Licensed to U.S. Merchant Marine Academy
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/3/2007 09:11 PM
              ECAC WINTER CHAMPIONSHIP - 11/30/2007 to 12/2/2007               
                 www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 24.31   12/3/2006 Michelle Coombs, Hawks                       
 Meet Qualifying:  28.69
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Michelle             Hawks                  24.68      24.56   20  
  2 Anthone, Jennifer            Blue Wave              24.95      24.77   17  
  3 Linehan, Katie               Blue Wave              25.82      24.81   16  
  4 Mulderrig, Maggie            Gettysburg             25.42      24.84   15  
  5 Price, Moira                 SPFLD                  24.76      24.99   14  
  6 Barito, Laura                Stevens                24.91      25.00   13  
  7 Rieth, Christine             Hawks                  25.40      25.10   12  
  8 Reilly, Caitlin              Gettysburg             25.45      25.15   11  
  9 Close, Demery                Gettysburg             25.17      25.16    9  
 10 Cocco, Jessie                Blue Wave              26.27      25.20    7  
 11 Szary, Janelle               Nyu                    25.51      25.29    6  
 12 Wells, Allison               Hawks                  26.36      25.47    5  
 13 Barnoski, Kristen            Red Dragons            25.32      25.52    4  
 14 Davide, Regina               Hawks                  25.57      25.69    3  
 15 Wilson, Michele              Tcnj                   26.08      25.74    2  
 16 Molzan, Kate                 Red Dragons            25.70      25.77    1  
 17 Robb, Ashley                 Tcnj                   25.88      25.85  
 18 Albrecht, Caitlin            Nyu                    25.90      26.02  
 19 Pfeifer, Lauren              Tcnj                   26.38      26.08  
 20 Ferrer, Susannah             Gettysburg             26.43      26.11  
 21 MacDonald, Maren             Blue Wave              26.01      26.12  
 22 Atwood, Valerie              Gettysburg             25.85      26.18  
 22 Ellis, Alicia                Suco                   26.15      26.18  
 24 Zavoda, Katie                Tcnj                   26.99      26.27  
 25 Wignall, Sarah               Red Dragons            26.47      26.33  
 26 Wallace, Melissa             Tcnj                   25.86      26.34  
 27 Collyer, Brittany            Tcnj                   26.56      26.45  
 28 Graham, Samantha             Hawks                  26.68      26.56  
 29 Berrus, Brittany             Hawks                  26.35      26.57  
 30 Baker, Becky                 Hawks                  26.51      26.58  
 31 Friedlander, Lauren          Red Dragons            26.43      26.62  
 32 O'Donnell, Caitlin           Suco                   26.69      26.64  
 33 Boucher, Patrice             Gettysburg             26.60      26.66  
 34 Hrbek, Amber                 Suco                   26.72      26.68  
 35 Xu, Maryann                  Nyu                    26.57      26.70  
 36 Low, Gabrielle               Nyu                    27.23      26.74  
 37 Magura, Emma                 Nyu                    26.96      26.79  
 37 Shoemaker, Martha            Nyu                    26.70      26.79  
 39 Leavitt, Jennifer            Nyu                    27.03      26.80  
 40 Sano, Michele                Suco                   27.47      26.82  
 41 Udicious, Kristin            Tcnj                   25.41      26.89  
 42 McDowell, Lexy               Gettysburg             26.30      26.95  
 43 Gartman, Amy                 Nyu                    26.80      26.96  
 44 Ryan, Amy                    Blue Wave              26.85      27.00  
 45 Morgan, Katie                Tcnj                   26.80      27.04  
 46 Lipp, Laura                  Hawks                  27.06      27.11  
 47 Brown, Lori                  Hawks                  27.42      27.29  
 48 Tyrrell, Rannan              SPFLD                  27.64      27.32  
 49 Dietz, Ali                   Blue Wave              27.76      27.36  
 50 Chin, Dorene                 Bearcats               27.77      27.60  
 51 Regan, Chelsea               Nyu                    27.94      27.61  
 52 Garside, Lauren              Suco                   27.67      27.64  
 53 Calica, Kirsten              Tcnj                   29.50      27.83  
 54 Williams, Cecelia            Stevens                28.17      27.90  
 55 Tumulak, Laura               Bearcats               28.44      27.91  
 55 Miller, Virginia             Msmc                   28.03      27.91  
 57 Genovese, Kate               Hawks                  28.47      27.93  
 58 Boyer, Julie                 Gettysburg             27.33      27.97  
 59 Chew, Mary                   Stevens                28.45      28.02  
 60 Sack, Danielle               Stevens                27.54      28.04  
 61 Brennan, Janine              PC                     28.56      28.09  
 62 Brown, Heather               Tcnj                   28.18      28.21  
 63 Seid, Elanna                 Nyu                    28.32      28.25  
 64 Barabash, April              Hunter                 28.61      28.84  
 65 Gottschalk, Gina             Usmma                  28.45      28.91  
 66 Black, Amanda                SPFLD                  28.68      29.08  
 67 Hutchinson, Jill             Suco                   28.92      29.10  
 68 Singleton, Kacie             SPFLD                  28.41      29.12  
 69 Foster, Meaghan              Usmma                  28.21      30.37  
 70 DerAris, Lindsay             Nyu                    28.65      30.52  
 71 Gordon, Megan                Hawks                  27.70      30.54  
 72 Peterson, Elizabeth          Usmma                  28.60      30.61  
 73 Spellman, Rachael            JJ                     28.08      30.86  
 74 Edwards, Maggie              Usmma                  28.53      31.82  
 75 Spriggs, Paula               Usmma                  28.64      32.44  
 76 Marlowe, Maureen             Usmma                  30.65      32.72  
 77 Garcia, Amanda               JJ                     28.44      32.82  
 -- Stewart, Ashley              JJ                     28.48        SCR  
 -- Bergquist, Krista            Red Dragons            26.59        SCR  
 -- Dubiel, Allie                Tcnj                   26.99        SCR  
 -- Tocheny, Kristen             Suco                   28.54        SCR  
 -- Parker, Sarah                Stevens                26.74        SCR  
 -- McDonough, Caitlin           Msmc                   29.81        SCR  
 -- Doe, Aimee                   SPFLD                  26.33        SCR  
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 52.91   12/2/2006 Michelle Coombs, Hawks                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Michelle             Hawks                  54.30      53.20   20  
  2 Price, Moira                 SPFLD                  54.47      53.76   17  
  3 Kiss, Ava                    Tcnj                   54.62      54.42   16  
  4 Barito, Laura                Stevens                55.23      54.57   15  
  5 Anthone, Jennifer            Blue Wave              54.78      54.76   14  
  6 Reilly, Caitlin              Gettysburg             55.21      54.77   13  
  7 Rodriguez, Michelle          Blue Wave              55.55      55.05   12  
  8 Rieth, Christine             Hawks                  55.10      55.09   11  
  9 Linehan, Katie               Blue Wave              56.07      55.35    9  
 10 Mulderrig, Maggie            Gettysburg             55.89      55.46    7  
 11 Molloy, Margaret             Tcnj                   55.98      55.54    6  
 12 Szary, Janelle               Nyu                    57.56      55.73    5  
 13 Wilson, Michele              Tcnj                   57.09      55.75    4  
 14 Ferrer, Susannah             Gettysburg             56.68      56.08    3  
 15 Gartman, Amy                 Nyu                    56.59      56.11    2  
 16 Seto, Stephanie              Tcnj                   56.50      56.12    1  
 17 Udicious, Kristin            Tcnj                   56.00      56.18  
 18 Wells, Allison               Hawks                  56.28      56.21  
 19 Albrecht, Caitlin            Nyu                    57.24      56.26  
 20 MacDonald, Maren             Blue Wave              57.49      56.27  
 21 Pfeifer, Lauren              Tcnj                   57.50      56.36  
 22 Strzempko, Alexandra         Nyu                    57.08      56.52  
 23 Lankes, Mae                  Blue Wave              57.62      56.60  
 24 Molzan, Kate                 Red Dragons            55.89      56.89  
 25 Barnoski, Kristen            Red Dragons            57.62      56.91  
 26 McCaffrey, Kacey             Nyu                    58.51      56.92  
 27 Ellis, Alicia                Suco                   57.11      57.01  
 28 Delehanty, Stacy             Tcnj                   59.86      57.10  
 29 Newman, Alex                 Gettysburg             57.73      57.14  
 30 Shoemaker, Martha            Nyu                    58.20      57.16  
 31 Zdybowicz, Brittany          Red Dragons            58.52      57.36  
 32 Davide, Regina               Hawks                  58.52      57.42  
 33 Xu, Maryann                  Nyu                    57.86      57.53  
 34 Leavitt, Jennifer            Nyu                    57.71      57.57  
 35 O'Donnell, Caitlin           Suco                   58.56      57.58  
 35 Casciano, Sara               Tcnj                   59.40      57.58  
 37 Magura, Emma                 Nyu                    59.39      57.68  
 38 Wright, Katie                Gettysburg             57.89      57.96  
 39 Robb, Ashley                 Tcnj                   58.75      58.08  
 40 Berrus, Brittany             Hawks                  58.24      58.12  
 41 Baker, Becky                 Hawks                  57.83      58.18  
 42 Romino, Elyssa               Nyu                    58.72      58.33  
 43 Graham, Samantha             Hawks                  57.53      58.37  
 44 Fullenbaum, Molly            Blue Wave              59.87      58.73  
 45 McDowell, Lexy               Gettysburg             57.04      58.87  
 46 Hooper, Christine            Nyu                    57.59      58.92  
 47 Hrbek, Amber                 Suco                   58.93      59.06  
 48 Nihan, Lianne                SPFLD                  58.86      59.09  
 49 Lincoln, Molly               Gettysburg             57.87      59.38  
 50 Sano, Michele                Suco                   59.69      59.40  
 51 Lui, Julia                   Nyu                    59.59      59.62  
 52 Moyer, Megan                 Gettysburg             59.10      59.63  
 53 Perry, Lauren                Blue Wave              59.78      59.73  
 54 Weedman, Meredith            Nyu                  1:00.67    1:00.32  
 55 Regan, Chelsea               Nyu                  1:00.88    1:00.53  
 56 Ryan, Caitlin                Blue Wave            1:01.33    1:00.78  
 57 Brown, Heather               Tcnj                 1:00.50    1:00.89  
 58 Tyrrell, Rannan              SPFLD                1:01.25    1:00.93  
 59 Genovese, Kate               Hawks                  59.73    1:01.16  
 60 Garside, Lauren              Suco                 1:01.82    1:01.72  
 61 Williams, Cecelia            Stevens              1:02.93    1:01.89  
 62 Tumulak, Laura               Bearcats             1:04.24    1:02.41  
 63 Seid, Elanna                 Nyu                  1:02.40    1:02.63  
 64 Black, Amanda                SPFLD                1:02.61    1:03.11  
 65 Gottschalk, Gina             Usmma                1:01.87    1:03.19  
 66 DerAris, Lindsay             Nyu                  1:01.84    1:04.42  
 67 Barabash, April              Hunter               1:01.99    1:05.05  
 68 Wursthorn, Dawn              Bearcats             1:05.14    1:05.07  
 69 Miller, Andrea               Nyu                  1:03.56    1:05.16  
 70 Foster, Meaghan              Usmma                1:05.23    1:06.38  
 71 Peterson, Elizabeth          Usmma                1:04.65    1:07.60  
 72 Edwards, Maggie              Usmma                1:04.43    1:08.70  
 -- Doe, Aimee                   SPFLD                  55.85        SCR  
 -- Tocheny, Kristen             Suco                 1:02.99        SCR  
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 1:54.55   12/2/2006 Michelle Coombs, Hawks                     
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.89
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Michelle             Hawks                1:57.08    1:56.85   20  
  2 Hildebrandt, Danielle        Nyu                  1:58.96    1:57.28   17  
  3 Rodriguez, Michelle          Blue Wave            2:00.80    1:58.49   16  
  4 Anthone, Jennifer            Blue Wave            1:59.41    1:58.54   15  
  5 Molloy, Margaret             Tcnj                 2:01.97    1:58.80   14  
  6 Reilly, Caitlin              Gettysburg           1:59.32    1:59.13   13  
  7 Newman, Alex                 Gettysburg           2:00.75    1:59.99   12  
  8 McCaffrey, Kacey             Nyu                  2:01.56    2:00.02   11  
  9 Seto, Stephanie              Tcnj                 2:04.50    2:00.19    9  
 10 Barito, Laura                Stevens              2:03.43    2:00.50    7  
 11 Strzempko, Alexandra         Nyu                  2:00.86    2:00.90    6  
 12 Lankes, Mae                  Blue Wave            2:03.67    2:02.11    5  
 13 Wilson, Michele              Tcnj                 2:05.25    2:02.17    4  
 14 MacDonald, Maren             Blue Wave            2:03.90    2:02.46    3  
 15 Sheahan, Emily               SPFLD                2:02.88    2:02.57    2  
 16 Udicious, Kristin            Tcnj                 2:02.66    2:02.59    1  
 17 Ferrer, Susannah             Gettysburg           2:04.84    2:02.67  
 18 Wright, Katie                Gettysburg           2:02.92    2:02.73  
 19 Rieth, Christine             Hawks                2:07.67    2:02.74  
 20 Leavitt, Jennifer            Nyu                  2:02.94    2:02.78  
 21 Wallace, Melissa             Tcnj                 2:05.19    2:02.86  
 22 Gartman, Amy                 Nyu                  2:00.74    2:02.97  
 23 Prentice, Kristen            Tcnj                 2:07.11    2:03.44  
 24 Romino, Elyssa               Nyu                  2:05.98    2:03.46  
 25 Lester, Jessica              Hawks                2:04.27    2:03.57  
 26 Nauman, Amanda               Stevens              2:06.44    2:03.92  
 27 Donlevy, Megan               Red Dragons          2:07.48    2:03.93  
 27 Dean, Kelsey                 Nyu                  2:04.67    2:03.93  
 29 Parker, Sarah                Stevens              2:05.40    2:04.38  
 30 Zdybowicz, Brittany          Red Dragons          2:04.42    2:05.13  
 31 Molzan, Kate                 Red Dragons          2:01.28    2:05.28  
 32 Mikula, Lauren               Red Dragons          2:03.61    2:05.40  
 33 Belmont, Elizabeth           SPFLD                2:05.94    2:05.51  
 34 Diaz, Justine                Blue Wave            2:08.75    2:05.87  
 35 Fullenbaum, Molly            Blue Wave            2:13.19    2:05.93  
 36 Rashti, Stefanie             Tcnj                 2:04.22    2:06.25  
 37 Wells, Allison               Hawks                2:03.75    2:06.29  
 38 Ockerbloom, Kelley           SPFLD                2:06.65    2:06.36  
 39 O'Donnell, Caitlin           Suco                 2:09.21    2:06.51  
 40 Perry, Lauren                Blue Wave            2:05.71    2:06.57  
 41 McDowell, Lexy               Gettysburg           2:04.11    2:06.69  
 42 Nihan, Lianne                SPFLD                2:05.48    2:06.78  
 43 Collyer, Brittany            Tcnj                 2:06.57    2:08.35  
 44 Feran, Meghan                SPFLD                2:07.80    2:08.71  
 45 Kawecki, Alexandra           Nyu                  2:13.20    2:08.85  
 46 Pullen, Melinda              Hawks                2:08.78    2:08.88  
 47 Ogrosso, Nicole              Stevens              2:14.02    2:09.04  
 48 Weedman, Meredith            Nyu                  2:10.10    2:10.38  
 48 Moss, Nicole                 Hawks                2:08.92    2:10.38  
 50 Berrus, Brittany             Hawks                2:11.89    2:11.48  
 51 Fahey, Lauren                SPFLD                2:16.30    2:12.01  
 52 Ryan, Caitlin                Blue Wave            2:12.63    2:12.25  
 53 Ferlo, Nicole                Stevens              2:06.91    2:12.55  
 54 Penaherrera, Jessica         Bearcats             2:14.64    2:13.65  
 55 Pomerleau, Ashley            Suco                 2:13.38    2:13.71  
 56 Maietta, Lauren              Suco                 2:16.84    2:14.38  
 57 Studer-Sweetman, Caitlin     SPFLD                2:12.19    2:15.01  
 58 Fanelli, Kim                 SPFLD                2:13.48    2:15.88  
 59 Robb, Ashley                 Tcnj                 2:09.42    2:16.38  
 60 Moore, Meghan                Tcnj                 2:20.74    2:17.52  
 61 Miller, Andrea               Nyu                  2:15.78    2:18.72  
 62 Tyrrell, Rannan              SPFLD                2:14.65    2:18.75  
 63 Williams, Cecelia            Stevens              2:25.53    2:18.87  
 64 Barabash, April              Hunter               2:15.89    2:22.21  
 -- Linehan, Katie               Blue Wave            2:04.13        SCR  
 -- Lincoln, Molly               Gettysburg           2:03.01        SCR  
 -- Morris, Marissa              Hawks                2:00.10        SCR  
 -- Doe, Aimee                   SPFLD                2:01.97        SCR  
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 5:08.94   12/2/2007 Keira Heath, Gettysburg                    
 Meet Qualifying:  5:55.99
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Keira                 Gettysburg           5:10.23    5:08.94*  20  
  2 McCaffrey, Kacey             Nyu                  5:15.30    5:14.25   17  
  3 Newman, Alex                 Gettysburg           5:19.38    5:14.46   16  
  4 Hildebrandt, Danielle        Nyu                  5:19.67    5:16.84   15  
  5 Molloy, Margaret             Tcnj                 5:15.98    5:17.70   14  
  6 Strzempko, Alexandra         Nyu                  5:15.67    5:18.44   13  
  7 Sheahan, Emily               SPFLD                5:20.74    5:21.41   12  
  8 Rodriguez, Michelle          Blue Wave            5:24.82    5:23.02   11  
  9 Nauman, Amanda               Stevens              5:30.51    5:23.76    9  
 10 Sawicz, Dorota               Nyu                  5:18.45    5:24.55    7  
 11 Buckley, Samantha            Red Dragons          5:28.39    5:24.56    6  
 12 Dean, Kelsey                 Nyu                  5:24.44    5:24.71    5  
 13 Heller, Alyson               Gettysburg           5:29.78    5:25.45    4  
 14 Giza, Rachel                 Blue Wave            5:34.68    5:27.55    3  
 15 Diaz, Justine                Blue Wave            5:33.21    5:28.26    2  
 16 Pullen, Melinda              Hawks                5:32.27    5:28.91    1  
 17 Pottle, Kallie               SPFLD                5:31.50    5:29.05  
 18 Wright, Katie                Gettysburg           5:26.19    5:29.11  
 19 Lester, Jessica              Hawks                5:30.00    5:29.52  
 20 Lincoln, Molly               Gettysburg           5:27.23    5:30.10  
 21 Lankes, Mae                  Blue Wave            5:30.19    5:30.87  
 22 Prentice, Kristen            Tcnj                 5:34.92    5:31.45  
 23 Reichard, Emily              Tcnj                 5:40.00    5:31.97  
 24 Perry, Lauren                Blue Wave            5:33.32    5:32.53  
 25 Seto, Stephanie              Tcnj                 5:35.50    5:33.72  
 26 Neddo, Liz                   Red Dragons          5:34.54    5:34.90  
 27 Donlevy, Megan               Red Dragons          5:37.33    5:35.19  
 28 Udicious, Kristin            Tcnj                 5:53.94    5:35.57  
 29 Rashti, Jennifer             Tcnj                 5:44.77    5:35.81  
 30 Belmont, Elizabeth           SPFLD                5:37.37    5:37.14  
 31 Ogrosso, Nicole              Stevens              5:37.68    5:37.42  
 32 Romino, Elyssa               Nyu                  5:33.78    5:37.49  
 33 Persing, Johanna             Gettysburg           5:35.78    5:37.66  
 34 Feran, Meghan                SPFLD                5:34.48    5:38.80  
 35 Corrigan, Christina          Hawks                5:52.71    5:39.02  
 36 Nihan, Lianne                SPFLD                5:38.60    5:39.40  
 37 Riley, Teresa                Red Dragons          5:46.83    5:40.72  
 37 Moss, Nicole                 Hawks                5:44.53    5:40.72  
 39 Kawecki, Alexandra           Nyu                  5:37.60    5:41.45  
 40 Fullenbaum, Molly            Blue Wave            5:52.22    5:42.13  
 41 Casciano, Sara               Tcnj                 5:35.63    5:44.65  
 42 Mikula, Lauren               Red Dragons          5:48.43    5:45.18  
 43 Weedman, Meredith            Nyu                  5:50.66    5:45.44  
 44 Moyer, Megan                 Gettysburg           5:47.32    5:46.55  
 45 Ockerbloom, Kelley           SPFLD                5:41.65    5:48.24  
 46 Morris, Jackie               Blue Wave            5:51.58    5:50.12  
 47 Ryan, Caitlin                Blue Wave            5:52.51    5:50.70  
 48 Pomerleau, Ashley            Suco                 5:54.96    5:51.25  
 49 Fanelli, Kim                 SPFLD                5:47.24    5:51.36  
 50 Hallowell, Kelsey            SPFLD                5:51.26    5:56.48  
 51 Parnett, Kara                Suco                 5:51.71    5:57.55  
 52 Fahey, Lauren                SPFLD                5:53.81    5:58.67  
 53 Studer-Sweetman, Caitlin     SPFLD                5:48.04    5:58.82  
 54 Eikeseth, Eryka              Hawks                5:54.13    6:03.79  
 55 Miller, Andrea               Nyu                  5:55.89    6:04.04  
 -- Morris, Marissa              Hawks                5:26.85        SCR  
 -- Zdybowicz, Brittany          Red Dragons          5:46.12        SCR  
 -- Ferlo, Nicole                Stevens              5:36.52        SCR  
 -- MacDonald, Maren             Blue Wave            5:42.58        SCR  
 -- Reilly, Caitlin              Gettysburg           5:21.83        SCR  
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 17:33.86  11/30/2007 Keira Heath, Gettysburg                   
 Meet Qualifying:  12:29.99
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Keira                 Gettysburg          10:35.72   17:33.86*  20  
  2 McCaffrey, Kacey             Nyu                 10:38.10   17:54.74   17  
  3 Molloy, Margaret             Tcnj                10:57.49   18:08.51   16  
  4 Dean, Kelsey                 Nyu                 11:00.98   18:08.90   15  
  5 Strzempko, Alexandra         Nyu                 10:59.33   18:12.81   14  
  6 Sheahan, Emily               SPFLD               10:56.32   18:14.56   13  
  7 Newman, Alex                 Gettysburg          11:09.63   18:18.92   12  
  8 Sawicz, Dorota               Nyu                 11:02.98   18:20.68   11  
