.65 QT     
 25 Fleming, Erin                Wick                 2:45.90    2:42.07 QT     
 26 Ahrendtsen, Kate             Wick                 2:41.51    2:42.09 QT     
 27 Salter, Bethann              Hawks                2:49.72    2:42.73 QT     
 28 Clapp, Julianne              Tcnj                 2:41.06    2:42.80 QT     
 29 Del Rio, Michelle            Nyu                  2:43.88    2:42.92 QT     
 30 Schaefer, Kaelyn             CORT                 2:41.17    2:43.03 QT     
 31 Lipp, Laura                  Hawks                2:43.56    2:43.23 QT     
 32 Tscheulin, Nikki             Gettysburg           2:45.24    2:43.28 QT     
 33 Weichman, Meg                Nyu                  2:42.53    2:44.51 QT     
 34 Gray, Ali                    Wick                 2:47.26    2:45.03 QT     
 35 Dean, Kelsey                 Nyu                  2:42.88    2:45.11 QT     
 36 Miller, Stephanie            Ducks                2:51.11    2:45.91 QT     
 37 Shelby, Briana               Suco                 2:58.87    2:46.00 QT     
 38 McGregor, Carla              HCOLL                2:51.00    2:47.60 QT     
 39 Fitzgerald, Holly            CORT                 2:45.67    2:47.80 QT     
 40 McNamara, Michaella          CORT                 2:47.45    2:48.36 QT     
 41 O'Donnell, Caitlin           Suco                 2:51.34    2:48.67 QT     
 42 Coonrod, Meghan              Wick                 2:52.69    2:48.96 QT     
 43 Tartaglione, Erin            Hawks                2:53.93    2:49.69 QT     
 44 Lui, Julia                   Nyu                  2:52.32    2:51.16 QT     
 45 Hutchinson, Jill             Suco                 2:50.95    2:53.65        
 46 Nihan, Lianne                SC                   2:50.37    2:54.04        
 47 Treubig, Emily               Suco                 2:54.86    2:55.46        
 48 Garside, Lauren              Suco                 2:54.18    2:56.66        
 49 Gottschalk, Gina             Usmma                2:50.22    2:57.10        
 50 Lynch, Marley                Nyu                  2:53.10    3:05.26        
 51 Shadwick, Cassandra          Usmma                2:52.29    3:06.65        
 -- Magill, Christina            Hawks                2:44.32         DQ        
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 2:06.54   12/1/1998 J. Chiaccio, Rowan                         
                2:03.79  NCAA
                2:08.67  NCAB
                2:30.19  QT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.19
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kallio, James                Blue Wave            2:12.88    2:11.86 QT     
  2 O'Connor, Myles              Tcnj                 2:17.63    2:12.71 QT     
  3 Hartstein, Brad              Nyu                  2:16.05    2:14.15 QT     
  4 Yoa, Ted                     Tcnj                 2:16.21    2:15.06 QT     
  5 Mahoney, Ryan                SC                   2:20.10    2:15.43 QT     
  6 Valvo, Matt                  Blue Wave            2:19.91    2:15.62 QT     
  7 Heaney, Mike                 Tcnj                 2:18.77    2:16.61 QT     
  8 Mackstutis, Ryan             SC                   2:19.30    2:17.33 QT     
  9 Carpenter, Jay               Usmma                2:12.44    2:17.59 QT     
 10 Gullberg, Martin             SC                   2:24.19    2:17.73 QT     
 11 Loveland, Brian              Gettysburg           2:25.36    2:18.46 QT     
 12 Forys, Sean                  SC                   2:28.36    2:20.28 QT     
 13 Schoenfeld, Josh             Tcnj                 2:24.31    2:20.41 QT     
 14 Rohrs, Eric                  Tcnj                 2:22.68    2:20.71 QT     
 15 Lo, Danny                    Hawks                2:21.51    2:21.54 QT     
 16 Pickell, Andrew              Gettysburg           2:28.66    2:22.39 QT     
 17 Yurecka, Bryan               Morrisville          2:33.19    2:23.33 QT     
 18 Tighe, Ryan                  Tcnj                 2:24.99    2:23.45 QT     
 19 Santangelo, Donato           Tcnj                 2:29.65    2:23.72 QT     
 20 Delese, Marc                 Ducks                2:29.11    2:23.80 QT     
 21 Ducey, Gregg                 Wick                 2:25.07    2:24.18 QT     
 22 Vetter, Kyle                 SC                   2:31.86    2:24.70 QT     
 23 Kearney, Ryan                Tcnj                 2:27.22    2:24.75 QT     
 24 Paulson, Cooper              CORT                 2:27.65    2:24.78 QT     
 25 Ansell, William              Usmma                2:25.27    2:24.86 QT     
 26 Critz, Carl                  Nyu                  2:24.63    2:26.00 QT     
 27 Rhoads, Austin               CORT                 2:28.02    2:26.32 QT     
 28 Riley, Tony                  Wick                 2:26.35    2:26.61 QT     
 29 Crouch, Stephen              Ducks                2:27.66    2:26.62 QT     
 30 Song, Andrew                 Nyu                  2:27.80    2:26.86 QT     
 31 Peters, Matt                 MSMC                 2:26.56    2:27.16 QT     
 32 Scheel, Craig                Umass                2:30.40    2:27.22 QT     
 33 Foley, John                  Gettysburg           2:28.54    2:27.46 QT     
 34 Needham, Sean                Suco                 2:29.31    2:27.55 QT     
 35 Hildebrand, Matt             Gettysburg           2:29.53    2:27.68 QT     
 36 Wong, Justin                 BC                   2:34.37    2:30.14 QT     
 37 Funke, Chris                 Usmma                2:28.89    2:30.61        
 38 Gillespi, Shaun              Suco                 2:32.49    2:31.94        
 39 Lucas, Dave                  Morrisville          2:37.16    2:32.54        
 40 Vitale, Craig                Wick                 2:32.44    2:33.39        
 41 Poloniak, Matt               Usmma                2:28.39    2:34.30        
 42 Demerest, Mike               Hawks                2:38.79    2:37.20        
 43 Hodovanec, David             Suco                 2:39.97    2:39.35        
 44 Maelia, Bill                 MSMC                 2:38.23    2:41.36        
 -- Whitaker, Stuart             Usmma                2:29.02         NS        
 
Event 15  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: main pool
        ECAC: * 7:55.28   12/1/2002 NYU, NYU                                   
                7:41.59  NCAA
                7:52.20  NCAB
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York University  'A'                          8:00.84    8:01.59        
     1) McCaffrey, Kacey                2) Sawicz, Dorota                 
     3) Hooper, Christine               4) Hildebrandt, Danielle          
  2 Gettysburg College  'A'                           8:08.66    8:05.14        
     1) Reilly, Caitlin                 2) Bohdan, Emily                  
     3) Wright, Katie                   4) Newman, Alex                   
  3 The College of New Jersey  'A'                    8:12.79    8:05.34        
     1) Seto, Stephanie                 2) Reichard, Emily                
     3) Rashti, Stefanie                4) Kiss, Ava                      
  4 Suny New Paltz  'A'                               8:20.00    8:12.41        
     1) Coombs, Michelle                2) Delia, Liz                     
     3) Davide, Regina                  4) Hopf, Joelle                   
  5 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                 8:10.98    8:19.43        
     1) Linehan, Katie                  2) Thorpe, Natalie                
     3) MacDonald, Maren                4) Monahan, KC                    
  6 Springfield College  'A'                          8:09.50    8:23.69        
     1) Sheahan, Emily                  2) McCormick, Julianne            
     3) Hargis, Brittany                4) O'Hara, Meaghan                
  7 Suny Cortland  'A'                                8:16.83    8:28.27        
     1) Bechtold, Marissa               2) Donlevy, Meghan                
     3) Buckley, Samantha               4) Friedlander, Lauren            
  8 Hartwick College  'A'                             8:17.50    8:29.81        
     1) Paige, Jillian                  2) Gaffuri, Alison                
     3) Whittaker, Casey                4) Mosher, Erin                   
  9 Suny Oneonta  'A'                                 8:42.69    8:46.17        
     1) Pomerleau, Ashley               2) O'Loughlin, Catherine          
     3) O'Donnell, Caitlin              4) Parnett, Kara                  
 10 Hunter College  'A'                               9:00.00    9:02.28        
     1) Chan, Claudia                   2) McGregor, Carla                
     3) Mendez, Melissa                 4) Ortiz, Gisselle                
 11 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy  'A'                 9:30.09    9:34.63        
     1) Gottschalk, Gina                2) Edwards, Maggie                
     3) Wagemann, Alaina                4) Evans, Morgan                  
 -- New York University  'B'                               NT   x8:18.73        
     1) Ham, Serena                     2) Del Rio, Michelle              
     3) Dean, Kelsey                    4) Mueller, Mary                  
 -- Suny Cortland  'B'                                8:27.43   x8:42.76        
     1) Lennox, Krista                  2) Bonsted, Kelly                 
     3) Judge, Jenny                    4) Molzan, Kate                   
 -- Hartwick College  'B'                             8:38.60   x8:50.57        
     1) Gray, Ali                       2) Kelsey, Meghan                 
     3) Black, Kathleen                 4) Fleming, Erin                  
 -- Springfield College  'B'                               NT   x8:54.38        
     1) Belmont, Elizabeth              2) Feran, Megan                   
     3) Fanelli, Kim                    4) Nihan, Lianne                  
 -- Suny Oneonta  'B'                                 9:15.69   x9:19.58        
     1) Sano, Michele                   2) Kaysenan, Nadin                
     3) Shelby, Briana                  4) Maietta, Lauren                
 -- Hunter College  'B'                                    NT   x9:54.28        
     1) Pati, Jennifer                  2) Plaunova, Anna                 
     3) Lee, Patricia                   4) Barabash, April                
 
Event 16  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: shallow pool
        ECAC: * 7:00.82   12/4/2004 New York University, Nyu                   
                         B Thornton, A Guyton, D CURIALE, M CULL           
                6:49.99  NCAA
                6:58.99  NCAB
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The College of New Jersey  'A'                    7:13.92    7:02.11        
     1) Molloy, Mike                    2) Gallagher, Liam                
     3) Heaney, Mike                    4) King, Kyle                     
  2 Springfield College  'A'                          7:09.50    7:03.31        
     1) McCloskey, Keith                2) Bruno, Anthony                 
     3) LeCompte, Chris                 4) Burch, Roy                     
  3 New York University  'A'                          7:06.52    7:05.12        
     1) Lardiere, Andrew                2) Wang, Eric                     
     3) Hogan, Paul                     4) Thorton, Brad                  
  4 Hartwick College  'A'                             7:23.00    7:20.83        
     1) Cedo, Kurt                      2) Mann, Brett                    
     3) Milkovich, Kevin                4) Leaness, Craig                 
  5 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                 7:28.15    7:25.97        
     1) Culhane, Sig                    2) Szajta, Dan                    
     3) Brennan, Travis                 4) Kallio, James                  
  6 Gettysburg College  'A'                           7:40.59    7:28.66        
     1) Pernice, Brian                  2) Rush, Matt                     
     3) Soult, Alex                     4) Claiborne, Derek               
  7 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy  'A'                 7:38.23    7:31.72        
     1) Ingvoldstad, Stephen            2) Scarberry, David               
     3) Heilman, Scott                  4) Murphy, John                   
  8 Suny New Paltz  'A'                               7:38.00    7:35.63        
     1) Crain, Stefan                   2) Fleckenstein, Johnny           
     3) Bennett, Brian                  4) Lowenstein, Zack               
  9 Suny Cortland  'A'                                7:28.03    7:41.40        
     1) Connolly, Patrick               2) Dow, David                     
     3) Evans, Daniel                   4) Chevalier, Andrew              
 10 Stevens Institute of Tech  'A'                    7:40.11    7:42.34        
     1) Gordin, Vadim                   2) Cox, Brent                     
     3) Delese, Marc                    4) Gerboth, Will                  
 11 Mount Saint Mary College  'A'                     8:02.54    7:59.37        
     1) Peters, Matt                    2) Dileo, Tom                     
     3) Ghostlaw, Stephen               4) Gebremedhin, Haftom            
 12 Suny Oneonta  'A'                                 7:58.69    8:09.92        
     1) Dergosits, Emery                2) Moran, Mike                    
     3) Johnson, Chris                  4) Mowson, Andrew                 
 13 Baruch College  'A'                               8:11.34    8:22.76        
     1) Shiwnath, R. Michael            2) Nieto, Carlos                  
     3) Gorodetskiy, Igor               4) Zhang, Tony                    
 -- The College of New Jersey  'B'                    7:30.64   x7:23.38        
     1) Forsman, Josh                   2) Waltz, Jon                     
     3) Rohrs, Eric                     4) Nawrot, Tom                    
 -- Springfield College  'B'                               NT   x7:25.42        
     1) Pearsall, Greg                  2) Teti, Scott                    
     3) Mackstutis, Ryan                4) Banulski, Wil                  
 -- New York University  'B'                          7:22.89   x7:37.38        
     1) Wolff, Chris                    2) Hackshaw, Kyle                 
     3) Alborn, Andrew                  4) Yuan, Jeff                     
 -- The College of New Jersey  'C'                         NT   x7:38.93        
     1) Schoenfeld, Josh                2) Lone, Jonaid                   
     3) Oliver, Kevin                   4) Tighe, Ryan                    
 -- Hartwick College  'B'                             7:37.00   x7:50.32        
     1) Kimball, Ian                    2) Kolbe, Kevin                   
     3) Brown, Mike                     4) Roy, Kenny                     
 -- Suny Cortland  'B'                                7:57.43   x8:12.03        
     1) Culkin, Roy                     2) Shelby, Chad                   
     3) Jones, Evan                     4) Jorgensen, Dan                 
 -- Suny Oneonta  'B'                                 8:20.69   x8:35.59        
     1) Needham, Sean                   2) Sudran, Matt                   
     3) Hodovanec, David                4) Gillespi, Shaun                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 1:39.90   12/1/2003 Rowan, Rowan                               
                1:35.80  NCAA
                1:38.32  NCAB
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suny New Paltz  'A'                               1:43.67    1:41.39        
     1) Coombs, Michelle                2) Williamson, Ashley             
     3) Davide, Regina                  4) Colebeck, Beth                 
  2 Suny Cortland  'A'                                1:44.45    1:41.61        
     1) Houseman, Allison               2) Labarge, Nikki                 
     3) Welch, Nikki                    4) Bergquist, Krista              
  3 Gettysburg College  'A'                           1:43.54    1:41.86        
     1) Close, Demery                   2) Bohdan, Emily                  
     3) Reilly, Caitlin                 4) Youmans, Emilie                
  4 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                 1:43.78    1:41.89        
     1) Linehan, Katie                  2) Lankes, Mae                    
     3) Cocco, Jessie                   4) MacDonald, Maren               
  5 New York University  'A'                          1:43.71    1:42.07        
     1) Hooper, Christine               2) Gartman, Amy                   
     3) Szary, Janelle                  4) Cantone, Alissa                
  6 The College of New Jersey  'A'                    1:44.23    1:42.46        
