Licensed to U.S. Merchant Marine Academy
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/6/2009 12:59 PM
            ECAC WINTER CHAMPIONSHIP 2009 - 12/4/2009 to 12/6/2009             
                 www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 24.06   12/6/2009 Laura Barito, Stevens                        
                23.64  NCAA
                24.41  NCAB
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barito, Laura          Stevens                24.57      24.06*NCAB    32  
  2 Anthone, Jennifer      Blue Wave              25.40      24.96         28  
  3 Linehan, Katie         Blue Wave              25.62      25.26         27  
  4 Henning, Allison       Stevens                26.09      25.47         26  
  5 Barnoski, Kristen      CORT                   25.64      25.63         24.5
  5 Hatfield, Hayley       Stevens                26.18      25.63         24.5
  7 Baker, Becky           New Paltz              26.15      25.73         23  
  8 Wells, Allison         New Paltz              26.25      25.74         22  
  9 Miller, Stephanie      Stevens                25.88      25.89         18.5
  9 Lown, Katina           New Paltz              25.86      25.89         18.5
 11 Parker, Sarah          Stevens                26.79      26.07         16  
 12 Halbohn, Colleen       Blue Wave              25.47      26.12         15  
 13 Wilcoxen, Kaitlin      Blue Wave              26.34      26.21         14  
 14 Henshaw, Taylor        New Paltz              27.11      26.23         13  
 15 Seeger, Michelle       CORT                   26.31      26.28         12  
 16 Molzan, Kate           CORT                   26.20      26.29         11  
 17 Lubrino, Alyssa        Bearcats               26.59      26.52          9  
 18 Braymiller, Leah       CORT                   27.20      26.69          7  
 19 O'Donnell, Caitlin     Suco                   26.82      26.72          6  
 20 Moore, Casey           Merchant Marines       26.83      26.74          5  
 21 Evans, Jessica         CORT                   26.80      26.78          4  
 22 Brown, Lori            New Paltz              27.70      26.91          3  
 23 Carrazza, Deanna       Stevens                26.50      26.93          2  
 24 Sano, Michele          Suco                   27.35      27.07          1  
 25 Coffaro, Alex          Stevens                26.50      27.19        
 26 Roe, Kelsey            CORT                   28.02      27.31        
 27 Thorp, Kaitlin         Suco                   26.74      27.43        
 28 Moorhead, Allie        New Paltz              27.36      27.70        
 29 Genovese, Kate         New Paltz              27.79      27.73        
 30 Muller, Cristina       PC Suny                28.88      27.74        
 31 Jeffreys, Jamie        Stevens                27.98      27.96        
 32 Fairchild, Heather     CORT                   27.87      28.02        
 33 Chin, Dorene           Bearcats               28.20      28.19        
 34 Hawke, Caitlin         Stevens                27.44      28.22        
 35 Raitz, Kaitlyn         PC Suny                29.40      28.41        
 36 Brothers, Jessica      PC Suny                28.80      28.70        
 36 Seebode, Lauren        Merchant Marines       27.58      28.70        
 38 Roth, Casey            Merchant Marines       28.67      28.78        
 39 Hatzispirou, Nicol     St. Joes               27.87      28.80        
 40 Uttaro, Denise         Stevens                29.06      28.84        
 41 Hopson, Erin           Stevens                29.10      28.85        
 42 Wu, Marian             Hunter                 28.26      28.97        
 43 Feng, Jia              Bearcats               29.21      28.98        
 44 Kovalkova, Olga        Hunter                 28.97      29.03        
 45 Judge, Chrissy         CORT                   29.73      29.12        
 46 Rorick, Amber          Stevens                28.99      29.15        
 47 Costa, Amanda          Msv Dolphins           30.07      29.20        
 48 Kim, Grace             Bearcats               29.36      29.44        
 49 Whelan, Megan          MSMC                   29.86      29.49        
 50 Connell, Maggie        MSMC                   29.21      29.51        
 51 Roughley, Cristina     St. Joes               29.31      29.62        
 51 Pruschki, Sarah        MSMC                   29.93      29.62        
 53 Reyna, Gloria          Hunter                 29.27      29.66        
 54 Darin, China           Stevens                28.12      29.73        
 55 Happich, Kim           Hunter                 29.84      29.74        
 55 Cabahug, Michelle      Msv Dolphins           30.23      29.74        
 57 Lankowicz, Lauren      Suco                   30.34      29.90        
 58 Callahan, Lauren       Merchant Marines       31.11      30.15        
 59 Kennedy, Mariah        Suco                   29.77      30.22        
 60 Bolina, Amanda         St. Joes               31.59      30.26        
 61 Spriggs, Paula         Merchant Marines       31.40      30.66        
 62 Rattan, Lauren         Merchant Marines       31.90      30.80        
 63 Peterson, Elizabet     Merchant Marines       31.31      31.27        
 64 DeLaTorre, Andrea      Msv Dolphins           33.18      32.43        
 65 Leite, Joana           Hunter                 32.79      32.80        
 66 Marshall, Tanya        PC Suny                33.35      33.21        
 67 Friedman, Michelle     PC Suny                33.75      33.46        
 68 Holm, Ursula           Merchant Marines       33.30      33.65        
 69 Abrams, Katherine      PC Suny                33.12      33.72        
 -- Lazo, Lourdes          Msv Dolphins           36.34        SCR        
 -- Gulotta, Christina     MSMC                   29.96        SCR        
 -- Iribarne, Angie        Msv Dolphins           32.56        SCR        
 -- Bergquist, Krista      CORT                   25.56        SCR        
 -- Felice, Rachel         PC Suny                   NT        SCR        
 -- Turow, Carly           PC Suny                   NT        SCR        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 52.49   12/5/2009 Laura Barito, Stevens                        
                51.53  NCAA
                53.25  NCAB
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barito, Laura          Stevens                53.42      52.49*NCAB    32  
  2 Rodriguez, Michell     Blue Wave              52.63      52.75 NCAB    28  
  3 Anthone, Jennifer      Blue Wave              55.82      54.25         27  
  4 Max, Elyssa            Blue Wave              57.26      55.06         26  
  5 Linehan, Katie         Blue Wave              56.77      55.36         25  
  6 Grunewald, Cailin      Stevens                57.55      55.44         24  
  7 Hatfield, Hayley       Stevens                56.65      55.72         23  
  8 Wells, Allison         New Paltz              56.53      55.78         22  
  9 Fitz, Natalie          Stevens                57.29      55.84         20  
 10 Halbohn, Colleen       Blue Wave              56.16      56.14         17  
 11 Henning, Allison       Stevens                57.08      56.17         16  
 12 Magliola, Kristen      Suco                   56.64      56.46         15  
 13 Lown, Katina           New Paltz              57.35      57.51         14  
 14 Seeger, Michelle       CORT                   58.47      57.53         12.5
 14 Molzan, Kate           CORT                   57.23      57.53         12.5