  9 Buckley, Samantha            Red Dragons         11:03.54   18:22.00    9  
 10 Lincoln, Molly               Gettysburg          11:19.07   18:28.09    7  
 11 Pullen, Melinda              Hawks               11:11.95   18:33.04    6  
 12 Nauman, Amanda               Stevens             11:21.70   18:44.85    5  
 13 Perry, Lauren                Blue Wave           11:26.71   18:45.50    4  
 14 Diaz, Justine                Blue Wave           11:06.53   18:48.35    3  
 15 Neddo, Liz                   Red Dragons         11:28.47   18:55.23    1.5
 15 Wright, Katie                Gettysburg          11:12.67   18:55.23    1.5
 17 Feran, Meghan                SPFLD               11:22.01   18:55.73  
 18 Lester, Jessica              Hawks               11:18.49   18:59.90  
 19 Heller, Alyson               Gettysburg          11:28.98   19:00.49  
 20 Prentice, Kristen            Tcnj                11:37.57   19:03.22  
 21 Battaglia, Kelly             Blue Wave           11:21.74   19:07.87  
 22 Giza, Rachel                 Blue Wave           11:32.92   19:09.13  
 23 Donlevy, Megan               Red Dragons         11:26.34   19:11.65  
 24 Ogrosso, Nicole              Stevens             11:51.70   19:15.13  
 25 Belmont, Elizabeth           SPFLD               11:41.91   19:20.08  
 26 Corrigan, Christina          Hawks               11:48.79   19:24.14  
 27 Kawecki, Alexandra           Nyu                 11:42.78   19:24.94  
 28 Moss, Nicole                 Hawks               11:46.87   19:27.63  
 29 Weedman, Meredith            Nyu                 11:50.36   19:36.48  
 30 Casciano, Sara               Tcnj                11:43.43   19:39.90  
 31 Hallowell, Kelsey            SPFLD               12:14.94   19:46.89  
 32 Romino, Elyssa               Nyu                 11:25.39   19:49.43  
 33 Fullenbaum, Molly            Blue Wave           11:53.36   19:50.62  
 34 Ryan, Caitlin                Blue Wave           12:20.52   19:59.01  
 35 Fanelli, Kim                 SPFLD               11:47.92   20:01.04  
 36 Maietta, Lauren              Suco                12:12.89   20:10.24  
 37 Pomerleau, Ashley            Suco                12:27.07   20:21.26  
 38 Studer-Sweetman, Caitlin     SPFLD               12:11.07   20:27.58  
 39 Hracs, Nicole                Hunter              12:21.51   20:47.21  
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 58.47   12/1/1998 C. Gruver                                    
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.79
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pfohl, Chelsea               Nyu                  1:00.25      58.91   20  
  2 Coombs, Michelle             Hawks                  59.02      59.15   17  
  3 Beck, Patricia               Nyu                  1:01.93      59.87   16  
  4 Close, Demery                Gettysburg           1:02.14    1:01.72   15  
  5 Atwood, Valerie              Gettysburg           1:01.95    1:01.75   14  
  6 Pottle, Kallie               SPFLD                1:02.22    1:02.41   13  
  7 Magura, Emma                 Nyu                  1:04.55    1:02.57   12  
  8 Czernik, Gabrielle           Stevens              1:04.18    1:02.73   11  
  9 West, Allyshia               Hunter               1:03.60    1:02.90    9  
 10 Thorpe, Natalie              Blue Wave            1:03.80    1:03.37    7  
 11 Krause, Liz                  Blue Wave            1:04.61    1:03.84    6  
 12 Sano, Michele                Suco                 1:03.82    1:03.86    5  
 13 Graham, Samantha             Hawks                1:03.30    1:03.93    4  
 14 Marino, Christine            Tcnj                 1:04.30    1:03.98    3  
 15 Bergquist, Krista            Red Dragons          1:02.55    1:04.00    2  
 16 Sorrell, Tiffany             Hawks                1:03.97    1:04.01    1  
 17 Delehanty, Stacy             Tcnj                 1:04.28    1:04.06  
 18 Chew, Mary                   Stevens              1:06.13    1:04.09  
 19 Clark, Erica                 Red Dragons          1:05.04    1:04.13  
 20 Ellis, Alicia                Suco                 1:06.86    1:04.21  
 21 Dietz, Ali                   Blue Wave            1:05.73    1:04.59  
 22 Ulanowski, Danielle          Suco                 1:05.85    1:04.72  
 23 Albrecht, Caitlin            Nyu                  1:04.65    1:04.91  
 24 Cooney, Megan                SPFLD                1:04.90    1:04.92  
 24 Reichard, Emily              Tcnj                 1:06.50    1:04.92  
 26 Kiss, Ava                    Tcnj                 1:06.50    1:04.95  
 27 Lester, Jessica              Hawks                1:05.01    1:04.96  
 28 Lindegren, Kari              Nyu                  1:06.00    1:05.38  
 29 Bintz, Stephenie             Red Dragons          1:04.36    1:05.48  
 30 Riley, Teresa                Red Dragons          1:04.97    1:05.50  
 30 Boucher, Patrice             Gettysburg           1:05.11    1:05.50  
 32 Shoemaker, Martha            Nyu                  1:06.30    1:05.78  
 33 Rashti, Jennifer             Tcnj                 1:05.50    1:06.41  
 34 Barnoski, Kristen            Red Dragons          1:09.03    1:06.55  
 35 Berrus, Brittany             Hawks                1:08.50    1:06.65  
 36 Seid, Elanna                 Nyu                  1:09.43    1:06.74  
 37 Faber, Meaghan               Nyu                  1:04.05    1:07.16  
 38 Morris, Jackie               Blue Wave            1:08.67    1:07.32  
 39 Regan, Chelsea               Nyu                  1:08.30    1:07.35  
 40 Xu, Maryann                  Nyu                  1:07.82    1:07.76  
 41 Gordon, Megan                Hawks                1:07.76    1:07.89  
 42 Hrbek, Amber                 Suco                 1:08.04    1:08.65  
 43 Lui, Julia                   Nyu                  1:09.87    1:09.10  
 44 Falcone, Christina           Tcnj                 1:06.29    1:09.59  
 45 Calica, Kirsten              Tcnj                 1:09.25    1:10.17  
 46 Brown, Heather               Tcnj                 1:10.50    1:10.23  
 47 Fahey, Lauren                SPFLD                1:09.00    1:10.73  
 48 Ferlo, Nicole                Stevens              1:06.85    1:10.88  
 49 Singleton, Kacie             SPFLD                1:07.90    1:11.39  
 50 O'Brien, Kristy              Suco                 1:10.42    1:11.45  
 51 Moore, Meghan                Tcnj                 1:10.47    1:12.58  
 52 Foster, Meaghan              Usmma                1:13.24    1:14.67  
 -- Friedlander, Lauren          Red Dragons          1:08.43        SCR  
 -- Studer-Sweetman, Caitlin     SPFLD                1:11.66        SCR  
 -- Tocheny, Kristen             Suco                      NT        SCR  
 -- Dubiel, Allie                Tcnj                 1:06.72        SCR  
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 2:06.85   12/1/1998 C. Gruver                                  
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.59
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Patricia               Nyu                  2:11.46    2:08.87   20  
  2 Pfohl, Chelsea               Nyu                  2:11.60    2:10.90   17  
  3 Close, Demery                Gettysburg           2:12.96    2:12.42   16  
  4 Pottle, Kallie               SPFLD                2:15.45    2:12.95   15  
  5 West, Allyshia               Hunter               2:19.99    2:14.27   14  
  6 Giza, Rachel                 Blue Wave            2:16.62    2:14.51   13  
  7 Marino, Christine            Tcnj                 2:18.00    2:15.85   12  
  8 Atwood, Valerie              Gettysburg           2:15.21    2:16.32   11  
  9 Czernik, Gabrielle           Stevens              2:16.94    2:16.35    9  
 10 Cooney, Megan                SPFLD                2:18.14    2:16.60    7  
 11 Chew, Mary                   Stevens              2:24.12    2:16.78    6  
 12 Bintz, Stephenie             Red Dragons          2:18.20    2:17.44    5  
 13 Reichard, Emily              Tcnj                 2:25.00    2:17.68    4  
 14 Sorrell, Tiffany             Hawks                2:20.51    2:17.80    3  
 15 Clark, Erica                 Red Dragons          2:23.31    2:17.89    2  
 16 Magura, Emma                 Nyu                  2:19.29    2:18.36    1  
 17 Runco, Christine             Nyu                  2:20.16    2:18.75  
 18 Bergquist, Krista            Red Dragons          2:21.54    2:19.20  
 19 Graham, Samantha             Hawks                2:19.47    2:19.26  
 20 Lindegren, Kari              Nyu                  2:21.12    2:19.30  
 21 Boucher, Patrice             Gettysburg           2:21.89    2:19.42  
 22 Shoemaker, Martha            Nyu                  2:22.08    2:19.57  
 23 Riley, Teresa                Red Dragons          2:23.45    2:20.04  
 24 Donlevy, Megan               Red Dragons          2:22.83    2:20.15  
 25 Buckley, Samantha            Red Dragons          2:23.05    2:20.18  
 26 Ulanowski, Danielle          Suco                      NT    2:20.40  
 27 Krause, Liz                  Blue Wave            2:23.20    2:20.84  
 28 Rashti, Jennifer             Tcnj                 2:26.15    2:20.97  
 28 LaCava, Liz                  Tcnj                 2:20.28    2:20.97  
 30 Elmendorf, Caitlin           Tcnj                 2:22.69    2:21.20  
 31 Battaglia, Kelly             Blue Wave            2:20.60    2:21.67  
 32 Friedlander, Lauren          Red Dragons          2:18.67    2:21.97  
 33 Sano, Michele                Suco                 2:24.07    2:22.61  
 34 Dietz, Ali                   Blue Wave            2:26.57    2:23.25  
 35 Xu, Maryann                  Nyu                  2:28.15    2:23.48  
 36 Diaz, Justine                Blue Wave            2:20.33    2:24.62  
 37 Regan, Chelsea               Nyu                  2:27.51    2:24.84  
 38 Del Rio, Michelle            Nyu                  2:27.62    2:25.61  
 39 Morris, Jackie               Blue Wave            2:26.33    2:25.70  
 40 Gordon, Megan                Hawks                2:26.48    2:26.98  
 41 Kawecki, Alexandra           Nyu                  2:28.58    2:27.76  
 42 Ferlo, Nicole                Stevens              2:21.57    2:28.11  
 43 Seid, Elanna                 Nyu                  2:35.49    2:28.25  
 44 Moss, Nicole                 Hawks                2:33.03    2:29.19  
 45 O'Brien, Kristy              Suco                 2:29.46    2:30.58  
 46 Fahey, Lauren                SPFLD                2:33.18    2:31.92  
 47 Singleton, Kacie             SPFLD                2:28.92    2:32.15  
 48 Moore, Meghan                Tcnj                 2:30.08    2:33.01  
 49 Maietta, Lauren              Suco                      NT    2:33.29  
 50 Studer-Sweetman, Caitlin     SPFLD                2:35.16    2:36.77  
 -- Morris, Marissa              Hawks                2:18.66        SCR  
 -- Dubiel, Allie                Tcnj                 2:27.50        SCR  
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 1:07.13   12/1/2007 Moira Price, SPFLD-                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.49
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Moira                 SPFLD                1:07.90    1:07.13*  20  
  2 Cocco, Jessie                Blue Wave            1:10.14    1:08.12   17  
  3 Hopf, Joelle                 Hawks                1:08.63    1:08.63   16  
  4 Ashby, Samantha              Nyu                  1:09.49    1:09.04   15  
  5 Pfeifer, Lauren              Tcnj                 1:09.32    1:09.22   14  
  6 Linehan, Katie               Blue Wave            1:11.45    1:09.27   13  
  7 Achin, Sierra                Blue Wave            1:11.14    1:09.66   12  
  8 Thorpe, Jennifer             Red Dragons          1:09.94    1:10.54   11  
  9 Baker, Becky                 Hawks                1:11.12    1:10.65    9  
 10 Morgan, Katie                Tcnj                 1:11.30    1:10.93    7  
 11 Woodman, Maria               Nyu                  1:11.07    1:11.02    6  
 12 Houseman, Taylor             Red Dragons          1:10.26    1:11.03    5  
 13 Zavoda, Katie                Tcnj                 1:14.12    1:11.49    4  
 14 Lipp, Laura                  Hawks                1:10.21    1:11.55    3  
 15 Ellis, Erica                 Hawks                1:10.70    1:11.67    2  
 16 Cunningham, Amanda           Hawks                1:12.50    1:11.73    1  
 17 Wallace, Melissa             Tcnj                 1:12.50    1:11.90  
 18 Davide, Regina               Hawks                1:12.22    1:12.57  
 19 Miller, Stephanie            Stevens              1:13.90    1:12.83  
 20 Mpazicos, Stelanie           Gettysburg           1:13.36    1:12.92  
 21 Miller, Virginia             Msmc                 1:13.93    1:13.04  
 22 Pettine, Alison              Gettysburg           1:12.89    1:13.05  
 23 Gregor, Annelie              Bearcats             1:14.37    1:13.20  
 24 Wignall, Sarah               Red Dragons          1:11.78    1:13.28  
 25 Lankes, Mae                  Blue Wave            1:13.96    1:13.31  
 26 Phillips, Rachel             Red Dragons          1:12.13    1:13.55  
 27 Kutner, Maxine               Gettysburg           1:13.67    1:13.64  
 28 Clapp, Julianne              Tcnj                 1:13.91    1:13.93  
 29 Hooper, Christine            Nyu                  1:14.16    1:14.41  
 30 Weichman, Meg                Nyu                  1:16.31    1:14.78  
 31 Runco, Christine             Nyu                  1:15.11    1:14.91  
 32 Cooney, Megan                SPFLD                1:12.90    1:15.02  
 33 Marino, Christine            Tcnj                 1:18.41    1:15.42  
 34 Lui, Julia                   Nyu                  1:18.07    1:15.51  
 35 Leiner, Marissa              Red Dragons          1:14.15    1:15.52  
 36 Ulanowski, Danielle          Suco                 1:16.43    1:15.60  
 37 Hutchinson, Jill             Suco                 1:20.28    1:16.26  
 38 Schreyer, Rebecca            Suco                 1:18.21    1:16.53  
 39 Rhoads, Megan                Gettysburg           1:13.89    1:16.62  
 40 Sack, Danielle               Stevens              1:17.00    1:16.79  
 41 Bueti, Sara                  Suco                 1:17.60    1:17.68  
 42 Chin, Dorene                 Bearcats             1:18.08    1:17.81  
 43 Brenner, Jillian             Suco                 1:19.00    1:17.85  
 44 Shelby, Briana               Suco                 1:19.03    1:18.33  
 45 Moyer, Megan                 Gettysburg           1:16.98    1:19.40  
 45 Garside, Lauren              Suco                      NT    1:19.40  
 47 Tumulak, Laura               Bearcats             1:24.39    1:20.02  
 48 McGregor, Carla              Hunter               1:20.31    1:20.37  
 49 Black, Amanda                SPFLD                1:19.98    1:21.20  
 50 DerAris, Lindsay             Nyu                  1:19.99    1:21.71  
 51 Marlowe, Maureen             Usmma                1:19.88    1:25.45  
 -- McDonough, Caitlin           Msmc                 1:18.19        SCR  
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 2:23.06   12/1/2007 Moira Price, SPFLD-                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.19
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Moira                 SPFLD                2:27.33    2:23.06*  20  
  2 Achin, Sierra                Blue Wave            2:32.54    2:28.12   17  
  3 Hopf, Joelle                 Hawks                2:27.70    2:29.57   16  
  4 Cocco, Jessie                Blue Wave            2:34.58    2:29.68   15  
  5 Thorpe, Jennifer             Red Dragons          2:30.95    2:30.55   14  
  6 Ashby, Samantha              Nyu                  2:32.27    2:31.21   13  
  7 Morgan, Katie                Tcnj                 2:30.61    2:31.66   12  
  8 Woo, Emily                   Stevens              2:33.60    2:32.44   11  
  9 Woodman, Maria               Nyu                  2:34.76    2:33.10    9  
 10 Houseman, Taylor             Red Dragons          2:37.78    2:33.64    7  
 11 Linehan, Katie               Blue Wave            2:36.34    2:33.73    6  
 12 Pettine, Alison              Gettysburg           2:35.65    2:34.36    5  
 13 Mpazicos, Stelanie           Gettysburg           2:32.75    2:34.97    4  
 14 Cunningham, Amanda           Hawks                2:38.73    2:35.26    3  
 15 Collyer, Brittany            Tcnj                 2:40.50    2:36.34    2  
 16 Clapp, Julianne              Tcnj                 2:39.50    2:37.21    1  
 17 Davide, Regina               Hawks                2:36.55    2:37.22  
 18 Miller, Virginia             Msmc                 2:35.97    2:37.50  
 18 Zavoda, Katie                Tcnj                 2:39.20    2:37.50  
 20 MacDonald, Maren             Blue Wave            2:39.80    2:37.60  
 21 Kutner, Maxine               Gettysburg           2:37.91    2:37.98  
 22 Rhoads, Megan                Gettysburg           2:34.51    2:38.03  
 23 Phillips, Rachel             Red Dragons          2:42.55    2:38.18  
 24 Gregor, Annelie              Bearcats             2:37.56    2:38.66  
 25 Baker, Becky                 Hawks                2:36.87    2:39.11  
 26 Miller, Stephanie            Stevens              2:43.94    2:39.66  
 27 Lipp, Laura                  Hawks                2:38.63    2:39.84  
 28 Leiner, Marissa              Red Dragons          2:44.02    2:41.17  
 29 Weichman, Meg                Nyu                  2:40.98    2:41.18  
 30 Runco, Christine             Nyu                  2:39.38    2:42.02  
 31 Del Rio, Michelle            Nyu                  2:50.36    2:43.31  
 32 Hooper, Christine            Nyu                  2:38.75    2:43.94  
 33 Sack, Danielle               Stevens              2:46.10    2:44.50  
 34 Wignall, Sarah               Red Dragons          2:40.53    2:46.49  
 35 Brenner, Jillian             Suco                 2:48.12    2:48.02  
 36 Hutchinson, Jill             Suco                      NT    2:49.76  
 37 Nihan, Lianne                SPFLD                2:46.80    2:50.03  
 38 Shelby, Briana               Suco                      NT    2:50.19  
 39 Bueti, Sara                  Suco                 2:51.33    2:51.47  
 40 Schreyer, Rebecca            Suco                 2:52.58    2:52.85  
 41 Chin, Dorene                 Bearcats             2:51.26    2:53.24  
 42 McGregor, Carla              Hunter               2:48.23    2:53.56  
 43 DerAris, Lindsay             Nyu                  2:53.09    2:56.02  
 44 Black, Amanda                SPFLD                3:01.07    3:01.11  
 45 Marlowe, Maureen             Usmma                2:54.65    3:06.52  
 -- Moyer, Megan                 Gettysburg           2:42.56         DQ  
 -- McDonough, Caitlin           Msmc                 2:47.38        SCR  
 -- Czernik, Gabrielle           Stevens              2:43.80        SCR  
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 57.28   12/2/2006 Ava Kiss, TCNJ                               
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.09
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiss, Ava                    Tcnj                   59.24      57.73   20  
  2 Pfohl, Chelsea               Nyu                    59.71      58.91   17  
  3 Andryauskas, Sarah           Gettysburg             59.65      58.98   16  
  4 Woo, Emily                   Stevens              1:04.24      59.97   15  
  5 Hildebrandt, Danielle        Nyu                  1:02.41    1:00.92   14  
  6 Barito, Laura                Stevens              1:02.10    1:00.95   13  
  7 Ellis, Erica                 Hawks                1:00.79    1:01.28   12  
  8 Mulderrig, Maggie            Gettysburg           1:03.07    1:01.56   11  
  9 Bouquin, Daina               Blue Wave            1:02.08    1:01.58    9  
 10 Trumbull, Meredith           SPFLD                1:02.38    1:02.16    7  
 11 Pottle, Kallie               SPFLD                1:03.96    1:02.43    6  
 12 Wilson, Michele              Tcnj                 1:04.68    1:02.53    5  
 13 Gartman, Amy                 Nyu                  1:03.30    1:02.90    4  
 14 Low, Gabrielle               Nyu                  1:04.40    1:03.00    2.5
 14 Dressel, Lindsay             Blue Wave            1:01.95    1:03.00    2.5
 16 Falcone, Christina           Tcnj                 1:03.72    1:03.06    1  
 17 Ruggiero, Liz                Hawks                1:03.38    1:03.19  
 18 Anthone, Jennifer            Blue Wave            1:02.25    1:03.28  
 19 Elmendorf, Caitlin           Tcnj                 1:05.36    1:03.31  
 20 Szary, Janelle               Nyu                  1:05.59    1:03.34  
 21 Wells, Allison               Hawks                1:03.69    1:03.50  
 22 Leavitt, Jennifer            Nyu                  1:05.78    1:03.77  
 23 Slezak, Maggie               Gettysburg           1:02.67    1:04.12  
 24 Achin, Sierra                Blue Wave            1:04.49    1:04.33  
 25 Schadow, Kristen             SPFLD                1:04.44    1:04.79  
 26 Albrecht, Caitlin            Nyu                  1:04.56    1:04.87  
 27 Heller, Alyson               Gettysburg           1:05.00    1:04.89  
 28 Mikula, Lauren               Red Dragons          1:03.75    1:05.18  
 29 Parker, Sarah                Stevens              1:06.51    1:05.19  
 30 Lindegren, Kari              Nyu                  1:06.07    1:05.26  
 31 Ockerbloom, Kelley           SPFLD                1:04.27    1:05.33  
 32 Eikeseth, Eryka              Hawks                1:06.25    1:05.36  
 33 Faber, Meaghan               Nyu                  1:03.10    1:05.38  
 34 Cunningham, Amanda           Hawks                1:04.59    1:05.53  
 35 Persing, Johanna             Gettysburg           1:04.21    1:05.60  
 36 Ng, Melissa                  Suco                 1:05.15    1:05.94  
 36 Rashti, Jennifer             Tcnj                 1:06.50    1:05.94  
 38 Penaherrera, Jessica         Bearcats             1:06.68    1:06.81  
 39 Boyer, Julie                 Gettysburg           1:05.89    1:06.85  
 40 Genovese, Kate               Hawks                1:06.98    1:07.26  
 41 Ryan, Amy                    Blue Wave            1:09.62    1:07.34  
 42 Brown, Heather               Tcnj                 1:09.17    1:08.27  
 43 Wursthorn, Dawn              Bearcats             1:08.08    1:08.56  
 44 Soll, Sara                   Msmc                 1:07.68    1:08.57  
 45 Krause, Liz                  Blue Wave            1:07.55    1:08.78  
 46 Parnett, Kara                Suco                 1:08.15    1:08.79  
 47 McMahon, Heather             SPFLD                1:07.30    1:08.99  
 48 Calica, Kirsten              Tcnj                 1:08.34    1:09.19  
 49 Hallowell, Kelsey            SPFLD                1:09.77    1:09.20  
 50 Singleton, Kacie             SPFLD                1:08.60    1:10.81  
 -- O'Loughlin, Sarah            Red Dragons          1:02.51        SCR  
 -- Doe, Aimee                   SPFLD                1:01.91        SCR  
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 2:07.35   12/3/2005 Erika Norris, NYU                          
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.59
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Keira                 Gettysburg           2:12.66    2:10.51   20  