     1) Collyer, Brittany               2) Robb, Ashley                   
     3) Nami, Julie                     4) Genese, Kerry                  
  7 Springfield College  'A'                          1:41.92    1:43.31        
     1) Price, Moria                    2) Pottle, Kallie                 
     3) O'Hara, Meaghan                 4) McCormick, Julianne            
  8 Hartwick College  'A'                             1:46.44    1:47.01        
     1) Fuller, Devon                   2) Fleming, Erin                  
     3) Gaffuri, Alison                 4) Swanson, Katie                 
  9 Suny Oneonta  'A'                                 1:46.41    1:47.12        
     1) Ulanowski, Danielle             2) Garside, Lauren                
     3) Carroll, Kathleen               4) O'Donnell, Caitlin             
 10 Hunter College  'A'                               1:52.00    1:48.84        
     1) Chan, Claudia                   2) Ortiz, Gisselle                
     3) McGregor, Carla                 4) Mendez, Melissa                
 11 Stevens Institute of Tech  'A'                    1:51.72    1:49.37        
     1) Miller, Stephanie               2) Woo, Emily                     
     3) Brabender, Lorrie               4) Ogrosso, Nicole                
 12 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy  'A'                 1:56.58    2:02.20        
     1) Mock, Elizabeth                 2) Foster, Meaghan                
     3) Vignocchi, Danielle             4) Wagemann, Alaina               
 -- Suny Cortland  'B'                                1:46.58   x1:43.57        
     1) Barnoski, Kristen               2) Bechtold, Marissa              
     3) Molzan, Kate                    4) Card, Bobby JO                 
 -- The College of New Jersey  'B'                    1:47.30   x1:45.08        
     1) Delehanty, Stacy                2) Udicious, Kristin              
     3) Benigno, Catherine              4) Pfeifer, Lauren                
 -- New York University  'B'                          1:45.70   x1:45.71        
     1) Ham, Serena                     2) Del Rio, Michelle              
     3) Xu, Maryann                     4) Albrecht, Caitlin              
 -- Gettysburg College  'B'                           1:47.71   x1:46.24        
     1) McDowell, Lexy                  2) Slezak, Maggie                 
     3) Andryauskas, Sarah              4) Wright, Katie                  
 -- Suny New Paltz  'B'                               1:49.71   x1:46.96        
     1) Lipp, Laura                     2) Herendeen, Emily               
     3) Ellis, Erica                    4) Delia, Liz                     
 -- Suny Geneseo  'B'                                 1:50.30   x1:50.61        
     1) Krause, Liz                     2) Kimball, Katie                 
     3) Dietz, Ali                      4) Morris, Jackie                 
 -- Springfield College  'B'                          1:46.60   x1:51.78        
     1) Nihan, Lianne                   2) Singleton, Kacie               
     3) Ockerbloom, Kelley              4) Hargis, Brittany               
 -- Hartwick College  'B'                             1:52.84   x1:52.71        
     1) Whittaker, Casey                2) Ahrendtsen, Kate               
     3) Hornsby, Lisa                   4) Black, Kathleen                
 -- Suny Oneonta  'B'                                 1:53.64   x1:54.48        
     1) Soltis, Danielle                2) Fitzerald, Stephanie           
     3) Kaysenan, Nadin                 4) Humiston, Sarah                
 -- Hunter College  'B'                               1:58.00   x1:58.15        
     1) Barabash, April                 2) Haskell, Angela                
     3) Plaunova, Anna                  4) Lee, Patricia                  
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 1:25.36   12/1/1998 Rowan, Rowan                               
                1:23.11  NCAA
                1:24.72  NCAB
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York University  'A'                          1:27.27    1:25.93        
     1) Pcholinski, Eric                2) Wolff, Chris                   
     3) Keating, Shaughn                4) Lardiere, Andrew               
  2 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                 1:27.07    1:26.09        
     1) Conklin, Greg                   2) Brennan, Travis                
     3) Szajta, Dan                     4) Sugnet, Clint                  
  3 The College of New Jersey  'A'                    1:29.17    1:27.17        
     1) Forsman, Josh                   2) King, Kyle                     
     3) Nawrot, Tom                     4) Gallagher, Liam                
  4 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy  'A'                 1:31.06    1:28.74        
     1) Carpenter, Jay                  2) Ingvoldstad, Stephen           
     3) Ansell, William                 4) Heilman, Scott                 
  5 Gettysburg College  'A'                           1:32.92    1:30.37        
     1) Claiborne, Derek                2) Pernice, Brian                 
     3) Soult, Alex                     4) Jones, Donnie                  
  6 Hartwick College  'A'                             1:31.73    1:30.52        
     1) Leaness, Craig                  2) Layton, Paul                   
     3) VanDuzer, Steve                 4) Cedo, Kurt                     
  7 Suny Cortland  'A'                                1:31.53    1:30.80        
     1) Marcel, Alan                    2) Evans, Daniel                  
     3) Moessinger, Jeff                4) Chevalier, Andrew              
  8 Suny Oneonta  'A'                                 1:32.85    1:32.10        
     1) Chouinard, Andy                 2) Moran, Mike                    
     3) Kayser, Greg                    4) Millspaugh, Pete               
  9 Suny New Paltz  'A'                               1:35.09    1:33.36        
     1) Lown, Brendan                   2) Bennett, Brian                 
     3) Lowenstein, Zack                4) Fails, Joe                     
 10 Baruch College  'A'                               1:36.24    1:34.89        
     1) Ramirez, Brian                  2) Gorodetskiy, Igor              
     3) Shiwnath, R. Michael            4) Zhang, Tony                    
 11 U Mass Dartmouth  'A'                             1:37.17    1:36.34        
     1) Cakounes, Tom                   2) Scheel, Craig                  
     3) Landry, Nathan                  4) Barkley, Adam                  
 12 Stevens Institute of Tech  'A'                    1:36.53    1:36.83        
     1) West, Andrew                    2) Crouch, Stephen                
     3) Shapiro, Ben                    4) Gerboth, Will                  
 13 Mount Saint Mary College  'A'                     1:39.75    1:37.32        
     1) Peters, Matt                    2) Maelia, Bill                   
     3) Dileo, Tom                      4) Gebremedhin, Haftom            
 -- New York University  'B'                          1:29.34   x1:28.20        
     1) Barnes, Ben                     2) Barber, Chris                  
     3) Guyton, Andrew                  4) Ferreira, Matt                 
 -- The College of New Jersey  'B'                    1:32.75   x1:29.79        
     1) Oliver, Kevin                   2) Chu, Herman                    
     3) O'Connor, Myles                 4) Altobelli, John                
 -- Suny Geneseo  'B'                                 1:32.33   x1:31.58        
     1) Zolna, John                     2) Hinman, Jerry                  
     3) Culhane, Sig                    4) Hake, Charlie                  
 -- U.S. Merchant Marine Academy  'B'                 1:39.40   x1:32.90        
     1) Bowser, Jesse                   2) Ellison, Matt                  
     3) Pearson, Scott                  4) Jackson, Chris                 
 -- Hartwick College  'B'                             1:34.70   x1:34.16        
     1) Schoening, Tomie                2) Kimball, Ian                   
     3) Pinto, Chris                    4) Mann, Brett                    
 -- Suny Cortland  'B'                                1:35.55   x1:35.37        
     1) Jones, Evan                     2) Connolly, Patrick              
     3) Jorgensen, Dan                  4) Paulson, Cooper                
 -- Springfield College  'B'                          1:34.80   x1:36.62        
     1) Biela, Patrick                  2) Shea, Tom                      
     3) Gullberg, Martin                4) DiGaetano, Eamonn              
 -- Suny Oneonta  'B'                                 1:38.59   x1:36.83        
     1) Gillespi, Shaun                 2) Sudran, Matt                   
     3) Hodovanec, David                4) Johnson, Chris                 
 -- Springfield College  'A'                          1:26.10         DQ        
     1) Burch, Roy                      2) Pearsall, Greg                 
     3) McCloskey, Paul                 4) Banulski, Wil                  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 58.47   12/1/1998 C. Gruver                                    
                58.35  NCAA
                59.99  NCAB
              1:10.79  QT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.79
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Michelle             Hawks                  58.64      58.82 NCAB   
  2 Beck, Patricia               Nyu                  1:01.32    1:01.23 QT     
  3 Youmans, Emilie              Gettysburg           1:02.75    1:01.95 QT     
  4 Close, Demery                Gettysburg           1:03.42    1:02.14 QT     
  5 Pottle, Kallie               SC                   1:02.52    1:02.83 QT     
  6 Sano, Michele                Suco                 1:03.43    1:02.91 QT     
  6 Lewis, Meredith              Nyu                  1:03.06    1:02.91 QT     
  8 Woo, Emily                   Ducks                1:06.41    1:03.14 QT     
  9 Stockmal, Courtney           Nyu                  1:03.11    1:03.24 QT     
 10 Rapp, Katie                  Hawks                1:03.46    1:03.39 QT     
 11 Cronin, Katy                 Gettysburg           1:03.73    1:03.55 QT     
 12 Marino, Christine            Tcnj                 1:04.23    1:03.79 QT     
 13 Diaz, Justine                Blue Wave            1:04.55    1:03.99 QT     
 14 Friedlander, Lauren          CORT                 1:04.03    1:04.05 QT     
 15 Delehanty, Stacy             Tcnj                 1:04.84    1:04.21 QT     
 16 Welch, Nikki                 CORT                 1:04.92    1:04.64 QT     
 17 Krause, Liz                  Blue Wave            1:05.54    1:04.73 QT     
 18 Clark, Erica                 CORT                 1:05.24    1:04.76 QT     
 19 Fial, Lindsey                Blue Wave            1:04.08    1:04.86 QT     
 20 Benigno, Catherine           Tcnj                 1:05.43    1:05.09 QT     
 21 Graham, Samantha             Hawks                1:04.85    1:05.22 QT     
 22 Albrecht, Caitlin            Nyu                  1:04.69    1:05.39 QT     
 23 Bechtold, Marissa            CORT                 1:04.77    1:05.50 QT     
 24 Heslin, Laura                Tcnj                 1:10.00    1:05.92 QT     
 25 Williamson, Ashley           Hawks                1:07.06    1:06.26 QT     
 26 Elmendorf, Caitlin           Tcnj                 1:07.88    1:06.35 QT     
 27 Del Rio, Tania               Nyu                  1:08.59    1:06.46 QT     
 28 Niemczyk, Amber              Nyu                  1:07.98    1:06.48 QT     
 29 Morris, Jackie               Blue Wave            1:07.83    1:06.57 QT     
 30 Falcone, Christina           Tcnj                 1:10.00    1:06.62 QT     
 31 Boucher, Patrice             Gettysburg           1:09.67    1:06.81 QT     
 32 Dietz, Ali                   Blue Wave            1:06.25    1:06.91 QT     
 33 Mosher, Erin                 Wick                 1:05.29    1:07.16 QT     
 34 Black, Kathleen              Wick                 1:07.47    1:07.49 QT     
 35 Gordon, Megan                Hawks                1:08.80    1:07.68 QT     
 36 Salter, Bethann              Hawks                1:10.57    1:08.29 QT     
 37 Kimball, Katie               Blue Wave            1:08.74    1:08.43 QT     
 38 Evans, Morgan                Usmma                1:08.29    1:09.10 QT     
 39 LaCava, Liz                  Tcnj                 1:06.98    1:09.11 QT     
 40 Harnett, Kristen             CORT                 1:10.42    1:09.14 QT     
 41 Xu, Maryann                  Nyu                  1:10.14    1:09.31 QT     
 42 Barnoski, Kristen            CORT                 1:08.09    1:09.45 QT     
 43 O'Loughlin, Catherine        Suco                 1:09.56    1:10.03 QT     
 44 Moore, Meghan                Tcnj                 1:12.50    1:10.47 QT     
 45 Donleavy, Meghan             MSMC                 1:11.33    1:10.53 QT     
 46 Singleton, Kacie             SC                   1:10.86    1:10.99        
 47 Eikeseth, Eryka              Hawks                1:09.00    1:11.75        
 48 Studer- Sweetman, Caitli     SC                   1:10.45    1:11.88        
 49 Fahey, Lauren                SC                   1:12.74    1:12.29        
 50 Hamilton, Lisa               Suco                 1:15.79    1:13.39        
 51 Olson, Emily                 Morrisville          1:16.68    1:13.45        
 51 Corso, Bridget               Hawks                1:10.00    1:13.45        
 51 Maietta, Lauren              Suco                 1:11.13    1:13.45        
 54 Frank, Jessica               Blue Wave            1:13.46    1:14.07        
 55 Sardelis, Diana              Wick                 1:16.30    1:14.17        
 56 Mock, Elizabeth              Usmma                1:10.30    1:14.34        
 57 Zwart, Brenda                Suco                 1:15.34    1:15.30        
 58 Foster, Meaghan              Usmma                1:12.33    1:16.12        
 59 Vignocchi, Danielle          Usmma                1:09.39    1:26.60        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 52.87   12/1/2003 S. Quinn, Rowan                              
                50.78  NCAA
                52.79  NCAB
              1:01.79  QT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.79
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burch, Roy                   SC                     53.11      54.03 QT     
  2 Gallagher, Liam              Tcnj                   55.04      54.51 QT     
  3 Thorton, Brad                Nyu                    54.93      54.81 QT     
  4 Oliver, Kevin                Tcnj                   55.34      54.98 QT     
  5 Cedo, Kurt                   Wick                   54.03      55.05 QT     
  6 Nawrot, Tom                  Tcnj                   55.40      55.45 QT     
  7 VanBiervliet, James          Tcnj                   58.25      55.65 QT     
  8 Cozzolongo, Stephen          Hawks                  56.61      55.69 QT     
  8 Millspaugh, Pete             Suco                   56.04      55.69 QT     
 10 Gordin, Vadim                Ducks                  57.34      55.87 QT     
 11 Szrama, Phil                 Blue Wave              56.26      56.29 QT     
 12 Ferreira, Matt               Nyu                    57.36      56.66 QT     
 13 Peters, Matt                 MSMC                   56.75      56.73 QT     
 14 Ingvoldstad, Stephen         Usmma                  57.29      56.76 QT     
 15 Yuan, Jeff                   Nyu                    58.34      56.99 QT     
 16 Brennan, Travis              Blue Wave              57.21      57.21 QT     
 17 Mann, Brett                  Wick                   57.20      57.29 QT     
 18 Altobelli, John              Tcnj                   59.15      57.31 QT     
 19 Shiwnath, R. Michael         BC                     59.16      57.32 QT     
 20 Barnes, Ben                  Nyu                    56.68      57.40 QT     
 21 Pearson, Scott               Usmma                  58.14      57.60 QT     
 22 Layton, Paul                 Wick                   58.00      57.69 QT     
 23 Lowenstein, Zack             Hawks                  57.12      57.81 QT     
 24 Bowser, Jesse                Usmma                  57.33      58.03 QT     
 25 Zhang, Tony                  BC                   1:01.40      58.26 QT     
 26 Wolff, Chris                 Nyu                    58.35      58.29 QT     
 27 Jones, Donnie                Gettysburg           1:01.10      58.53 QT     
 28 Sugnet, Clint                Blue Wave              58.71      58.83 QT     