 16 Barnoski, Kristen      CORT                   56.82      57.58         11  
 17 O'Donnell, Caitlin     Suco                   57.32      57.74          9  
 18 Evans, Jessica         CORT                   57.50      57.83          7  
 19 Carrazza, Deanna       Stevens                58.59      58.00          6  
 20 Coffaro, Alex          Stevens                57.77      58.02          5  
 21 Henshaw, Taylor        New Paltz            1:00.92      58.09          4  
 22 Harvazinski, Ali       New Paltz              59.69      58.26          3  
 23 Brown, Lori            New Paltz              58.76      58.28          2  
 24 Moorhead, Allie        New Paltz              59.99      58.72          1  
 25 Moore, Casey           Merchant Marines       57.34      59.19        
 26 Braymiller, Leah       CORT                 1:00.49      59.78        
 27 Thorp, Kaitlin         Suco                   58.96      59.84        
 28 Sano, Michele          Suco                 1:00.54    1:00.43        
 29 Genovese, Kate         New Paltz            1:00.25    1:00.47        
 30 Jeffreys, Jamie        Stevens                59.12    1:00.58        
 31 Lubrino, Alyssa        Bearcats             1:00.69    1:00.87        
 32 Seebode, Lauren        Merchant Marines     1:00.51    1:00.95        
 33 Fairchild, Heather     CORT                 1:00.85    1:01.27        
 34 Testa, Jamie           MSMC                 1:04.76    1:01.51        
 35 Kayserian, Nadin       Suco                 1:02.54    1:01.53        
 36 Chin, Dorene           Bearcats             1:01.22    1:02.68        
 37 Raitz, Kaitlyn         PC Suny                   NT    1:02.82        
 38 Zotter, Ashley         Suco                 1:00.73    1:02.99        
 39 Grega, Allison         St. Joes             1:05.55    1:03.19        
 40 Uttaro, Denise         Stevens              1:03.91    1:03.38        
 41 Wu, Marian             Hunter               1:06.17    1:03.78        
 42 Muller, Cristina       PC Suny              2:11.06    1:03.83        
 43 Whelan, Megan          MSMC                 1:05.03    1:04.48        
 44 Roth, Casey            Merchant Marines     1:03.78    1:04.49        
 44 Costa, Amanda          Msv Dolphins         1:09.27    1:04.49        
 46 Connell, Maggie        MSMC                 1:05.83    1:04.73        
 46 Judge, Chrissy         CORT                 1:05.99    1:04.73        
 48 Pruschki, Sarah        MSMC                 1:05.12    1:04.96        
 49 Darin, China           Stevens              1:03.12    1:05.27        
 50 Feng, Jia              Bearcats             1:04.31    1:05.34        
 51 Fazzino, Patricia      PC Suny              2:12.51    1:05.46        
 52 Kovalkova, Olga        Hunter               1:09.97    1:06.20        
 53 Happich, Kim           Hunter               1:08.00    1:07.04        
 54 Marcuson, Rachel       Stevens              1:09.98    1:07.50        
 55 Reyna, Gloria          Hunter               1:06.38    1:07.61        
 56 Callahan, Lauren       Merchant Marines     1:06.60    1:08.29        
 57 Spriggs, Paula         Merchant Marines     1:08.36    1:08.89        
 58 Cabahug, Michelle      Msv Dolphins         1:11.23    1:09.03        
 59 Gaito, LisaMarie       St. Joes             1:09.84    1:10.75        
 60 Peterson, Elizabet     Merchant Marines     1:11.28    1:11.24        
 61 Murphy, Danielle       Msv Dolphins         1:13.22    1:12.31        
 62 Holm, Ursula           Merchant Marines     1:13.34    1:13.78        
 63 Hallex, Kate           PC Suny                   NT    1:14.82        
 64 Leite, Joana           Hunter               1:10.78    1:15.71        
 65 Soccoa, Meaghan        Msv Dolphins         1:23.79    1:15.99        
 66 DeLaTorre, Andrea      Msv Dolphins         1:13.46    1:16.20        
 -- Iribarne, Angie        Msv Dolphins         1:10.45        SCR        
 -- Lazo, Lourdes          Msv Dolphins         1:27.03        SCR        
 -- Parker, Sarah          Stevens              1:00.63        SCR        
 -- Koenig, Alex           Hunter               1:12.17        SCR        
 -- Bergquist, Krista      CORT                   56.49        SCR        
 -- Gulotta, Christina     MSMC                   59.80        SCR        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 1:53.75   12/5/2009 Sian Pearson, Stevens                      
                1:52.42  NCAA
                1:55.99  NCAB
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Sian          Stevens              1:58.46    1:53.75*NCAB    32  
  2 Rodriguez, Michell     Blue Wave            1:58.05    1:54.31 NCAB    28  
  3 Barito, Laura          Stevens              1:59.98    1:54.54 NCAB    27  
  4 Morris, Marissa        New Paltz            1:59.02    1:55.44 NCAB    26  
  5 Douglas, Marissa       Stevens              1:57.28    1:56.94         25  
  6 Lester, Jessica        New Paltz            2:01.71    1:57.40         24  
  7 Max, Elyssa            Blue Wave            2:02.24    1:59.34         23  
  8 Linehan, Katie         Blue Wave            2:05.21    1:59.78         22  
  9 Grunewald, Cailin      Stevens              2:04.59    2:00.91         20  
 10 Thorpe, Natalie        Blue Wave            2:02.23    2:02.14         17  
 11 Hatfield, Hayley       Stevens              2:03.12    2:02.39         16  
 12 Henning, Allison       Stevens              2:06.88    2:02.52         15  
 13 Parker, Sarah          Stevens              2:04.89    2:02.56         14  
 14 McCaffrey, Kimberl     Stevens              2:04.12    2:02.71         13  
 15 Baldwin, Victoria      Stevens              2:05.85    2:04.28         12  
 16 Lodinsky, Lizzie       New Paltz            2:06.99    2:04.32         11  
 17 Halbohn, Colleen       Blue Wave            2:06.75    2:05.90          9  
 18 O'Donnell, Caitlin     Suco                 2:05.98    2:06.37          7  
 19 Coffaro, Alex          Stevens              2:08.12    2:06.54          6  
 20 Pullen, Melinda        New Paltz            2:05.30    2:06.56          5  
 21 Fullenbaum, Molly      Blue Wave            2:07.89    2:07.06          4  
 22 Evans, Jessica         CORT                 2:10.39    2:07.19          3  
 23 Miller, Molly          CORT                 2:08.88    2:07.36          2  
 24 Molzan, Kate           CORT                 2:05.63    2:07.57          1  
 25 Sturniolo, Andrea      Stevens              2:07.12    2:07.75        
 26 Maloney, Caitlin       Suco                 2:10.48    2:07.82        
 27 Carrazza, Deanna       Stevens              2:08.67    2:08.48        
 28 Henshaw, Taylor        New Paltz            2:13.20    2:08.60        
 29 Moorhead, Allie        New Paltz            2:13.52    2:08.80        
 30 Hoarty, Molly          New Paltz            2:11.53    2:09.16        
 31 Mancuso, Gabby         New Paltz            2:14.10    2:09.74        
 32 Kayal, Kassie          MSMC                 2:13.73    2:10.80        
 33 Maietta, Lauren        Suco                 2:10.35    2:11.48        
 34 Kayserian, Nadin       Suco                 2:12.32    2:14.37        
 35 Fairchild, Heather     CORT                 2:15.40    2:14.44        
 36 Seebode, Lauren        Merchant Marines     2:09.10    2:15.04        
 37 Uttaro, Denise         Stevens              2:10.19    2:20.50        
 38 Fazzino, Patricia      PC Suny              2:25.98    2:20.97        