  2 Hildebrandt, Danielle        Nyu                  2:13.35    2:12.92   17  
  3 Sawicz, Dorota               Nyu                  2:15.99    2:15.20   16  
  4 Dressel, Lindsay             Blue Wave            2:15.49    2:15.26   15  
  5 O'Loughlin, Sarah            Red Dragons          2:22.58    2:15.40   14  
  6 Thorpe, Natalie              Blue Wave            2:17.17    2:17.82   13  
  7 Andryauskas, Sarah           Gettysburg           2:20.41    2:17.89   12  
  8 Rashti, Stefanie             Tcnj                 2:17.23    2:17.96   11  
  9 Trumbull, Meredith           SPFLD                2:16.59    2:17.99    9  
 10 Bouquin, Daina               Blue Wave            2:18.02    2:18.69    7  
 11 Slezak, Maggie               Gettysburg           2:15.87    2:19.08    6  
 12 Heller, Alyson               Gettysburg           2:19.75    2:19.58    5  
 13 Ruggiero, Liz                Hawks                2:19.41    2:19.81    4  
 14 Ellis, Erica                 Hawks                2:18.29    2:20.40    3  
 15 Nauman, Amanda               Stevens              2:26.42    2:20.92    2  
 16 Low, Gabrielle               Nyu                  2:25.40    2:21.68    1  
 17 Persing, Johanna             Gettysburg           2:23.87    2:22.24  
 18 Parker, Sarah                Stevens              2:21.56    2:22.52  
 19 Falcone, Christina           Tcnj                 2:25.81    2:22.95  
 20 Faber, Meaghan               Nyu                  2:16.44    2:23.01  
 21 Lindegren, Kari              Nyu                  2:26.94    2:23.46  
 22 Schadow, Kristen             SPFLD                2:18.41    2:23.95  
 23 Neddo, Liz                   Red Dragons          2:22.29    2:24.86  
 24 Mikula, Lauren               Red Dragons          2:26.06    2:25.55  
 25 Elmendorf, Caitlin           Tcnj                 2:20.23    2:26.05  
 26 Ockerbloom, Kelley           SPFLD                2:23.45    2:26.44  
 27 Penaherrera, Jessica         Bearcats             2:36.28    2:27.37  
 28 Eikeseth, Eryka              Hawks                2:25.21    2:29.86  
 29 Ng, Melissa                  Suco                 2:28.78    2:30.71  
 30 Boyer, Julie                 Gettysburg           2:28.77    2:31.09  
 31 Hracs, Nicole                Hunter               2:34.99    2:33.59  
 32 Calica, Kirsten              Tcnj                 2:37.85    2:33.70  
 33 Corrigan, Christina          Hawks                2:31.60    2:33.98  
 34 Soll, Sara                   Msmc                 2:44.97    2:34.69  
 35 McMahon, Heather             SPFLD                2:31.50    2:36.08  
 36 Parnett, Kara                Suco                 2:35.76    2:36.64  
 37 Ryan, Amy                    Blue Wave            2:37.63    2:37.32  
 -- Hallowell, Kelsey            SPFLD                2:33.80        SCR  
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 2:11.47   12/1/2001 N. Millson, NYU                            
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.19
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Patricia               Nyu                  2:11.40    2:13.27   20  
  2 Kiss, Ava                    Tcnj                 2:14.93    2:13.72   17  
  3 Thorpe, Natalie              Blue Wave            2:15.27    2:14.19   16  
  4 Woo, Emily                   Stevens              2:16.65    2:15.14   15  
  5 Dressel, Lindsay             Blue Wave            2:15.98    2:15.78   14  
  6 Pfohl, Chelsea               Nyu                  2:18.97    2:16.35   13  
  7 Czernik, Gabrielle           Stevens              2:18.94    2:17.64   12  
  8 Hopf, Joelle                 Hawks                2:18.34    2:18.21   11  
  9 Ellis, Erica                 Hawks                2:18.13    2:18.64    9  
 10 Pettine, Alison              Gettysburg           2:18.68    2:19.15    7  
 11 Woodman, Maria               Nyu                  2:19.94    2:19.41    6  
 12 Bouquin, Daina               Blue Wave            2:21.30    2:19.51    5  
 13 Hooper, Christine            Nyu                  2:20.58    2:19.62    4  
 14 Rashti, Stefanie             Tcnj                 2:19.21    2:19.94    3  
 15 Delehanty, Stacy             Tcnj                 2:18.20    2:20.09    2  
 16 Andryauskas, Sarah           Gettysburg           2:21.83    2:20.16    1  
 17 Battaglia, Kelly             Blue Wave            2:21.52    2:20.58  
 18 Cooney, Megan                SPFLD                2:21.30    2:20.70  
 19 Trumbull, Meredith           SPFLD                2:18.86    2:20.72  
 20 Wallace, Melissa             Tcnj                 2:29.50    2:20.93  
 21 Pfeifer, Lauren              Tcnj                 2:27.54    2:21.31  
 22 Sorrell, Tiffany             Hawks                2:20.80    2:21.34  
 23 Schadow, Kristen             SPFLD                2:22.83    2:21.91  
 24 Phillips, Rachel             Red Dragons          2:22.60    2:21.92  
 25 Rhoads, Megan                Gettysburg           2:21.48    2:22.00  
 26 Clark, Erica                 Red Dragons          2:24.54    2:22.47  
 27 Del Rio, Michelle            Nyu                  2:23.54    2:22.57  
 28 Krause, Liz                  Blue Wave            2:26.31    2:22.89  
 29 Marino, Christine            Tcnj                 2:25.01    2:22.94  
 30 Lipp, Laura                  Hawks                2:23.62    2:23.09  
 31 Low, Gabrielle               Nyu                  2:25.95    2:23.28  
 32 West, Allyshia               Hunter               2:22.99    2:23.64  
 33 Morgan, Katie                Tcnj                 2:23.89    2:23.79  
 34 Kutner, Maxine               Gettysburg           2:22.78    2:24.03  
 35 Clapp, Julianne              Tcnj                 2:28.03    2:24.21  
 36 Ulanowski, Danielle          Suco                 2:23.95    2:24.24  
 37 Achin, Sierra                Blue Wave            2:26.08    2:24.65  
 38 Houseman, Taylor             Red Dragons          2:27.36    2:24.68  
 39 Slezak, Maggie               Gettysburg           2:25.87    2:24.72  
 40 Ashby, Samantha              Nyu                  2:22.34    2:24.87  
 41 Cunningham, Amanda           Hawks                2:25.20    2:25.06  
 42 Mpazicos, Stelanie           Gettysburg           2:24.78    2:25.41  
 43 Prentice, Kristen            Tcnj                 2:29.50    2:25.49  
 44 Gregor, Annelie              Bearcats             2:24.67    2:25.57  
 45 Ruggiero, Liz                Hawks                2:24.67    2:26.35  
 46 Bintz, Stephenie             Red Dragons          2:27.76    2:26.86  
 47 Weichman, Meg                Nyu                  2:27.75    2:27.04  
 48 Miller, Stephanie            Stevens              2:33.46    2:27.24  
 49 Lui, Julia                   Nyu                  2:26.28    2:27.54  
 50 LaCava, Liz                  Tcnj                 2:26.81    2:27.64  
 51 Falcone, Christina           Tcnj                 2:29.50    2:27.79  
 52 Miller, Virginia             Msmc                 2:26.49    2:28.07  
 53 Elmendorf, Caitlin           Tcnj                 2:27.48    2:28.13  
 54 Leiner, Marissa              Red Dragons          2:31.12    2:28.74  
 55 Shelby, Briana               Suco                 2:27.39    2:29.33  
 56 Sack, Danielle               Stevens              2:31.23    2:29.46  
 57 O'Loughlin, Sarah            Red Dragons          2:22.56    2:30.35  
 58 Hracs, Nicole                Hunter               2:29.09    2:30.61  
 59 Ng, Melissa                  Suco                 2:28.54    2:31.27  
 60 Wursthorn, Dawn              Bearcats             2:29.99    2:31.68  
 61 Hrbek, Amber                 Suco                      NT    2:31.85  
 62 Genovese, Kate               Hawks                2:31.50    2:32.09  
 63 Brenner, Jillian             Suco                 2:34.61    2:32.55  
 64 Gordon, Megan                Hawks                2:33.50    2:33.11  
 65 Eikeseth, Eryka              Hawks                2:29.33    2:34.19  
 66 Moore, Meghan                Tcnj                 2:34.21    2:34.25  
 67 O'Brien, Kristy              Suco                 2:36.78    2:36.15  
 68 Garside, Lauren              Suco                      NT    2:37.74  
 69 McMahon, Heather             SPFLD                2:32.60    2:37.99  
 70 Bueti, Sara                  Suco                      NT    2:38.94  
 71 Soll, Sara                   Msmc                 2:40.86    2:41.82  
 72 Schreyer, Rebecca            Suco                 2:43.63    2:43.46  
 -- Bergquist, Krista            Red Dragons          2:24.55        SCR  
 -- Thorpe, Jennifer             Red Dragons          2:22.54        SCR  
 -- Faber, Meaghan               Nyu                  2:22.29        SCR  
 -- Morris, Marissa              Hawks                2:18.48        SCR  
 -- McGregor, Carla              Hunter               2:35.19        SCR  
 -- McDonough, Caitlin           Msmc                 2:38.35        SCR  
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 4:35.71   12/3/2005 Erika Norris, NYU                          
 Meet Qualifying:  5:31.89
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Keira                 Gettysburg           4:38.12    4:37.05   20  
  2 Beck, Patricia               Nyu                  4:48.31    4:38.70   17  
  3 Dressel, Lindsay             Blue Wave            4:43.35    4:40.56   16  
  4 Thorpe, Natalie              Blue Wave            4:48.33    4:44.79   15  
  5 Sawicz, Dorota               Nyu                  4:57.11    4:46.22   14  
  6 Woo, Emily                   Stevens              4:49.86    4:46.74   13  
  7 Czernik, Gabrielle           Stevens              5:03.61    4:47.95   12  
  8 Pettine, Alison              Gettysburg           4:54.76    4:50.87   11  
  9 Collyer, Brittany            Tcnj                 4:58.49    4:51.36    9  
 10 Giza, Rachel                 Blue Wave            5:05.33    4:51.56    7  
 11 Sheahan, Emily               SPFLD                4:55.69    4:51.99    5.5
 11 Hopf, Joelle                 Hawks                5:00.79    4:51.99    5.5
 13 Bouquin, Daina               Blue Wave            5:00.33    4:52.24    4  
 14 Seto, Stephanie              Tcnj                 5:07.25    4:53.85    3  
 15 Cocco, Jessie                Blue Wave            4:55.55    4:54.21    2  
 16 Woodman, Maria               Nyu                  4:55.45    4:57.46    1  
 17 Delehanty, Stacy             Tcnj                 4:58.42    4:57.47  
 18 Buckley, Samantha            Red Dragons          5:01.70    4:57.49  
 19 Rashti, Stefanie             Tcnj                 4:55.04    4:57.63  
 20 Trumbull, Meredith           SPFLD                4:58.90    4:58.07  
 21 Schadow, Kristen             SPFLD                4:57.44    4:58.14  
 22 Dean, Kelsey                 Nyu                  5:00.47    4:58.54  
 23 Slezak, Maggie               Gettysburg           5:00.45    4:58.63  
 24 Thorpe, Jennifer             Red Dragons          5:14.41    4:59.97  
 25 Battaglia, Kelly             Blue Wave            4:55.33    5:00.18  
 26 Del Rio, Michelle            Nyu                  5:19.15    5:00.31  
 27 West, Allyshia               Hunter               5:22.99    5:01.12  
 28 Rhoads, Megan                Gettysburg           5:02.11    5:01.50  
 29 Casciano, Sara               Tcnj                 5:04.10    5:01.75  
 30 Phillips, Rachel             Red Dragons          5:08.99    5:01.77  
 31 Mpazicos, Stelanie           Gettysburg           4:58.73    5:02.28  
 32 Sorrell, Tiffany             Hawks                5:04.79    5:02.81  
 33 Clapp, Julianne              Tcnj                 5:08.99    5:02.95  
 34 Zavoda, Katie                Tcnj                 5:12.25    5:03.83  
 35 Ogrosso, Nicole              Stevens              5:11.33    5:04.64  
 36 Feran, Meghan                SPFLD                5:08.50    5:04.75  
 37 LaCava, Liz                  Tcnj                 5:01.08    5:05.05  
 38 Ashby, Samantha              Nyu                  5:02.86    5:05.55  
 39 Belmont, Elizabeth           SPFLD                5:13.97    5:06.52  
 40 Clark, Erica                 Red Dragons          5:09.54    5:07.25  
 41 Ruggiero, Liz                Hawks                5:05.19    5:07.32  
 42 Kutner, Maxine               Gettysburg           5:05.54    5:08.21  
 43 Neddo, Liz                   Red Dragons          5:03.21    5:08.94  
 44 Bintz, Stephenie             Red Dragons          5:13.86    5:09.13  
 45 Pullen, Melinda              Hawks                5:10.17    5:10.90  
 46 Hracs, Nicole                Hunter               5:24.99    5:12.82  
 47 Weichman, Meg                Nyu                  5:07.64    5:13.54  
 48 Corrigan, Christina          Hawks                5:12.07    5:15.24  
 49 Shelby, Briana               Suco                 5:12.72    5:18.95  
 50 Brenner, Jillian             Suco                 5:27.49    5:20.41  
 51 Hallowell, Kelsey            SPFLD                5:28.00    5:23.28  
 52 O'Brien, Kristy              Suco                 5:27.06    5:25.34  
 53 Fanelli, Kim                 SPFLD                5:40.72    5:41.92  
 54 Soll, Sara                   Msmc                 5:34.68    5:42.39  
 -- O'Loughlin, Sarah            Red Dragons          4:59.76         DQ  
 -- Runco, Christine             Nyu                  5:03.27         DQ  
 -- Parker, Sarah                Stevens              5:12.16        SCR  
 
Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 383.85   12/1/1998 N. Kelly, Springfield                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Erin                  SPFLD                     NT     445.40*  20  
  2 Jones, Amy                   Red Dragons               NT     390.20*  17  
  3 Kijanka, Meghan              SPFLD                     NT     376.45   16  
  4 Tocheny, Ashlee              Suco                      NT     363.75   15  
  5 Reggio, Michelle             SPFLD                     NT     362.65   14  
  6 Nelson, Melissa              SPFLD                     NT     362.15   13  
  7 DiGennaro, Janine            SPFLD                     NT     353.25   12  
  8 Peters, Melanie              Nyu                       NT     343.85   11  
  9 Obst, Amanda                 Tcnj                      NT     316.65    9  
 10 McCarthy, Danielle           Red Dragons               NT     288.25    7  
 11 Clark, Whitney               Suco                      NT     278.35    6  
 12 Milchanowski, Jamie          Suco                      NT     273.40    5  
 13 Harrigan, Kelly              Suco                      NT     264.55    4  
 14 Petfield, Stephanie          Red Dragons               NT     260.20    3  
 15 Moffa, Amanda                Nyu                       NT     259.65    2  
 16 O'Hara, Jennum               Blue Wave                 NT     254.15    1  
 17 Quinn, Erica                 Suco                      NT     252.45  
 18 Milano, Virginia             Nyu                       NT     243.20  
 19 Lynch, Jessica               Tcnj                  191.70     230.85  
 20 Courter, Skylar              Nyu                       NT     199.20  
 21 Horn, Catherine              Usmma                     NT     178.55  
 22 Dernar, Rita                 Usmma                     NT     168.30  
 -- Riberio, Katrina             SPFLD                     NT        SCR  
 -- Nelson, Erica                Tcnj                      NT        SCR  
 -- O'Sullivan, Wendy            Suco                      NT        SCR  
 -- Wasik, Liz                   Red Dragons               NT        SCR  
 -- Koschei, Alli                Leahman                   NT        SCR  
 -- Peterson, Jaqueline          Usmma                     NT        SCR  
 
Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 484.95   12/1/2002 K. Simms, TCNJ                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Erin                  SPFLD                     NT     432.80   20  
  2 Jones, Amy                   Red Dragons               NT     411.45   17  
  3 Reggio, Michelle             SPFLD                     NT     410.45   16  
  4 Peters, Melanie              Nyu                       NT     396.80   15  
  5 Nelson, Melissa              SPFLD                     NT     391.00   14  
  6 Kijanka, Meghan              SPFLD                     NT     359.65   13  
  7 DiGennaro, Janine            SPFLD                     NT     343.40   12  
  8 Tocheny, Ashlee              Suco                      NT     326.85   11  
  9 McCarthy, Danielle           Red Dragons               NT     302.80    9  
 10 Obst, Amanda                 Tcnj                      NT     277.50    7  
 11 Moffa, Amanda                Nyu                       NT     274.55    6  
 12 Clark, Whitney               Suco                      NT     274.50    5  
 13 Milano, Virginia             Nyu                       NT     253.75    4  
 14 Petfield, Stephanie          Red Dragons               NT     245.30    3  
 15 Peterson, Jaqueline          Usmma                     NT     242.50    2  
 16 Courter, Skylar              Nyu                       NT     227.60    1  
 17 Harrigan, Kelly              Suco                      NT     222.05  
 18 Lynch, Jessica               Tcnj                  234.05     216.90  
 19 Quinn, Erica                 Suco                      NT     200.90  
 -- O'Hara, Jennum               Blue Wave                 NT        SCR  
 -- Nelson, Erica                Tcnj                      NT        SCR  
 -- Riberio, Katrina             SPFLD                     NT        SCR  
 -- Koschei, Alli                Leahman                   NT        SCR  
 -- Horn, Catherine              Usmma                     NT        SCR  
 -- O'Sullivan, Wendy            Suco                      NT        SCR  
 -- Wasik, Liz                   Red Dragons               NT        SCR  
 -- Dernar, Rita                 Usmma                     NT        SCR  
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 1:39.23   12/1/2007 SUNY New Paltz, Hawks                      
                         R Davide, A Wells, C Rieth, M Coombs              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny New Paltz  'A'                               1:42.46    1:39.23*  40  
     1) Davide, Regina                  2) Wells, Allison                 
     3) Rieth, Christine                4) Coombs, Michelle               
  2 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                 1:41.50    1:39.62   34  
     1) Anthone, Jennifer               2) MacDonald, Maren               
     3) Linehan, Katie                  4) Rodriguez, Michelle            
  3 Gettysburg College  'A'                           1:41.86    1:41.33   32  
     1) Mulderrig, Maggie               2) Close, Demery                  
     3) Heath, Keira                    4) Reilly, Caitlin                
  4 New York University  'A'                          1:44.89    1:41.77   30  
     1) Szary, Janelle                  2) Woodman, Maria                 
     3) Gartman, Amy                    4) Albrecht, Caitlin              
  5 The College of New Jersey  'A'                    1:41.25    1:41.85   28  
     1) Wallace, Melissa                2) Robb, Ashley                   
     3) Wilson, Michele                 4) Pfeifer, Lauren                
  6 Suny Cortland  'A'                                1:43.19    1:43.45   26  
     1) Molzan, Kate                    2) Bergquist, Krista              
     3) Zdybowicz, Brittany             4) Barnoski, Kristen              
  7 Stevens Institute of Tech  'A'                    1:47.84    1:44.54   24  
     1) Parker, Sarah                   2) Woo, Emily                     
     3) Chew, Mary                      4) Barito, Laura                  
  8 Suny Oneonta  'A'                                 1:46.29    1:45.41   22  
     1) Ellis, Alicia                   2) Ulanowski, Danielle            
     3) Hrbek, Amber                    4) O'Donnell, Caitlin             
  9 Springfield College  'A'                          1:44.08    1:48.86   18  
     1) Nihan, Lianne                   2) Tyrrell, Rannan                
     3) Belmont, Elizabeth              4) Ockerbloom, Kelley             
 10 Purchase College  'A'                             1:56.66    1:51.23   14  
     1) Garrett, Kimberly               2) Orellana, Patricia             
     3) Brennan, Janine                 4) Brothers, Jessica              
 11 Baruch College - Bearcats  'A'                    1:53.87    1:52.27   12  
     1) Tumulak, Laura                  2) Wursthorn, Dawn                
     3) Chin, Dorene                    4) Gregor, Annelie                
 12 Hunter College  'A'                               1:57.89    1:57.66   10  
     1) McGregor, Carla                 2) Kovalkova, Olga                
     3) Peralta, Jessica                4) Barabash, April                
 13 Mount Saint Mary College  'A'                     1:57.25    2:00.61    8  
     1) Miller, Virginia                2) Soll, Sara                     
     3) McNally, Shannon                4) Volk, Laura                    
 14 Lehman College  'A'                               2:13.45    2:04.00    6  
     1) Garcia, Luisa                   2) Espinal, Judy                  
     3) Gonsalves-Barreiro, Joanne      4) Koschei, Alli                  
 -- Suny Geneseo  'B'                                 1:46.33   x1:43.60  
     1) Thorpe, Natalie                 2) Lankes, Mae                    
     3) Dressel, Lindsay                4) Cocco, Jessie                  
 -- Gettysburg College  'B'                           1:46.24   x1:43.75  
     1) Atwood, Valerie                 2) Pettine, Alison                
     3) Slezak, Maggie                  4) Ferrer, Susannah               
 -- New York University  'B'                          1:47.29   x1:44.46  
     1) Xu, Maryann                     2) Shoemaker, Martha              
     3) Magura, Emma                    4) Leavitt, Jennifer              
 -- The College of New Jersey  'B'                    1:44.25   x1:44.81  
     1) Collyer, Brittany               2) Zavoda, Katie                  
     3) Molloy, Margaret                4) Udicious, Kristin              
 -- Suny New Paltz  'B'                               1:44.76   x1:45.87  
     1) Berrus, Brittany                2) Lipp, Laura                    
     3) Baker, Becky                    4) Ellis, Erica                   
 -- Suny Cortland  'B'                                     NT   x1:45.96  
     1) Mikula, Lauren                  2) Riley, Teresa                  
     3) Wignall, Sarah                  4) Donlevy, Megan                 
 -- Stevens Institute of Tech  'B'                    1:51.23   x1:50.06  
     1) Williams, Cecelia               2) Miller, Stephanie              
     3) Sack, Danielle                  4) Ogrosso, Nicole                
 -- Suny Oneonta  'B'                                 1:54.65   x1:51.74  
     1) Garside, Lauren                 2) Kayserian, Nadin               
     3) Hutchinson, Jill                4) Pomerleau, Ashley              
 -- Springfield College  'B'                          1:50.50   x1:53.33  
     1) Black, Amanda                   2) Singleton, Kacie               