 29 Schoening, Tomie             Wick                   57.31      58.85 QT     
 30 Barkley, Adam                Umass                1:00.56      58.96 QT     
 31 Hackshaw, Kyle               Nyu                    58.94      59.58 QT     
 32 Kimball, Ian                 Wick                 1:01.14      59.73 QT     
 33 Culkin, Roy                  CORT                 1:00.10      59.87 QT     
 34 Murphy, John                 Usmma                  57.51      59.97 QT     
 35 Yalcin, Arman                Tcnj                 1:01.86    1:00.34 QT     
 36 Fleckenstein, Johnny         Hawks                  59.33    1:00.40 QT     
 37 Marcel, Alan                 CORT                 1:04.15    1:00.48 QT     
 38 Umbrino, Phil                Gettysburg           1:00.12    1:00.72 QT     
 39 Jackson, Chris               Usmma                1:00.70    1:00.79 QT     
 40 Kent, Kevin                  Hawks                1:00.79    1:00.93 QT     
 41 Moran, Mike                  Suco                 1:01.50    1:01.19 QT     
 42 Zolna, John                  Blue Wave              58.67    1:01.22 QT     
 43 McCloskey, Keith             SC                   1:00.60    1:01.24 QT     
 44 Alborn, Andrew               Nyu                  1:02.28    1:01.48 QT     
 45 Dembrow, Kyle                Blue Wave            1:00.40    1:01.52 QT     
 46 Walsh, Michael               Gettysburg             59.34    1:01.59 QT     
 47 Johnson, Chris               Suco                 1:03.32    1:02.04        
 48 Klocke, John                 Usmma                1:01.70    1:02.09        
 49 Brown, Gordan                SC                   1:01.15    1:04.13        
 50 Shelby, Chad                 CORT                 1:01.23    1:04.67        
 51 Stafford, Chris              Usmma                1:01.49    1:09.55        
 -- Brooks, Ryan                 CORT                   57.18         DQ        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 1:54.55   12/2/2006 Michelle Coombs, Hawks                     
                1:53.38  NCAA
                1:55.99  NCAB
                2:15.89  QT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.89
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Michelle             Hawks                1:57.64    1:54.55*NCAB   
  2 Kiss, Ava                    Tcnj                 1:56.53    1:55.13 NCAB   
  3 Hildebrandt, Danielle        Nyu                  2:00.54    1:57.19 QT     
  4 Bohdan, Emily                Gettysburg           2:01.78    2:00.28 QT     
  5 Monahan, KC                  Blue Wave            2:02.56    2:00.48 QT     
  6 Gartman, Amy                 Nyu                  2:03.37    2:00.73 QT     
  7 Newman, Alex                 Gettysburg           2:02.79    2:00.75 QT     
  8 McCaffrey, Kacey             Nyu                  2:02.70    2:00.79 QT     
  9 Seto, Stephanie              Tcnj                 2:09.02    2:01.32 QT     
 10 Reilly, Caitlin              Gettysburg           2:02.68    2:01.67 QT     
 11 O'Hara, Meaghan              SC                   1:59.59    2:02.11 QT     
 12 Wright, Katie                Gettysburg           2:03.15    2:02.92 QT     
 13 Paige, Jillian               Wick                 2:02.74    2:03.03 QT     
 14 Heller, Alyson               Gettysburg           2:05.55    2:03.72 QT     
 15 Casciano, Sara               Tcnj                 2:05.08    2:03.81 QT     
 16 MacDonald, Maren             Blue Wave            2:03.30    2:03.90 QT     
 17 Rashti, Stefanie             Tcnj                 2:04.97    2:04.22 QT     
 18 Ham, Serena                  Nyu                  2:03.28    2:04.24 QT     
 19 McDowell, Lexy               Gettysburg           2:07.65    2:04.82 QT     
 20 Sheahan, Emily               SC                   2:02.27    2:04.88 QT     
 21 Lennox, Krista               CORT                 2:03.14    2:05.00 QT     
 22 Del Rio, Michelle            Nyu                  2:06.01    2:05.39 QT     
 23 Mosher, Erin                 Wick                 2:06.99    2:05.66 QT     
 24 Genese, Kerry                Tcnj                 2:06.21    2:05.72 QT     
 25 Romino, Elyssa               Nyu                  2:05.57    2:05.91 QT     
 26 Nami, Julie                  Tcnj                 2:09.95    2:06.06 QT     
 27 Hargis, Brittany             SC                   2:05.55    2:06.69 QT     
 28 Houseman, Allison            CORT                 2:06.86    2:06.73 QT     
 29 Donlevy, Meghan              CORT                 2:03.51    2:06.76 QT     
 30 Linehan, Katie               Blue Wave            2:02.20    2:06.86 QT     
 31 Del Rio, Tania               Nyu                  2:10.55    2:06.87 QT     
 32 Graham, Samantha             Hawks                2:09.24    2:07.35 QT     
 33 Udicious, Kristin            Tcnj                 2:09.66    2:07.45 QT     
 34 Herendeen, Emily             Hawks                2:08.45    2:07.98 QT     
 35 McCormick, Julianne          SC                   2:04.76    2:08.14 QT     
 36 Parnett, Kara                Suco                 2:08.10    2:08.51 QT     
 37 Szary, Janelle               Nyu                  2:07.23    2:08.65 QT     
 38 Bergquist, Krista            CORT                 2:05.03    2:08.83 QT     
 39 Ockerbloom, Kelley           SC                   2:08.94    2:08.94 QT     
 40 Friedlander, Lauren          CORT                 2:05.99    2:09.21 QT     
 41 O'Donnell, Caitlin           Suco                 2:10.35    2:09.38 QT     
 42 Robb, Ashley                 Tcnj                 2:15.00    2:09.42 QT     
 42 Moss, Nicole                 Hawks                2:09.55    2:09.42 QT     
 44 Falcone, Christina           Tcnj                 2:08.28    2:10.18 QT     
 45 Fuller, Devon                Wick                 2:11.60    2:10.20 QT     
 46 Kelsey, Meghan               Wick                 2:11.27    2:10.37 QT     
 47 Colebeck, Beth               Hawks                2:08.50    2:11.05 QT     
 48 Feran, Megan                 SC                   2:07.46    2:11.07 QT     
 48 Savich, Jackie               Tcnj                 2:11.71    2:11.07 QT     
 50 Ogrosso, Nicole              Ducks                2:09.47    2:11.34 QT     
 51 Judge, Jenny                 CORT                 2:10.22    2:11.53 QT     
 52 Nihan, Lianne                SC                   2:09.61    2:11.80 QT     
 53 Bechtold, Marissa            CORT                 2:05.63    2:11.87 QT     
 54 Davide, Regina               Hawks                2:04.36    2:11.94 QT     
 55 Chan, Claudia                HCOLL                2:10.00    2:11.97 QT     
 56 Bonsted, Kelly               CORT                 2:09.58    2:12.32 QT     
 57 Pullen, Melinda              Hawks                2:11.92    2:12.37 QT     
 58 Cantone, Alissa              Nyu                  2:06.73    2:12.91 QT     
 59 Penaherrera, Jessica         BC                   2:16.06    2:13.69 QT     
 60 Fullenbaum, Molly            Blue Wave            2:12.00    2:13.76 QT     
 61 Ryan, Caitlin                Blue Wave            2:12.92    2:13.77 QT     
 62 Belmont, Elizabeth           SC                   2:08.52    2:14.15 QT     
 63 Card, Bobby JO               CORT                 2:15.03    2:14.46 QT     
 64 Studer- Sweetman, Caitli     SC                   2:13.66    2:15.27 QT     
 65 Ortiz, Gisselle              HCOLL                2:15.00    2:16.41        
 66 Barnoski, Kristen            CORT                      NT    2:17.48        
 67 Fanelli, Kim                 SC                   2:13.65    2:19.34        
 68 Maietta, Lauren              Suco                 2:17.18    2:20.00        
 69 Barabash, April              HCOLL                2:24.80    2:20.37        
 70 Moore, Meghan                Tcnj                 2:22.87    2:20.74        
 71 Miller, Andrea               Nyu                  2:14.58    2:22.16        
 72 Soltis, Danielle             Suco                 2:16.48    2:22.54        
 73 Tyrrell, Rannan              SC                   2:14.70    2:22.95        
 74 Malone, Kelly                CORT                 2:23.23    2:24.07        
 75 Humiston, Sarah              Suco                 2:24.70    2:24.18        
 76 Edwards, Maggie              Usmma                2:15.23    2:28.60        
 -- Pomerleau, Ashley            Suco                 2:11.96         DQ        
 -- Hamilton, Lisa               Suco                 2:18.45         DQ        
 -- Schadow, Kristen             SC                   2:03.32         NS        
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 1:43.28   12/1/1998 H. Hindis, Springfield                     
                1:40.80  NCAA
                1:43.32  NCAB
                1:59.59  QT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.59
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCloskey, Paul              SC                   1:45.30    1:44.53 QT     
  2 Lardiere, Andrew             Nyu                  1:47.50    1:44.82 QT     
  3 King, Kyle                   Tcnj                 1:45.96    1:44.92 QT     
  4 LeCompte, Chris              SC                   1:48.20    1:46.14 QT     
  5 Pcholinski, Eric             Nyu                  1:47.48    1:46.84 QT     
  6 Molloy, Mike                 Tcnj                 1:47.59    1:47.10 QT     
  7 Bruno, Anthony               SC                   1:53.54    1:47.15 QT     
  8 Culhane, Sig                 Blue Wave            1:48.63    1:47.85 QT     
  9 Thorton, Brad                Nyu                  1:51.56    1:48.16 QT     
 10 Banulski, Wil                SC                   1:51.90    1:48.59 QT     
 10 Pearsall, Greg               SC                   1:51.43    1:48.59 QT     
 12 Leaness, Craig               Wick                 1:49.07    1:48.86 QT     
 13 Ferreira, Matt               Nyu                  1:50.89    1:48.99 QT     
 14 Traynor, Mike                Nyu                  1:51.99    1:49.41 QT     
 15 Guyton, Andrew               Nyu                  1:49.76    1:49.56 QT     
 16 Layton, Kieran               Nyu                  1:52.94    1:50.03 QT     
 17 Barber, Chris                Nyu                  1:51.67    1:50.38 QT     
 18 Lone, Jonaid                 Tcnj                 1:50.78    1:50.97 QT     
 19 Rush, Matt                   Gettysburg           1:55.50    1:51.41 QT     
 20 Waltz, Jon                   Tcnj                 1:49.62    1:51.42 QT     
 21 Teti, Scott                  SC                   1:54.45    1:51.43 QT     
 22 Rohrs, Eric                  Tcnj                 1:52.72    1:51.75 QT     
 23 Soult, Alex                  Gettysburg           1:53.85    1:52.87 QT     
 24 VanDuzer, Steve              Wick                 1:59.15    1:53.17 QT     
 25 Millspaugh, Pete             Suco                 1:56.69    1:53.19 QT     
 26 Evans, Daniel                CORT                 1:52.62    1:53.47 QT     
 27 Scarberry, David             Usmma                1:52.25    1:53.67 QT     
 28 Kolbe, Kevin                 Wick                 1:57.06    1:53.77 QT     
 29 Hake, Charlie                Blue Wave            1:56.06    1:53.90 QT     
 30 Conklin, Greg                Blue Wave            1:56.66    1:54.04 QT     
 31 Szajta, Dan                  Blue Wave            1:51.11    1:54.06 QT     
 32 Gebremedhin, Haftom          MSMC                 1:54.75    1:54.08 QT     
 33 Soult, Matt                  Gettysburg           1:57.00    1:54.21 QT     
 34 Pernice, Brian               Gettysburg           1:52.76    1:54.33 QT     
 35 Bennett, Brian               Hawks                1:52.97    1:54.80 QT     
 36 Klemens, Mike                Blue Wave            1:55.34    1:54.93 QT     
 37 Furman, Don                  Blue Wave            1:54.43    1:55.18 QT     
 38 Chouinard, Andy              Suco                 1:58.79    1:55.40 QT     
 39 Crain, Stefan                Hawks                1:54.73    1:55.77 QT     
 40 Kimball, Ian                 Wick                 1:55.42    1:56.49 QT     
 40 Brown, Mike                  Wick                 2:00.02    1:56.49 QT     
 42 Cox, Brent                   Ducks                1:54.73    1:56.66 QT     
 43 Kayser, Greg                 Suco                 1:57.41    1:57.01 QT     
 44 Vagts, Bryan                 Usmma                1:58.57    1:57.45 QT     
 45 O'Donnell, Conor             Nyu                  1:56.72    1:57.52 QT     
 46 Fails, Joe                   Hawks                1:58.51    1:57.61 QT     
 47 Heilman, Scott               Usmma                1:52.62    1:58.09 QT     
 48 Mershon, Jack                Usmma                1:59.48    1:58.78 QT     
 49 Gerboth, Will                Ducks                1:58.93    1:59.07 QT     
 50 Christian, Ben               Usmma                1:59.04    1:59.14 QT     
 50 Arias, Brandon               SC                   1:59.50    1:59.14 QT     
 52 Cakounes, Tom                Umass                1:58.35    2:00.59        
 53 Moran, Mike                  Suco                 2:01.98    2:00.62        
 54 DiGaetano, Eamonn            SC                   2:03.43    2:00.69        
 54 Ghostlaw, Stephen            MSMC                 2:04.95    2:00.69        
 56 Jones, Evan                  CORT                 1:57.98    2:00.89        
 57 Lown, Brendan                Hawks                1:59.01    2:01.41        
 58 Shea, Tom                    SC                   2:02.34    2:01.46        
 59 Biela, Patrick               SC                   2:01.60    2:01.97        
 60 Shapiro, Ben                 Ducks                2:06.75    2:02.27        
 61 West, Andrew                 Ducks                2:09.75    2:02.39        
 62 Jorgensen, Dan               CORT                 2:01.48    2:02.68        
 63 Valletta, Mike               Nyu                  2:07.09    2:03.89        
 64 Gaehring, John               Wick                 2:01.50    2:05.19        
 65 Price, Victor                Usmma                1:58.49    2:05.93        
 66 Gorodetskiy, Igor            BC                   2:06.64    2:07.42        
 67 Osigian, Alex                Usmma                1:59.49    2:13.85        
 -- Dergosits, Emery             Suco                 1:59.60         DQ        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 1:07.35   12/1/2001 M. Klag, Washington Col                    
                1:05.35  NCAA
                1:07.80  NCAB
                1:20.49  QT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.49
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashby, Samantha              Nyu                  1:09.54    1:07.93 QT     
  2 Cocco, Jessie                Blue Wave            1:11.80    1:08.29 QT     
  3 Reichard, Emily              Tcnj                 1:10.06    1:08.82 QT     
  4 Houseman, Taylor             CORT                 1:10.00    1:09.08 QT     
  5 Price, Moria                 SC                   1:08.08    1:09.81 QT     
  6 Nelson, Cali                 Gettysburg           1:11.62    1:10.59 QT     
  7 Mueller, Mary                Nyu                  1:13.48    1:10.68 QT     
  8 Hooper, Christine            Nyu                  1:12.37    1:10.92 QT     
  9 Hopf, Joelle                 Hawks                1:10.68    1:11.23 QT     
 10 Davide, Regina               Hawks                1:11.02    1:11.53 QT     
 11 Achin, Sierra                Blue Wave            1:13.10    1:12.13 QT     
 12 Pfeifer, Lauren              Tcnj                 1:15.46    1:12.31 QT     
 13 Ellis, Erica                 Hawks                1:13.22    1:12.45 QT     
 14 Molzan, Kate                 CORT                 1:12.73    1:12.61 QT     
 15 Collyer, Brittany            Tcnj                 1:14.39    1:12.62 QT     
 16 Lipp, Laura                  Hawks                1:12.57    1:12.77 QT     
 17 Houseman, Allison            CORT                 1:14.43    1:13.49 QT     
 18 Mpazicos, Stelanie           Gettysburg           1:12.11    1:13.63 QT     
 19 Lankes, Mae                  Blue Wave            1:15.03    1:13.69 QT     
 20 Ulanowski, Danielle          Suco                 1:13.14    1:13.80 QT     
 21 Cooney, Megan                SC                   1:12.40    1:13.87 QT     
 22 Gaffuri, Alison              Wick                 1:14.80    1:14.08 QT     
 23 Plusch, Tara                 Tcnj                 1:14.29    1:14.19 QT     
 24 Ahrendtsen, Kate             Wick                 1:15.89    1:14.47 QT     
 25 Rhoads, Megan                Gettysburg           1:13.76    1:15.14 QT     
 26 Weichman, Meg                Nyu                  1:15.55    1:15.19 QT     
 27 Schaefer, Kaelyn             CORT                 1:14.97    1:15.59 QT     