 39 Wu, Marian             Hunter               2:25.52    2:21.09        
 40 Muller, Cristina       PC Suny              2:20.31    2:23.01        
 41 Marcuson, Rachel       Stevens              2:32.32    2:23.79        
 42 Roth, Casey            Merchant Marines     2:21.18    2:23.80        
 43 Pruschki, Sarah        MSMC                 2:27.75    2:24.62        
 44 Connell, Maggie        MSMC                 2:30.24    2:29.53        
 45 Happich, Kim           Hunter               2:28.45    2:29.65        
 46 Reyna, Gloria          Hunter               2:32.88    2:31.32        
 47 Roughley, Cristina     St. Joes             2:23.37    2:32.27        
 48 Burgos, Alexis         Hunter               2:40.95    2:34.99        
 49 Kovalkova, Olga        Hunter               2:39.33    2:35.76        
 50 Mendoza, Carlita       Hunter               2:41.23    2:37.74        
 51 Cohen, Emily           PC Suny              2:40.00    2:38.41        
 52 Holm, Ursula           Merchant Marines     2:39.22    2:38.60        
 53 Leite, Joana           Hunter               2:37.54    2:44.25        
 54 Hallex, Kate           PC Suny              2:43.02    2:45.00        
 55 Dillman, Catie         Msv Dolphins         2:59.29    2:54.18        
 56 O'Leary, Carissa       Msv Dolphins         3:15.86    2:55.95        
 57 DeLaTorre, Andrea      Msv Dolphins         3:01.98    3:04.31        
 -- Iribarne, Angie        Msv Dolphins         2:42.54        SCR        
 -- Gulotta, Christina     MSMC                 2:24.63        SCR        
 -- Koenig, Alex           Hunter               2:37.27        SCR        
 -- Nauman, Amanda         Stevens              2:03.91        SCR        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 5:06.33   12/6/2009 Meghan Green, Blue Wave                    
                5:00.03  NCAA
                5:08.52  NCAB
                5:55.99  QT
 Meet Qualifying:  5:55.99
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Meghan          Blue Wave            5:14.89    5:06.33*NCAB    32  
  2 Rodriguez, Michell     Blue Wave            5:14.91    5:06.65 NCAB    28  
  3 Pearson, Sian          Stevens              5:11.12    5:07.01 NCAB    27  
  4 Lester, Jessica        New Paltz            5:25.26    5:13.13 QT      26  
  5 Morris, Marissa        New Paltz            5:27.02    5:13.65 QT      25  
  6 Grunewald, Cailin      Stevens              5:22.80    5:17.83 QT      24  
  7 Max, Elyssa            Blue Wave            5:24.83    5:18.10 QT      23  
  8 Nauman, Amanda         Stevens              5:26.26    5:18.27 QT      22  
  9 Baldwin, Victoria      Stevens              5:22.52    5:21.89 QT      20  
 10 McCaffrey, Kimberl     Stevens              5:26.30    5:25.92 QT      17  
 11 Buckley, Samantha      CORT                 5:32.18    5:26.69 QT      16  
 12 Pullen, Melinda        New Paltz            5:25.80    5:27.81 QT      15  
 13 Giza, Rachel           Blue Wave            5:39.98    5:28.30 QT      14  
 14 Erickson, Abby         Blue Wave            5:31.72    5:28.34 QT      13  
 15 Perazella, Brianna     MSMC                 5:31.35    5:29.23 QT      12  
 16 Maisonet, Rebecca      Blue Wave            5:37.75    5:30.47 QT      11  
 17 Lodinsky, Lizzie       New Paltz            5:43.90    5:31.72 QT       9  
 18 Neddo, Liz             CORT                 5:38.63    5:32.45 QT       7  
 19 Fullenbaum, Molly      Blue Wave            5:51.34    5:32.63 QT       6  
 20 Sturniolo, Andrea      Stevens              5:43.98    5:35.99 QT       5  
 21 Maloney, Caitlin       Suco                 5:39.58    5:38.72 QT       4  
 22 Hoarty, Molly          New Paltz            5:43.68    5:39.74 QT       3  
 23 Miller, Molly          CORT                 5:38.63    5:40.84 QT       2  
 24 Maietta, Lauren        Suco                 5:36.88    5:46.34 QT       1  
 25 Kayserian, Nadin       Suco                 5:47.47    5:48.47 QT     
 26 Sack, Danielle         Stevens              5:47.60    5:48.70 QT     
 27 Moorhead, Allie        New Paltz            5:50.67    5:48.81 QT     
 -- Alvord, Heather        Hunter               5:44.11        SCR        
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 17:33.86  11/30/2007 Keira Heath, Gettysburg                   
                12:29.99  QT
                17:15.78  NCAA
                17:47.99  NCAB
 Meet Qualifying:  12:29.99
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Meghan          Blue Wave           10:41.84   17:44.06 NCAB    32  
  2 Lester, Jessica        New Paltz           10:55.36   17:44.12 NCAB    28  
  3 Baldwin, Victoria      Stevens             10:54.11   17:54.50         27  
  4 Pullen, Melinda        New Paltz           11:20.92   18:06.91         26  
  5 Nauman, Amanda         Stevens             11:01.78   18:16.39         25  
  6 Erickson, Abby         Blue Wave           11:10.38   18:25.56         24  
  7 McCaffrey, Kimberl     Stevens             11:12.40   18:28.97         23  
  8 Buckley, Samantha      CORT                11:11.89   18:33.63         22  
  9 Battaglia, Kelly       Blue Wave           11:22.77   18:41.34         20  
 10 Perazella, Brianna     MSMC                11:20.48   18:46.99         17  
 11 Lodinsky, Lizzie       New Paltz           11:33.11   18:55.14         16  
 12 Sack, Danielle         Stevens             11:54.13   19:09.14         15  
 13 Hoarty, Molly          New Paltz           11:48.62   19:21.82         14  
 14 Maietta, Lauren        Suco                11:41.25   19:32.06         13  
 15 Fullenbaum, Molly      Blue Wave           11:56.89   19:36.17         12  
 16 Lawson, Erika          Merchant Marines    11:46.75   20:09.99         11  
 17 Miller, Molly          CORT                11:41.92   20:13.50          9  
 18 Kayserian, Nadin       Suco                12:04.29   20:31.10          7  
 19 Bueti, Sara            Suco                12:09.74   21:00.97          6  
 -- Maloney, Caitlin       Suco                11:43.01        SCR        
 -- Giza, Rachel           Blue Wave           11:30.24        SCR        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 58.47   12/1/1998 C. Gruver                                    
                57.48  NCAA
                59.64  NCAB
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suzuka, Yuka           New Paltz            1:01.55    1:00.22         32  
  2 Krause, Liz            Blue Wave            1:02.98    1:01.80         28  
  3 Czernik, Gabrielle     Stevens              1:04.14    1:02.71         27  
  4 Sturniolo, Andrea      Stevens              1:04.81    1:03.15         26  
  5 Sano, Michele          Suco                 1:02.85    1:03.32         25  
  6 Alvord, Heather        Hunter               1:04.26    1:03.87         24  
  7 Dietz, Ali             Blue Wave            1:04.56    1:03.96         23  
  8 Iosue, Erica           Stevens              1:05.33    1:04.16         22  
  9 MacDonald, Abby        CORT                 1:03.49    1:04.23         20  
 10 Dewey, Erin            Blue Wave            1:05.63    1:05.64         17  
 11 Ng, Melissa            Suco                 1:14.86    1:05.65         16  
 12 Fitz, Natalie          Stevens              1:04.70    1:05.72         15  
 13 Gordon, Megan          New Paltz            1:06.90    1:06.24         14  
 14 Roe, Kelsey            CORT                 1:07.21    1:06.65         13  
 15 Kim, Grace             Bearcats             1:08.23    1:07.46         12  