     3) Fahey, Lauren                   4) Hallowell, Kelsey              
 -- Hunter College  'B'                               2:02.99   X2:02.18  
     1) Plaunova, Anna                  2) Baldassano, Adrienne           
     3) Restrepo, Anjelique             4) Pati, Jennifer                 
 -- U.S. Merchant Marine Academy  'A'                 2:05.33         DQ  
     1) Gottschalk, Gina                2) Peterson, Elizabeth            
     3) Foster, Meaghan                 4) Spriggs, Paula                 
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 3:39.79   12/1/2002 NYU, NYU                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                 3:43.36    3:36.26*  40  
     1) Anthone, Jennifer               2) Linehan, Katie                 
     3) Cocco, Jessie                   4) Rodriguez, Michelle            
  2 Suny New Paltz  'A'                               3:43.61    3:37.96*  34  
     1) Coombs, Michelle                2) Rieth, Christine               
     3) Wells, Allison                  4) Hopf, Joelle                   
  3 Gettysburg College  'A'                           3:44.11    3:40.12   32  
     1) Close, Demery                   2) Mulderrig, Maggie              
     3) Pettine, Alison                 4) Reilly, Caitlin                
  4 The College of New Jersey  'A'                    3:45.25    3:41.78   30  
     1) Kiss, Ava                       2) Seto, Stephanie                
     3) Wilson, Michele                 4) Molloy, Margaret               
  5 New York University  'A'                          3:46.66    3:43.94   28  
     1) Szary, Janelle                  2) Albrecht, Caitlin              
     3) Gartman, Amy                    4) Beck, Patricia                 
  6 Stevens Institute of Tech  'A'                    3:50.45    3:45.39   26  
     1) Parker, Sarah                   2) Woo, Emily                     
     3) Nauman, Amanda                  4) Barito, Laura                  
  7 Suny Cortland  'A'                                3:55.44    3:49.67   24  
     1) Molzan, Kate                    2) Donlevy, Megan                 
     3) Buckley, Samantha               4) Barnoski, Kristen              
  8 Springfield College  'A'                          3:42.81    3:51.53   22  
     1) Price, Moira                    2) Trumbull, Meredith             
     3) Ockerbloom, Kelley              4) Pottle, Kallie                 
  9 Suny Oneonta  'A'                                 3:52.57    3:56.14   18  
     1) Ellis, Alicia                   2) Ulanowski, Danielle            
     3) Sano, Michele                   4) O'Donnell, Caitlin             
 10 Baruch College - Bearcats  'A'                    4:11.67    4:04.72   14  
     1) Tumulak, Laura                  2) Chin, Dorene                   
     3) Penaherrera, Jessica            4) Gregor, Annelie                
 11 Hunter College  'A'                               4:21.99    4:11.42   12  
     1) West, Allyshia                  2) Plaunova, Anna                 
     3) Barabash, April                 4) Hracs, Nicole                  
 12 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy  'A'                 4:43.96    4:26.17   10  
     1) Foster, Meaghan                 2) Gottschalk, Gina               
     3) Peterson, Elizabeth             4) Edwards, Maggie                
 -- Suny Geneseo  'B'                                 3:53.33   x3:43.54  
     1) Thorpe, Natalie                 2) Dressel, Lindsay               
     3) Lankes, Mae                     4) MacDonald, Maren               
 -- New York University  'B'                          3:52.21   x3:48.49  
     1) Hildebrandt, Danielle           2) Shoemaker, Martha              
     3) McCaffrey, Kacey                4) Strzempko, Alexandra           
 -- Gettysburg College  'B'                           3:54.31   x3:52.93  
     1) Atwood, Valerie                 2) Ferrer, Susannah               
     3) McDowell, Lexy                  4) Slezak, Maggie                 
 -- The College of New Jersey  'B'                    3:52.25   x3:54.84  
     1) Prentice, Kristen               2) Zavoda, Katie                  
     3) Morgan, Katie                   4) Delehanty, Stacy               
 -- Suny Cortland  'B'                                3:58.43   x3:55.92  
     1) Riley, Teresa                   2) Neddo, Liz                     
     3) Wignall, Sarah                  4) Mikula, Lauren                 
 -- Stevens Institute of Tech  'B'                    3:58.12   x3:59.42  
     1) Chew, Mary                      2) Ogrosso, Nicole                
     3) Czernik, Gabrielle              4) Miller, Stephanie              
 -- Springfield College  'B'                          3:55.60   x4:02.01  
     1) Nihan, Lianne                   2) Tyrrell, Rannan                
     3) Sheahan, Emily                  4) Belmont, Elizabeth             
 -- Suny Oneonta  'B'                                 4:15.59   x4:17.82  
     1) Hutchinson, Jill                2) Kayserian, Nadin               
     3) Bueti, Sara                     4) Garside, Lauren                
 -- Hunter College  'B'                               4:42.99   x4:42.01  
     1) Kovalkova, Olga                 2) Pati, Jennifer                 
     3) Restrepo, Anjelique             4) Peralta, Jessica               
 -- Suny New Paltz  'B'                               3:50.33         DQ  
     1) Davide, Regina                  2) Lester, Jessica                
     3) Graham, Samantha                4) Sorrell, Tiffany               
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 7:55.07   12/1/2007 New York University, Nyu                   
                         P Beck, A Strzempko, K McCaffrey, D Hildebrandt   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York University  'A'                          7:54.60    7:55.07*  40  
     1) Beck, Patricia                  2) Strzempko, Alexandra           
     3) McCaffrey, Kacey                4) Hildebrandt, Danielle          
  2 Gettysburg College  'A'                           7:58.88    8:00.65   34  
     1) Heath, Keira                    2) Reilly, Caitlin                
     3) Wright, Katie                   4) Newman, Alex                   
  3 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                 8:06.46    8:02.39   32  
     1) Anthone, Jennifer               2) Thorpe, Natalie                
     3) Lankes, Mae                     4) Rodriguez, Michelle            
  4 The College of New Jersey  'A'                    8:00.25    8:05.17   30  
     1) Rashti, Stefanie                2) Udicious, Kristin              
     3) Kiss, Ava                       4) Molloy, Margaret               
  5 Stevens Institute of Tech  'A'                    8:27.49    8:09.17   28  
     1) Woo, Emily                      2) Barito, Laura                  
     3) Nauman, Amanda                  4) Parker, Sarah                  
  6 Springfield College  'A'                          8:11.12    8:14.62   26  
     1) Sheahan, Emily                  2) Trumbull, Meredith             
     3) Pottle, Kallie                  4) Price, Moira                   
  7 Suny New Paltz  'A'                               8:08.78    8:17.89   24  
     1) Sorrell, Tiffany                2) Lester, Jessica                
     3) Hopf, Joelle                    4) Wells, Allison                 
  8 Suny Cortland  'A'                                8:24.45    8:24.95   22  
     1) Buckley, Samantha               2) Neddo, Liz                     
     3) Mikula, Lauren                  4) Zdybowicz, Brittany            
  9 Suny Oneonta  'A'                                 8:45.29    8:48.13   18  
     1) O'Donnell, Caitlin              2) Hrbek, Amber                   
     3) Shelby, Briana                  4) Pomerleau, Ashley              
 10 Baruch College - Bearcats  'A'                    8:55.21    9:04.45   14  
     1) Tumulak, Laura                  2) Wursthorn, Dawn                
     3) Penaherrera, Jessica            4) Gregor, Annelie                
 11 Hunter College  'A'                               8:58.99    9:05.04   12  
     1) Hracs, Nicole                   2) Barabash, April                
     3) Plaunova, Anna                  4) West, Allyshia                 
 12 Mount Saint Mary College  'A'                    10:58.06    9:45.47   10  
     1) Miller, Virginia                2) Volk, Laura                    
     3) Soll, Sara                      4) McNally, Shannon               
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 1:49.68   12/3/2004 Albright College, Albright                 
                         C Barner, R Cantwell, C GEHMAN, E Jagielski       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny New Paltz  'A'                               1:51.24    1:50.19   40  
     1) Coombs, Michelle                2) Hopf, Joelle                   
     3) Ellis, Erica                    4) Rieth, Christine               
  2 New York University  'A'                          1:52.87    1:50.73   34  
     1) Beck, Patricia                  2) Woodman, Maria                 
     3) Pfohl, Chelsea                  4) Albrecht, Caitlin              
  3 The College of New Jersey  'A'                    1:51.25    1:51.14   32  
     1) Delehanty, Stacy                2) Pfeifer, Lauren                
     3) Kiss, Ava                       4) Robb, Ashley                   
  4 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                 1:53.96    1:53.51   30  
     1) Rodriguez, Michelle             2) Linehan, Katie                 
     3) Dressel, Lindsay                4) Anthone, Jennifer              
  5 Gettysburg College  'A'                           1:53.47    1:53.69   28  
     1) Atwood, Valerie                 2) Pettine, Alison                
     3) Andryauskas, Sarah              4) Mulderrig, Maggie              
  6 Suny Cortland  'A'                                1:53.80    1:55.10   26  
     1) Bergquist, Krista               2) Houseman, Taylor               
     3) Mikula, Lauren                  4) Barnoski, Kristen              
  7 Springfield College  'A'                          1:54.46    1:56.37   24  
     1) Pottle, Kallie                  2) Price, Moira                   
     3) Trumbull, Meredith              4) Ockerbloom, Kelley             
  8 Stevens Institute of Tech  'A'                    1:59.98    1:56.40   22  
     1) Czernik, Gabrielle              2) Miller, Stephanie              
     3) Barito, Laura                   4) Parker, Sarah                  
  9 Suny Oneonta  'A'                                 1:53.47    1:57.39   18  
     1) Sano, Michele                   2) Ulanowski, Danielle            
     3) Ng, Melissa                     4) Ellis, Alicia                  
 10 Purchase College  'A'                             2:07.32    2:04.97   14  
     1) Orellana, Patricia              2) Garrett, Kimberly              
     3) Brothers, Jessica               4) Tandoi, Dana                   
 11 Baruch College - Bearcats  'A'                    2:05.98    2:05.48   12  
     1) Gregor, Annelie                 2) Chin, Dorene                   
     3) Penaherrera, Jessica            4) Wursthorn, Dawn                
 12 Hunter College  'A'                               2:05.96    2:10.53   10  
     1) West, Allyshia                  2) Plaunova, Anna                 
     3) Hracs, Nicole                   4) Barabash, April                
 13 Mount Saint Mary College  'A'                     2:10.65    2:11.37    8  
     1) McNally, Shannon                2) Miller, Virginia               
     3) Soll, Sara                      4) Volk, Laura                    
 14 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy  'A'                 2:15.12    2:14.39    6  
     1) Foster, Meaghan                 2) Marlowe, Maureen               
     3) Gottschalk, Gina                4) Peterson, Elizabeth            
 15 Lehman College  'A'                               2:18.88    2:19.26    4  
     1) Garcia, Luisa                   2) Espinal, Jessica               
     3) Espinal, Judy                   4) Bouzalakos, Hyacinthe          
 -- Suny Geneseo  'B'                                 1:56.90   x1:54.43  
     1) Krause, Liz                     2) Cocco, Jessie                  
     3) Bouquin, Daina                  4) MacDonald, Maren               
 -- New York University  'B'                          1:56.36   x1:54.92  
     1) Magura, Emma                    2) Ashby, Samantha                
     3) Gartman, Amy                    4) Szary, Janelle                 
 -- The College of New Jersey  'B'                    1:55.25   x1:55.31  
     1) Marino, Christine               2) Morgan, Katie                  
     3) Falcone, Christina              4) Wallace, Melissa               
 -- Suny New Paltz  'B'                               1:54.65   x1:55.50  
     1) Graham, Samantha                2) Lipp, Laura                    
     3) Ruggiero, Liz                   4) Davide, Regina                 
 -- Suny Cortland  'B'                                1:55.67   x1:56.11  
     1) Bintz, Stephenie                2) Thorpe, Jennifer               
     3) O'Loughlin, Sarah               4) Wignall, Sarah                 
 -- Gettysburg College  'B'                           1:58.11   x1:57.34  
     1) Close, Demery                   2) Kutner, Maxine                 
     3) Slezak, Maggie                  4) Ferrer, Susannah               
 -- Springfield College  'B'                          1:59.50   x2:01.70  
     1) Cooney, Megan                   2) Nihan, Lianne                  
     3) Schadow, Kristen                4) Tyrrell, Rannan                
 -- Stevens Institute of Tech  'B'                    2:06.70   x2:08.51  
     1) Chew, Mary                      2) Sack, Danielle                 
     3) Williams, Cecelia               4) Ogrosso, Nicole                
 -- Suny Oneonta  'B'                                 2:15.63   x2:09.61  
     1) O'Brien, Kristy                 2) Garside, Lauren                
     3) Shelby, Briana                  4) Kayserian, Nadin               
 -- Hunter College  'B'                               2:39.47         NS  
     1) Baldassano, Adrienne            2) Restrepo, Anjelique            
     3) Pati, Jennifer                  4) Kovalkova, Olga                
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 4:03.47   12/2/2007 SUNY New Paltz, Hawks                      
                         M Coombs, J Hopf, E Ellis, C Rieth                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny New Paltz  'A'                               4:05.65    4:03.47*  40  
     1) Coombs, Michelle                2) Hopf, Joelle                   
     3) Ellis, Erica                    4) Rieth, Christine               
  2 New York University  'A'                          4:08.06    4:03.63   34  
     1) Beck, Patricia                  2) Ashby, Samantha                
     3) Pfohl, Chelsea                  4) Szary, Janelle                 
  3 The College of New Jersey  'A'                    4:01.25    4:06.86   32  
     1) Delehanty, Stacy                2) Pfeifer, Lauren                
     3) Kiss, Ava                       4) Wilson, Michele                
  4 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                 4:11.95    4:08.41   30  
     1) Thorpe, Natalie                 2) Cocco, Jessie                  
     3) Bouquin, Daina                  4) Rodriguez, Michelle            
  5 Gettysburg College  'A'                           4:07.87    4:09.44   28  
     1) Atwood, Valerie                 2) Pettine, Alison                
     3) Andryauskas, Sarah              4) Reilly, Caitlin                
  6 Springfield College  'A'                          4:10.16    4:14.74   26  
     1) Pottle, Kallie                  2) Price, Moira                   
     3) Trumbull, Meredith              4) Ockerbloom, Kelley             
  7 Suny Cortland  'A'                                4:15.97    4:15.70   24  
     1) Clark, Erica                    2) Houseman, Taylor               
     3) O'Loughlin, Sarah               4) Barnoski, Kristen              
  8 Stevens Institute of Tech  'A'                    4:23.60    4:16.06   22  
     1) Czernik, Gabrielle              2) Miller, Stephanie              
     3) Woo, Emily                      4) Parker, Sarah                  
  9 Suny Oneonta  'A'                                 4:20.55    4:23.58   18  
     1) Sano, Michele                   2) Ulanowski, Danielle            
     3) Ng, Melissa                     4) Ellis, Alicia                  
 10 Baruch College - Bearcats  'A'                    4:32.28    4:33.67   14  
     1) Gregor, Annelie                 2) Chin, Dorene                   
     3) Penaherrera, Jessica            4) Tumulak, Laura                 
 11 Hunter College  'A'                               4:26.99    4:39.20   12  
     1) West, Allyshia                  2) McGregor, Carla                
     3) Hracs, Nicole                   4) Barabash, April                
 12 Mount Saint Mary College  'A'                     4:52.64    4:47.58   10  
     1) McNally, Shannon                2) Miller, Virginia               
     3) Soll, Sara                      4) Volk, Laura                    
 13 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy  'A'                 5:14.63    5:00.02    8  
     1) Foster, Meaghan                 2) Marlowe, Maureen               
     3) Gottschalk, Gina                4) Peterson, Elizabeth            
 -- Suny Geneseo  'B'                                 4:13.33   x4:11.65  
     1) Krause, Liz                     2) Achin, Sierra                  
     3) Dressel, Lindsay                4) MacDonald, Maren               
 -- Gettysburg College  'B'                           4:16.68   x4:15.41  
     1) Close, Demery                   2) Mpazicos, Stelanie             
     3) Slezak, Maggie                  4) Mulderrig, Maggie              
 -- New York University  'B'                          4:17.29   x4:15.64  
     1) Magura, Emma                    2) Woodman, Maria                 
     3) Gartman, Amy                    4) Albrecht, Caitlin              
 -- Suny New Paltz  'B'                               4:11.75   x4:18.29  
     1) Graham, Samantha                2) Baker, Becky                   
     3) Ruggiero, Liz                   4) Berrus, Brittany               
 -- The College of New Jersey  'B'                    4:06.25   x4:21.09  
     1) Marino, Christine               2) Morgan, Katie                  
     3) Rashti, Stefanie                4) Wallace, Melissa               
 -- Suny Cortland  'B'                                4:17.43   x4:22.94  
     1) Bintz, Stephenie                2) Wignall, Sarah                 
     3) Mikula, Lauren                  4) Molzan, Kate                   
 -- Suny Oneonta  'B'                                 4:46.23   x4:38.85  
     1) O'Brien, Kristy                 2) Hutchinson, Jill               
     3) Parnett, Kara                   4) Garside, Lauren                
 -- Springfield College  'B'                          4:23.50   x4:46.09  
     1) Singleton, Kacie                2) Black, Amanda                  
     3) Hallowell, Kelsey               4) Tyrrell, Rannan                
 -- Hunter College  'B'                               4:48.99   x5:14.20  
     1) Baldassano, Adrienne            2) Plaunova, Anna                 
     3) Pati, Jennifer                  4) Peralta, Jessica               
 -- Stevens Institute of Tech  'B'                    4:28.12        SCR  
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 20.93   12/3/2006 Yury Zimarev, OW-                            
 Meet Qualifying:  24.69
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hake, Charlie                Blue Wave              21.74      21.25   20  
  2 Burch, Roy                   SPFLD                  21.27      21.33   17  
  3 Lardiere, Andrew             Nyu                    21.81      21.34   16  
  4 Zolna, John                  Blue Wave              22.27      21.42   14.5
  4 Carpenter, Jay               Usmma                  21.75      21.42   14.5
  6 Nawrot, Tom                  Tcnj                   21.98      21.51   13  
  7 Larrimore, Cody              Ksc                    21.31      21.53   12  
  8 Keating, Shaughn             Nyu                    21.88      21.70   11  
  9 Forsman, Josh                Tcnj                   22.17      21.76    9  
 10 Manoni, Matt                 SPFLD                  21.67      21.79    7  
 11 Pearsall, Greg               SPFLD                  22.53      21.89    6  
 12 Buyanov, Pavel               CSI                    22.76      22.03    5  
 13 Rose, Domingo                Ksc                    22.27      22.11    3.5
 13 Evans, Daniel                Red Dragons            22.14      22.11    3.5
 15 Kircher, Shawn               Tcnj                   22.26      22.12    2  
 16 Pcholinski, Eric             Nyu                    21.75      22.20    1  
 17 Johnson, Craig               Umass                  22.75      22.24  
 18 Wolff, Chris                 Nyu                    22.45      22.28  
 19 Balinski, Karl               Ksc                    22.03      22.29  
 20 Walulik, Nicholas            Stevens                22.70      22.37  
 21 O'Connor, Myles              Tcnj                   22.49      22.44  
 22 Oliver, Kevin                Tcnj                   23.20      22.48  
 22 Milke, Pavel                 Usmma                  23.28      22.48  
 24 Gardner, David               Hawks                  22.56      22.59  
 25 Pennoyer, Connor             Ksc                    22.40      22.65  
 26 Preedy, Matthew              Stevens                23.33      22.77  
 27 Poffenbarger, Brett          Red Dragons            23.37      22.84  
 28 Farrel, Joseph               Suco                   22.80      22.86  
 29 Chu, Herman                  Tcnj                   23.57      22.87  
 30 Krupa, Nick                  Usmma                  23.16      22.90  
 31 Guyton, Andrew               Nyu                    23.22      22.92  
 32 Altobelli, John              Tcnj                      NT      22.93  
 32 Bodden, Joseph               Leahman                22.84      22.93  
 34 Denning, Andrew              Usmma                  23.25      22.94  
 35 Williams, Aaron              Stevens                27.28      22.96  
 36 Rauch, Tim                   Tcnj                   23.34      22.97  
 37 Kaminski, Peter              Usmma                  22.87      23.00  
 37 VanBiervliet, James          Tcnj                   23.89      23.00  
 39 Moskovich, Aaron             Tcnj                   23.36      23.03  
 40 Lone, Jonaid                 Tcnj                   22.83      23.04  
 41 Young, Matt                  Red Dragons            23.38      23.11  
 41 Norton, Chris                Blue Wave              23.12      23.11  
 43 DeLese, Marc                 Stevens                23.70      23.17  