 28 Fleming, Erin                Wick                 1:15.82    1:15.91 QT     
 29 Hornsby, Lisa                Wick                 1:14.30    1:16.06 QT     
 30 Tscheulin, Nikki             Gettysburg           1:15.30    1:16.13 QT     
 31 Miller, Stephanie            Ducks                1:17.50    1:16.15 QT     
 32 Salter, Bethann              Hawks                1:18.46    1:16.28 QT     
 33 McGregor, Carla              HCOLL                1:17.80    1:16.47 QT     
 34 Clapp, Julianne              Tcnj                 1:16.83    1:16.69 QT     
 35 McNamara, Michaella          CORT                 1:15.89    1:16.71 QT     
 36 Wilson, Mary Anne            Tcnj                 1:16.24    1:16.99 QT     
 37 Lui, Julia                   Nyu                  1:18.02    1:17.75 QT     
 38 Fitzgerald, Holly            CORT                 1:15.87    1:18.39 QT     
 39 Shelby, Briana               Suco                 1:21.04    1:18.78 QT     
 40 Hutchinson, Jill             Suco                 1:18.46    1:19.24 QT     
 41 Garside, Lauren              Suco                 1:18.42    1:19.30 QT     
 42 Coonrod, Meghan              Wick                 1:19.50    1:19.81 QT     
 43 Treubig, Emily               Suco                 1:20.14    1:21.59        
 44 Shadwick, Cassandra          Usmma                1:20.10    1:23.93        
 45 Lynch, Marley                Nyu                  1:24.16    1:25.52        
 46 Lee, Patricia                HCOLL                1:23.00    1:31.52        
 -- Magill, Christina            Hawks                1:13.48         DQ        
 -- Gregor, Annelle              BC                   1:14.70         DQ        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 58.92   12/1/1998 J. Chiaccio, Rowan                           
                56.46  NCAA
                58.79  NCAB
              1:08.79  QT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.79
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kallio, James                Blue Wave            1:00.31      59.16 QT     
  2 Mahoney, Ryan                SC                   1:02.40    1:00.13 QT     
  3 Carpenter, Jay               Usmma                1:00.90    1:00.14 QT     
  4 O'Connor, Myles              Tcnj                 1:01.28    1:00.74 QT     
  5 Yoa, Ted                     Tcnj                 1:00.40    1:01.00 QT     
  6 Hartstein, Brad              Nyu                  1:01.90    1:01.97 QT     
  7 Mackstutis, Ryan             SC                   1:03.33    1:02.45 QT     
  8 Pickell, Andrew              Gettysburg           1:06.80    1:02.48 QT     
  9 Vetter, Kyle                 SC                   1:07.60    1:02.88 QT     
 10 Valvo, Matt                  Blue Wave            1:06.24    1:03.18 QT     
 11 Loveland, Brian              Gettysburg           1:05.22    1:03.48 QT     
 12 Ducey, Gregg                 Wick                 1:05.31    1:03.82 QT     
 13 Forys, Sean                  SC                   1:07.59    1:03.86 QT     
 14 Schoenfeld, Josh             Tcnj                 1:05.25    1:03.94 QT     
 15 Wolff, Chris                 Nyu                  1:05.83    1:04.05 QT     
 16 Santangelo, Donato           Tcnj                 1:04.27    1:04.23 QT     
 17 Ansell, William              Usmma                1:04.55    1:04.30 QT     
 18 Delese, Marc                 Ducks                1:08.01    1:04.41 QT     
 19 Gillespi, Shaun              Suco                 1:06.67    1:04.97 QT     
 20 Lo, Danny                    Hawks                1:04.92    1:05.09 QT     
 21 Lucas, Dave                  Morrisville          1:09.53    1:05.23 QT     
 22 Riley, Tony                  Wick                 1:06.85    1:05.29 QT     
 23 Gullberg, Martin             SC                   1:06.64    1:05.39 QT     
 24 Critz, Carl                  Nyu                  1:03.90    1:05.42 QT     
 25 Foley, John                  Gettysburg           1:06.39    1:05.76 QT     
 26 Bodden, Joseph               Lehman               1:07.17    1:05.85 QT     
 27 Rhoads, Austin               CORT                 1:04.39    1:05.89 QT     
 28 Scheel, Craig                Umass                1:06.31    1:05.97 QT     
 29 Crouch, Stephen              Ducks                1:07.28    1:06.03 QT     
 30 Song, Andrew                 Nyu                  1:04.90    1:06.08 QT     
 31 Yurecka, Bryan               Morrisville          1:08.74    1:06.83 QT     
 32 Needham, Sean                Suco                 1:07.47    1:06.93 QT     
 32 Tighe, Ryan                  Tcnj                 1:05.87    1:06.93 QT     
 34 Kearney, Ryan                Tcnj                 1:05.70    1:07.29 QT     
 35 Wong, Justin                 BC                   1:08.31    1:07.40 QT     
 36 Paulson, Cooper              CORT                 1:08.20    1:07.61 QT     
 37 O'Donnell, Conor             Nyu                  1:07.32    1:07.86 QT     
 38 Barber, Chris                Nyu                  1:05.43    1:08.40 QT     
 39 Poloniak, Matt               Usmma                1:08.20    1:10.11        
 40 Hodovanec, David             Suco                 1:09.76    1:10.95        
 41 Maelia, Bill                 MSMC                 1:10.20    1:11.44        
 42 Chang, Aldo                  Nyu                  1:13.87    1:14.11        
 43 Marshburn, Tyler             Usmma                1:15.27    1:15.00        
 -- Whitaker, Stuart             Usmma                1:08.00         NS        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 57.28   12/2/2006 Ava Kiss, TCNJ                               
                57.42  NCAA
                58.79  NCAB
              1:10.09  QT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.09
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiss, Ava                    Tcnj                   57.78      57.28*NCAA   
  2 Andryauskas, Sarah           Gettysburg           1:00.40      59.75 QT     
  3 Brabender, Lorrie            Ducks                1:01.47    1:00.34 QT     
  4 Labarge, Nikki               CORT                 1:01.43    1:01.14 QT     
  5 Hildebrandt, Danielle        Nyu                  1:01.49    1:01.25 QT     
  6 Woo, Emily                   Ducks                1:04.75    1:01.45 QT     
  7 Beck, Patricia               Nyu                  1:02.69    1:01.49 QT     
  8 Monahan, KC                  Blue Wave            1:04.55    1:01.74 QT     
  9 Gartman, Amy                 Nyu                  1:02.10    1:01.86 QT     
 10 Pottle, Kallie               SC                   1:02.11    1:02.31 QT     
 11 Thorpe, Natalie              Blue Wave            1:02.16    1:02.36 QT     
 12 Paige, Jillian               Wick                 1:01.43    1:02.39 QT     
 13 Dressel, Lindsay             Blue Wave            1:03.20    1:02.54 QT     
 14 Slezak, Maggie               Gettysburg           1:03.22    1:02.67 QT     
 15 Falcone, Christina           Tcnj                 1:04.17    1:02.84 QT     
 16 Ruggiero, Liz                Hawks                1:02.56    1:02.90 QT     
 17 Swanson, Katie               Wick                 1:03.99    1:02.91 QT     
 18 O'Loughlin, Sarah            CORT                 1:03.61    1:02.93 QT     
 19 Fial, Lindsey                Blue Wave            1:03.90    1:03.07 QT     
 20 Cantone, Alissa              Nyu                  1:03.65    1:03.25 QT     
 21 Whittaker, Casey             Wick                 1:04.29    1:03.32 QT     
 22 Ham, Serena                  Nyu                  1:02.09    1:03.37 QT     
 23 Bergman, Rachel              Nyu                  1:06.35    1:03.39 QT     
 24 Ellis, Erica                 Hawks                1:03.15    1:03.49 QT     
 25 Delehanty, Stacy             Tcnj                 1:10.00    1:03.89 QT     
 26 Szary, Janelle               Nyu                  1:04.58    1:03.91 QT     
 27 Delia, Liz                   Hawks                1:03.50    1:04.12 QT     
 28 Elmendorf, Caitlin           Tcnj                 1:05.79    1:04.42 QT     
 29 Savich, Jackie               Tcnj                 1:10.00    1:04.84 QT     
 30 Gucwa, Jessica               Blue Wave            1:07.89    1:05.18 QT     
 31 Clark, Jackie                SC                   1:05.00    1:05.24 QT     
 32 Ockerbloom, Kelley           SC                   1:04.55    1:05.33 QT     
 33 Fuller, Devon                Wick                 1:07.40    1:05.47 QT     
 34 Herendeen, Emily             Hawks                1:05.97    1:05.55 QT     
 35 McCaffrey, Kacey             Nyu                  1:02.59    1:05.73 QT     
 36 Gaffuri, Alison              Wick                 1:06.24    1:05.78 QT     
 37 Carroll, Kathleen            Suco                 1:09.54    1:05.97 QT     
 38 Niemczyk, Amber              Nyu                  1:05.35    1:06.00 QT     
 39 Athan, Alyssa                Nyu                  1:07.05    1:06.03 QT     
 40 Rapp, Katie                  Hawks                1:06.81    1:06.23 QT     
 41 Eikeseth, Eryka              Hawks                1:06.35    1:06.41 QT     
 42 McMahon, Heather             SC                   1:05.89    1:06.57 QT     
 43 Parnett, Kara                Suco                 1:05.24    1:06.75 QT     
 44 Boyer, Julie                 Gettysburg           1:05.64    1:06.96 QT     
 45 Lui, Julia                   Nyu                  1:09.33    1:07.12 QT     
 46 Bergquist, Krista            CORT                 1:05.41    1:07.30 QT     
 47 Cushman, Heather             Nyu                  1:09.69    1:07.91 QT     
 48 Lee, Allison                 CORT                 1:10.43    1:08.18 QT     
 49 Penaherrera, Jessica         BC                   1:09.77    1:08.46 QT     
 50 Genese, Kerry                Tcnj                 1:09.75    1:08.89 QT     
 51 Corso, Bridget               Hawks                1:08.34    1:08.96 QT     
 52 Clapp, Julianne              Tcnj                 1:09.01    1:08.99 QT     
 53 Zwart, Brenda                Suco                 1:10.20    1:09.27 QT     
 54 Evans, Morgan                Usmma                1:09.22    1:09.38 QT     
 55 Ortiz, Gisselle              HCOLL                1:07.90    1:10.03 QT     
 56 Mendez, Melissa              HCOLL                1:10.10    1:10.07 QT     
 57 Singleton, Kacie             SC                   1:13.92    1:12.08        
 58 Olson, Emily                 Morrisville          1:11.93    1:12.28        
 59 Coonrod, Meghan              Wick                 1:11.99    1:13.02        
 60 Gottschalk, Gina             Usmma                1:09.28    1:14.26        
 61 Mock, Elizabeth              Usmma                1:10.00    1:16.85        
 62 Foster, Meaghan              Usmma                1:10.00    1:18.20        
 63 Treubig, Emily               Suco                 1:13.69    1:22.95        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 49.48   12/2/2006 Yury Zimarev, OW-                            
                49.87  NCAA
                51.38  NCAB
              1:00.29  QT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.29
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimarev, Yury                OW                     52.99      49.48*NCAA   
  2 Forsman, Josh                Tcnj                   53.55      51.68 QT     
  3 Lardiere, Andrew             Nyu                    54.86      52.55 QT     
  4 James, Darnell               Lehman                 52.88      53.10 QT     
  5 Guyton, Andrew               Nyu                    54.36      53.19 QT     
  6 Keating, Shaughn             Nyu                    54.65      53.56 QT     
  7 Teti, Scott                  SC                     56.11      53.68 QT     
  8 Chu, Herman                  Tcnj                   54.66      54.43 QT     
  9 Banulski, Wil                SC                     57.11      54.47 QT     
 10 Claiborne, Derek             Gettysburg             55.99      54.48 QT     
 11 LeCompte, Chris              SC                     57.31      54.59 QT     
 11 Almeida, Roger               Nyu                    56.68      54.59 QT     
 13 Ellison, Matt                Usmma                  55.39      54.65 QT     
 14 Cedo, Kurt                   Wick                   55.11      54.67 QT     
 15 Ingvoldstad, Stephen         Usmma                  55.44      54.71 QT     
 16 Kennedy, Sean                Blue Wave              56.12      54.85 QT     
 17 VanBiervliet, James          Tcnj                   56.75      54.99 QT     
 18 Pcholinski, Eric             Nyu                    55.91      55.16 QT     
 19 Moessinger, Jeff             CORT                   55.95      55.21 QT     
 20 Altobelli, John              Tcnj                   57.84      55.30 QT     
 21 Bruno, Anthony               SC                     57.79      55.37 QT     
 22 Ryan, Kevin                  Nyu                    56.89      55.55 QT     
 23 Shiwnath, R. Michael         BC                     58.78      55.74 QT     
 24 Gibbons, David               Gettysburg             56.01      55.84 QT     
 25 Layton, Paul                 Wick                   55.73      56.32 QT     
 26 Connolly, Patrick            CORT                   56.80      56.42 QT     
 27 Norton, Chris                Blue Wave              55.90      56.56 QT     
 28 Roy, Kenny                   Wick                   57.15      56.70 QT     
 28 Peters, Matt                 MSMC                   56.78      56.70 QT     
 30 Hackshaw, Kyle               Nyu                    56.96      56.88 QT     
 31 Mann, Brett                  Wick                   57.75      57.11 QT     
 32 Hinman, Jerry                Blue Wave              58.55      57.15 QT     
 33 Bowser, Jesse                Usmma                  56.99      57.35 QT     
 34 Pearson, Scott               Usmma                  56.74      57.36 QT     
 35 Pena, Hector                 Lehman                 56.63      57.42 QT     
 36 Greeby, RT                   Tcnj                   56.89      57.58 QT     
 37 Cozzolongo, Stephen          Hawks                  57.92      57.68 QT     
 38 Heilman, Scott               Usmma                  57.82      57.75 QT     
 39 Chipman, Mark                Hawks                  58.24      58.02 QT     
 40 Pearsall, Greg               SC                     58.61      58.09 QT     
 41 VanDuzer, Steve              Wick                 1:00.25      58.22 QT     
 42 Cakounes, Tom                Umass                  57.97      58.27 QT     
 43 Culhane, Sig                 Blue Wave              59.55      58.38 QT     
 44 Szrama, Phil                 Blue Wave              58.43      58.51 QT     
 45 Pinto, Chris                 Wick                   57.46      58.55 QT     
 46 Mowson, Andrew               Suco                 1:05.21      58.64 QT     
 47 Hildebrand, Matt             Gettysburg             58.32      58.69 QT     
 48 Evans, Daniel                CORT                   58.50      58.76 QT     
 49 Fox, Dan                     Tcnj                 1:01.03      59.30 QT     
 50 Hake, Charlie                Blue Wave            1:02.98      59.36 QT     
 51 Jackson, Chris               Usmma                  58.89      59.53 QT     
 52 Arias, Brandon               SC                   1:01.80    1:00.85        
 53 Klocke, John                 Usmma                1:00.09    1:00.91        
 54 Demerest, Mike               Hawks                1:00.41    1:01.17        
 54 Murphy, John                 Usmma                  57.51    1:01.17        
 56 Gaehring, John               Wick                 1:00.10    1:01.67        
 57 Conklin, Greg                Blue Wave            1:00.55    1:01.76        
 58 Szajta, Dan                  Blue Wave              57.34    1:02.24        
 59 DeTolla, Greg                Gettysburg             59.32    1:02.58        
 60 Sudran, Matt                 Suco                 1:03.74    1:02.91        
 61 Vignocchi, CJ                Usmma                1:00.27    1:03.51        
 62 West, Andrew                 Ducks                1:08.06    1:03.88        
 63 Valletta, Mike               Nyu                  1:07.49    1:04.25        
 64 Shea, Tom                    SC                   1:03.61    1:05.77        
 65 Price, Victor                Usmma                1:00.29    1:09.20        
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: main pool
        ECAC: * 4:35.71   12/3/2005 Erika Norris, NYU                          
                4:32.36  NCAA
                4:39.03  NCAB
                5:31.89  QT
 Meet Qualifying:  5:31.89
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawicz, Dorota               Nyu                  4:51.30    4:42.84 QT     