 16 Wortman, Ashley        New Paltz            1:10.16    1:07.70         11  
 17 Hawke, Caitlin         Stevens              1:09.54    1:07.85          9  
 18 Kayal, Kassie          MSMC                 1:10.79    1:08.89          7  
 19 Braymiller, Leah       CORT                 1:08.86    1:09.08          6  
 20 Mancuso, Gabby         New Paltz            1:13.27    1:09.30          5  
 21 Barnoski, Kristen      CORT                 1:06.49    1:09.36          4  
 22 Judge, Chrissy         CORT                 1:10.00    1:09.70          3  
 23 Eikeseth, Eryka        New Paltz            1:11.40    1:10.91          2  
 24 Lankowicz, Lauren      Suco                 1:10.84    1:11.47          1  
 25 Kennedy, Mariah        Suco                 1:12.47    1:12.56        
 26 Baldassano, Adrien     Hunter               1:15.47    1:14.33        
 27 Cabahug, Michelle      Msv Dolphins         1:16.52    1:14.96        
 28 Bolina, Amanda         St. Joes             1:15.12    1:18.69        
 29 Marcuson, Rachel       Stevens              1:14.12    1:19.11        
 30 Spriggs, Paula         Merchant Marines     1:25.43    1:22.85        
 31 Callahan, Lauren       Merchant Marines     1:24.40    1:23.59        
 32 Cohen, Emily           PC Suny              1:22.00    1:24.09        
 33 Murphy, Danielle       Msv Dolphins         1:24.32    1:24.55        
 34 Hallex, Kate           PC Suny                   NT    1:31.61        
 35 Soccoa, Meaghan        Msv Dolphins         1:33.25    1:35.74        
 36 Marrocco, Jeanette     Msv Dolphins         1:43.82    1:49.47        
 -- Koenig, Alex           Hunter               1:22.39        SCR        
 -- Bergquist, Krista      CORT                 1:00.89        SCR        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 2:06.85   12/1/1998 C. Gruver                                  
                2:03.98  NCAA
                2:09.04  NCAB
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas, Marissa       Stevens              2:13.56    2:10.35         32  
  2 Morris, Marissa        New Paltz            2:16.75    2:11.30         28  
  3 Suzuka, Yuka           New Paltz            2:15.84    2:12.23         27  
  4 Thorpe, Natalie        Blue Wave            2:15.67    2:13.10         26  
  5 Giza, Rachel           Blue Wave            2:18.43    2:15.06         25  
  6 Lester, Jessica        New Paltz            2:16.56    2:15.22         24  
  7 MacDonald, Abby        CORT                 2:15.07    2:15.92         23  
  8 Czernik, Gabrielle     Stevens              2:17.12    2:16.04         22  
  9 Green, Meghan          Blue Wave            2:20.04    2:16.62         20  
 10 Krause, Liz            Blue Wave            2:19.40    2:17.18         17  
 11 Sturniolo, Andrea      Stevens              2:21.26    2:17.48         16  
 12 Alvord, Heather        Hunter               2:15.13    2:17.77         15  
 13 Iosue, Erica           Stevens              2:20.56    2:17.98         14  
 14 Gordon, Megan          New Paltz            2:21.60    2:19.80         13  
 15 Buckley, Samantha      CORT                 2:17.42    2:19.98         12  
 16 Dewey, Erin            Blue Wave            2:20.94    2:20.42         11  
 17 Roe, Kelsey            CORT                 2:19.03    2:20.61          9  
 18 Dietz, Ali             Blue Wave            2:25.86    2:20.64          7  
 19 Fullenbaum, Molly      Blue Wave            2:28.87    2:21.93          6  
 20 Doolittle, Lauren      New Paltz            2:22.85    2:22.98          5  
 21 Sano, Michele          Suco                 2:21.57    2:23.38          4  
 22 Kayal, Kassie          MSMC                 2:28.78    2:27.49          3  
 23 Mancuso, Gabby         New Paltz            2:33.75    2:27.98          2  
 24 Hawke, Caitlin         Stevens              2:24.78    2:28.68          1  
 25 Judge, Chrissy         CORT                 2:34.22    2:29.17        
 26 Braymiller, Leah       CORT                 2:28.72    2:29.29        
 27 Wortman, Ashley        New Paltz            2:34.39    2:29.30        
 28 Baldwin, Victoria      Stevens              2:27.12    2:29.64        
 29 Kim, Grace             Bearcats             2:29.34    2:30.67        
 30 Eikeseth, Eryka        New Paltz            2:27.01    2:32.87        
 31 Lankowicz, Lauren      Suco                 2:31.59    2:32.94        
 32 Baldassano, Adrien     Hunter               2:37.23    2:36.81        
 33 Kennedy, Mariah        Suco                 2:33.40    2:37.27        
 34 Cabahug, Michelle      Msv Dolphins         2:39.42    2:49.01        
 35 O'Leary, Carissa       Msv Dolphins         3:22.44    3:15.23        
 36 Dillman, Catie         Msv Dolphins         3:38.17    3:23.61        
 -- Marrocco, Jeanette     Msv Dolphins         3:20.44         DQ        
 -- Koenig, Alex           Hunter               3:17.21        SCR        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 1:07.07   12/5/2009 Becky Baker, New Paltz                     
                1:04.87  NCAA
                1:07.57  NCAB
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Becky           New Paltz            1:10.16    1:07.07*NCAB    32  
  2 Wilcoxen, Kaitlin      Blue Wave            1:10.84    1:09.13         28  
  3 Houseman, Taylor       CORT                 1:10.30    1:09.22         27  
  4 Miller, Stephanie      Stevens              1:11.23    1:09.23         26  
  5 Achin, Sierra          Blue Wave            1:10.87    1:09.63         25  
  6 Magliola, Kristen      Suco                 1:09.90    1:10.17         24  
  7 Lown, Katina           New Paltz            1:14.39    1:12.11         23  
  8 Bohneberg, Laura       CORT                 1:12.29    1:12.82         22  
  9 Moore, Casey           Merchant Marines     1:13.44    1:13.35         20  
 10 Phillips, Rachel       CORT                 1:12.18    1:13.82         17  
 11 Grunewald, Cailin      Stevens              1:14.68    1:14.28         16  
 12 Barnoski, Kristen      CORT                 1:17.89    1:14.34         15  
 13 Harris, Kat            CORT                      NT    1:14.41         14  
 14 Arana, Priscilla       Bearcats             1:15.46    1:14.60         13  
 15 Molzan, Kate           CORT                 1:14.44    1:14.64         12  
 16 Doolittle, Lauren      New Paltz            1:16.47    1:15.61         11  
 17 Bueti, Sara            Suco                 1:13.67    1:15.69          8  
 17 Haight, Jacqueline     Suco                 1:14.08    1:15.69          8  
 19 Darin, China           Stevens              1:19.44    1:17.04          6  
 20 Sack, Danielle         Stevens              1:17.01    1:17.57          5  
 21 Chin, Dorene           Bearcats             1:17.48    1:17.65          4  
 22 Jeffreys, Jamie        Stevens              1:17.82    1:18.17          3  
 23 Hopson, Erin           Stevens              1:18.59    1:18.91          2  
 24 Hoarty, Molly          New Paltz            1:21.30    1:18.96          1  
 25 Grega, Allison         St. Joes             1:16.57    1:19.52        
 26 Kenny, Emily           New Paltz            1:21.16    1:20.27        
 27 Fairchild, Heather     CORT                 1:19.67    1:22.28        
 28 Costa, Amanda          Msv Dolphins         1:24.07    1:23.80        
 29 Rattan, Lauren         Merchant Marines     1:25.91    1:23.93        
 30 Muller, Cristina       PC Suny              1:23.56    1:24.48        
 31 Benenati, Stephani     Hunter               1:23.68    1:24.99        