 44 Hitchcock, Michael           Stevens                24.05      23.18  
 44 DeMellia, Michael            SPFLD                  23.49      23.18  
 44 Ramirez, Brian               Bearcats               23.85      23.18  
 44 Santangelo, Donato           Tcnj                   23.17      23.18  
 48 Yalcin, Arman                Tcnj                   24.01      23.31  
 49 Tobin, Andrew                Gettysburg             22.89      23.32  
 50 Pearson, Scott               Usmma                  23.99      23.35  
 51 Zhang, Tony                  Bearcats               24.14      23.40  
 51 White, Mike                  Blue Wave              23.69      23.40  
 53 James, Darnell               Leahman                23.29      23.44  
 54 Pecoraro, Daniel             Stevens                24.88      23.45  
 55 DelDuca, Michael             Blue Wave              23.52      23.53  
 56 Oley, Ross                   Gettysburg             23.11      23.60  
 57 McCabe, James                Red Dragons            23.50      23.61  
 58 Demerest, Matt               Hawks                  23.15      23.77  
 59 Pearson, Brad                Usmma                  23.97      23.81  
 60 Berkley, Chris               Suco                   24.09      23.84  
 60 Heigh, Doug                  Red Dragons            23.76      23.84  
 62 Welch, Luis                  Red Dragons               NT      23.92  
 63 Pena, Hector                 Leahman                24.02      24.03  
 64 Collis, DJ                   Ksc                    23.85      24.12  
 65 Pascone, Justin              Nyu                    23.74      24.19  
 66 Sudran, Matt                 Suco                   23.90      24.20  
 66 Heilman, Scott               Usmma                  24.17      24.20  
 68 Chang, Aldo                  Nyu                    24.62      24.22  
 69 Winter, Wesley               Suco                   23.80      24.23  
 70 Murray, Peter                Gettysburg             24.44      24.31  
 71 DiGaetano, Eamonn            SPFLD                  24.41      24.41  
 72 Demerest, Mike               Hawks                  24.35      24.46  
 73 Adams, David                 Umass                  24.37      24.50  
 74 Ireland, Jimmy               Hawks                  25.20      24.60  
 75 Wayne, Dan                   Gettysburg             24.00      24.67  
 76 Schupack, David              SPFLD                  24.60      24.71  
 77 Reyes, Camilo                Bearcats               24.49      24.75  
 78 Haughey, Andrew              Umass                  25.04      24.77  
 79 Klocke, John                 Usmma                  24.54      24.86  
 80 West, Andrew                 Stevens                24.32      25.04  
 81 Gourson, Seth                Ksc                    25.24      25.08  
 82 Jones, Matt                  Gettysburg             24.41      25.43  
 83 Poloniak, Matt               Usmma                  25.67      25.58  
 84 Stafford, Chris              Usmma                  24.32      25.72  
 85 Nieto, Carlos                Bearcats               24.52      25.74  
 86 Gorodetskiy, Igor            Bearcats               24.29      25.79  
 87 Ayviliotis, Socrates         Nyu                    24.06      25.93  
 88 Ray, Cristopher              Stevens                26.52      27.38  
 -- Kavanagh, Colin              Red Dragons            24.24        SCR  
 -- Millspaugh, Pete             Suco                   23.20        SCR  
 -- Stockl, Steve                Usmma                  24.54        SCR  
 -- Nijhawan, Kush               Nyu                    23.21        SCR  
 -- Van Dyke, Justin             Nyu                    23.85        SCR  
 -- Layton, Kieran               Nyu                    23.30        SCR  
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 45.62   12/2/2006 Roy Burch, SC   -                            
 Meet Qualifying:  54.29
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lardiere, Andrew             Nyu                    47.74      46.38   20  
  2 Nawrot, Tom                  Tcnj                   49.35      47.29   17  
  3 Evans, Daniel                Red Dragons            48.04      47.33   16  
  4 Burch, Roy                   SPFLD                  47.50      47.46   15  
  5 Larrimore, Cody              Ksc                    47.40      47.48   14  
  6 Hake, Charlie                Blue Wave              49.97      47.52   13  
  7 Pcholinski, Eric             Nyu                    47.72      47.63   12  
  8 Kircher, Shawn               Tcnj                   48.63      47.86   11  
  9 Molloy, Mike                 Tcnj                   48.52      47.98    9  
 10 Manoni, Matt                 SPFLD                  48.07      48.32    7  
 11 Blakesley, Andrew            SPFLD                  49.04      48.35    5.5
 11 Walulik, Nicholas            Stevens                48.91      48.35    5.5
 13 Hilker, Drew                 Red Dragons            49.35      48.36    4  
 14 Pearsall, Greg               SPFLD                  50.06      48.39    3  
 15 Zolna, John                  Blue Wave              49.39      48.48    2  
 16 Layton, Kieran               Nyu                    49.24      48.49    1  
 17 Culhane, Sig                 Blue Wave              49.43      48.65  
 18 Keating, Shaughn             Nyu                    49.31      49.01  
 19 Balinski, Karl               Ksc                    48.58      49.16  
 20 Farrel, Joseph               Suco                   49.69      49.23  
 21 Rush, Matt                   Gettysburg             49.21      49.28  
 22 Rauch, Tim                   Tcnj                   49.49      49.37  
 22 Lone, Jonaid                 Tcnj                   49.91      49.37  
 24 Preedy, Matthew              Stevens                51.36      49.56  
 25 Germane, Mike                Ksc                    49.07      49.66  
 26 Wolff, Chris                 Nyu                    49.81      49.67  
 27 Gardner, David               Hawks                  49.41      49.69  
 28 Levin, Pete                  Gettysburg             49.85      49.85  
 29 Pennoyer, Connor             Ksc                    50.91      49.89  
 30 Szajta, Dan                  Blue Wave              51.08      49.91  
 31 Bruno, Anthony               SPFLD                  50.32      50.06  
 32 Milke, Pavel                 Usmma                  51.35      50.08  
 33 Rose, Domingo                Ksc                    50.65      50.17  
 34 Moskovich, Aaron             Tcnj                   52.31      50.27  
 35 Yalcin, Arman                Tcnj                   52.47      50.45  
 36 Albrecht, John               Usmma                  50.21      50.47  
 37 Cuebas, Jeremy               Red Dragons            50.59      50.65  
 38 Goldsmith, Pete              Tcnj                   51.92      50.66  
 39 Krupa, Nick                  Usmma                  52.56      50.68  
 40 Kaminski, Peter              Usmma                  50.98      50.77  
 41 James, Darnell               Leahman                50.77      50.88  
 42 White, Mike                  Blue Wave              52.42      50.90  
 43 Johnson, Craig               Umass                  51.63      51.06  
 44 Lowenstein, Zack             Hawks                  50.19      51.07  
 45 Tobin, Andrew                Gettysburg             50.32      51.13  
 46 Jones, Evan                  Red Dragons            51.45      51.38  
 47 DeLese, Marc                 Stevens                53.04      51.47  
 48 Oley, Ross                   Gettysburg             51.88      51.55  
 49 Kaehler, Brian               Gettysburg             50.77      51.57  
 50 Hikal, Mohamed               CSI                    54.09      51.61  
 51 Zhang, Tony                  Bearcats               54.25      51.73  
 52 Hitchcock, Michael           Stevens                53.69      51.75  
 53 Stopenski, Stephen           Gettysburg             49.99      51.76  
 54 VanSickle, Caleb             Red Dragons            52.45      51.98  
 55 Klemens, Mike                Blue Wave              53.45      52.00  
 56 Pozzetta, Lucas              Ksc                    51.01      52.03  
 57 McCabe, James                Red Dragons            53.05      52.13  
 58 Winter, Wesley               Suco                   52.05      52.14  
 59 Soult, Alex                  Gettysburg             50.21      52.19  
 60 Young, Matt                  Red Dragons            53.44      52.24  
 61 Denning, Andrew              Usmma                  53.07      52.26  
 61 Cox, Brent                   Stevens                56.08      52.26  
 63 DeMellia, Michael            SPFLD                  53.50      52.45  
 64 Demerest, Matt               Hawks                  52.74      52.52  
 64 Scarberry, David             Usmma                  53.34      52.52  
 66 Heilman, Scott               Usmma                  54.16      52.55  
 66 Collis, DJ                   Ksc                    52.51      52.55  
 68 Crain, Stefan                Hawks                  52.21      52.62  
 69 Sudran, Matt                 Suco                      NT      52.69  
 70 Berkley, Chris               Suco                   54.32      52.71  
 71 Morse, Daniel                Ksc                    54.18      52.83  
 72 Pascone, Justin              Nyu                    54.01      52.89  
 73 Lambertson, Anthony          SPFLD                  53.98      53.08  
 74 Bennett, Brian               Hawks                  52.85      53.22  
 75 Reyes, Camilo                Bearcats               57.85      53.23  
 76 Martinet, Joe                Usmma                  54.40      53.40  
 77 Pearson, Brad                Usmma                  53.72      53.45  
 78 Ramirez, Brian               Bearcats               55.09      53.57  
 79 Gerboth, William             Stevens                55.13      53.75  
 80 DiGaetano, Eamonn            SPFLD                  53.86      53.78  
 81 Chang, Aldo                  Nyu                    53.97      53.90  
 82 Potenza, Thomas              SPFLD                  53.30      53.92  
 83 Murray, Peter                Gettysburg             54.89      54.42  
 84 Adams, David                 Umass                  56.12      54.44  
 85 Ireland, Jimmy               Hawks                  55.64      54.55  
 86 Wong, Justin                 Bearcats               56.75      54.74  
 87 Haughey, Andrew              Umass                  53.98      54.81  
 88 Schupack, David              SPFLD                  54.81      55.19  
 89 Demerest, Mike               Hawks                  55.12      55.28  
 90 Ayviliotis, Socrates         Nyu                    54.15      55.74  
 91 Jones, Matt                  Gettysburg             55.31      55.79  
 92 West, Andrew                 Stevens                58.94      55.85  
 93 Gorodetskiy, Igor            Bearcats               57.57      56.53  
 94 Gourson, Seth                Ksc                    56.16      57.24  
 95 Ray, Cristopher              Stevens                56.12      58.31  
 96 Nieto, Carlos                Bearcats               59.39      59.50  
 -- Rogers, Drew                 Blue Wave              49.56         NS  
 -- Bodden, Joseph               Leahman                53.85        SCR  
 -- Guyton, Andrew               Nyu                    49.90        SCR  
 -- Van Dyke, Justin             Nyu                    53.27        SCR  
 -- Stockl, Steve                Usmma                  57.12        SCR  
 -- Kavanagh, Colin              Red Dragons            53.54        SCR  
 -- Nijhawan, Kush               Nyu                    52.84        SCR  
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 1:43.26   12/1/2007 Andrew Lardiere, Nyu                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.59
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lardiere, Andrew             Nyu                  1:47.30    1:43.26*  20  
  2 Medvecky, Tom                Tcnj                 1:44.48    1:44.29   17  
  3 Molloy, Mike                 Tcnj                 1:46.27    1:44.37   16  
  4 Kircher, Shawn               Tcnj                 1:50.93    1:45.35   15  
  5 Layton, Kieran               Nyu                  1:50.03    1:46.20   14  
  6 Hilker, Drew                 Red Dragons          1:49.18    1:46.26   13  
  7 Rauch, Tim                   Tcnj                 1:46.81    1:46.45   12  
  8 Culhane, Sig                 Blue Wave            1:49.42    1:46.57   11  
  9 Pcholinski, Eric             Nyu                  1:46.84    1:46.58    9  
 10 Forsman, Josh                Tcnj                 1:49.38    1:46.59    6.5
 10 Ferreira, Matthew            Nyu                  1:49.96    1:46.59    6.5
 12 Walulik, Nicholas            Stevens              1:48.51    1:46.63    5  
 13 Evans, Daniel                Red Dragons          1:47.23    1:46.93    4  
 14 Fedele, Michael              Ksc                  1:48.70    1:47.04    3  
 15 Taft, Adam                   Gettysburg           1:47.98    1:47.12    2  
 16 Blakesley, Andrew            SPFLD                1:48.11    1:47.41    1  
 17 Farrel, Joseph               Suco                 1:50.49    1:47.54  
 18 Rogers, Drew                 Blue Wave            1:49.82    1:47.67  
 19 Heaney, Mike                 Tcnj                 1:48.04    1:48.09  
 20 Bruno, Anthony               SPFLD                1:54.21    1:48.60  
 21 Rush, Matt                   Gettysburg           1:48.94    1:48.63  
 22 Chester, Nick                Usmma                1:53.16    1:48.65  
 23 Wolff, Chris                 Nyu                  1:50.25    1:48.67  
 24 King, Andrew                 Nyu                  1:46.79    1:48.69  
 25 Luciano, Patrick             Ksc                  1:52.58    1:48.74  
 26 Theleen, Daniel              Ksc                  1:51.03    1:49.16  
 27 Pearsall, Greg               SPFLD                1:51.50    1:49.25  
 28 Gardner, David               Hawks                1:50.11    1:49.88  
 29 Szajta, Dan                  Blue Wave            1:53.35    1:49.90  
 30 Lone, Jonaid                 Tcnj                 1:50.53    1:50.26  
 31 Traynor, Mike                Nyu                  1:49.41    1:50.28  
 32 Pozzetta, Lucas              Ksc                  1:51.75    1:50.48  
 33 Hake, Charlie                Blue Wave            1:54.46    1:50.49  
 34 Albrecht, John               Usmma                1:52.70    1:50.57  
 35 Balinski, Karl               Ksc                  1:53.00    1:50.59  
 36 Stopenski, Stephen           Gettysburg           1:50.55    1:50.69  
 37 Levin, Pete                  Gettysburg           1:51.32    1:50.78  
 38 Guyton, Andrew               Nyu                  1:52.64    1:50.80  
 39 Goldsmith, Pete              Tcnj                 1:52.50    1:50.90  
 40 Zolna, John                  Blue Wave            1:55.32    1:50.98  
 41 White, Mike                  Blue Wave            1:55.68    1:51.61  
 42 Manoni, Matt                 SPFLD                1:48.00    1:51.70  
 43 Rohrs, Eric                  Tcnj                 1:54.75    1:51.73  
 44 Schoenfeld, Josh             Tcnj                 1:58.46    1:51.76  
 45 Klemens, Mike                Blue Wave            1:54.80    1:52.58  
 46 Tobin, Andrew                Gettysburg           1:53.64    1:52.72  
 47 Morse, Daniel                Ksc                  1:53.97    1:52.79  
 48 Cox, Brent                   Stevens              1:58.96    1:53.53  
 49 Cuebas, Jeremy               Red Dragons          1:52.07    1:53.78  
 50 VanSickle, Caleb             Red Dragons          1:57.37    1:53.91  
 51 Williams, Aaron              Stevens              1:55.07    1:54.18  
 52 Germane, Mike                Ksc                  1:48.56    1:54.19  
 53 Berkley, Chris               Suco                 1:58.76    1:54.77  
 54 Crain, Stefan                Hawks                1:56.76    1:54.81  
 55 Lambertson, Anthony          SPFLD                1:56.61    1:55.66  
 56 Macaskill, Ian               Ksc                  1:57.17    1:56.21  
 57 Greeby, RT                   Tcnj                 1:58.56    1:56.36  
 58 Bennett, Brian               Hawks                1:56.65    1:56.75  
 59 Johnson, Craig               Umass                2:01.30    1:56.81  
 60 Gerboth, William             Stevens              2:00.66    1:57.60  
 61 Winter, Wesley               Suco                 1:56.87    1:57.70  
 62 Young, Matt                  Red Dragons          2:03.76    1:58.22  
 63 Pascone, Justin              Nyu                  1:59.20    1:58.39  
 64 Ireland, Jimmy               Hawks                2:01.34    1:58.69  
 65 Oley, Ross                   Gettysburg           1:56.65    1:58.81  
 66 Moessinger, Jeff             Red Dragons          1:55.04    1:59.71  
 67 Potenza, Thomas              SPFLD                1:59.71    2:00.78  
 68 DeMellia, Michael            SPFLD                2:02.40    2:01.12  
 69 Ayviliotis, Socrates         Nyu                  2:04.27    2:02.13  
 70 DiGaetano, Eamonn            SPFLD                2:01.52    2:03.14  
 71 Ghostlaw, Stephen            Msmc                 2:00.66    2:04.11  
 72 Gorodetskiy, Igor            Bearcats             2:07.37    2:10.52  
 -- Karabanov, Eugene            Bearcats             2:00.84        SCR  
 -- Zook, Justin                 SPFLD                1:49.37        SCR  
 -- Gallagher, Liam              Tcnj                 1:48.26        SCR  
 -- Hogan, Paul                  Nyu                  1:50.54        SCR  
 -- Van Dyke, Justin             Nyu                  1:56.45        SCR  
 -- Oates, Steve                 Nyu                  1:51.22        SCR  
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 4:39.73   12/2/2007 Paul Hogan, Nyu                            
 Meet Qualifying:  5:18.58
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Paul                  Nyu                  4:46.16    4:39.73*  20  
  2 Medvecky, Tom                Tcnj                 4:46.48    4:39.81   17  
  3 Wilson, Evan                 Stevens              4:45.70    4:43.82   16  
  4 Molloy, Mike                 Tcnj                 4:46.73    4:46.48   15  
  5 Oates, Steve                 Nyu                  5:07.65    4:47.87   14  
  6 Rauch, Tim                   Tcnj                 4:50.96    4:52.03   13  
  7 Blakesley, Andrew            SPFLD                4:55.32    4:52.63   12  
  8 Theleen, Daniel              Ksc                  5:05.00    4:53.45   11  
  9 Barrilli, Anthony            Stevens              5:02.17    4:53.99    9  
 10 Layton, Kieran               Nyu                  5:01.53    4:56.55    7  
 11 Ellison, Matt                Usmma                4:57.70    4:57.01    6  
 12 Goldsmith, Pete              Tcnj                 5:04.59    4:57.69    5  
 13 Pozzetta, Lucas              Ksc                  5:14.96    4:58.46    4  
 14 Morse, Daniel                Ksc                  5:14.04    4:58.63    3  
 15 Klemens, Mike                Blue Wave            5:08.23    5:00.24    2  
 16 Lone, Jonaid                 Tcnj                 5:02.09    5:00.28    1  
 17 Bennett, Donald              Gettysburg           5:04.76    5:00.29  
 18 Ferreira, Matthew            Nyu                  5:09.88    5:00.41  
 19 Culhane, Sig                 Blue Wave            5:08.33    5:00.65  
 20 Rogers, Drew                 Blue Wave            5:05.84    5:00.69  
 21 Zook, Justin                 SPFLD                5:01.03    5:01.20  
 22 Rush, Matt                   Gettysburg           4:58.46    5:02.20  
 23 Rohrs, Eric                  Tcnj                 5:11.76    5:03.21  
 24 Bruno, Anthony               SPFLD                5:13.20    5:03.69  
 25 Gardner, David               Hawks                5:06.58    5:03.73  
 25 Stopenski, Stephen           Gettysburg           5:00.65    5:03.73  
 27 Farrell, John                Ksc                  5:17.22    5:04.38  
 28 Szajta, Dan                  Blue Wave            5:18.35    5:04.69  
 29 Johnsen, Erik                Usmma                4:58.76    5:04.87  
 30 Lambertson, Anthony          SPFLD                5:14.78    5:05.11  
 31 Farrel, Joseph               Suco                 5:11.11    5:05.54  
 32 Chester, Nick                Usmma                5:10.59    5:05.64  
 33 Cox, Brent                   Stevens              5:16.52    5:05.85  
 34 Dow, David                   Red Dragons          5:08.58    5:07.29  
 35 Levin, Pete                  Gettysburg           5:08.23    5:07.39  
 36 Albrecht, John               Usmma                5:04.66    5:07.99  
 37 Taft, Adam                   Gettysburg           4:56.39    5:08.15  
 38 Mongan, Kevin                Blue Wave            5:13.24    5:08.89  
 39 Soult, Alex                  Gettysburg           5:14.78    5:09.73  
 40 Cuebas, Jeremy               Red Dragons          5:13.68    5:09.88  
 41 Almeida, Roger               Nyu                  5:08.62    5:10.19  
 42 Sugnet, Clint                Blue Wave            5:11.22    5:11.27  
 43 Traynor, Mike                Nyu                  4:59.42    5:11.89  
 44 Gerboth, William             Stevens              5:29.42    5:12.83  
 45 DiLeo, Tom                   Msmc                 5:17.91    5:13.82  
 46 Scarberry, David             Usmma                5:15.87    5:14.20  
 47 Greeby, RT                   Tcnj                 5:21.73    5:15.29  
 48 VanSickle, Caleb             Red Dragons          5:16.97    5:16.49  
 49 Bennett, Brian               Hawks                5:17.09    5:16.51  
 50 Crain, Stefan                Hawks                5:13.40    5:16.58  
 51 Moessinger, Jeff             Red Dragons          5:17.86    5:21.81  
 52 Murphy, John                 Usmma                5:16.65    5:26.65  
 53 Culkin, Roy                  Red Dragons          5:17.98    5:27.52  
 54 DiGiacomo, Nicholas          SPFLD                5:16.51    5:30.18  
 55 Martinet, Joe                Usmma                5:17.76    5:33.93  
 56 Potenza, Thomas              SPFLD                5:17.60    5:35.54  
 -- Tseng, Joe                   Tcnj                 5:01.62        SCR  
 -- Schoenfeld, Josh             Tcnj                 5:09.62        SCR  
 -- Moran, Rob                   Tcnj                 5:18.00        SCR  
 -- King, Andrew                 Nyu                  4:52.42        SCR  
 -- Hessler, Andrew              Tcnj                 5:12.03        SCR  
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 15:59.98  11/30/2007 Evan Wilson, Stevens                      
 Meet Qualifying:  11:34.09
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Evan                 Stevens              9:51.77   15:59.98*  20  
  2 Hogan, Paul                  Nyu                  9:49.30   16:15.82   17  
  3 Molloy, Mike                 Tcnj                 9:55.59   16:29.87   16  
  4 Barrilli, Anthony            Stevens             10:29.80   16:47.50   15  
  5 King, Andrew                 Nyu                 10:01.56   17:06.18   14  
  6 Theleen, Daniel              Ksc                 10:28.13   17:06.37   13  
  7 Oates, Steve                 Nyu                 10:35.55   17:10.52   12  