  2 Mueller, Mary                Nyu                  4:49.30    4:43.22 QT     
  3 Dressel, Lindsay             Blue Wave            4:43.43    4:43.25 QT     
  4 Thorpe, Natalie              Blue Wave            4:52.33    4:48.84 QT     
  5 Delia, Liz                   Hawks                4:48.85    4:50.97 QT     
  6 Lewis, Meredith              Nyu                  4:56.14    4:53.16 QT     
  7 Cocco, Jessie                Blue Wave            4:59.33    4:54.06 QT     
  8 Del Rio, Michelle            Nyu                  4:59.10    4:54.23 QT     
  9 Buckley, Samantha            CORT                 4:59.04    4:54.32 QT     
 10 Rashti, Stefanie             Tcnj                 4:53.22    4:54.41 QT     
 11 O'Loughlin, Sarah            CORT                 5:06.16    4:56.52 QT     
 12 Swanson, Katie               Wick                 5:15.30    4:58.48 QT     
 13 Cavarella, Amanda            Blue Wave            4:53.44    5:00.18 QT     
 14 Ashby, Samantha              Nyu                  5:07.85    5:00.31 QT     
 15 Whittaker, Casey             Wick                 5:16.35    5:00.53 QT     
 16 Slezak, Maggie               Gettysburg           5:00.99    5:00.59 QT     
 17 Steiner, Emily               Gettysburg           4:59.66    5:00.66 QT     
 18 Makris, Kristin              Tcnj                 5:04.47    5:00.94 QT     
 19 Dean, Kelsey                 Nyu                  5:01.23    5:00.98 QT     
 20 Bergman, Rachel              Nyu                  5:07.69    5:01.42 QT     
 21 MacDonald, Maren             Blue Wave            5:02.33    5:01.60 QT     
 22 Clark, Erica                 CORT                 5:04.16    5:02.38 QT     
 23 Mpazicos, Stelanie           Gettysburg           5:02.97    5:02.91 QT     
 24 Rhoads, Megan                Gettysburg           5:06.36    5:03.12 QT     
 25 LaCava, Liz                  Tcnj                 5:03.32    5:04.25 QT     
 26 Weichman, Meg                Nyu                  5:10.71    5:05.02 QT     
 27 Gray, Ali                    Wick                 5:30.50    5:06.22 QT     
 28 Ruggiero, Liz                Hawks                5:06.50    5:07.61 QT     
 29 Molzan, Kate                 CORT                 4:58.39    5:10.64 QT     
 30 Gregor, Annelle              BC                   5:15.85    5:11.80 QT     
 31 O'Loughlin, Catherine        Suco                 5:05.34    5:12.19 QT     
 32 Shelby, Briana               Suco                 5:19.31    5:13.76 QT     
 33 Hargis, Brittany             SC                   5:08.40    5:13.86 QT     
 34 Tartaglione, Erin            Hawks                5:20.00    5:15.12 QT     
 35 Houseman, Taylor             CORT                 5:14.65    5:15.62 QT     
 36 Clark, Jackie                SC                   5:16.16    5:15.71 QT     
 37 Donleavy, Meghan             MSMC                 5:15.01    5:18.04 QT     
 38 Belmont, Elizabeth           SC                   5:14.45    5:20.30 QT     
 39 McMahon, Heather             SC                   5:26.40    5:24.99 QT     
 40 Corrigan, Christina          Hawks                5:20.00    5:25.07 QT     
 41 Gould, Julia                 St. Joes             5:21.03    5:31.06 QT     
 42 McNamara, Michaella          CORT                 5:30.34    5:31.17 QT     
 43 Schaefer, Kaelyn             CORT                 5:23.48    5:33.56        
 44 McGregor, Carla              HCOLL                5:40.00    5:33.99        
 45 Fanelli, Kim                 SC                   5:32.50    5:41.97        
 46 Fitzgerald, Holly            CORT                 5:20.63    5:49.83        
 -- Gucwa, Jessica               Blue Wave            5:08.34         DQ        
 -- Schadow, Kristen             SC                   4:50.60         DQ        
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: shallow pool
        ECAC: * 4:04.21   12/1/1998 J. Chiaccio, Rowan                         
                4:01.18  NCAA
                4:10.68  NCAB
                4:50.49  QT
 Meet Qualifying:  4:50.49
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Eric                   Nyu                  4:13.13    4:13.54 QT     
  2 Gallagher, Liam              Tcnj                 4:21.16    4:16.14 QT     
  3 Milkovich, Kevin             Wick                 4:35.25    4:21.84 QT     
  4 Hogan, Paul                  Nyu                  4:21.36    4:22.79 QT     
  5 Kallio, James                Blue Wave            4:24.55    4:23.64 QT     
  6 Heaney, Mike                 Tcnj                 4:23.85    4:23.84 QT     
  7 Schoenfeld, Josh             Tcnj                 4:30.77    4:25.90 QT     
  8 Kennedy, Sean                Blue Wave            4:25.30    4:27.82 QT     
  9 Almeida, Roger               Nyu                  4:41.06    4:27.90 QT     
 10 Fleckenstein, Johnny         Hawks                4:30.00    4:28.83 QT     
 11 Chevalier, Andrew            CORT                 4:23.09    4:29.06 QT     
 12 Connolly, Patrick            CORT                 4:37.80    4:29.43 QT     
 13 Scarberry, David             Usmma                4:34.00    4:30.06 QT     
 14 McCloskey, Paul              SC                   4:29.60    4:30.96 QT     
 15 Savulich, George             Tcnj                 4:36.93    4:31.82 QT     
 16 Tighe, Ryan                  Tcnj                 4:39.25    4:34.73 QT     
 17 Yoa, Ted                     Tcnj                 4:31.34    4:36.31 QT     
 18 Yuan, Jeff                   Nyu                  4:41.27    4:37.07 QT     
 19 Gebremedhin, Haftom          MSMC                 4:30.25    4:37.38 QT     
 20 Funke, Chris                 Usmma                4:38.20    4:37.63 QT     
 21 Gullberg, Martin             SC                   4:48.50    4:38.16 QT     
 22 Vagts, Bryan                 Usmma                4:38.93    4:39.85 QT     
 23 Furman, Don                  Blue Wave            4:41.55    4:39.88 QT     
 24 Hartstein, Brad              Nyu                  4:57.97    4:40.68 QT     
 25 Dembrow, Kyle                Blue Wave            4:40.23    4:42.65 QT     
 26 Hildebrand, Matt             Gettysburg           4:49.67    4:43.07 QT     
 27 Dow, David                   CORT                 4:41.99    4:43.64 QT     
 28 Brennan, Travis              Blue Wave            4:35.33    4:43.75 QT     
 29 Reiners, Scott               Tcnj                 4:38.69    4:44.31 QT     
 30 Martinet, Joseph             Usmma                4:39.39    4:45.74 QT     
 31 Moessinger, Jeff             CORT                 5:00.21    4:47.59 QT     
 32 Valvo, Matt                  Blue Wave            4:45.23    4:51.66        
 33 Dileo, Tom                   MSMC                 4:48.50    4:52.53        
 34 Vitale, Craig                Wick                 5:17.30    4:55.48        
 35 Gillespi, Shaun              Suco                 5:13.67    4:57.51        
 36 Jones, Evan                  CORT                 4:59.37    4:58.13        
 37 Johnson, Chris               Suco                 5:05.67    4:58.81        
 38 Brown, Gordan                SC                   4:47.80    5:02.24        
 39 Mowson, Andrew               Suco                 5:03.08    5:04.21        
 40 Needham, Sean                Suco                 5:05.32    5:09.09        
 
Event 29  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 484.95   12/1/2002 K. Simms, TCNJ                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Abigail                Nyu                   283.12     408.45        
  2 Swanson, Lee                 Tcnj                  301.50     378.60        
  3 Shorell, Shaina              Wick                      NT     352.75        
  4 Peters, Melanie              Nyu                   266.55     349.15        
  5 Reggio, Michelle             SC                        NT     337.65        
  6 Jones, Amy                   CORT                      NT     322.75        
  7 Nelson, Melissa              SC                        NT     298.30        
  8 Brinkman, Ashley             Wick                  300.15     297.90        
  9 Skowronski, Natasha          SC                        NT     297.20        
 10 Sutera, Gillian              Suco                      NT     275.15        
 11 Kijanka, Meghan              SC                        NT     270.30        
 12 Christenson, Sarah           Usmma                 160.50     254.45        
 13 Courter, Skylar              Nyu                   173.18     245.25        
 14 Fitting, Katie               CORT                      NT     241.95        
 15 Wagner, Jane                 Nyu                   175.81     226.10        
 16 Petfield, Stephanie          CORT                      NT     216.90        
 17 Tocheny, Ashlee              Suco                      NT     205.80        
 18 Milano, Virginia             Nyu                   203.63     201.65        
 19 Wasik, Liz                   CORT                      NT     193.75        
 20 McNamara, Jeannine           CORT                      NT     193.40        
 21 Harrigan, Kelly              Suco                      NT     189.65        
 22 Robinson, Jennifer           Tcnj                  143.63     180.75        
 23 Peterson, Jackie             Usmma                 150.08     166.55        
 24 Lynch, Jessica               Tcnj                  129.08     160.15        
 25 Metcalf, Sharon              Usmma                     NT     132.60        
 
Event 30  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 473.60   12/1/2002 A. Kasney, TCNJ                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Greg                  Tcnj                      NT     397.25        
  2 Alberghini, Johnathan        SC                        NT     355.85        
  3 Murray, Ryan                 Nyu                       NT     336.60        
  4 Martinez, Mike               Suco                      NT     323.95        
  5 Osborne, Micheal             SC                        NT     322.55        
  6 Fitzgerald, Matt             SC                        NT     281.25        
  7 Mahar, Kyle                  Suco                      NT     265.85        
  8 Ryan, Kevin                  Nyu                       NT     243.70        
  9 D'Amico, Alex                CORT                      NT     236.85        
 10 Morton, Cooper               Nyu                       NT     229.80        
 11 Adams, Justin                Usmma                     NT     190.95        
 12 Paul, Alexander              Nyu                       NT     186.00        
 13 Gelbart, Steven              Nyu                       NT     173.95        
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 4:03.87   12/5/2004 Albright College, Albright                 
                         C Barner, R Cantwell, C GEHMAN, E Jagielski       
                3:54.03  NCAA
                4:00.48  NCAB
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York University  'A'                          4:05.63    4:05.29        
     1) Beck, Patricia                  2) Ashby, Samantha                
     3) Hildebrandt, Danielle           4) Szary, Janelle                 
  2 The College of New Jersey  'A'                    4:09.85    4:05.92        
     1) Marino, Christine               2) Reichard, Emily                
     3) Kiss, Ava                       4) Genese, Kerry                  
  3 Gettysburg College  'A'                           4:10.26    4:06.99        
     1) Youmans, Emilie                 2) Nelson, Cali                   
     3) Andryauskas, Sarah              4) Reilly, Caitlin                
  4 Suny New Paltz  'A'                               4:08.91    4:09.23        
     1) Coombs, Michelle                2) Hopf, Joelle                   
     3) Ruggiero, Liz                   4) Williamson, Ashley             
  5 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                 4:10.58    4:12.39        
     1) Thorpe, Natalie                 2) Cocco, Jessie                  
     3) Monahan, KC                     4) MacDonald, Maren               
  6 Suny Cortland  'A'                                4:10.43    4:12.98        
     1) Friedlander, Lauren             2) Houseman, Taylor               
     3) Labarge, Nikki                  4) Houseman, Allison              
  7 Springfield College  'A'                          4:11.60    4:18.28        
     1) O'Hara, Meaghan                 2) Price, Moria                   
     3) Pottle, Kallie                  4) McCormick, Julianne            
  8 Suny Oneonta  'A'                                 4:20.83    4:22.48        
     1) Sano, Michele                   2) Ulanowski, Danielle            
     3) Parnett, Kara                   4) O'Donnell, Caitlin             
  9 Stevens Institute of Tech  'A'                    4:38.63    4:23.12        
     1) Woo, Emily                      2) Miller, Stephanie              
     3) Brabender, Lorrie               4) Ogrosso, Nicole                
 10 Hartwick College  'A'                             4:17.31    4:29.27        
     1) Mosher, Erin                    2) Ahrendtsen, Kate               
     3) Paige, Jillian                  4) Swanson, Katie                 
 11 Hunter College  'A'                               4:40.00    4:44.55        
     1) Chan, Claudia                   2) McGregor, Carla                
     3) Ortiz, Gisselle                 4) Barabash, April                
 12 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy  'A'                 4:50.58    4:56.18        
     1) Evans, Morgan                   2) Shadwick, Cassandra            
     3) Gottschalk, Gina                4) Foster, Meaghan                
 -- New York University  'B'                          4:10.87   x4:14.54        
     1) Lewis, Meredith                 2) Mueller, Mary                  
     3) Gartman, Amy                    4) Hooper, Christine              
 -- Gettysburg College  'B'                           4:19.25   x4:16.68        
     1) Cronin, Katy                    2) Rhoads, Megan                  
     3) Slezak, Maggie                  4) Close, Demery                  
 -- Suny New Paltz  'B'                               4:21.35   x4:20.07        
     1) Graham, Samantha                2) Lipp, Laura                    
     3) Eikeseth, Eryka                 4) Delia, Liz                     
 -- Suny Geneseo  'B'                                 4:16.33   x4:20.18        
     1) Krause, Liz                     2) Achin, Sierra                  
     3) Fial, Lindsey                   4) Lankes, Mae                    
 -- Suny Cortland  'B'                                     NT   x4:21.42        
     1) Welch, Nikki                    2) Schaefer, Kaelyn               
     3) O'Loughlin, Sarah               4) Bergquist, Krista              
 -- The College of New Jersey  'B'                    4:20.70   x4:23.58        
     1) Elmendorf, Caitlin              2) Plusch, Tara                   
     3) Rashti, Stefanie                4) Nami, Julie                    
 -- Hartwick College  'B'                             4:32.55   x4:30.59        
     1) Black, Kathleen                 2) Hornsby, Lisa                  
     3) Gaffuri, Alison                 4) Fuller, Devon                  
 -- Springfield College  'B'                          4:18.00   x4:33.71        
     1) Singleton, Kacie                2) Cooney, Megan                  
     3) Clark, Jackie                   4) Ockerbloom, Kelley             
 -- Suny Oneonta  'B'                                 4:51.51   x4:41.49        
     1) Fitzerald, Stephanie            2) Shelby, Briana                 
     3) Zwart, Brenda                   4) O'Loughlin, Catherine          
 -- Hunter College  'B'                               5:15.00   x5:05.67        
     1) Haskell, Angela                 2) Plaunova, Anna                 
     3) Pati, Jennifer                  4) Lee, Patricia                  
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 3:29.15   12/1/1998 Rowan, Rowan                               
                3:23.80  NCAA
                3:29.22  NCAB
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The College of New Jersey  'A'                    3:36.38    3:34.23        
     1) Oliver, Kevin                   2) O'Connor, Myles                
     3) Forsman, Josh                   4) King, Kyle                     
  2 Springfield College  'A'                          3:38.98    3:34.68        
     1) Burch, Roy                      2) Mahoney, Ryan                  
     3) Teti, Scott                     4) LeCompte, Chris                
  3 New York University  'A'                          3:40.75    3:36.14        