 32 Peterson, Elizabet     Merchant Marines     1:31.62    1:32.32        
 33 Soccoa, Meaghan        Msv Dolphins         1:31.74    1:34.60        
 34 Gaito, LisaMarie       St. Joes             1:36.35    1:34.95        
 35 Friedman, Michelle     PC Suny              1:44.46    1:38.77        
 36 James, Gabby           Msv Dolphins         1:39.81    1:39.53        
 37 Marrocco, Jeanette     Msv Dolphins         1:47.44    1:43.03        
 38 Kiernan, MaryEilee     Msv Dolphins         1:46.44    1:48.51        
 -- Czernik, Gabrielle     Stevens              1:13.80        SCR        
 -- Sweeny, Sweeni         PC Suny              1:27.29        SCR        
 -- Happich, Kim           Hunter               1:26.50        SCR        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 2:23.06   12/1/2007 Moira Price, SPFLD-                        
                2:20.76  NCAA
                2:26.86  NCAB
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilcoxen, Kaitlin      Blue Wave            2:30.45    2:26.22 NCAB    32  
  2 Achin, Sierra          Blue Wave            2:27.90    2:26.92         28  
  3 Miller, Stephanie      Stevens              2:34.91    2:30.48         27  
  4 Baker, Becky           New Paltz            2:36.07    2:32.47         26  
  5 Czernik, Gabrielle     Stevens              2:39.54    2:32.91         25  
  6 Magliola, Kristen      Suco                 2:33.58    2:34.15         24  
  7 Houseman, Taylor       CORT                 2:33.56    2:34.21         23  
  8 Battaglia, Kelly       Blue Wave            2:34.23    2:36.68         22  
  9 Phillips, Rachel       CORT                 2:38.01    2:37.13         20  
 10 Bohneberg, Laura       CORT                 2:34.99    2:37.36         17  
 11 Arana, Priscilla       Bearcats             2:45.02    2:38.65         16  
 12 Haight, Jacqueline     Suco                 2:42.80    2:42.49         15  
 13 Harris, Kat            CORT                      NT    2:42.96         14  
 14 Moore, Casey           Merchant Marines     2:39.82    2:43.55         13  
 15 Lodinsky, Lizzie       New Paltz            2:44.27    2:44.03         12  
 16 Miller, Molly          CORT                 2:45.30    2:45.71         11  
 17 Sack, Danielle         Stevens              2:47.29    2:46.76          9  
 18 Zotter, Ashley         Suco                 2:44.27    2:46.87          7  
 19 Bueti, Sara            Suco                 2:43.61    2:46.88          6  
 20 Darin, China           Stevens              2:51.13    2:47.84          5  
 21 Jeffreys, Jamie        Stevens              2:46.48    2:51.96          4  
 22 Hopson, Erin           Stevens              2:54.36    2:55.70          3  
 23 Costa, Amanda          Msv Dolphins         2:53.13    3:01.40          2  
 24 Rattan, Lauren         Merchant Marines     3:07.41    3:05.18          1  
 25 Happich, Kim           Hunter               3:15.67    3:09.47        
 26 Burgos, Alexis         Hunter               3:21.73    3:11.19        
 27 Benenati, Stephani     Hunter               3:13.38    3:12.48        
 28 Leite, Joana           Hunter               3:21.24    3:25.85        
 29 Marrocco, Jeanette     Msv Dolphins         3:48.70    3:38.47        
 30 Soccoa, Meaghan        Msv Dolphins         3:25.28    3:40.33        
 31 James, Gabby           Msv Dolphins         3:24.18    3:43.36        
 32 Kiernan, MaryEilee     Msv Dolphins         3:43.13    4:03.78        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 2:27.38   12/4/2009 Sierra Achin, Blue Wave                    
                2:20.76  NCAA
                2:26.86  NCAB
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Achin, Sierra          Blue Wave                 NT    2:27.38*       
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 57.28   12/2/2006 Ava Kiss, TCNJ                               
                56.24  NCAA
                58.79  NCAB
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barito, Laura          Stevens              1:00.10      58.85         32  
  2 Anthone, Jennifer      Blue Wave            1:01.34      59.78         28  
  3 Pearson, Sian          Stevens              1:03.40    1:01.13         27  
  4 Plaschka, Jade         Blue Wave            1:03.09    1:01.26         26  
  5 Suzuka, Yuka           New Paltz            1:02.60    1:01.89         25  
  6 Maisonet, Rebecca      Blue Wave            1:04.86    1:02.30         24  
  7 Miller, Stephanie      Stevens              1:04.09    1:03.11         23  
  8 Achin, Sierra          Blue Wave            1:06.31    1:03.54         22  
  9 Neddo, Liz             CORT                 1:03.23    1:03.69         18.5
  9 Phillips, Rachel       CORT                 1:06.02    1:03.69         18.5
 11 Wells, Allison         New Paltz            1:04.38    1:03.78         16  
 12 Brown, Lori            New Paltz            1:07.26    1:03.90         15  
 13 Seeger, Michelle       CORT                 1:05.40    1:04.04         14  
 14 Genovese, Kate         New Paltz            1:04.37    1:04.10         13  
 15 Thorp, Kaitlin         Suco                 1:02.93    1:04.12         12  
 16 Cloer, Amanda          New Paltz            1:07.12    1:04.57         11  
 17 Coffaro, Alex          Stevens              1:03.16    1:04.67          9  
 18 Ng, Melissa            Suco                 1:05.00    1:04.75          7  
 19 Hatfield, Hayley       Stevens              1:03.12    1:04.84          6  
 20 Carney, Molly          Blue Wave            1:04.36    1:05.99          5  
 21 Wortman, Ashley        New Paltz            1:10.20    1:06.08          4  
 22 Eikeseth, Eryka        New Paltz            1:09.49    1:06.12          3  
 23 Harvazinski, Ali       New Paltz            1:08.43    1:06.38          2  
 24 Pepe, Samantha         Suco                 1:07.20    1:06.99          1  
 25 Roe, Kelsey            CORT                 1:04.20    1:07.05        
 26 Penaherrera, Jessi     Bearcats             1:08.90    1:07.98        
 27 Testa, Jamie           MSMC                 1:06.26    1:08.00        
 28 Hatzispirou, Nicol     St. Joes             1:08.67    1:08.28        
 29 Rorick, Amber          Stevens              1:08.78    1:08.38        
 30 Henshaw, Taylor        New Paltz            1:15.74    1:08.96        
 31 Henning, Allison       Stevens              1:05.12    1:10.30        
 32 Lawson, Erika          Merchant Marines     1:07.21    1:10.32        
 33 Kenny, Emily           New Paltz            1:10.80    1:10.52        
 34 Feng, Jia              Bearcats             1:14.32    1:12.23        
 35 Wu, Marian             Hunter               1:14.06    1:13.45        
 36 Haight, Jacqueline     Suco                      NT    1:14.49        
 37 Uttaro, Denise         Stevens              1:11.12    1:15.89        
 38 Murphy, Danielle       Msv Dolphins         1:47.43    1:26.89        
 39 Kovalkova, Olga        Hunter               1:25.45    1:27.83        
 40 Burgos, Alexis         Hunter               1:29.08    1:29.99        
 41 Mendoza, Carlita       Hunter               1:27.78    1:30.47        
 42 Dillman, Catie         Msv Dolphins         1:51.43    1:35.28        
 43 O'Leary, Carissa       Msv Dolphins         1:52.63    1:37.94        
 -- Whelan, Megan          MSMC                 1:09.56         DQ        
 -- Douglas, Marissa       Stevens              1:01.01        SCR        