  8 Layton, Kieran               Nyu                 17:23.96   17:16.00   11  
  9 Dow, David                   Red Dragons         10:27.38   17:19.14    9  
 10 Farrell, John                Ksc                 10:55.22   17:21.01    7  
 11 Stopenski, Stephen           Gettysburg          10:36.87   17:25.42    6  
 12 Albrecht, John               Usmma               10:36.10   17:31.92    5  
 13 Pozzetta, Lucas              Ksc                 10:55.55   17:32.82    4  
 14 Ellison, Matt                Usmma               10:19.64   17:34.33    3  
 15 Klemens, Mike                Blue Wave           10:36.76   17:43.18    2  
 16 Rush, Matt                   Gettysburg          10:33.78   17:49.09    1  
 17 Johnsen, Erik                Usmma               10:19.99   17:49.46  
 18 Chester, Nick                Usmma               10:37.32   17:56.65  
 19 Mongan, Kevin                Blue Wave           10:40.59   17:57.71  
 20 Scarberry, David             Usmma               11:13.86   18:03.55  
 21 DiLeo, Tom                   Msmc                11:04.64   18:05.95  
 22 Morse, Daniel                Ksc                 11:17.47   18:11.41  
 23 Cuebas, Jeremy               Red Dragons         11:08.65   18:12.16  
 24 Crain, Stefan                Hawks               10:50.95   18:13.31  
 25 Culkin, Roy                  Red Dragons         10:59.43   18:16.28  
 26 Traynor, Mike                Nyu                 11:09.23   18:16.99  
 27 VanSickle, Caleb             Red Dragons         10:52.13   18:19.28  
 28 Macaskill, Ian               Ksc                 11:17.20   18:33.33  
 29 Berkley, Chris               Suco                11:23.87   18:43.71  
 30 Lambertson, Anthony          SPFLD               10:53.74   18:48.79  
 31 Bennett, Brian               Hawks               11:19.25   18:51.59  
 32 Ghostlaw, Stephen            Msmc                11:24.34   18:58.47  
 33 Ireland, Jimmy               Hawks               11:18.71   19:01.90  
 -- Potenza, Thomas              SPFLD               11:26.33        SCR  
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 52.75   12/1/2007 Tom Nawrot, TCNJ                             
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.79
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nawrot, Tom                  Tcnj                   53.84      52.75*  20  
  2 Carpenter, Jay               Usmma                  55.82      53.97   17  
  3 Thornton, Brad               Nyu                    54.70      54.24   16  
  4 Oliver, Kevin                Tcnj                   55.10      54.33   15  
  5 Gallagher, Liam              Tcnj                   54.65      54.36   14  
  6 Ferreira, Matthew            Nyu                    54.45      54.48   13  
  7 VanBiervliet, James          Tcnj                   56.02      54.97   12  
  8 Younge, Henry                Nyu                    57.19      55.30   11  
  9 Bennett, Donald              Gettysburg             56.87      55.76    9  
 10 Sullivan, Russell            Blue Wave              55.77      55.90    7  
 11 Cozzolongo, Stephen          Hawks                  55.48      55.94    6  
 12 Zook, Justin                 SPFLD                  56.07      56.17    5  
 13 Germane, Mike                Ksc                    56.24      56.27    4  
 14 Peters, Matt                 Msmc                   55.84      56.38    3  
 15 Tseng, Joe                   Tcnj                   56.53      56.47    2  
 16 Heaney, Mike                 Tcnj                   55.35      56.53    1  
 17 Brennan, Travis              Blue Wave              57.98      56.81  
 18 Altobelli, John              Tcnj                 1:01.69      56.83  
 19 Mackstutis, Ryan             SPFLD                  57.16      56.96  
 20 Pearson, Scott               Usmma                  56.66      56.99  
 21 Sugnet, Clint                Blue Wave              58.82      57.13  
 22 Murphy, John                 Usmma                  59.70      57.23  
 23 Pecoraro, Daniel             Stevens                59.50      57.37  
 24 Lowenstein, Zack             Hawks                  58.30      57.74  
 25 Luciano, Patrick             Ksc                    58.31      58.34  
 25 Shiwnath, R. Michael         Bearcats               59.81      58.34  
 27 DiGiacomo, Nicholas          SPFLD                  59.09      58.54  
 28 Welch, Luis                  Red Dragons            58.37      58.56  
 29 Boyce, Jeremy                Blue Wave              59.94      58.85  
 30 Yalcin, Arman                Tcnj                 1:03.73      59.00  
 31 Culkin, Roy                  Red Dragons            58.15      59.22  
 32 Levintov, Nick               CSI                  1:00.16      59.47  
 33 Zhang, Tony                  Bearcats             1:00.50    1:00.55  
 34 Johnson, Chris               Suco                 1:01.30    1:01.55  
 35 Walsh, Michael               Gettysburg           1:00.43    1:01.59  
 36 Martinet, Joe                Usmma                1:01.70    1:01.78  
 37 Heigh, Doug                  Red Dragons          1:02.41    1:02.04  
 38 Arias, Brandon               SPFLD                1:01.47    1:03.09  
 39 Wayne, Dan                   Gettysburg           1:00.76    1:03.10  
 40 Brown, Gordon                SPFLD                1:02.19    1:03.51  
 41 Reyes, Camilo                Bearcats             1:06.39    1:05.29  
 42 Stafford, Chris              Usmma                1:03.56    1:08.49  
 -- Burch, Roy                   SPFLD                  55.00         NS  
 -- Van Dyke, Justin             Nyu                  1:01.56        SCR  
 -- Sudran, Matt                 Suco                 1:08.89        SCR  
 -- Millspaugh, Pete             Suco                   55.75        SCR  
 -- Finn, Joseph                 SPFLD                1:01.15        SCR  
 -- Klocke, John                 Usmma                1:01.65        SCR  
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 1:53.89   12/1/1998 J. Craig, Rowan                            
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.59
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Liam              Tcnj                 1:57.84    1:56.47   20  
  2 Thornton, Brad               Nyu                  1:58.70    1:57.10   17  
  3 Heaney, Mike                 Tcnj                 1:59.51    1:57.81   16  
  4 Oliver, Kevin                Tcnj                 2:05.52    1:59.37   15  
  5 Sullivan, Russell            Blue Wave            2:00.48    1:59.90   14  
  6 VanBiervliet, James          Tcnj                 2:03.49    2:00.26   13  
  7 Younge, Henry                Nyu                  2:03.45    2:00.53   12  
  8 Zook, Justin                 SPFLD                2:03.44    2:00.84   11  
  9 Taft, Adam                   Gettysburg           1:58.45    2:00.95    9  
 10 Tseng, Joe                   Tcnj                 2:01.76    2:00.97    7  
 11 Bennett, Donald              Gettysburg           2:02.98    2:01.03    6  
 12 Germane, Mike                Ksc                  2:04.99    2:01.77    5  
 13 Ferreira, Matthew            Nyu                  2:03.75    2:02.70    4  
 14 Murphy, John                 Usmma                2:12.92    2:03.48    3  
 15 Lowenstein, Zack             Hawks                2:05.48    2:03.89    2  
 16 Cozzolongo, Stephen          Hawks                2:04.44    2:03.93    1  
 17 Pecoraro, Daniel             Stevens              2:09.76    2:04.14  
 18 Chester, Nick                Usmma                2:06.09    2:04.26  
 19 Shiwnath, R. Michael         Bearcats             2:10.28    2:04.34  
 20 Brennan, Travis              Blue Wave            2:06.81    2:04.45  
 21 Luciano, Patrick             Ksc                  2:08.32    2:05.68  
 22 Pearson, Scott               Usmma                2:02.75    2:05.80  
 23 Sugnet, Clint                Blue Wave            2:08.31    2:06.32  
 24 Fleckenstein, John           Hawks                2:09.61    2:06.39  
 25 Peters, Matt                 Msmc                 2:06.69    2:06.66  
 26 Altobelli, John              Tcnj                      NT    2:07.97  
 27 DiGiacomo, Nicholas          SPFLD                2:13.75    2:08.70  
 28 Boyce, Jeremy                Blue Wave            2:08.66    2:08.82  
 29 Culkin, Roy                  Red Dragons          2:07.69    2:09.37  
 30 Cox, Brent                   Stevens              2:16.80    2:10.37  
 31 Welch, Luis                  Red Dragons          2:12.77    2:11.95  
 32 Levintov, Nick               CSI                  2:10.37    2:12.14  
 33 Walsh, Michael               Gettysburg           2:11.78    2:13.12  
 34 Funke, Chris                 Usmma                2:09.89    2:13.47  
 35 Roeser, James                Red Dragons          2:15.40    2:13.63  
 36 Arias, Brandon               SPFLD                2:16.81    2:15.15  
 37 Johnson, Chris               Suco                 2:15.15    2:15.48  
 38 Wayne, Dan                   Gettysburg           2:16.65    2:16.31  
 39 Brown, Gordon                SPFLD                2:16.17    2:17.73  
 -- Klocke, John                 Usmma                2:13.78        SCR  
 -- Cafiero, Paul                Nyu                  2:12.90        SCR  
 -- Millspaugh, Pete             Suco                 2:02.63        SCR  
 -- Van Dyke, Justin             Nyu                  2:11.20        SCR  
 -- Finn, Joseph                 SPFLD                2:10.16        SCR  
 -- Wang, Eric                   Nyu                  2:02.40        SCR  
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 55.67   12/1/2007 Pavel Buyanov, CSI-                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.79
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buyanov, Pavel               CSI                    58.26      55.67*  20  
  2 O'Connor, Myles              Tcnj                   59.93      59.74   17  
  3 Larrimore, Cody              Ksc                  1:01.90    1:00.27   16  
  4 Thornton, Brad               Nyu                  1:01.65    1:00.42   15  
  5 Yoa, Ted                     Tcnj                 1:00.64    1:00.53   14  
  6 Hartstein, Brad              Nyu                  1:01.90    1:00.93   13  
  7 Rose, Domingo                Ksc                  1:03.36    1:00.95   12  
  8 Humphreys, Brett             Red Dragons          1:00.51    1:01.11   11  
  9 Santangelo, Donato           Tcnj                 1:02.70    1:01.12    9  
 10 Mackstutis, Ryan             SPFLD                1:01.53    1:01.48    7  
 11 Gorcica, Andrew              Blue Wave            1:03.61    1:01.96    6  
 12 Valvo, Matt                  Blue Wave            1:03.76    1:02.03    5  
 13 Preedy, Matthew              Stevens              1:03.28    1:02.17    4  
 14 Rohrs, Eric                  Tcnj                 1:04.67    1:02.21    3  
 15 Hitchcock, Michael           Stevens              1:04.77    1:02.24    2  
 16 Kaehler, Brian               Gettysburg           1:02.34    1:02.46    0.5
 16 Poffenbarger, Brett          Red Dragons          1:03.47    1:02.46    0.5
 18 Moran, Rob                   Tcnj                 1:03.38    1:02.84  
 19 Blakesley, Andrew            SPFLD                1:02.35    1:03.34  
 20 Kaminski, Peter              Usmma                1:02.62    1:03.51  
 21 Fields, John                 Usmma                1:02.79    1:03.81  
 22 Doucette, Quinn              Ksc                  1:05.21    1:04.18  
 23 Poffenbarger, Mike           Red Dragons          1:07.29    1:04.58  
 24 Needham, Sean                Suco                 1:05.78    1:04.72  
 25 Tighe, Ryan                  Tcnj                 1:06.21    1:04.79  
 26 Gourson, Seth                Ksc                  1:05.93    1:04.91  
 27 Hessler, Andrew              Tcnj                 1:04.76    1:05.04  
 28 Bodden, Joseph               Leahman              1:05.84    1:05.38  
 29 Rathbun, Patrick             Hawks                1:04.01    1:05.45  
 30 Tou, Adam                    Blue Wave            1:06.76    1:05.63  
 31 Krupa, Nick                  Usmma                1:06.43    1:05.81  
 32 Anton, Philip                Nyu                  1:06.92    1:05.85  
 33 Szarek, Steve                Umass                1:04.75    1:06.00  
 34 Cozzolongo, Stephen          Hawks                1:05.75    1:06.04  
 35 DeLese, Marc                 Stevens              1:08.75    1:06.14  
 36 Rhoads, Austin               Red Dragons          1:05.30    1:06.50  
 37 O'Donnell, Carey             Gettysburg           1:03.26    1:06.69  
 37 Wong, Justin                 Bearcats             1:07.81    1:06.69  
 39 Seebode, Andrew              Usmma                1:07.00    1:06.77  
 40 Gullberg, Martin             SPFLD                1:07.06    1:06.84  
 41 Whitaker, Stuart             Usmma                1:05.76    1:07.07  
 42 Holbrook, Max                Suco                 1:06.85    1:07.42  
 43 Kearney, Ryan                Tcnj                 1:07.90    1:07.49  
 44 Levintov, Nick               CSI                  1:08.70    1:07.52  
 45 Cafiero, Paul                Nyu                  1:08.26    1:07.54  
 46 Collis, DJ                   Ksc                  1:08.87    1:07.95  
 47 Ray, Cristopher              Stevens              1:08.45    1:08.88  
 48 Poloniak, Matt               Usmma                1:09.66    1:09.85  
 49 Chang, Aldo                  Nyu                  1:08.02    1:11.73  
 50 Schupack, David              SPFLD                1:10.60    1:13.79  
 -- Kavanagh, Colin              Red Dragons          1:10.10        SCR  
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 2:03.04   12/1/2007 Pavel Buyanov, CSI-                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.19
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buyanov, Pavel               CSI                  2:07.55    2:03.04*  20  
  2 Wilson, Evan                 Stevens              2:14.83    2:08.82   17  
  3 Yoa, Ted                     Tcnj                 2:14.50    2:12.57   16  
  4 O'Connor, Myles              Tcnj                 2:14.38    2:12.98   15  
  5 Wang, Eric                   Nyu                  2:15.81    2:13.07   14  
  6 King, Andrew                 Nyu                  2:17.32    2:13.46   13  
  7 Fedele, Michael              Ksc                  2:18.22    2:13.87   12  
  8 Humphreys, Brett             Red Dragons          2:14.17    2:14.15   11  
  9 Kaehler, Brian               Gettysburg           2:18.47    2:14.43    9  
 10 Hartstein, Brad              Nyu                  2:14.15    2:14.67    7  
 11 Rose, Domingo                Ksc                  2:20.78    2:14.87    6  
 12 Gorcica, Andrew              Blue Wave            2:15.80    2:15.25    5  
 13 Fields, John                 Usmma                2:19.35    2:15.78    4  
 14 Valvo, Matt                  Blue Wave            2:20.50    2:16.52    3  
 15 Mackstutis, Ryan             SPFLD                2:17.14    2:16.86    2  
 16 Moran, Rob                   Tcnj                 2:18.09    2:17.59    0.5
 16 Santangelo, Donato           Tcnj                 2:21.75    2:17.59    0.5
 18 Hessler, Andrew              Tcnj                 2:20.54    2:17.68  
 19 Preedy, Matthew              Stevens              2:24.70    2:19.03  
 20 Doucette, Quinn              Ksc                  2:25.12    2:19.73  
 21 Rohrs, Eric                  Tcnj                 2:19.49    2:20.11  
 22 Kaminski, Peter              Usmma                2:26.34    2:20.72  
 23 Hitchcock, Michael           Stevens              2:28.54    2:21.23  
 24 Schoenfeld, Josh             Tcnj                 2:24.79    2:21.79  
 25 Anton, Philip                Nyu                  2:27.19    2:21.85  
 26 Gullberg, Martin             SPFLD                2:27.15    2:22.07  
 27 Tighe, Ryan                  Tcnj                 2:21.94    2:22.08  
 28 O'Donnell, Carey             Gettysburg           2:21.65    2:22.54  
 29 Rathbun, Patrick             Hawks                2:23.84    2:22.84  
 30 Fleckenstein, John           Hawks                2:25.12    2:22.96  
 31 Seebode, Andrew              Usmma                2:27.62    2:23.65  
 32 Webb, Rob                    Hawks                2:21.25    2:23.95  
 33 Poffenbarger, Brett          Red Dragons          2:25.83    2:24.37  
 34 Needham, Sean                Suco                 2:25.31    2:26.00  
 35 Kearney, Ryan                Tcnj                 2:29.20    2:26.36  
 36 Whitaker, Stuart             Usmma                2:29.17    2:26.93  
 37 Poffenbarger, Mike           Red Dragons          2:30.57    2:27.42  
 38 Rhoads, Austin               Red Dragons          2:27.49    2:28.09  
 39 Wong, Justin                 Bearcats             2:33.58    2:28.53  
 40 Tou, Adam                    Blue Wave            2:28.33    2:28.62  
 41 Szarek, Steve                Umass                2:27.97    2:29.25  
 42 Funke, Chris                 Usmma                2:26.56    2:29.73  
 43 Gourson, Seth                Ksc                  2:27.26    2:32.49  
 44 Ray, Cristopher              Stevens              2:39.73    2:33.67  
 45 Holbrook, Max                Suco                 2:30.07    2:34.53  
 46 Poloniak, Matt               Usmma                2:30.01    2:37.89  
 -- Hildebrand, Matt             Gettysburg           2:27.23        SCR  
 -- Kavanagh, Colin              Red Dragons          2:37.86        SCR  
 -- Cafiero, Paul                Nyu                  2:29.43        SCR  
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 49.48   12/2/2006 Yury Zimarev, OW-                            
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.29
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shevchenko, Nikolay          CSI                    52.81      50.53   20  
  2 Forsman, Josh                Tcnj                   51.92      50.70   17  
  3 Medvecky, Tom                Tcnj                   53.55      52.12   16  
  4 Larrimore, Cody              Ksc                    53.77      52.20   15  
  5 Guyton, Andrew               Nyu                    54.15      52.30   14  
  6 Keating, Shaughn             Nyu                    53.56      52.75   13  
  7 Norton, Chris                Blue Wave              54.11      53.01   12  
  8 Carpenter, Jay               Usmma                  52.77      53.05   11  
  9 Lardiere, Andrew             Nyu                    53.79      53.17    9  
 10 James, Darnell               Leahman                52.68      53.31    7  
 11 Johnsen, Erik                Usmma                  55.67      53.57    6  
 12 Pcholinski, Eric             Nyu                    55.16      53.70    5  
 13 Takahashi, Thomas            Stevens                54.58      53.76    4  
 14 Pennoyer, Connor             Ksc                    54.97      54.01    3  
 15 Almeida, Roger               Nyu                    55.46      54.12    2  
 16 Ellison, Matt                Usmma                  54.73      54.38    1  
 17 Chu, Herman                  Tcnj                   55.03      54.40  
 18 Kennedy, Sean                Blue Wave              57.40      54.45  
 19 Moessinger, Jeff             Red Dragons            55.26      54.57  
 20 Teti, Scott                  SPFLD                  56.10      54.65  
 21 Wolff, Chris                 Nyu                    56.60      54.71  
 22 Bruno, Anthony               SPFLD                  56.40      54.72  
 23 Bacon, Matt                  Gettysburg             55.45      54.77  
 24 Williams, Aaron              Stevens                56.92      54.86  
 24 Hilker, Drew                 Red Dragons            55.97      54.86  
 26 Culhane, Sig                 Blue Wave              58.77      54.87  
 27 Walulik, Nicholas            Stevens                54.32      54.88  
 28 Greeby, RT                   Tcnj                   55.93      55.00  
 29 Milke, Pavel                 Usmma                  57.45      55.09  
 30 Altobelli, John              Tcnj                   58.37      55.10  
 31 DelDuca, Michael             Blue Wave              56.65      55.41  
 31 Evans, Daniel                Red Dragons            56.04      55.41  
 33 Burch, Roy                   SPFLD                  55.50      55.43  
 34 Moskovich, Aaron             Tcnj                   57.94      55.46  
 35 Soult, Alex                  Gettysburg             56.54      55.58  
 36 Webb, Rob                    Hawks                  56.34      55.64  
 37 Hake, Charlie                Blue Wave              59.25      55.65  
 37 VanBiervliet, James          Tcnj                   57.75      55.65  
 39 Younge, Henry                Nyu                    56.04      55.69  
 40 Peters, Matt                 Msmc                   56.08      55.96  
 41 Zook, Justin                 SPFLD                  56.17      56.19  
 42 Pena, Hector                 Leahman                56.26      56.23  
 43 Brennan, Travis              Blue Wave              58.11      56.37  
 44 Manoni, Matt                 SPFLD                  56.80      56.47  
 45 Farrell, John                Ksc                    58.44      56.78  
 46 Szajta, Dan                  Blue Wave              58.33      56.82  
 47 Pearson, Scott               Usmma                  58.35      57.26  
 48 Shiwnath, R. Michael         Bearcats               59.19      57.37  
 49 Fox, Dan                     Tcnj                 1:00.87      57.41  
 50 Roeser, James                Red Dragons            58.54      57.71  
 51 Demerest, Matt               Hawks                  57.71      57.89  
 52 Hildebrand, Matt             Gettysburg             58.89      58.08  
 53 Heigh, Doug                  Red Dragons            58.29      58.63  
 54 DiGiacomo, Nicholas          SPFLD                  59.65      58.74  
 55 Sudran, Matt                 Suco                   59.86      58.86  
 56 Macaskill, Ian               Ksc                  1:00.26      58.92  
 57 Collis, DJ                   Ksc                    58.31      59.27  
 58 Walsh, Michael               Gettysburg             59.67      59.54  
 59 Outcault, Andrew             Hawks                  59.21    1:00.27  
 60 Jones, Matt                  Gettysburg           1:01.65    1:01.06  
 61 Arias, Brandon               SPFLD                1:02.71    1:01.14  
 62 Heilman, Scott               Usmma                  57.78    1:01.48  
 63 Pascone, Justin              Nyu                    59.80    1:01.54  
 64 Pearson, Brad                Usmma                1:01.65    1:01.60  
 65 McCabe, James                Red Dragons          1:04.81    1:01.64  
 66 Nieto, Carlos                Bearcats             1:04.62    1:01.91  
 67 Murphy, John                 Usmma                  59.88    1:02.20  
 68 Demerest, Mike               Hawks                1:00.38    1:02.29  
 69 DeMellia, Michael            SPFLD                1:01.81    1:02.44  
 70 West, Andrew                 Stevens              1:04.99    1:02.91  
 71 Ghostlaw, Stephen            Msmc                 1:03.66    1:03.46  
 -- Denning, Andrew              Usmma                     NT         DQ  
 -- Ryan, Kevin                  Nyu                    56.26         DQ  
 -- Karabanov, Eugene            Bearcats               57.37        SCR  