     1) Barnes, Ben                     2) Thorton, Brad                  
     3) Guyton, Andrew                  4) Pcholinski, Eric               
  4 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                 3:39.89    3:36.60        
     1) Szrama, Phil                    2) Kallio, James                  
     3) Kennedy, Sean                   4) Zolna, John                    
  5 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy  'A'                 3:42.20    3:41.33        
     1) Pearson, Scott                  2) Carpenter, Jay                 
     3) Ellison, Matt                   4) Ingvoldstad, Stephen           
  6 Gettysburg College  'A'                           3:46.34    3:43.48        
     1) Pernice, Brian                  2) Pickell, Andrew                
     3) Gibbons, David                  4) Claiborne, Derek               
  7 Hartwick College  'A'                             3:43.28    3:45.84        
     1) Cedo, Kurt                      2) Ducey, Gregg                   
     3) Roy, Kenny                      4) Leaness, Craig                 
  8 Suny New Paltz  'A'                               3:48.79    3:48.51        
     1) Cozzolongo, Stephen             2) Lo, Danny                      
     3) Chipman, Mark                   4) Fails, Joe                     
  9 Suny Cortland  'A'                                3:43.90    3:52.70        
     1) Chevalier, Andrew               2) Rhoads, Austin                 
     3) Moessinger, Jeff                4) Marcel, Alan                   
 10 Stevens Institute of Tech  'A'                    4:02.07    3:54.35        
     1) Gordin, Vadim                   2) Crouch, Stephen                
     3) Delese, Marc                    4) Cox, Brent                     
 11 Suny Oneonta  'A'                                 3:50.92    3:54.81        
     1) Millspaugh, Pete                2) Gillespi, Shaun                
     3) Chouinard, Andy                 4) Kayser, Greg                   
 12 Baruch College  'A'                               4:07.63    3:58.65        
     1) Zhang, Tony                     2) Wong, Justin                   
     3) Shiwnath, R. Michael            4) Ramirez, Brian                 
 13 U Mass Dartmouth  'A'                             4:00.38    4:01.28        
     1) Barkley, Adam                   2) Scheel, Craig                  
     3) Cakounes, Tom                   4) Landry, Nathan                 
 14 Mount Saint Mary College  'A'                     4:08.64    4:09.92        
     1) Gebremedhin, Haftom             2) Walker, Dennis                 
     3) Dileo, Tom                      4) Maelia, Bill                   
 -- The College of New Jersey  'B'                    3:44.96   x3:41.85        
     1) VanBiervliet, James             2) Yoa, Ted                       
     3) Chu, Herman                     4) Altobelli, John                
 -- New York University  'B'                          3:49.75   x3:44.85        
     1) Ferreira, Matt                  2) Hartstein, Brad                
     3) Almeida, Roger                  4) Hackshaw, Kyle                 
 -- Suny Geneseo  'B'                                 3:46.55   x3:45.18        
     1) Brennan, Travis                 2) Valvo, Matt                    
     3) Norton, Chris                   4) Hinman, Jerry                  
 -- Gettysburg College  'B'                           3:51.86   x3:54.32        
     1) Jones, Donnie                   2) Loveland, Brian                
     3) Hildebrand, Matt                4) Soult, Alex                    
 -- Hartwick College  'B'                             3:54.33   x3:57.24        
     1) Schoening, Tomie                2) Riley, Tony                    
     3) Gaehring, John                  4) VanDuzer, Steve                
 -- Suny Cortland  'B'                                3:46.75   x4:02.76        
     1) Culkin, Roy                     2) Paulson, Cooper                
     3) Jones, Evan                     4) Jorgensen, Dan                 
 -- Springfield College  'B'                          3:51.00   x4:04.52        
     1) Brown, Gordan                   2) Forys, Sean                    
     3) Arias, Brandon                  4) DiGaetano, Eamonn              
 -- Suny Oneonta  'B'                                 4:07.33   x4:05.98        
     1) Johnson, Chris                  2) Needham, Sean                  
     3) docherty, TJ                    4) Sudran, Matt                   
 -- U.S. Merchant Marine Academy  'B'                 3:58.20   x4:14.71        
     1) Jackson, Chris                  2) Poloniak, Matt                 
     3) Vignocchi, CJ                   4) Marshburn, Tyler               
 
Event 33  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: shallow pool
        ECAC: * 5:12.46   12/5/2004 Erin Walsh, GEN  -                         
                5:01.56  NCAA
                5:08.62  NCAB
                5:55.99  QT
 Meet Qualifying:  5:55.99
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawicz, Dorota               Nyu                  5:21.92    5:15.93 QT     
  2 Newman, Alex                 Gettysburg           5:26.27    5:19.38 QT     
  3 McCaffrey, Kacey             Nyu                  5:22.81    5:20.49 QT     
  4 Seto, Stephanie              Tcnj                 5:21.64    5:22.31 QT     
  5 Buckley, Samantha            CORT                 5:22.37    5:22.42 QT     
  6 Monahan, KC                  Blue Wave            5:29.71    5:22.77 QT     
  7 Diaz, Justine                Blue Wave            5:20.85    5:23.00 QT     
  8 Sheahan, Emily               SC                   5:21.17    5:23.21 QT     
  9 Reilly, Caitlin              Gettysburg           5:27.31    5:24.85 QT     
 10 Wright, Katie                Gettysburg           5:29.08    5:26.19 QT     
 11 Heller, Alyson               Gettysburg           5:33.42    5:28.18 QT     
 12 O'Hara, Meaghan              SC                   5:29.50    5:28.79 QT     
 13 Mosher, Erin                 Wick                 5:35.23    5:28.91 QT     
 14 Paige, Jillian               Wick                 5:29.99    5:29.18 QT     
 15 Ham, Serena                  Nyu                  5:25.96    5:30.15 QT     
 16 Dean, Kelsey                 Nyu                  5:35.28    5:31.77 QT     
 17 Cavarella, Amanda            Blue Wave            5:31.27    5:32.60 QT     
 18 Rashti, Stefanie             Tcnj                 5:36.41    5:33.37 QT     
 19 Heslin, Laura                Tcnj                 5:36.26    5:34.77 QT     
 20 Hargis, Brittany             SC                   5:34.35    5:34.81 QT     
 21 MacDonald, Maren             Blue Wave            5:38.68    5:34.83 QT     
 22 Pottle, Kallie               SC                   5:28.88    5:35.05 QT     
 23 Lankes, Mae                  Blue Wave            5:35.52    5:36.42 QT     
 24 Casciano, Sara               Tcnj                 5:38.64    5:37.40 QT     
 25 Bergman, Rachel              Nyu                  5:37.22    5:39.01 QT     
 26 Hopf, Joelle                 Hawks                5:38.57    5:39.12 QT     
 27 Romino, Elyssa               Nyu                  5:41.67    5:40.23 QT     
 28 Donlevy, Meghan              CORT                 5:32.11    5:40.29 QT     
 29 Feran, Megan                 SC                   5:35.76    5:41.27 QT     
 30 Del Rio, Tania               Nyu                  5:43.78    5:42.24 QT     
 31 Ogrosso, Nicole              Ducks                5:46.22    5:42.66 QT     
 32 Lennox, Krista               CORT                 5:32.86    5:43.07 QT     
 33 O'Loughlin, Catherine        Suco                 5:45.38    5:43.22 QT     
 34 Morris, Jackie               Blue Wave            5:55.38    5:44.54 QT     
 35 Pullen, Melinda              Hawks                5:45.75    5:45.56 QT     
 36 Moss, Nicole                 Hawks                5:47.55    5:46.40 QT     
 37 Gray, Ali                    Wick                 5:46.67    5:46.44 QT     
 38 Corrigan, Christina          Hawks                5:57.42    5:47.06 QT     
 39 Cushman, Heather             Nyu                  5:38.34    5:48.21 QT     
 40 Ockerbloom, Kelley           SC                   5:46.57    5:49.92 QT     
 41 Athan, Alyssa                Nyu                  5:54.23    5:50.52 QT     
 42 Tartaglione, Erin            Hawks                5:52.34    5:50.73 QT     
 43 Nihan, Lianne                SC                   5:48.12    5:51.60 QT     
 44 Pomerleau, Ashley            Suco                 5:53.20    5:52.29 QT     
 45 Judge, Jenny                 CORT                 5:51.90    5:52.89 QT     
 46 Studer- Sweetman, Caitli     SC                   5:52.33    5:54.35 QT     
 47 Belmont, Elizabeth           SC                   5:42.76    5:55.06 QT     
 48 Kelsey, Meghan               Wick                 5:53.57    5:57.07        
 49 Chan, Claudia                HCOLL                5:57.50    5:57.90        
 50 Fanelli, Kim                 SC                   5:48.26    6:01.30        
 51 Bonsted, Kelly               CORT                 5:57.25    6:03.73        
 52 Miller, Andrea               Nyu                  5:55.48    6:09.82        
 
Event 34  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: main pool
        ECAC: * 4:44.27   12/3/2006 Mike Molloy, TCNJ                          
                4:32.80  NCAA
                4:39.99  NCAB
                5:18.58  QT
 Meet Qualifying:  5:18.58
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molloy, Mike                 Tcnj                 4:49.52    4:44.27*QT     
  2 McCloskey, Paul              SC                   4:50.37    4:47.64 QT     
  3 Hogan, Paul                  Nyu                  4:46.16    4:54.43 QT     
  4 Bruno, Anthony               SC                   5:14.25    4:55.60 QT     
  5 Leaness, Craig               Wick                 5:12.40    4:55.83 QT     
  6 Milkovich, Kevin             Wick                 5:00.07    4:56.04 QT     
  7 LeCompte, Chris              SC                   5:02.84    4:56.71 QT     
  8 Savulich, George             Tcnj                 5:02.89    4:57.97 QT     
  9 Traynor, Mike                Nyu                  5:00.65    4:59.42 QT     
 10 Ferreira, Matt               Nyu                  5:04.31    5:00.48 QT     
 11 Layton, Kieran               Nyu                  5:10.31    5:01.53 QT     
 12 Lone, Jonaid                 Tcnj                 5:05.25    5:02.44 QT     
 13 Reiners, Scott               Tcnj                 5:10.44    5:03.34 QT     
 14 Almeida, Roger               Nyu                  5:07.72    5:04.24 QT     
 15 Gordin, Vadim                Ducks                5:18.34    5:04.96 QT     
 16 Kolbe, Kevin                 Wick                 5:09.06    5:06.55 QT     
 17 Scarberry, David             Usmma                5:06.80    5:06.95 QT     
 18 Rohrs, Eric                  Tcnj                 5:01.65    5:08.94 QT     
 19 Furman, Don                  Blue Wave            5:05.31    5:09.11 QT     
 20 Ellison, Matt                Usmma                5:10.44    5:09.26 QT     
 21 Dow, David                   CORT                 5:14.80    5:10.11 QT     
 22 Crain, Stefan                Hawks                5:09.39    5:10.14 QT     
 23 Culhane, Sig                 Blue Wave            5:08.73    5:10.33 QT     
 24 Rush, Matt                   Gettysburg           5:14.67    5:10.50 QT     
 25 Bennett, Brian               Hawks                5:12.71    5:12.18 QT     
 26 Waltz, Jon                   Tcnj                 5:02.23    5:12.55 QT     
 27 Cox, Brent                   Ducks                5:18.32    5:12.79 QT     
 28 Klemens, Mike                Blue Wave            5:18.24    5:15.75 QT     
 29 Roy, Kenny                   Wick                 5:17.20    5:15.87 QT     
 30 Alborn, Andrew               Nyu                  5:15.64    5:16.14 QT     
 31 Szrama, Phil                 Blue Wave            5:15.54    5:17.05 QT     
 32 Soult, Alex                  Gettysburg           5:16.89    5:17.62 QT     
 33 Soult, Matt                  Gettysburg           5:23.16    5:17.82 QT     
 34 Brennan, Travis              Blue Wave            5:15.30    5:20.25        
 35 Vitale, Craig                Wick                 5:18.22    5:20.49        
 36 Szajta, Dan                  Blue Wave            5:15.91    5:20.63        
 37 Brown, Mike                  Wick                 5:18.30    5:22.65        
 38 Vagts, Bryan                 Usmma                5:17.20    5:22.73        
 39 Mershon, Jack                Usmma                5:17.55    5:25.70        
 40 Barkley, Adam                Umass                5:30.52    5:26.31        
 41 Gibbons, David               Gettysburg           5:15.88    5:27.90        
 42 Culkin, Roy                  CORT                 5:20.97    5:27.99        
 43 Shelby, Chad                 CORT                 5:25.54    5:28.48        
 44 Gaehring, John               Wick                 5:18.50    5:34.84        
 45 Christian, Ben               Usmma                5:17.22    5:35.36        
 -- Brooks, Ryan                 CORT                 5:25.91         NS        
 
Event 35  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 24.31   12/3/2006 Michelle Coombs, Hawks                       
                23.71  NCAA
                24.48  NCAB
                28.69  QT
 Meet Qualifying:  28.69
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Michelle             Hawks                  24.26      24.31*NCAB   
  2 Linehan, Katie               Blue Wave              25.52      25.08 QT     
  3 Price, Moria                 SC                     24.84      25.13 QT     
  4 Close, Demery                Gettysburg             25.83      25.17 QT     
  5 Barnoski, Kristen            CORT                   25.19      25.19 QT     
  6 Szary, Janelle               Nyu                    25.43      25.23 QT     
  7 Houseman, Allison            CORT                   24.95      25.28 QT     
  8 Cocco, Jessie                Blue Wave              26.32      25.33 QT     
  9 Labarge, Nikki               CORT                   25.44      25.49 QT     
 10 Williamson, Ashley           Hawks                  25.63      25.70 QT     
 11 Bright, Rachel               Nyu                    25.70      25.73 QT     
 12 Cantone, Alissa              Nyu                    25.68      25.82 QT     
 13 Youmans, Emilie              Gettysburg             25.68      25.83 QT     
 13 Davide, Regina               Hawks                  26.15      25.83 QT     
 15 Bohdan, Emily                Gettysburg             25.98      25.85 QT     
 16 Collyer, Brittany            Tcnj                   25.82      25.86 QT     
 17 Pfeifer, Lauren              Tcnj                   26.35      25.90 QT     
 18 Gartman, Amy                 Nyu                    25.55      25.94 QT     
 19 Genese, Kerry                Tcnj                   26.50      25.97 QT     
 20 Albrecht, Caitlin            Nyu                    25.71      25.99 QT     
 20 Bergquist, Krista            CORT                   25.54      25.99 QT     
 22 Benigno, Catherine           Tcnj                   26.34      26.01 QT     
 23 Welch, Nikki                 CORT                   26.64      26.05 QT     
 24 Lipp, Laura                  Hawks                  26.53      26.09 QT     
 25 McCormick, Julianne          SC                     25.98      26.11 QT     
 26 Robb, Ashley                 Tcnj                   25.91      26.12 QT     
 27 Nami, Julie                  Tcnj                   26.19      26.28 QT     
 28 McDowell, Lexy               Gettysburg             27.07      26.30 QT     
 29 Udicious, Kristin            Tcnj                   27.17      26.44 QT     
 30 Friedlander, Lauren          CORT                   25.69      26.51 QT     
 31 Fuller, Devon                Wick                   26.15      26.54 QT     
 32 Bechtold, Marissa            CORT                   25.76      26.58 QT     
 33 Boucher, Patrice             Gettysburg             26.98      26.60 QT     
 34 Brabender, Lorrie            Ducks                  26.68      26.63 QT     
 35 Colebeck, Beth               Hawks                  26.43      26.64 QT     
 36 Carroll, Kathleen            Suco                   26.98      26.71 QT     
 37 Stockmal, Courtney           Nyu                    27.03      26.82 QT     
 37 Chan, Claudia                HCOLL                  26.93      26.82 QT     
 39 Graham, Samantha             Hawks                  27.53      26.83 QT     
 40 Black, Kathleen              Wick                   27.08      26.84 QT     