 -- Bergquist, Krista      CORT                 1:02.56        SCR        
 -- Reyna, Gloria          Hunter               1:29.32        SCR        
 -- Iribarne, Angie        Msv Dolphins         1:54.32        SCR        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 2:07.35   12/3/2005 Erika Norris, NYU                          
                2:05.56  NCAA
                2:09.12  NCAB
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Sian          Stevens              2:12.31    2:08.57 NCAB    32  
  2 Nauman, Amanda         Stevens              2:21.33    2:15.45         28  
  3 Erickson, Abby         Blue Wave            2:17.88    2:17.27         27  
  4 Maisonet, Rebecca      Blue Wave            2:23.56    2:17.55         26  
  5 McCaffrey, Kimberl     Stevens              2:19.92    2:19.73         25  
  6 Neddo, Liz             CORT                 2:17.54    2:19.87         24  
  7 Plaschka, Jade         Blue Wave            2:23.94    2:20.55         23  
  8 Parker, Sarah          Stevens              2:33.42    2:23.72         22  
  9 Cloer, Amanda          New Paltz            2:28.50    2:24.01         20  
 10 Brown, Lori            New Paltz            2:36.92    2:25.82         17  
 11 Thorp, Kaitlin         Suco                 2:27.36    2:25.93         16  
 12 Pepe, Samantha         Suco                 2:25.63    2:26.53         15  
 13 Eikeseth, Eryka        New Paltz            2:33.27    2:26.99         14  
 14 Ng, Melissa            Suco                 2:28.71    2:27.40         13  
 15 Carney, Molly          Blue Wave            2:28.66    2:28.81         12  
 16 Harvazinski, Ali       New Paltz            2:29.71    2:29.26         11  
 17 Rorick, Amber          Stevens              2:30.87    2:33.46          9  
 18 Genovese, Kate         New Paltz            2:38.20    2:34.65          7  
 19 Seeger, Michelle       CORT                 2:32.22    2:34.93          6  
 20 Penaherrera, Jessi     Bearcats             2:33.08    2:36.44          5  
 21 Lawson, Erika          Merchant Marines     2:28.17    2:36.55          4  
 22 Kenny, Emily           New Paltz            2:38.90    2:41.41          3  
 23 Hatzispirou, Nicol     St. Joes             2:42.40    2:42.35          2  
 24 Mendoza, Carlita       Hunter               3:18.25    3:15.85          1  
 -- Wu, Marian             Hunter               2:52.53        SCR        
 -- Kovalkova, Olga        Hunter               3:27.95        SCR        
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 2:10.51   12/6/2009 Marissa Douglas, Stevens                   
                2:05.81  NCAA
                2:10.78  NCAB
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas, Marissa       Stevens              2:13.03    2:10.51*NCAB    32  
  2 Thorpe, Natalie        Blue Wave            2:16.59    2:13.74         28  
  3 Magliola, Kristen      Suco                 2:14.90    2:15.05         27  
  4 Suzuka, Yuka           New Paltz            2:17.55    2:18.86         26  
  5 Fitz, Natalie          Stevens              2:19.11    2:19.62         25  
  6 Iosue, Erica           Stevens              2:25.01    2:20.30         24  
  7 Battaglia, Kelly       Blue Wave            2:22.79    2:20.54         23  
  8 Krause, Liz            Blue Wave            2:21.23    2:20.81         22  
  9 Doolittle, Lauren      New Paltz            2:24.82    2:21.71         20  
 10 Phillips, Rachel       CORT                 2:21.78    2:21.97         17  
 11 Evans, Jessica         CORT                 2:27.20    2:22.34         16  
 12 Perazella, Brianna     MSMC                 2:23.24    2:22.43         15  
 13 Plaschka, Jade         Blue Wave            2:26.29    2:22.69         14  
 14 Houseman, Taylor       CORT                 2:23.30    2:22.78         13  
 15 MacDonald, Abby        CORT                 2:20.98    2:23.01         12  
 16 Dewey, Erin            Blue Wave            2:21.70    2:23.35         11  
 17 Dietz, Ali             Blue Wave            2:28.43    2:23.68          9  
 18 Bohneberg, Laura       CORT                 2:21.04    2:23.98          7  
 19 Alvord, Heather        Hunter               2:22.97    2:24.72          6  
 20 Harris, Kat            CORT                      NT    2:25.70          5  
 21 Achin, Sierra          Blue Wave            2:23.73    2:25.91          4  
 22 Gordon, Megan          New Paltz            2:30.24    2:25.95          3  
 23 Maloney, Caitlin       Suco                      NT    2:26.33          2  
 24 Carney, Molly          Blue Wave            2:26.73    2:27.93          1  
 25 Arana, Priscilla       Bearcats             2:31.35    2:28.01        
 26 Zotter, Ashley         Suco                 2:34.23    2:28.80        
 27 Cloer, Amanda          New Paltz            2:36.43    2:30.05        
 28 Kenny, Emily           New Paltz            2:34.16    2:31.42        
 29 Pepe, Samantha         Suco                 2:29.34    2:31.60        
 30 Testa, Jamie           MSMC                 2:33.10    2:32.92        
 31 Lawson, Erika          Merchant Marines     2:37.96    2:37.99        
 32 Haight, Jacqueline     Suco                 2:40.51    2:45.07        
 33 Baldassano, Adrien     Hunter               2:49.24    2:45.60        
 34 Marcuson, Rachel       Stevens              2:56.90    2:49.84        
 35 Burgos, Alexis         Hunter               3:12.57    2:58.49        
 36 Murphy, Danielle       Msv Dolphins         3:00.92    2:59.05        
 37 Mendoza, Carlita       Hunter               3:19.22    3:06.96        
 38 Benenati, Stephani     Hunter               3:09.53    3:10.72        
 39 Koenig, Alex           Hunter               3:18.22    3:11.03        
 40 O'Leary, Carissa       Msv Dolphins         3:26.16    3:15.80        
 41 Dillman, Catie         Msv Dolphins         3:17.42    3:16.95        
 -- Ouzounian, Chrissy     St. Joes             2:54.18         NS        
 -- Felice, Rachel         PC Suny                   NT        SCR        
 -- Wu, Marian             Hunter               2:41.92        SCR        
 -- Parker, Sarah          Stevens              2:27.01        SCR        
 -- Czernik, Gabrielle     Stevens              2:20.98        SCR        
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 4:35.71   12/3/2005 Erika Norris, NYU                          
                4:28.71  NCAA
                4:39.03  NCAB
                5:31.89  QT
 Meet Qualifying:  5:31.89
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas, Marissa       Stevens              4:46.12    4:37.62 NCAB    32  
  2 Thorpe, Natalie        Blue Wave            4:48.76    4:43.13 QT      28  
  3 Green, Meghan          Blue Wave            4:49.32    4:47.98 QT      27  
  4 Max, Elyssa            Blue Wave            4:52.34    4:50.39 QT      26  
  5 Nauman, Amanda         Stevens              5:02.19    4:52.89 QT      25  
  6 Giza, Rachel           Blue Wave            4:57.68    4:52.96 QT      24  
  7 Czernik, Gabrielle     Stevens              4:51.24    4:53.93 QT      23  
  8 Battaglia, Kelly       Blue Wave            4:55.54    4:55.65 QT      22  
  9 Erickson, Abby         Blue Wave            5:04.55    4:55.96 QT      20  
 10 Buckley, Samantha      CORT                 4:58.69    4:56.51 QT      17  
 11 Fitz, Natalie          Stevens              4:52.27    4:57.10 QT      16  
 12 MacDonald, Abby        CORT                 4:58.74    4:57.22 QT      15  
 13 Doolittle, Lauren      New Paltz            5:05.13    4:57.27 QT      14  