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 1:52.23   12/1/2007 Nikolay Shevchenko, CSI-                   
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.59
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shevchenko, Nikolay          CSI                  1:56.30    1:52.23*  20  
  2 Medvecky, Tom                Tcnj                 1:56.36    1:53.36   17  
  3 Wang, Eric                   Nyu                  1:55.57    1:54.30   16  
  4 Forsman, Josh                Tcnj                 1:59.69    1:57.31   15  
  5 Guyton, Andrew               Nyu                  2:03.42    1:58.64   14  
  6 Almeida, Roger               Nyu                  2:00.73    1:58.92   13  
  7 Greeby, RT                   Tcnj                 2:02.27    2:00.07   12  
  8 Hogan, Paul                  Nyu                  2:00.95    2:01.31   11  
  9 Taft, Adam                   Gettysburg           2:03.11    2:02.56    9  
 10 Farrell, John                Ksc                  2:09.22    2:02.64    6.5
 10 Takahashi, Thomas            Stevens              2:01.77    2:02.64    6.5
 12 Johnsen, Erik                Usmma                2:02.67    2:02.69    5  
 13 Norton, Chris                Blue Wave            2:04.28    2:02.74    4  
 14 Oates, Steve                 Nyu                  2:10.15    2:02.87    3  
 15 Moessinger, Jeff             Red Dragons          2:05.39    2:03.94    2  
 16 Williams, Aaron              Stevens              2:08.58    2:04.41    1  
 17 Bacon, Matt                  Gettysburg           2:03.87    2:04.62  
 18 Barrilli, Anthony            Stevens              2:13.49    2:05.02  
 19 Kennedy, Sean                Blue Wave            2:05.49    2:05.24  
 20 Mongan, Kevin                Blue Wave            2:06.67    2:05.43  
 21 Ellison, Matt                Usmma                2:02.66    2:06.11  
 22 Chu, Herman                  Tcnj                 2:05.05    2:06.80  
 23 Fox, Dan                     Tcnj                 2:12.56    2:07.64  
 24 DiLeo, Tom                   Msmc                 2:11.01    2:07.99  
 25 Dow, David                   Red Dragons          2:10.01    2:08.54  
 26 Hildebrand, Matt             Gettysburg           2:14.88    2:09.24  
 27 Teti, Scott                  SPFLD                2:13.41    2:10.34  
 28 Pennoyer, Connor             Ksc                  2:14.00    2:10.87  
 29 Roeser, James                Red Dragons          2:16.24    2:12.07  
 30 Macaskill, Ian               Ksc                  2:21.24    2:12.91  
 31 DelDuca, Michael             Blue Wave            2:14.32    2:12.96  
 32 Outcault, Andrew             Hawks                2:17.11    2:15.54  
 33 Ghostlaw, Stephen            Msmc                 2:13.11    2:17.80  
 34 Heigh, Doug                  Red Dragons          2:17.00    2:20.40  
 35 Sudran, Matt                 Suco                 2:26.88    2:23.30  
 -- Karabanov, Eugene            Bearcats             2:16.75        SCR  
 -- Wilson, Evan                 Stevens              2:00.02        SCR  
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 1:53.19   12/5/2004 Jay Carpenter, USMMA-                      
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.89
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shevchenko, Nikolay          CSI                  1:56.10    1:56.17   20  
  2 Gallagher, Liam              Tcnj                 1:58.93    1:56.82   17  
  3 Thornton, Brad               Nyu                  2:00.63    1:57.46   16  
  4 King, Andrew                 Nyu                  2:00.40    1:58.60   15  
  5 Heaney, Mike                 Tcnj                 2:00.79    1:59.73   14  
  6 Fedele, Michael              Ksc                  1:57.93    2:00.01   13  
  7 Wang, Eric                   Nyu                  1:56.87    2:00.32   12  
  8 Takahashi, Thomas            Stevens              2:03.58    2:00.93   11  
  9 Fields, John                 Usmma                2:02.61    2:01.18    9  
 10 Kennedy, Sean                Blue Wave            2:04.85    2:03.79    7  
 11 Hilker, Drew                 Red Dragons          2:05.53    2:04.10    6  
 12 Yoa, Ted                     Tcnj                 2:04.33    2:04.18    5  
 13 Schoenfeld, Josh             Tcnj                 2:05.08    2:04.44    4  
 14 Gorcica, Andrew              Blue Wave            2:04.96    2:04.75    3  
 15 Moran, Rob                   Tcnj                 2:07.21    2:04.76    2  
 16 Kaehler, Brian               Gettysburg           2:06.76    2:04.88    1  
 17 Tseng, Joe                   Tcnj                 2:01.89    2:04.97  
 18 Tighe, Ryan                  Tcnj                 2:06.98    2:05.49  
 19 Mackstutis, Ryan             SPFLD                2:04.09    2:05.58  
 20 Teti, Scott                  SPFLD                2:13.34    2:06.19  
 21 Hessler, Andrew              Tcnj                 2:09.75    2:06.20  
 22 O'Donnell, Carey             Gettysburg           2:02.76    2:06.22  
 23 Fleckenstein, John           Hawks                2:09.36    2:06.83  
 24 Lowenstein, Zack             Hawks                2:06.88    2:07.40  
 25 Bacon, Matt                  Gettysburg           2:03.54    2:07.41  
 26 Peters, Matt                 Msmc                 2:09.06    2:07.92  
 27 Boyce, Jeremy                Blue Wave            2:10.90    2:07.99  
 28 Webb, Rob                    Hawks                2:04.97    2:08.06  
 29 Cozzolongo, Stephen          Hawks                2:06.44    2:08.44  
 30 Rathbun, Patrick             Hawks                2:09.11    2:08.49  
 31 Funke, Chris                 Usmma                2:10.18    2:08.57  
 32 Luciano, Patrick             Ksc                  2:09.62    2:08.75  
 33 Whitaker, Stuart             Usmma                2:10.82    2:08.87  
 34 Sullivan, Russell            Blue Wave            2:13.33    2:08.97  
 35 Doucette, Quinn              Ksc                  2:15.52    2:09.19  
 36 Hartstein, Brad              Nyu                  2:09.57    2:09.66  
 37 Anton, Philip                Nyu                  2:13.77    2:10.18  
 38 Younge, Henry                Nyu                  2:06.44    2:10.46  
 39 Outcault, Andrew             Hawks                2:12.29    2:11.16  
 40 Hildebrand, Matt             Gettysburg           2:11.78    2:11.21  
 41 Roeser, James                Red Dragons          2:12.96    2:11.74  
 42 Brennan, Travis              Blue Wave            2:09.10    2:12.70  
 43 Valvo, Matt                  Blue Wave            2:13.50    2:12.85  
 44 Tou, Adam                    Blue Wave            2:17.30    2:13.94  
 45 Jones, Evan                  Red Dragons          2:17.46    2:14.09  
 46 Gullberg, Martin             SPFLD                2:11.90    2:14.35  
 47 Johnson, Chris               Suco                 2:16.30    2:15.15  
 48 Needham, Sean                Suco                 2:16.57    2:15.53  
 49 Poffenbarger, Mike           Red Dragons          2:24.39    2:15.75  
 50 Seebode, Andrew              Usmma                2:14.79    2:15.80  
 51 Fox, Dan                     Tcnj                      NT    2:16.23  
 52 Walsh, Michael               Gettysburg           2:10.78    2:18.19  
 52 Szarek, Steve                Umass                2:14.05    2:18.19  
 54 Brown, Gordon                SPFLD                2:13.85    2:18.30  
 55 Winter, Wesley               Suco                      NT    2:19.13  
 56 Holbrook, Max                Suco                 2:19.33    2:22.00  
 -- Arias, Brandon               SPFLD                2:15.10         DQ  
 -- Millspaugh, Pete             Suco                 2:09.22        SCR  
 -- Rhoads, Austin               Red Dragons          2:15.78        SCR  
 -- Cafiero, Paul                Nyu                  2:08.70        SCR  
 -- Humphreys, Brett             Red Dragons          2:05.13        SCR  
 -- Pena, Hector                 Leahman              2:21.85        SCR  
 -- Finn, Joseph                 SPFLD                2:13.34        SCR  
 -- Wilson, Evan                 Stevens              1:58.98        SCR  
 -- Ryan, Kevin                  Nyu                  2:08.97        SCR  
 -- Almeida, Roger               Nyu                  2:10.34        SCR  
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 4:04.21   12/1/1998 J. Chiaccio, Rowan                         
 Meet Qualifying:  4:50.49
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Evan                 Stevens              4:13.92    4:07.59   20  
  2 Wang, Eric                   Nyu                  4:13.13    4:08.75   17  
  3 Shevchenko, Nikolay          CSI                  4:10.75    4:10.92   16  
  4 Gallagher, Liam              Tcnj                 4:18.10    4:15.92   15  
  5 Hogan, Paul                  Nyu                  4:24.69    4:19.24   14  
  6 Fedele, Michael              Ksc                  4:19.49    4:19.31   13  
  7 Takahashi, Thomas            Stevens              4:33.49    4:20.37   12  
  8 Barrilli, Anthony            Stevens              4:28.76    4:22.16   11  
  9 Fields, John                 Usmma                4:26.98    4:22.27    9  
 10 Tseng, Joe                   Tcnj                 4:21.34    4:22.70    7  
 11 Hessler, Andrew              Tcnj                 4:33.96    4:25.27    6  
 12 Oates, Steve                 Nyu                  4:33.70    4:25.32    5  
 13 Tighe, Ryan                  Tcnj                 4:29.83    4:26.06    4  
 14 Rogers, Drew                 Blue Wave            4:29.33    4:26.50    3  
 15 O'Donnell, Carey             Gettysburg           4:28.12    4:26.93    2  
 16 Schoenfeld, Josh             Tcnj                 4:28.94    4:27.20    1  
 17 Fleckenstein, John           Hawks                4:30.00    4:28.24  
 18 Moran, Rob                   Tcnj                 4:39.84    4:28.62  
 19 Theleen, Daniel              Ksc                  4:38.51    4:28.92  
 20 Almeida, Roger               Nyu                  4:29.77    4:29.15  
 21 Kennedy, Sean                Blue Wave            4:27.82    4:29.40  
 22 Gorcica, Andrew              Blue Wave            4:33.24    4:29.42  
 23 Bacon, Matt                  Gettysburg           4:25.67    4:29.53  
 24 Boyce, Jeremy                Blue Wave            4:37.55    4:32.18  
 25 Rathbun, Patrick             Hawks                4:35.00    4:35.19  
 26 Levin, Pete                  Gettysburg           4:32.74    4:35.28  
 27 Webb, Rob                    Hawks                4:32.50    4:35.45  
 28 Funke, Chris                 Usmma                4:40.90    4:36.80  
 29 Scarberry, David             Usmma                4:39.61    4:37.02  
 30 Mongan, Kevin                Blue Wave            4:40.33    4:37.03  
 31 Teti, Scott                  SPFLD                4:39.70    4:37.18  
 32 Doucette, Quinn              Ksc                  4:43.84    4:37.64  
 33 Valvo, Matt                  Blue Wave            4:50.32    4:38.07  
 34 Dow, David                   Red Dragons          4:51.63    4:38.20  
 35 Outcault, Andrew             Hawks                4:45.00    4:39.29  
 36 Hildebrand, Matt             Gettysburg           4:43.23    4:39.72  
 37 Whitaker, Stuart             Usmma                4:41.29    4:41.31  
 38 Gullberg, Martin             SPFLD                4:45.74    4:41.76  
 39 DiLeo, Tom                   Msmc                 4:40.88    4:45.57  
 40 Seebode, Andrew              Usmma                4:49.23    4:46.76  
 41 Traynor, Mike                Nyu                  4:35.26    4:49.43  
 42 Jones, Evan                  Red Dragons          5:02.07    4:50.73  
 43 Tou, Adam                    Blue Wave            4:52.33    4:55.29  
 44 Johnson, Chris               Suco                 4:54.46    4:58.05  
 45 Martinet, Joe                Usmma                4:50.46    4:58.74  
 46 Brown, Gordon                SPFLD                4:56.18    4:58.94  
 47 Rhoads, Austin               Red Dragons          5:08.92    5:05.49  
 -- Humphreys, Brett             Red Dragons          4:34.12         DQ  
 -- Finn, Joseph                 SPFLD                4:48.80        SCR  
 -- King, Andrew                 Nyu                  4:22.21        SCR  
 
Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 473.60   12/1/2002 A. Kasney, TCNJ                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Greg                  Tcnj                      NT     441.00   20  
  2 Halbach, Nick                Usmma                     NT     437.90   17  
  3 Stuttle, Kevin               Red Dragons               NT     417.45   16  
  4 Fitzgerald, Matt             SPFLD                     NT     406.90   15  
  5 Sobol, Brian                 SPFLD                     NT     393.90   14  
  6 Cassavant, Ben               SPFLD                     NT     393.20   13  
  7 Osborne, Michael             SPFLD                     NT     363.65   12  
  8 Demoulin, Willis             Blue Wave                 NT     361.35   11  
  9 Thornton, Timothy            Ksc                       NT     356.85    9  
 10 Norris, Max                  Nyu                       NT     338.55    7  
 11 Martinez, Mike               Suco                      NT     337.95    6  
 12 Fahey, Matthew               Umass                     NT     329.30    5  
 13 Ryan, Kevin                  Nyu                       NT     311.60    4  
 14 Morton, Cooper               Nyu                       NT     305.85    3  
 15 Mahar, Kyle                  Suco                      NT     302.85    2  
 16 Krebbs, Ricky                Blue Wave                 NT     286.60    1  
 17 Riddick, Bryan               Umass                     NT     272.85  
 18 Gelbart, Steven              Nyu                       NT     262.95  
 19 Aulson, George               Umass                     NT     260.50  
 20 Tzetzis, Mihali              Red Dragons               NT     260.25  
 21 Whitaker, Alex               Usmma                 270.25     242.20  
 22 Wohl, Mitchell               Suco                      NT     233.40  
 23 DeStefano, Dominic           Usmma                 266.55     232.00  
 24 Halbach, Brennan             Usmma                     NT     231.50  
 25 Lopez, Johan                 Leahman                   NT     229.40  
 26 Kaleka, Paul                 Blue Wave                 NT     228.85  
 27 Redmond, Brandon             Suco                      NT     215.55  
 28 Bates, Colin                 Ksc                       NT     213.40  
 29 Turay, David                 Leahman                   NT     199.60  
 30 Kearney, Ryan                Tcnj                      NT     187.10  
 -- Murray, Ryan                 Nyu                       NT        SCR  
 -- Hasangjekaj, Genc            Leahman                   NT        SCR  
 -- Paul, Alexander              Nyu                       NT        SCR  
 
Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 499.95   12/1/2003 J. Meyer, USMMA                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halbach, Nick                Usmma                     NT     474.55   20  
  2 Lloyd, Greg                  Tcnj                      NT     467.45   17  
  3 Stuttle, Kevin               Red Dragons               NT     437.85   16  
  4 Norris, Max                  Nyu                       NT     426.85   15  
  5 Cassavant, Ben               SPFLD                     NT     411.40   14  
  6 Sobol, Brian                 SPFLD                     NT     405.65   13  
  7 Fitzgerald, Matt             SPFLD                     NT     401.90   12  
  8 Osborne, Michael             SPFLD                     NT     364.95   11  
  9 Demoulin, Willis             Blue Wave                 NT     358.75    9  
 10 Thornton, Timothy            Ksc                       NT     329.60    7  
 11 Martinez, Mike               Suco                      NT     318.30    6  
 12 Ryan, Kevin                  Nyu                       NT     308.00    5  
 13 Mahar, Kyle                  Suco                      NT     307.40    4  
 14 Fahey, Matthew               Umass                     NT     304.40    3  
 15 Aulson, George               Umass                     NT     296.10    2  
 16 Krebbs, Ricky                Blue Wave                 NT     273.80    1  
 17 Paul, Alexander              Nyu                       NT     271.55  
 18 Whitaker, Alex               Usmma                 261.55     268.00  
 19 Tzetzis, Mihali              Red Dragons               NT     264.35  
 20 Morton, Cooper               Nyu                       NT     255.00  
 21 Wohl, Mitchell               Suco                      NT     246.95  
 22 DeStefano, Dominic           Usmma                     NT     236.55  
 23 Kearney, Ryan                Tcnj                      NT     195.30  
 24 Lopez, Johan                 Leahman                   NT     189.90  
 25 Redmond, Brandon             Suco                      NT     187.30  
 26 Turay, David                 Leahman                   NT     161.40  
 -- Gelbart, Steven              Nyu                       NT        SCR  
 -- Bates, Colin                 Ksc                       NT        SCR  
 -- Murray, Ryan                 Nyu                       NT        SCR  
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 1:25.28   12/1/2007 The College of New Jersey, TCNJ            
                         T Nawrot, S Kircher, J Forsman, L Gallagher       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The College of New Jersey  'A'                    1:28.50    1:25.28*  40  
     1) Nawrot, Tom                     2) Kircher, Shawn                 
     3) Forsman, Josh                   4) Gallagher, Liam                
  2 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                 1:27.96    1:25.38   34  
     1) Hake, Charlie                   2) Culhane, Sig                   
     3) Sugnet, Clint                   4) Zolna, John                    
  3 New York University  'A'                          1:25.47    1:25.56   32  
     1) Keating, Shaughn                2) Pcholinski, Eric               
     3) Wolff, Chris                    4) Lardiere, Andrew               
  4 Springfield College  'A'                          1:27.87    1:25.81   30  
     1) Burch, Roy                      2) Manoni, Matt                   
     3) Blakesley, Andrew               4) Pearsall, Greg                 
  5 Keene State Swim and Dive  'A'                    1:28.01    1:27.65   28  
     1) Larrimore, Cody                 2) Rose, Domingo                  
     3) Fedele, Michael                 4) Balinski, Karl                 
  6 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy  'A'                 1:30.24    1:28.21   26  
     1) Carpenter, Jay                  2) Milke, Pavel                   
     3) Kaminski, Peter                 4) Fields, John                   
  7 Suny Cortland  'A'                                1:30.94    1:28.82   24  
     1) Hilker, Drew                    2) Evans, Daniel                  
     3) Cuebas, Jeremy                  4) Poffenbarger, Brett            
  8 Stevens Institute of Tech  'A'                    1:33.48    1:29.13   22  
     1) Takahashi, Thomas               2) Wilson, Evan                   
     3) Preedy, Matthew                 4) Walulik, Nicholas              
  9 College of Staten Island  'A'                     1:32.91    1:30.55   18  
     1) Buyanov, Pavel                  2) Hikal, Mohamed                 
     3) Levintov, Nick                  4) Shevchenko, Nikolay            
 10 Gettysburg College  'A'                           1:31.99    1:30.74   14  
     1) Oley, Ross                      2) Rush, Matt                     
     3) Levin, Pete                     4) Stopenski, Stephen             
 11 Suny New Paltz  'A'                               1:30.11    1:30.77   12  
     1) Gardner, David                  2) Demerest, Matt                 
     3) Rathbun, Patrick                4) Lowenstein, Zack               
 12 Lehman College  'A'                               1:35.79    1:32.13   10  
     1) Bodden, Joseph                  2) Pena, Hector                   
     3) James, Darnell                  4) Urena, Orlando                 
 13 Baruch College - Bearcats  'A'                    1:33.99    1:33.16    8  
     1) Ramirez, Brian                  2) Reyes, Camilo                  
     3) Shiwnath, R. Michael            4) Zhang, Tony                    
 14 U Mass Dartmouth  'A'                             1:36.95    1:35.15    6  
     1) Szarek, Steve                   2) Haughey, Andrew                
     3) Adams, David                    4) Johnson, Craig                 
 15 Mount Saint Mary College  'A'                     1:53.85    1:40.44    4  
     1) Peters, Matt                    2) Ghostlaw, Stephen              
     3) Carr, Brian                     4) DiLeo, Tom                     
 -- Suny Geneseo  'B'                                 1:32.33   x1:29.92  
     1) Rogers, Drew                    2) Szajta, Dan                    
     3) Norton, Chris                   4) White, Mike                    
 -- The College of New Jersey  'B'                    1:32.73   x1:30.69  
     1) Rauch, Tim                      2) Goldsmith, Pete                
     3) Altobelli, John                 4) Chu, Herman                    
 -- Suny Cortland  'B'                                1:33.65   x1:32.11  
     1) McCabe, James                   2) Heigh, Doug                    
     3) Jones, Evan                     4) Young, Matt                    
 -- Stevens Institute of Tech  'B'                    1:35.14   x1:32.34  
     1) Williams, Aaron                 2) Hitchcock, Michael             
     3) Gerboth, William                4) DeLese, Marc                   
 -- Gettysburg College  'B'                           1:34.00   x1:32.46  
     1) Soult, Alex                     2) Kaehler, Brian                 
     3) Tobin, Andrew                   4) O'Donnell, Carey               
 -- New York University  'B'                          1:28.70   x1:32.64  
     1) Layton, Kieran                  2) Guyton, Andrew                 
     3) Chang, Aldo                     4) Pascone, Justin                
 -- U.S. Merchant Marine Academy  'B'                 1:35.98   x1:33.95  
     1) Krupa, Nick                     2) Chester, Nick                  
     3) Heilman, Scott                  4) Klocke, John                   
 -- Suny New Paltz  'B'                               1:35.50   x1:35.21  
     1) Bennett, Brian                  2) Crain, Stefan                  
     3) Fleckenstein, John              4) Demerest, Mike                 
 -- Keene State Swim and Dive  'B'                    1:32.85   x1:35.56  
     1) Morse, Daniel                   2) Pozzetta, Lucas                
     3) Collis, DJ                      4) Farrell, John                  
 -- Springfield College  'B'                          1:36.22   x1:36.34  
     1) DeMellia, Michael               2) Schupack, David                
     3) DiGaetano, Eamonn               4) Brown, Gordon                  
 -- Baruch College - Bearcats  'B'                    1:39.99   x1:39.19  