 41 O'Donnell, Caitlin           Suco                   26.88      26.88 QT     
 42 Fleming, Erin                Wick                   26.60      26.90 QT     
 43 Herendeen, Emily             Hawks                  26.85      27.04 QT     
 44 Ortiz, Gisselle              HCOLL                  27.03      27.11 QT     
 45 Garside, Lauren              Suco                   26.91      27.23 QT     
 46 Dietz, Ali                   Blue Wave              27.72      27.39 QT     
 46 Parnett, Kara                Suco                   27.21      27.39 QT     
 48 Xu, Maryann                  Nyu                    27.59      27.56 QT     
 49 Olson, Emily                 Morrisville            27.61      27.57 QT     
 50 Krause, Liz                  Blue Wave              27.10      27.64 QT     
 51 Fullenbaum, Molly            Blue Wave              28.55      27.78 QT     
 52 Boyer, Julie                 Gettysburg             27.56      27.79 QT     
 53 Ryan, Caitlin                Blue Wave              28.78      27.80 QT     
 54 Romino, Elyssa               Nyu                    27.52      27.85 QT     
 55 Card, Bobby JO               CORT                   27.57      28.07 QT     
 56 Humiston, Sarah              Suco                   27.65      28.10 QT     
 57 Harnett, Kristen             CORT                   27.91      28.18 QT     
 58 Fahey, Lauren                SC                     28.41      28.33 QT     
 58 Hutchinson, Jill             Suco                   28.60      28.33 QT     
 60 Corso, Bridget               Hawks                  29.11      28.51 QT     
 61 Gordan, Kim                  St. Joes               28.18      28.53 QT     
 62 Sardelis, Diana              Wick                   28.60      28.55 QT     
 63 Tyrrell, Rannan              SC                     27.60      28.59 QT     
 64 Soltis, Danielle             Suco                   28.42      28.60 QT     
 65 Sacca, Danielle              St. Joes               28.69      28.67 QT     
 66 Schoelermann, Kristen        St. Joes               28.54      28.77        
 66 Hatzispirou, Nicole          St. Joes               28.16      28.77        
 68 Barabash, April              HCOLL                  28.33      28.81        
 69 Kimball, Katie               Blue Wave              28.69      28.82        
 70 Hornsby, Lisa                Wick                   29.25      28.90        
 71 Malone, Kelly                CORT                   28.53      28.94        
 72 Mock, Elizabeth              Usmma                  28.40      28.98        
 73 Gottschalk, Gina             Usmma                  28.00      29.19        
 74 Lee, Patricia                HCOLL                  28.35      29.31        
 75 Kelsey, Meghan               Wick                   28.61      29.39        
 76 Singleton, Kacie             SC                     28.49      29.45        
 77 Foster, Meaghan              Usmma                  28.50      30.35        
 78 Wagemann, Alaina             Usmma                  28.60      30.44        
 79 Vignocchi, Danielle          Usmma                  28.38      30.79        
 80 Frank, Jessica               Blue Wave              30.63      30.88        
 81 O'Shea, Katelyn              JJ                     28.60      30.90        
 82 Edwards, Maggie              Usmma                  28.40      31.04        
 83 Gordon, Megan                Hawks                  29.00      31.09        
 84 Shadwick, Cassandra          Usmma                  28.50      31.75        
 85 Lynch, Marley                Nyu                    30.84      33.56        
 
Event 36  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 20.93   12/3/2006 Yury Zimarev, OW-                            
                20.69  NCAA
                21.25  NCAB
                24.69  QT
 Meet Qualifying:  24.69
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimarev, Yury                OW                     21.39      20.93*NCAB   
  2 Burch, Roy                   SC                     21.51      21.27 QT     
  3 Hake, Charlie                Blue Wave              22.02      21.36 QT     
  4 Lardiere, Andrew             Nyu                    22.35      21.51 QT     
  5 Zolna, John                  Blue Wave              21.81      21.77 QT     
  6 King, Kyle                   Tcnj                   21.90      21.82 QT     
  7 Pearsall, Greg               SC                     22.43      21.85 QT     
  8 Barnes, Ben                  Nyu                    22.53      21.96 QT     
  9 Barber, Chris                Nyu                    22.79      21.97 QT     
 10 Pcholinski, Eric             Nyu                    21.75      21.99 QT     
 11 Claiborne, Derek             Gettysburg             22.76      22.08 QT     
 12 Keating, Shaughn             Nyu                    21.88      22.09 QT     
 13 Banulski, Wil                SC                     22.82      22.10 QT     
 14 Wolff, Chris                 Nyu                    22.14      22.13 QT     
 15 Ansell, William              Usmma                  22.25      22.16 QT     
 16 Ingvoldstad, Stephen         Usmma                  21.86      22.28 QT     
 17 Conklin, Greg                Blue Wave              23.26      22.32 QT     
 18 Nawrot, Tom                  Tcnj                   22.48      22.33 QT     
 19 Marcel, Alan                 CORT                   22.81      22.46 QT     
 20 Oliver, Kevin                Tcnj                   23.63      22.49 QT     
 21 Evans, Daniel                CORT                   22.13      22.53 QT     
 22 Pickell, Andrew              Gettysburg             23.86      22.69 QT     
 22 Pernice, Brian               Gettysburg             22.62      22.69 QT     
 24 Hinman, Jerry                Blue Wave              22.66      22.75 QT     
 24 Jones, Donnie                Gettysburg             23.40      22.75 QT     
 26 Leaness, Craig               Wick                   23.39      22.82 QT     
 27 O'Connor, Myles              Tcnj                   23.11      22.87 QT     
 28 Sugnet, Clint                Blue Wave              23.22      22.93 QT     
 29 VanDuzer, Steve              Wick                   23.03      22.96 QT     
 30 Altobelli, John              Tcnj                   23.48      22.98 QT     
 31 Critz, Carl                  Nyu                    24.18      23.01 QT     
 32 Chu, Herman                  Tcnj                   23.23      23.05 QT     
 33 Millspaugh, Pete             Suco                   23.24      23.06 QT     
 34 Hackshaw, Kyle               Nyu                    23.77      23.08 QT     
 35 Lown, Brendan                Hawks                  23.25      23.15 QT     
 36 James, Darnell               Lehman                 23.97      23.19 QT     
 37 Pearson, Scott               Usmma                  23.99      23.23 QT     
 38 Bodden, Joseph               Lehman                 23.31      23.24 QT     
 38 O'Donnell, Conor             Nyu                    23.91      23.24 QT     
 40 Zhang, Tony                  BC                     23.65      23.25 QT     
 41 Fails, Joe                   Hawks                  23.49      23.28 QT     
 42 Cakounes, Tom                Umass                  23.63      23.31 QT     
 43 Lucas, Dave                  Morrisville            24.79      23.33 QT     
 44 Schoening, Tomie             Wick                   24.30      23.34 QT     
 45 Heilman, Scott               Usmma                  23.08      23.37 QT     
 46 VanBiervliet, James          Tcnj                   23.97      23.38 QT     
 47 Biela, Patrick               SC                     24.33      23.51 QT     
 48 Chouinard, Andy              Suco                   23.22      23.56 QT     
 49 Kimball, Ian                 Wick                   24.00      23.63 QT     
 50 Pena, Hector                 Lehman                 23.73      23.64 QT     
 51 Norton, Chris                Blue Wave              24.38      23.65 QT     
 52 Kayser, Greg                 Suco                   23.72      23.75 QT     
 53 Brown, Mike                  Wick                   24.09      23.90 QT     
 54 Moran, Mike                  Suco                   24.41      23.97 QT     
 55 Santangelo, Donato           Tcnj                   23.72      23.98 QT     
 56 Pinto, Chris                 Wick                   24.10      24.03 QT     
 57 Umbrino, Phil                Gettysburg             24.55      24.05 QT     
 58 Ramirez, Brian               BC                     24.04      24.08 QT     
 59 Crouch, Stephen              Ducks                  23.93      24.11 QT     
 60 Demerest, Mike               Hawks                  24.16      24.20 QT     
 61 West, Andrew                 Ducks                  24.49      24.29 QT     
 62 Shapiro, Ben                 Ducks                  24.51      24.36 QT     
 63 Ducey, Gregg                 Wick                   24.20      24.41 QT     
 63 Valletta, Mike               Nyu                    24.49      24.41 QT     
 65 DiGaetano, Eamonn            SC                     24.06      24.49 QT     
 66 Jackson, Chris               Usmma                  24.09      24.51 QT     
 67 Yalcin, Arman                Tcnj                   24.97      24.55 QT     
 68 Shea, Tom                    SC                     24.25      24.60 QT     
 69 Chang, Aldo                  Nyu                    24.23      24.63 QT     
 70 Sudran, Matt                 Suco                   25.45      24.70        
 71 Gerboth, Will                Ducks                  24.20      24.73        
 72 Vignocchi, CJ                Usmma                  24.03      24.85        
 73 Kent, Kevin                  Hawks                  24.75      24.88        
 74 Maelia, Bill                 MSMC                   24.00      24.91        
 75 Jorgensen, Dan               CORT                   25.01      24.94        
 76 Price, Victor                Usmma                  24.68      25.17        
 77 Hodovanec, David             Suco                   25.14      25.30        
 78 Vetter, Kyle                 SC                     25.50      25.33        
 79 Marshburn, Tyler             Usmma                  24.60      25.53        
 80 Nieto, Carlos                BC                     24.66      25.55        
 81 Stafford, Chris              Usmma                  24.69      25.65        
 82 Gorodetskiy, Igor            BC                     24.64      26.19        
 -- Layton, Paul                 Wick                   23.05         DQ        
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 2:11.47   12/1/2001 N. Millson, NYU                            
                2:07.19  NCAA
                2:10.99  NCAB
                2:35.19  QT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.19
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiss, Ava                    Tcnj                 2:16.48    2:11.93 QT     
  2 Beck, Patricia               Nyu                  2:16.91    2:14.49 QT     
  3 Hooper, Christine            Nyu                  2:16.83    2:14.54 QT     
  4 Mueller, Mary                Nyu                  2:19.06    2:15.27 QT     
  5 Woo, Emily                   Ducks                2:20.17    2:15.81 QT     
  6 Dressel, Lindsay             Blue Wave            2:16.01    2:16.17 QT     
  7 Thorpe, Natalie              Blue Wave            2:15.88    2:16.25 QT     
  8 Reichard, Emily              Tcnj                 2:20.60    2:17.30 QT     
  9 Ulanowski, Danielle          Suco                 2:18.49    2:17.49 QT     
 10 Collyer, Brittany            Tcnj                 2:35.00    2:18.53 QT     
 11 Labarge, Nikki               CORT                 2:16.00    2:18.57 QT     
 12 Delia, Liz                   Hawks                2:19.04    2:18.80 QT     
 13 Fial, Lindsey                Blue Wave            2:19.13    2:19.44 QT     
 14 Cooney, Megan                SC                   2:18.13    2:19.54 QT     
 15 Delehanty, Stacy             Tcnj                 2:35.00    2:20.47 QT     
 16 Swanson, Katie               Wick                 2:20.18    2:20.57 QT     
 17 Del Rio, Michelle            Nyu                  2:20.51    2:20.68 QT     
 18 Ellis, Erica                 Hawks                2:22.02    2:20.76 QT     
 19 Ashby, Samantha              Nyu                  2:22.58    2:20.82 QT     
 20 Gaffuri, Alison              Wick                 2:24.70    2:21.38 QT     
 21 Whittaker, Casey             Wick                 2:20.48    2:21.41 QT     
 22 Rhoads, Megan                Gettysburg           2:22.06    2:21.48 QT     
 23 Cronin, Katy                 Gettysburg           2:22.45    2:21.49 QT     
 24 Andryauskas, Sarah           Gettysburg           2:21.75    2:21.83 QT     
 25 Lewis, Meredith              Nyu                  2:23.57    2:22.07 QT     
 26 Ruggiero, Liz                Hawks                2:24.14    2:22.16 QT     
 27 Molzan, Kate                 CORT                 2:18.58    2:22.20 QT     
 28 Marino, Christine            Tcnj                 2:24.45    2:22.25 QT     
 29 Rapp, Katie                  Hawks                2:22.42    2:23.03 QT     
 30 Hopf, Joelle                 Hawks                2:23.38    2:23.84 QT     
 31 Clark, Erica                 CORT                 2:21.88    2:24.26 QT     
 32 Makris, Kristin              Tcnj                 2:35.00    2:24.47 QT     
 33 Weichman, Meg                Nyu                  2:26.89    2:25.25 QT     
 34 Houseman, Taylor             CORT                 2:26.31    2:25.33 QT     
 35 O'Loughlin, Sarah            CORT                 2:23.01    2:25.52 QT     
 36 Salter, Bethann              Hawks                2:32.12    2:25.97 QT     
 37 Slezak, Maggie               Gettysburg           2:24.55    2:26.05 QT     
 38 Steiner, Emily               Gettysburg           2:22.80    2:26.39 QT     
 39 Mpazicos, Stelanie           Gettysburg           2:25.98    2:26.53 QT     
 40 Gucwa, Jessica               Blue Wave            2:31.11    2:26.62 QT     
 41 Evans, Morgan                Usmma                2:28.22    2:26.85 QT     
 42 Clark, Jackie                SC                   2:27.13    2:27.25 QT     
 43 Gregor, Annelle              BC                   2:26.55    2:27.33 QT     
 44 LaCava, Liz                  Tcnj                 2:27.64    2:27.83 QT     
 45 Ahrendtsen, Kate             Wick                 2:25.90    2:28.28 QT     
 46 Clapp, Julianne              Tcnj                 2:29.26    2:28.69 QT     
 47 Shelby, Briana               Suco                 2:29.16    2:28.72 QT     
 48 Wilson, Mary Anne            Tcnj                 2:29.78    2:29.07 QT     
 49 Niemczyk, Amber              Nyu                  2:27.48    2:29.40 QT     
 50 Achin, Sierra                Blue Wave            2:29.06    2:29.41 QT     
 51 Savich, Jackie               Tcnj                 2:35.00    2:29.65 QT     
 52 Virgilio, Lorraine           JJ                   2:34.55    2:30.27 QT     
 53 Sano, Michele                Suco                 2:31.54    2:30.40 QT     
 54 Plusch, Tara                 Tcnj                 2:32.97    2:31.31 QT     
 55 Donleavy, Meghan             MSMC                 2:31.98    2:31.99 QT     
 56 McNamara, Michaella          CORT                 2:38.43    2:33.00 QT     
 57 Miller, Stephanie            Ducks                2:25.11    2:33.02 QT     
 58 McGregor, Carla              HCOLL                2:34.50    2:34.20 QT     
 59 Schaefer, Kaelyn             CORT                 2:35.42    2:34.64 QT     
 60 Belmont, Elizabeth           SC                   2:27.34    2:35.11 QT     
 61 McMahon, Heather             SC                   2:31.65    2:35.49        
 62 Gould, Julia                 St. Joes             2:32.39    2:35.52        
 63 Lee, Allison                 CORT                 2:36.43    2:36.74        
 64 Tscheulin, Nikki             Gettysburg           2:30.44    2:37.06        
 65 Coonrod, Meghan              Wick                 2:37.45    2:37.55        
 66 Moore, Meghan                Tcnj                 2:38.82    2:38.28        
 67 Fitzgerald, Holly            CORT                 2:36.07    2:38.68        
 68 Hutchinson, Jill             Suco                 2:44.09    2:42.73        
 69 Treubig, Emily               Suco                 2:39.32    2:44.02        
 70 Lee, Patricia                HCOLL                2:44.30    2:48.59        
 71 Tyrrell, Rannan              SC                   2:38.59    2:49.21        
 -- Schadow, Kristen             SC                   2:20.17         NS        
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 1:53.19   12/5/2004 Jay Carpenter, USMMA-                      