 14 Dewey, Erin            Blue Wave            5:04.32    4:57.45 QT      13  
 15 Neddo, Liz             CORT                 4:56.48    5:01.96 QT      11.5
 15 Pullen, Melinda        New Paltz            5:05.69    5:01.96 QT      11.5
 17 Iosue, Erica           Stevens              5:12.75    5:04.73 QT       9  
 18 Parker, Sarah          Stevens              5:12.49    5:06.75 QT       7  
 19 Bohneberg, Laura       CORT                 5:03.37    5:07.60 QT       6  
 20 Houseman, Taylor       CORT                 5:15.62    5:08.29 QT       5  
 21 Gordon, Megan          New Paltz            5:13.00    5:08.70 QT       4  
 22 Pepe, Samantha         Suco                 5:14.53    5:14.10 QT       3  
 23 Zotter, Ashley         Suco                 5:16.66    5:17.05 QT       2  
 
Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 383.85   12/1/1998 N. Kelly, Springfield                       
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Kelly           Blue Wave                 NT     361.80         32  
  2 Beck, Jacklyn          Montclair                 NT     337.60         28  
  3 Kazanowski, Lauryn     CORT                  323.45     337.10         27  
  4 Roach, Amanda          Suco                      NT     319.45         26  
  5 Wasik, Liz             CORT                  307.45     305.85         25  
  6 O'Hara, Jennum         Blue Wave                 NT     294.25         24  
  7 Corrente, Lauren       Montclair                 NT     237.85         23  
  8 Krafchuk, Katie        Blue Wave                 NT     236.10         22  
 -- Schmidt, Katherine     Merchant Marines          NT        SCR        
 -- Secor, Kaitlyn         Suco                      NT        SCR        
 -- Gallo, Christie        Merchant Marines          NT        SCR        
 -- Winter, Kristin        Montclair                 NT        SCR        
 -- Milchanowski, Jami     Suco                      NT        SCR        
 
Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 484.95   12/1/2002 K. Simms, TCNJ                              
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Kelly           Blue Wave                 NT     351.60         32  
  2 Kazanowski, Lauryn     CORT                  306.45     310.65         28  
  3 Beck, Jacklyn          Montclair                 NT     284.55         27  
  4 Krafchuk, Katie        Blue Wave                 NT     275.30         26  
  5 Wasik, Liz             CORT                  288.85     273.35         25  
 -- Secor, Kaitlyn         Suco                      NT        SCR        
 -- Milchanowski, Jami     Suco                      NT        SCR        
 -- Schmidt, Katherine     Merchant Marines          NT        SCR        
 -- O'Hara, Jennum         Blue Wave                 NT        SCR        
 -- Winter, Kristin        Montclair                 NT        SCR        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 1:38.79   12/6/2008 Stevens Institute of Tech, Stevens         
                         H Hatfield, S Parker, C Grunewald, L Barito       
                1:34.30  NCAA
                1:38.12  NCAB
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens Institute of Tech  'A'              1:40.69    1:38.87         64  
     1) Barito, Laura                   2) Hatfield, Hayley               
     3) Miller, Stephanie               4) Grunewald, Cailin              
  2 Suny Geneseo  'A'                           1:42.56    1:39.39         56  
     1) Anthone, Jennifer               2) Halbohn, Colleen               
     3) Linehan, Katie                  4) Rodriguez, Michelle            
  3 New Paltz Hawks  'A'                        1:43.09    1:40.39         54  
     1) Lown, Katina                    2) Baker, Becky                   
     3) Morris, Marissa                 4) Wells, Allison                 
  4 Suny Cortland  'A'                          1:43.22    1:42.87         52  
     1) Molzan, Kate                    2) Seeger, Michelle               
     3) Bergquist, Krista               4) Barnoski, Kristen              
  5 Suny Oneonta  'A'                           1:47.08    1:46.71         50  
     1) Magliola, Kristen               2) Sano, Michele                  
     3) Thorp, Kaitlin                  4) O'Donnell, Caitlin             
  6 Baruch College  'A'                         1:55.90    1:51.00         48  
     1) Chin, Dorene                    2) Arana, Priscilla               
     3) Penaherrera, Jessica            4) Lubrino, Alyssa                
  7 Purchase College  'A'                       1:56.65    1:54.44         46  
     1) Muller, Cristina                2) Fazzino, Patricia              
     3) Brothers, Jessica               4) Raitz, Kaitlyn                 
  8 Hunter College  'A'                         1:55.49    1:55.00         44  
     1) Wu, Marian                      2) Reyna, Gloria                  
     3) Kovalkova, Olga                 4) Alvord, Heather                
  9 Mount Saint Mary College  'A'               1:53.20    1:55.31         40  
     1) Whelan, Megan                   2) Testa, Jamie                   
     3) Pruschki, Sarah                 4) Connell, Maggie                
 10 US Merchant Marine Academy  'A'             1:52.81    1:58.80         34  
     1) Seebode, Lauren                 2) Roth, Casey                    
     3) Callahan, Lauren                4) Peterson, Elizabeth            
 11 St. Joseph College  'A'                     2:03.87    2:00.69         32  
     1) Bolina, Amanda                  2) Gaito, LisaMarie               
     3) Grega, Allison                  4) Roughley, Cristina             
 12 Mount Saint Vincent  'A'                    1:52.15    2:02.87         30  
     1) Cabahug, Michelle               2) DeLaTorre, Andrea              
     3) Iribarne, Angie                 4) Costa, Amanda                  
 -- Suny Geneseo  'B'                           1:46.32   x1:43.74        
     1) Max, Elyssa                     2) Thorpe, Natalie                
     3) Maisonet, Rebecca               4) Wilcoxen, Kaitlin              
 -- New Paltz Hawks  'B'                        1:47.64   x1:43.89        
     1) Suzuka, Yuka                    2) Lester, Jessica                
     3) Henshaw, Taylor                 4) Brown, Lori                    
 -- Stevens Institute of Tech  'B'              1:44.12   x1:44.69        
     1) Parker, Sarah                   2) Coffaro, Alex                  
     3) Fitz, Natalie                   4) Henning, Allison               
 -- Suny Cortland  'B'                          1:46.37   x1:46.80        
     1) Phillips, Rachel                2) Roe, Kelsey                    
     3) Braymiller, Leah                4) Evans, Jessica                 
 -- Suny Oneonta  'B'                           1:51.81   x1:50.06        
     1) Ng, Melissa                     2) Zotter, Ashley                 
     3) Bueti, Sara                     4) Maloney, Caitlin               
 -- Baruch College  'B'                         1:59.82   x1:59.69        
     1) Wong, Tiffany                   2) Kim, Grace                     
     3) Hansen, Katherine               4) Feng, Jia                      
 -- Hunter College  'B'                         2:07.24   x2:07.20        
     1) Happich, Kim                    2) Mendoza, Carlita               
     3) Benenati, Stephanie             4) Leite, Joana                   