     1) Nieto, Carlos                   2) Wong, Justin                   
     3) Chu, Benjamin                   4) Gorodetskiy, Igor              
 -- Suny Oneonta  'B'                                 1:40.42   x1:40.33  
     1) Kandell, Chris                  2) Docherty, TJ                   
     3) Mowson, Andrew                  4) Winsman, Aaron                 
 -- Suny Oneonta  'A'                                 1:33.30         DQ  
     1) Winter, Wesley                  2) Johnson, Chris                 
     3) Sudran, Matt                    4) Farrel, Joseph                 
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 3:08.66   12/5/2004 New York University, Nyu                   
                         D CURIALE, A Guyton, J KEYES, B Thornton          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The College of New Jersey  'A'                    3:15.02    3:07.21*  40  
     1) Kircher, Shawn                  2) Gallagher, Liam                
     3) Forsman, Josh                   4) Nawrot, Tom                    
  2 New York University  'A'                          3:15.71    3:07.34*  34  
     1) Wolff, Chris                    2) Lardiere, Andrew               
     3) Pcholinski, Eric                4) Thornton, Brad                 
  3 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                 3:14.27    3:11.36   32  
     1) Culhane, Sig                    2) Sugnet, Clint                  
     3) Hake, Charlie                   4) Zolna, John                    
  4 Springfield College  'A'                          3:14.65    3:12.10   30  
     1) Manoni, Matt                    2) Bruno, Anthony                 
     3) Blakesley, Andrew               4) Pearsall, Greg                 
  5 Keene State Swim and Dive  'A'                    3:15.64    3:13.36   28  
     1) Larrimore, Cody                 2) Germane, Mike                  
     3) Fedele, Michael                 4) Balinski, Karl                 
  6 Stevens Institute of Tech  'A'                    3:20.63    3:15.52   26  
     1) Takahashi, Thomas               2) Wilson, Evan                   
     3) Preedy, Matthew                 4) Walulik, Nicholas              
  7 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy  'A'                 3:20.57    3:17.71   24  
     1) Ellison, Matt                   2) Fields, John                   
     3) Carpenter, Jay                  4) Chester, Nick                  
  8 Suny Cortland  'A'                                3:19.54    3:18.94   22  
     1) Evans, Daniel                   2) Hilker, Drew                   
     3) Cuebas, Jeremy                  4) Jones, Evan                    
  9 Suny New Paltz  'A'                               3:19.50    3:19.79   18  
     1) Lowenstein, Zack                2) Rathbun, Patrick               
     3) Webb, Rob                       4) Gardner, David                 
 10 Gettysburg College  'A'                           3:20.11    3:20.44   14  
     1) Rush, Matt                      2) Levin, Pete                    
     3) Stopenski, Stephen              4) Taft, Adam                     
 11 Suny Oneonta  'A'                                 3:28.47    3:26.97   12  
     1) Berkley, Chris                  2) Sudran, Matt                   
     3) Johnson, Chris                  4) Farrel, Joseph                 
 12 Lehman College  'A'                               4:08.29    3:28.20   10  
     1) Bodden, Joseph                  2) Pena, Hector                   
     3) Urena, Orlando                  4) James, Darnell                 
 13 Baruch College - Bearcats  'A'                    3:32.82    3:30.53    8  
     1) Reyes, Camilo                   2) Shiwnath, R. Michael           
     3) Ramirez, Brian                  4) Zhang, Tony                    
 14 U Mass Dartmouth  'A'                             3:46.12    3:35.39    6  
     1) Szarek, Steve                   2) Adams, David                   
     3) Haughey, Andrew                 4) Johnson, Craig                 
 15 Mount Saint Mary College  'A'                     4:08.36    3:41.59    4  
     1) Peters, Matt                    2) Ghostlaw, Stephen              
     3) Carr, Brian                     4) DiLeo, Tom                     
 -- New York University  'B'                          3:23.88   x3:14.97  
     1) Guyton, Andrew                  2) King, Andrew                   
     3) Ferreira, Matthew               4) Layton, Kieran                 
 -- The College of New Jersey  'B'                    3:22.88   x3:16.23  
     1) Heaney, Mike                    2) Oliver, Kevin                  
     3) Altobelli, John                 4) Molloy, Mike                   
 -- Suny Geneseo  'B'                                 3:25.33   x3:17.82  
     1) Rogers, Drew                    2) Norton, Chris                  
     3) Kennedy, Sean                   4) Szajta, Dan                    
 -- U.S. Merchant Marine Academy  'B'                 3:41.43   x3:20.91  
     1) Albrecht, John                  2) Krupa, Nick                    
     3) Kaminski, Peter                 4) Johnsen, Erik                  
 -- Springfield College  'B'                          3:22.40   x3:22.34  
     1) Burch, Roy                      2) Zook, Justin                   
     3) Teti, Scott                     4) Gullberg, Martin               
 -- Keene State Swim and Dive  'B'                    3:23.16   x3:24.14  
     1) Luciano, Patrick                2) Doucette, Quinn                
     3) Rose, Domingo                   4) Pozzetta, Lucas                
 -- Gettysburg College  'B'                           3:25.61   x3:24.45  
     1) Kaehler, Brian                  2) Bennett, Donald                
     3) Tobin, Andrew                   4) O'Donnell, Carey               
 -- Stevens Institute of Tech  'B'                    3:23.41   x3:25.69  
     1) Pecoraro, Daniel                2) Hitchcock, Michael             
     3) Gerboth, William                4) DeLese, Marc                   
 -- Suny Cortland  'B'                                     NT   x3:27.33  
     1) Young, Matt                     2) VanSickle, Caleb               
     3) McCabe, James                   4) Poffenbarger, Brett            
 -- Suny New Paltz  'B'                               3:28.00   x3:28.36  
     1) Demerest, Matt                  2) Crain, Stefan                  
     3) Fleckenstein, John              4) Cozzolongo, Stephen            
 -- Suny Oneonta  'B'                                 3:41.27   x3:41.87  
     1) Kandell, Chris                  2) Docherty, TJ                   
     3) Mowson, Andrew                  4) Winsman, Aaron                 
 -- Baruch College - Bearcats  'B'                    3:48.11   x3:50.72  
     1) Wong, Justin                    2) Nieto, Carlos                  
     3) Chu, Benjamin                   4) Gorodetskiy, Igor              
 -- College of Staten Island  'A'                     3:25.55        SCR  
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 7:00.55   12/1/2007 The College of New Jersey, TCNJ            
                         M Molloy, L Gallagher, T Medvecky, M Heaney       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The College of New Jersey  'A'                    7:05.60    7:00.55*  40  
     1) Molloy, Mike                    2) Gallagher, Liam                
     3) Medvecky, Tom                   4) Heaney, Mike                   
  2 New York University  'A'                          7:05.33    7:02.11   34  
     1) Thornton, Brad                  2) Pcholinski, Eric               
     3) King, Andrew                    4) Lardiere, Andrew               
  3 Stevens Institute of Tech  'A'                    7:16.19    7:06.96   32  
     1) Takahashi, Thomas               2) Wilson, Evan                   
     3) Walulik, Nicholas               4) Barrilli, Anthony              
  4 Springfield College  'A'                          7:16.98    7:12.57   30  
     1) Zook, Justin                    2) Pearsall, Greg                 
     3) Manoni, Matt                    4) Blakesley, Andrew              
  5 Keene State Swim and Dive  'A'                    7:16.78    7:14.00   28  
     1) Larrimore, Cody                 2) Luciano, Patrick               
     3) Germane, Mike                   4) Fedele, Michael                
  6 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                 7:24.39    7:15.94   26  
     1) Rogers, Drew                    2) Szajta, Dan                    
     3) Sugnet, Clint                   4) Culhane, Sig                   
  7 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy  'A'                 7:28.01    7:20.27   24  
     1) Ellison, Matt                   2) Fields, John                   
     3) Albrecht, John                  4) Johnsen, Erik                  
  8 Gettysburg College  'A'                           7:23.44    7:20.36   22  
     1) Rush, Matt                      2) Stopenski, Stephen             
     3) Taft, Adam                      4) Levin, Pete                    
  9 Suny Cortland  'A'                                7:26.65    7:24.44   18  
     1) Hilker, Drew                    2) Cuebas, Jeremy                 
     3) VanSickle, Caleb                4) Humphreys, Brett               
 10 Suny New Paltz  'A'                               7:27.61    7:30.59   14  
     1) Gardner, David                  2) Rathbun, Patrick               
     3) Webb, Rob                       4) Lowenstein, Zack               
 11 Suny Oneonta  'A'                                 7:45.00    7:54.04   12  
     1) Winter, Wesley                  2) Johnson, Chris                 
     3) Kandell, Chris                  4) Berkley, Chris                 
 12 Mount Saint Mary College  'A'                     7:59.11    8:00.31   10  
     1) Peters, Matt                    2) Ghostlaw, Stephen              
     3) Carr, Brian                     4) DiLeo, Tom                     
 13 Baruch College - Bearcats  'A'                    8:10.28    8:08.78    8  
     1) Shiwnath, R. Michael            2) Zhang, Tony                    
     3) Wong, Justin                    4) Gorodetskiy, Igor              
 -- The College of New Jersey  'B'                         NT   x7:15.91  
     1) Kircher, Shawn                  2) Goldsmith, Pete                
     3) Lone, Jonaid                    4) Tseng, Joe                     
 -- Lehman College  'A'                               8:30.00        SCR  
     1) Pena, Hector                    2) Centeno, Jose                  
     3) Melo, Ramon                     4) Sun, Mingfan                   
 -- U Mass Dartmouth  'A'                                  NT        SCR  
 
Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 1:34.72   12/1/1998 ROWAN, Rowan                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The College of New Jersey  'A'                    1:37.72    1:35.25   40  
     1) Oliver, Kevin                   2) O'Connor, Myles                
     3) Forsman, Josh                   4) Nawrot, Tom                    
  2 New York University  'A'                          1:37.54    1:35.48   34  
     1) Ferreira, Matthew               2) Thornton, Brad                 
     3) Keating, Shaughn                4) Lardiere, Andrew               
  3 Keene State Swim and Dive  'A'                    1:40.20    1:37.86   32  
     1) Germane, Mike                   2) Rose, Domingo                  
     3) Larrimore, Cody                 4) Balinski, Karl                 
  4 Suny Cortland  'A'                                1:38.69    1:38.47   29  
     1) Welch, Luis                     2) Humphreys, Brett               
     3) Hilker, Drew                    4) Evans, Daniel                  
  4 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                 1:40.42    1:38.47   29  
     1) Sullivan, Russell               2) Gorcica, Andrew                
     3) Hake, Charlie                   4) Zolna, John                    
  6 Springfield College  'A'                          1:38.60    1:38.50   26  
     1) Burch, Roy                      2) Mackstutis, Ryan               
     3) Bruno, Anthony                  4) Pearsall, Greg                 
  7 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy  'A'                 1:39.16    1:39.66   24  
     1) Pearson, Scott                  2) Carpenter, Jay                 
     3) Milke, Pavel                    4) Fields, John                   
  8 Suny New Paltz  'A'                               1:40.99    1:40.79   22  
     1) Cozzolongo, Stephen             2) Rathbun, Patrick               
     3) Webb, Rob                       4) Gardner, David                 
  9 Stevens Institute of Tech  'A'                    1:41.80    1:41.42   18  
     1) Pecoraro, Daniel                2) Hitchcock, Michael             
     3) Williams, Aaron                 4) Preedy, Matthew                
 10 Gettysburg College  'A'                           1:43.12    1:41.89   14  
     1) Taft, Adam                      2) Kaehler, Brian                 
     3) Bacon, Matt                     4) Oley, Ross                     
 11 Lehman College  'A'                               1:46.72    1:44.13   12  
     1) Sun, Mingfan                    2) Bodden, Joseph                 
     3) James, Darnell                  4) Urena, Orlando                 
 12 Suny Oneonta  'A'                                 1:45.15    1:44.69   10  
     1) Winter, Wesley                  2) Needham, Sean                  
     3) Sudran, Matt                    4) Farrel, Joseph                 
 13 Baruch College - Bearcats  'A'                    1:46.21    1:46.22    8  
     1) Zhang, Tony                     2) Wong, Justin                   
     3) Shiwnath, R. Michael            4) Ramirez, Brian                 
 14 U Mass Dartmouth  'A'                             1:48.67    1:47.82    6  
     1) Haughey, Andrew                 2) Szarek, Steve                  
     3) Adams, David                    4) Johnson, Craig                 
 -- The College of New Jersey  'B'                    1:42.86   x1:38.23  
     1) VanBiervliet, James             2) Santangelo, Donato             
     3) Chu, Herman                     4) Lone, Jonaid                   
 -- Suny Geneseo  'B'                                 1:42.83   x1:39.89  
     1) Brennan, Travis                 2) Valvo, Matt                    
     3) Norton, Chris                   4) Sugnet, Clint                  
 -- U.S. Merchant Marine Academy  'B'                 1:42.18   x1:42.58  
     1) Murphy, John                    2) Kaminski, Peter                
     3) Krupa, Nick                     4) Denning, Andrew                
 -- Keene State Swim and Dive  'B'                    1:45.48   x1:43.04  
     1) Luciano, Patrick                2) Doucette, Quinn                
     3) Pennoyer, Connor                4) Fedele, Michael                
 -- Suny Cortland  'B'                                     NT   x1:44.30  
     1) Heigh, Doug                     2) Poffenbarger, Brett            
     3) Moessinger, Jeff                4) Jones, Evan                    
 -- Gettysburg College  'B'                           1:45.87   x1:44.73  
     1) Bennett, Donald                 2) O'Donnell, Carey               
     3) Levin, Pete                     4) Tobin, Andrew                  
 -- Springfield College  'B'                          1:46.51   x1:47.52  
     1) DiGiacomo, Nicholas             2) Gullberg, Martin               
     3) DeMellia, Michael               4) Schupack, David                
 -- Suny New Paltz  'B'                               1:47.00   x1:49.44  
     1) Outcault, Andrew                2) Fleckenstein, John             
     3) Demerest, Mike                  4) Demerest, Matt                 
 -- Stevens Institute of Tech  'B'                    1:50.50   x1:50.07  
     1) Cox, Brent                      2) Ray, Cristopher                
     3) DeLese, Marc                    4)                                
 -- New York University  'B'                          1:44.52   x1:50.81  
     1) Traynor, Mike                   2) Anton, Philip                  
     3) Pascone, Justin                 4) Ayviliotis, Socrates           
 -- Baruch College - Bearcats  'B'                    1:55.24   x1:54.99  
     1) Reyes, Camilo                   2) Chu, Benjamin                  
     3) Nieto, Carlos                   4) Gorodetskiy, Igor              
 -- Suny Oneonta  'B'                                 1:52.65   x1:55.39  
     1) Kandell, Chris                  2) Mowson, Andrew                 
     3) Docherty, TJ                    4) Winsman, Aaron                 
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 3:29.15   12/1/1998 Rowan, Rowan                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The College of New Jersey  'A'                    3:35.57    3:31.09   40  
     1) Nawrot, Tom                     2) O'Connor, Myles                
     3) Forsman, Josh                   4) Kircher, Shawn                 
  2 New York University  'A'                          3:35.68    3:34.52   34  
     1) Ferreira, Matthew               2) Thornton, Brad                 
     3) Guyton, Andrew                  4) Pcholinski, Eric               
  3 College of Staten Island  'A'                     3:36.01    3:35.18   32  
     1) Levintov, Nick                  2) Buyanov, Pavel                 
     3) Shevchenko, Nikolay             4) Hikal, Mohamed                 
  4 Stevens Institute of Tech  'A'                    3:41.69    3:37.40   30  
     1) Walulik, Nicholas               2) Wilson, Evan                   
     3) Takahashi, Thomas               4) Preedy, Matthew                
  5 Keene State Swim and Dive  'A'                    3:41.30    3:38.51   28  
     1) Germane, Mike                   2) Rose, Domingo                  
     3) Pennoyer, Connor                4) Balinski, Karl                 
  6 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                 3:40.87    3:38.64   26  
     1) Sullivan, Russell               2) Gorcica, Andrew                
     3) Norton, Chris                   4) Hake, Charlie                  
  7 Springfield College  'A'                          3:38.40    3:41.26   24  
     1) Zook, Justin                    2) Mackstutis, Ryan               
     3) Teti, Scott                     4) Pearsall, Greg                 
  8 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy  'A'                 3:44.30    3:42.32   22  
     1) Pearson, Scott                  2) Kaminski, Peter                
     3) Johnsen, Erik                   4) Carpenter, Jay                 
  9 Gettysburg College  'A'                           3:43.65    3:43.34   18  
     1) Taft, Adam                      2) Kaehler, Brian                 
     3) Bacon, Matt                     4) Rush, Matt                     
 10 Suny Cortland  'A'                                3:41.92    3:47.58   14  
     1) Culkin, Roy                     2) Humphreys, Brett               
     3) Moessinger, Jeff                4) Evans, Daniel                  
 11 Suny New Paltz  'A'                               3:45.26    3:48.43   12  
     1) Cozzolongo, Stephen             2) Webb, Rob                      
     3) Demerest, Matt                  4) Lowenstein, Zack               
 12 Lehman College  'A'                               3:55.93    3:55.01   10  
     1) Sun, Mingfan                    2) Bodden, Joseph                 
     3) James, Darnell                  4) Pena, Hector                   
 13 Suny Oneonta  'A'                                 3:48.59    3:56.97    8  
     1) Winter, Wesley                  2) Needham, Sean                  
     3) Sudran, Matt                    4) Farrel, Joseph                 
 14 Baruch College - Bearcats  'A'                    3:57.94    3:58.36    6  
     1) Shiwnath, R. Michael            2) Wong, Justin                   
     3) Zhang, Tony                     4) Ramirez, Brian                 
 15 U Mass Dartmouth  'A'                             4:07.08    4:04.57    4  
     1) Haughey, Andrew                 2) Szarek, Steve                  
     3) Johnson, Craig                  4) Adams, David                   
 16 Mount Saint Mary College  'A'                     4:05.68    4:05.19    2  
     1) Peters, Matt                    2) Carr, Brian                    
     3) DiLeo, Tom                      4) Ghostlaw, Stephen              
 -- The College of New Jersey  'B'                    3:42.87   x3:39.76  
     1) Oliver, Kevin                   2) Yoa, Ted                       
     3) Tseng, Joe                      4) Moskovich, Aaron               
 -- Suny Geneseo  'B'                                 3:47.30   x3:44.61  
     1) Brennan, Travis                 2) Valvo, Matt                    
     3) DelDuca, Michael                4) White, Mike                    
 -- Stevens Institute of Tech  'B'                    3:46.12   x3:45.27  
     1) Pecoraro, Daniel                2) Hitchcock, Michael             
     3) Williams, Aaron                 4) DeLese, Marc                   
 -- Suny Cortland  'B'                                3:46.35   x3:48.81  
     1) Welch, Luis                     2) Poffenbarger, Brett            
     3) Roeser, James                   4) McCabe, James                  
 -- New York University  'B'                          3:47.21   x3:50.63  
     1) Younge, Henry                   2) Hartstein, Brad                
     3) Pascone, Justin                 4) Chang, Aldo                    
 -- U.S. Merchant Marine Academy  'B'                 3:53.21   x3:50.66  
     1) Chester, Nick                   2) Whitaker, Stuart               
     3) Milke, Pavel                    4) Krupa, Nick                    
 -- Gettysburg College  'B'                           3:52.43   x3:51.71  
     1) Bennett, Donald                 2) O'Donnell, Carey               
     3) Soult, Alex                     4) Stopenski, Stephen             
 -- Keene State Swim and Dive  'B'                    3:44.24   x4:00.05  
     1) Luciano, Patrick                2) Doucette, Quinn                
     3) Macaskill, Ian                  4) Collis, DJ                     
 -- Springfield College  'B'                          3:44.18   x4:00.83  
     1) DiGiacomo, Nicholas             2) Gullberg, Martin               
     3) DeMellia, Michael               4) Schupack, David                
 -- Suny Oneonta  'B'                                 4:07.53   x4:05.72  
     1) Mowson, Andrew                  2) Holbrook, Max                  
     3) Docherty, TJ                    4) Winsman, Aaron                 
 -- Suny New Paltz  'B'                               3:59.00   x4:06.88  
     1) Outcault, Andrew                2) Fleckenstein, John             
     3) Demerest, Mike                  4) Ireland, Jimmy                 
 -- Baruch College - Bearcats  'B'                    4:19.05   x4:20.75  
     1) Reyes, Camilo                   2) Chu, Benjamin                  
     3) Nieto, Carlos                   4) Gorodetskiy, Igor