                1:52.13  NCAA
                1:55.19  NCAB
                2:14.89  QT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.89
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Eric                   Nyu                  1:58.89    1:56.87 QT     
  2 Thorton, Brad                Nyu                  1:59.84    1:57.87 QT     
  3 Gallagher, Liam              Tcnj                 1:58.22    1:58.50 QT     
  4 Carpenter, Jay               Usmma                1:57.44    1:59.64 QT     
  5 Forsman, Josh                Tcnj                 2:03.78    2:00.64 QT     
  6 Kallio, James                Blue Wave            2:03.27    2:01.44 QT     
  7 Heaney, Mike                 Tcnj                 2:03.08    2:02.80 QT     
  8 Yoa, Ted                     Tcnj                 2:04.90    2:03.15 QT     
  9 Teti, Scott                  SC                   2:09.48    2:03.47 QT     
 10 Schoenfeld, Josh             Tcnj                 2:06.28    2:03.57 QT     
 11 Lowenstein, Zack             Hawks                2:05.82    2:03.80 QT     
 12 Kennedy, Sean                Blue Wave            2:05.40    2:03.82 QT     
 13 Chevalier, Andrew            CORT                 2:04.43    2:04.60 QT     
 14 Mackstutis, Ryan             SC                   2:05.00    2:04.81 QT     
 15 Milkovich, Kevin             Wick                 2:04.19    2:05.26 QT     
 16 Ryan, Kevin                  Nyu                  2:10.09    2:05.77 QT     
 17 Connolly, Patrick            CORT                 2:06.83    2:06.12 QT     
 18 Fleckenstein, Johnny         Hawks                2:06.97    2:06.89 QT     
 19 Delese, Marc                 Ducks                2:12.93    2:07.10 QT     
 20 Bowser, Jesse                Usmma                2:06.77    2:07.60 QT     
 21 Mahoney, Ryan                SC                   2:06.67    2:07.97 QT     
 22 Yuan, Jeff                   Nyu                  2:08.69    2:08.40 QT     
 23 Tighe, Ryan                  Tcnj                 2:10.09    2:08.52 QT     
 24 Cozzolongo, Stephen          Hawks                2:09.11    2:08.66 QT     
 25 Gullberg, Martin             SC                   2:16.41    2:08.78 QT     
 26 Funke, Chris                 Usmma                2:09.13    2:09.33 QT     
 27 Hartstein, Brad              Nyu                  2:13.93    2:09.57 QT     
 28 Moessinger, Jeff             CORT                 2:18.34    2:10.98 QT     
 29 Hildebrand, Matt             Gettysburg           2:14.76    2:11.02 QT     
 30 Loveland, Brian              Gettysburg           2:12.00    2:11.24 QT     
 31 Zhang, Tony                  BC                   2:18.03    2:11.40 QT     
 32 Gebremedhin, Haftom          MSMC                 2:08.89    2:11.84 QT     
 33 Chouinard, Andy              Suco                 2:18.85    2:11.97 QT     
 34 Roy, Kenny                   Wick                 2:13.31    2:11.99 QT     
 35 Greeby, RT                   Tcnj                 2:11.54    2:12.17 QT     
 36 Murphy, John                 Usmma                2:12.39    2:12.60 QT     
 37 Martinet, Joseph             Usmma                2:12.92    2:12.87 QT     
 38 Lo, Danny                    Hawks                2:12.05    2:12.97 QT     
 39 Scheel, Craig                Umass                2:12.90    2:13.04 QT     
 40 Kayser, Greg                 Suco                 2:14.31    2:13.37 QT     
 41 Pinto, Chris                 Wick                 2:14.04    2:13.44 QT     
 41 Dembrow, Kyle                Blue Wave            2:12.16    2:13.44 QT     
 43 Yurecka, Bryan               Morrisville          2:23.17    2:13.45 QT     
 44 Song, Andrew                 Nyu                  2:18.71    2:13.52 QT     
 45 Valvo, Matt                  Blue Wave            2:16.04    2:13.55 QT     
 46 Paulson, Cooper              CORT                 2:13.72    2:13.89 QT     
 47 Klocke, John                 Usmma                2:14.78    2:14.93        
 48 Jones, Evan                  CORT                 2:15.38    2:15.50        
 49 Chipman, Mark                Hawks                2:17.89    2:16.08        
 50 Johnson, Chris               Suco                 2:27.02    2:16.48        
 51 Fox, Dan                     Tcnj                 2:16.87    2:16.98        
 52 Kearney, Ryan                Tcnj                 2:18.49    2:17.06        
 53 Kolbe, Kevin                 Wick                 2:13.90    2:17.22        
 54 Forys, Sean                  SC                   2:19.05    2:17.47        
 55 Dileo, Tom                   MSMC                 2:20.59    2:17.64        
 56 Wong, Justin                 BC                   2:20.16    2:17.83        
 57 Walsh, Michael               Gettysburg           2:13.00    2:17.91        
 58 Mowson, Andrew               Suco                 2:17.36    2:18.29        
 59 Riley, Tony                  Wick                 2:17.06    2:18.36        
 60 Brown, Gordan                SC                   2:15.10    2:19.88        
 61 Needham, Sean                Suco                 2:27.15    2:19.89        
 62 Rhoads, Austin               CORT                 2:19.32    2:20.89        
 63 DeTolla, Greg                Gettysburg           2:17.98    2:22.06        
 64 McCloskey, Keith             SC                   2:18.03    2:22.61        
 65 Poloniak, Matt               Usmma                2:14.20    2:24.15        
 66 Gillespi, Shaun              Suco                 2:18.45    2:25.34        
 67 Hodovanec, David             Suco                 2:26.74    2:25.57        
 68 Sudran, Matt                 Suco                 2:28.16    2:25.71        
 69 Ghostlaw, Stephen            MSMC                 2:28.46    2:27.47        
 -- Whitaker, Stuart             Usmma                2:13.09         NS        
 -- Gabriel, Chris               Gettysburg           2:14.88         NS        
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 3:39.79   12/1/2002 NYU, NYU                                   
                3:30.87  NCAA
                3:35.43  NCAB
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gettysburg College  'A'                           3:46.66    3:39.97        
     1) Reilly, Caitlin                 2) Bohdan, Emily                  
     3) Youmans, Emilie                 4) Close, Demery                  
  2 The College of New Jersey  'A'                    3:45.41    3:42.30        
     1) Nami, Julie                     2) Robb, Ashley                   
     3) Genese, Kerry                   4) Kiss, Ava                      
  3 New York University  'A'                          3:44.12    3:42.37        
     1) Hooper, Christine               2) Gartman, Amy                   
     3) Szary, Janelle                  4) Hildebrandt, Danielle          
  4 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                 3:47.82    3:43.29        
     1) Linehan, Katie                  2) Thorpe, Natalie                
     3) Lankes, Mae                     4) MacDonald, Maren               
  5 Springfield College  'A'                          3:44.85    3:45.50        
     1) O'Hara, Meaghan                 2) Pottle, Kallie                 
     3) McCormick, Julianne             4) Price, Moria                   
  6 Suny Cortland  'A'                                3:50.66    3:47.00        
     1) Houseman, Allison               2) Molzan, Kate                   
     3) Friedlander, Lauren             4) Labarge, Nikki                 
  7 Suny New Paltz  'A'                               3:46.14    3:49.15        
     1) Williamson, Ashley              2) Davide, Regina                 
     3) Lipp, Laura                     4) Delia, Liz                     
  8 Suny Oneonta  'A'                                 3:55.68    3:54.83        
     1) Ulanowski, Danielle             2) Carroll, Kathleen              
     3) Parnett, Kara                   4) O'Donnell, Caitlin             
  9 Hartwick College  'A'                             3:48.26    3:58.12        
     1) Fuller, Devon                   2) Paige, Jillian                 
     3) Gaffuri, Alison                 4) Swanson, Katie                 
 10 Stevens Institute of Tech  'A'                    4:22.51    3:59.13        
     1) Miller, Stephanie               2) Woo, Emily                     
     3) Brabender, Lorrie               4) Ogrosso, Nicole                
 11 Hunter College  'A'                               4:00.00    4:03.43        
     1) Chan, Claudia                   2) McGregor, Carla                
     3) Barabash, April                 4) Ortiz, Gisselle                
 12 St. Joseph College  'A'                           4:14.83    4:13.02        
     1) Gordan, Kim                     2) Sacca, Danielle                
     3) Schoelermann, Kristen           4) Hatzispirou, Nicole            
 13 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy  'A'                 4:15.77    4:14.12        
     1) Evans, Morgan                   2) Gottschalk, Gina               
     3) Mock, Elizabeth                 4) Foster, Meaghan                
 -- New York University  'B'                          3:51.41   x3:47.43        
     1) Mueller, Mary                   2) Del Rio, Michelle              
     3) Albrecht, Caitlin               4) Cantone, Alissa                
 -- Suny Geneseo  'B'                                 4:02.34   x3:49.59        
     1) Cocco, Jessie                   2) Dressel, Lindsay               
     3) Monahan, KC                     4) Krause, Liz                    
 -- Suny New Paltz  'B'                               4:00.78   x3:52.40        
     1) Ellis, Erica                    2) Graham, Samantha               
     3) Colebeck, Beth                  4) Rapp, Katie                    
 -- The College of New Jersey  'B'                    3:55.00   x3:52.52        
     1) Falcone, Christina              2) Udicious, Kristin              
     3) Reichard, Emily                 4) Casciano, Sara                 
 -- Gettysburg College  'B'                           3:50.00   x3:52.74        
     1) McDowell, Lexy                  2) Wright, Katie                  
     3) Slezak, Maggie                  4) Newman, Alex                   
 -- Suny Cortland  'B'                                3:55.23   x3:54.98        
     1) Bechtold, Marissa               2) Bergquist, Krista              
     3) Welch, Nikki                    4) Barnoski, Kristen              
 -- Hartwick College  'B'                             4:07.88   x3:55.58        
     1) Fleming, Erin                   2) Whittaker, Casey               
     3) Mosher, Erin                    4) Black, Kathleen                
 -- Springfield College  'B'                          3:57.50   x4:00.55        
     1) Cooney, Megan                   2) Hargis, Brittany               
     3) Clark, Jackie                   4) Ockerbloom, Kelley             
 -- Suny Oneonta  'B'                                 4:11.01   x4:09.67        
     1) Pomerleau, Ashley               2) Fitzerald, Stephanie           
     3) Kaysenan, Nadin                 4) Garside, Lauren                
 -- Hunter College  'B'                               4:30.00   x4:24.39        
     1) Lee, Patricia                   2) Haskell, Angela                
     3) Pati, Jennifer                  4) Plaunova, Anna                 
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 3:08.66   12/5/2004 New York University, Nyu                   
                         D CURIALE, A Guyton, J KEYES, B Thornton          
                3:03.99  NCAA
                3:08.13  NCAB
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York University  'A'                          3:14.38    3:07.37*NCAB   
     1) Pcholinski, Eric                2) Lardiere, Andrew               
     3) Wolff, Chris                    4) Thorton, Brad                  
  2 Springfield College  'A'                          3:11.82    3:07.64*NCAB   
     1) Pearsall, Greg                  2) McCloskey, Paul                
     3) LeCompte, Chris                 4) Burch, Roy                     
  3 The College of New Jersey  'A'                    3:13.85    3:09.27        
     1) Nawrot, Tom                     2) Gallagher, Liam                
     3) Forsman, Josh                   4) King, Kyle                     
  4 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                 3:15.96    3:12.17        
     1) Culhane, Sig                    2) Hinman, Jerry                  
     3) Hake, Charlie                   4) Zolna, John                    
  5 Gettysburg College  'A'                           3:21.89    3:16.47        
     1) Claiborne, Derek                2) Rush, Matt                     
     3) Soult, Alex                     4) Pernice, Brian                 
  6 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy  'A'                 3:22.14    3:16.97        
     1) Ellison, Matt                   2) Carpenter, Jay                 
     3) Ingvoldstad, Stephen            4) Ansell, William                
  7 Hartwick College  'A'                             3:20.55    3:18.03        
     1) Cedo, Kurt                      2) Leaness, Craig                 
     3) VanDuzer, Steve                 4) Mann, Brett                    
  8 Suny Oneonta  'A'                                 3:24.40    3:23.36        
     1) Chouinard, Andy                 2) Moran, Mike                    
     3) Kayser, Greg                    4) Millspaugh, Pete               
  9 Suny New Paltz  'A'                               3:28.02    3:24.06        
     1) Lown, Brendan                   2) Fleckenstein, Johnny           
     3) Lowenstein, Zack                4) Fails, Joe                     
 10 Stevens Institute of Tech  'A'                    3:34.40    3:24.74        
     1) Delese, Marc                    2) Crouch, Stephen                
     3) Cox, Brent                      4) Gordin, Vadim                  
 11 Suny Cortland  'A'                                3:22.85    3:26.00        
     1) Marcel, Alan                    2) Evans, Daniel                  
     3) Moessinger, Jeff                4) Connolly, Patrick              
 12 Baruch College  'A'                               3:39.76    3:33.44        
     1) Ramirez, Brian                  2) Wong, Justin                   
     3) Shiwnath, R. Michael            4) Zhang, Tony                    
 13 U Mass Dartmouth  'A'                             3:53.35    3:34.44        
     1) Cakounes, Tom                   2) Scheel, Craig                  
     3) Landry, Nathan                  4) Barkley, Adam                  
 -- The College of New Jersey  'B'                    3:20.88   x3:17.26        
     1) Molloy, Mike                    2) Rohrs, Eric                    
     3) Oliver, Kevin                   4) Heaney, Mike                   
 -- Springfield College  'B'                          3:18.80   x3:17.46        
     1) Mahoney, Ryan                   2) Mackstutis, Ryan               
     3) Bruno, Anthony                  4) Banulski, Wil                  
 -- Suny Geneseo  'B'                                 3:20.33   x3:20.04        
     1) Kallio, James                   2) Conklin, Greg                  
     3) Szajta, Dan                     4) Sugnet, Clint                  
 -- New York University  'B'                          3:17.45   x3:22.65        
     1) Layton, Kieran                  2) Hackshaw, Kyle                 
     3) O'Donnell, Conor                4) Critz, Carl                    
 -- Hartwick College  'B'                             3:29.98   x3:26.68        
     1) Schoening, Tomie                2) Brown, Mike                    
     3) Milkovich, Kevin                4) Kimball, Ian                   
 -- Gettysburg College  'B'                           3:33.11   x3:27.35        
     1) Pickell, Andrew                 2) Gibbons, David                 
     3) Walsh, Michael                  4) Jones, Donnie                  
 -- U.S. Merchant Marine Academy  'B'                 3:28.03   x3:30.83        
     1) Pearson, Scott                  2) Scarberry, David               
     3) Klocke, John                    4) Price, Victor                  
 -- Suny Cortland  'B'                                3:43.32   x3:33.14        
     1) Culkin, Roy                     2) Dow, David                     
     3) Paulson, Cooper                 4) Jones, Evan                    
 -- Suny Oneonta  'B'                                 3:49.52   x3:45.88        
     1) Sudran, Matt                    2) docherty, TJ                   
     3) Mowson, Andrew                  4) Hodovanec, David