 -- Purchase College  'B'                            NT   x2:16.03        
     1) Hallex, Kate                    2) Marshall, Tanya                
     3) Abrams, Katherine               4) Friedman, Michelle             
 -- Mount Saint Vincent  'B'                    2:32.47        SCR        
     1) Lazo, Lourdes                   2) Dillman, Catie                 
     3) Kiernan, MaryEileen             4) Murphy, Danielle               
 -- US Merchant Marine Academy  'B'             2:03.12        SCR        
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 3:36.40   12/7/2008 Stevens Institute of Tech, Stevens         
                         L Barito, H Hatfield, S Pearson, C Grunewald      
                3:27.84  NCAA
                3:35.43  NCAB
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens Institute of Tech  'A'              3:41.79    3:35.31*NCAB    64  
     1) Barito, Laura                   2) Grunewald, Cailin              
     3) Douglas, Marissa                4) Pearson, Sian                  
  2 Suny Geneseo  'A'                           3:40.68    3:35.91*        56  
     1) Anthone, Jennifer               2) Linehan, Katie                 
     3) Max, Elyssa                     4) Rodriguez, Michelle            
  3 New Paltz Hawks  'A'                        3:45.12    3:40.64         54  
     1) Wells, Allison                  2) Suzuka, Yuka                   
     3) Lester, Jessica                 4) Morris, Marissa                
  4 Suny Cortland  'A'                          3:51.25    3:50.99         52  
     1) Molzan, Kate                    2) Barnoski, Kristen              
     3) Buckley, Samantha               4) Seeger, Michelle               
  5 Suny Oneonta  'A'                           3:56.65    3:56.47         50  
     1) Magliola, Kristen               2) Thorp, Kaitlin                 
     3) Zotter, Ashley                  4) O'Donnell, Caitlin             
  6 Baruch College  'A'                         4:26.89    4:06.45         48  
     1) Penaherrera, Jessica            2) Arana, Priscilla               
     3) Chin, Dorene                    4) Lubrino, Alyssa                
  7 Mount Saint Mary College  'A'               4:10.15    4:09.68         46  
     1) Connell, Maggie                 2) Kayal, Kassie                  
     3) Whelan, Megan                   4) Perazella, Brianna             
  8 US Merchant Marine Academy  'A'             4:08.53    4:10.59         44  
     1) Lawson, Erika                   2) Moore, Casey                   
     3) Seebode, Lauren                 4) Roth, Casey                    
  9 Purchase College  'A'                       4:29.31    4:13.59         40  
     1) Brothers, Jessica               2) Fazzino, Patricia              
     3) Muller, Cristina                4) Raitz, Kaitlyn                 
 10 Hunter College  'A'                         4:26.33    4:21.20         34  
     1) Wu, Marian                      2) Reyna, Gloria                  
     3) Kovalkova, Olga                 4) Alvord, Heather                
 11 Mount Saint Vincent  'A'                    6:40.14    4:40.25         32  
     1) Cabahug, Michelle               2) DeLaTorre, Andrea              
     3) Iribarne, Angie                 4) Costa, Amanda                  
 -- Stevens Institute of Tech  'B'              3:51.12   x3:44.79        
     1) Parker, Sarah                   2) Czernik, Gabrielle             
     3) Henning, Allison                4) Hatfield, Hayley               
 -- Suny Geneseo  'B'                           3:50.12   x3:45.80        
     1) Maisonet, Rebecca               2) Krause, Liz                    
     3) Wilcoxen, Kaitlin               4) Halbohn, Colleen               
 -- New Paltz Hawks  'B'                        3:55.13   x3:49.49        
     1) Lown, Katina                    2) Moorhead, Allie                
     3) Harvazinski, Ali                4) Baker, Becky                   
 -- Suny Cortland  'B'                          3:54.70   x4:00.55        
     1) Neddo, Liz                      2) Evans, Jessica                 
     3) Miller, Molly                   4) Fairchild, Heather             
 -- Suny Oneonta  'B'                           4:22.36   x4:10.40        
     1) Lankowicz, Lauren               2) Pepe, Samantha                 
     3) Kayserian, Nadin                4) Maietta, Lauren                
 -- US Merchant Marine Academy  'B'             4:23.32   x4:33.62        
     1) Rattan, Lauren                  2) Callahan, Lauren               
     3) Peterson, Elizabeth             4) Spriggs, Paula                 
 -- Hunter College  'B'                         4:58.97   x4:39.00        
     1) Happich, Kim                    2) Koenig, Alex                   
     3) Leite, Joana                    4) Mendoza, Carlita               
 -- Purchase College  'B'                            NT         DQ        
     1) Cohen, Emily                    2) Hallex, Kate                   
     3) Abrams, Katherine               4) Riley-Murphy, Ali              
 -- Mount Saint Vincent  'B'                    8:32.74        SCR        
     1) Lazo, Lourdes                   2) Kiernan, MaryEileen            
     3) James, Gabby                    4) Soccoa, Meaghan                
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 7:48.65   12/5/2009 SUNY Geneseo, Blue Wave                    
                         M Green, E Max, J Anthone, M Rodriguez            
                7:30.77  NCAA
                7:52.20  NCAB
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Geneseo  'A'                           8:02.58    7:48.65*NCAB    64  
     1) Green, Meghan                   2) Max, Elyssa                    
     3) Anthone, Jennifer               4) Rodriguez, Michelle            
  2 Stevens Institute of Tech  'A'              8:06.69    7:49.33 NCAB    56  
     1) Douglas, Marissa                2) Fitz, Natalie                  
     3) Barito, Laura                   4) Pearson, Sian                  
  3 New Paltz Hawks  'A'                        8:13.74    8:06.06         54  
     1) Morris, Marissa                 2) Pullen, Melinda                
     3) Lodinsky, Lizzie                4) Lester, Jessica                
  4 Suny Cortland  'A'                          8:11.58    8:29.96         52  
     1) Molzan, Kate                    2) Buckley, Samantha              
     3) Neddo, Liz                      4) MacDonald, Abby                
  5 Suny Oneonta  'A'                           8:30.41    8:33.19         50  
     1) Magliola, Kristen               2) Maloney, Caitlin               
     3) Maietta, Lauren                 4) O'Donnell, Caitlin             
  6 Baruch College  'A'                         9:36.00    9:12.82         48  
     1) Wong, Tiffany                   2) Arana, Priscilla               
     3) Feng, Jia                       4) Penaherrera, Jessica           
  7 Mount Saint Mary College  'A'               9:18.55    9:17.06         46  
     1) Kayal, Kassie                   2) Pruschki, Sarah                
     3) McNally, Shannon                4) Perazella, Brianna             
  8 US Merchant Marine Academy  'A'             8:50.00    9:17.66         44  
     1) Moore, Casey                    2) Seebode, Lauren                
     3) Lawson, Erika                   4) Roth, Casey                    
  9 Hunter College  'A'                         9:24.57    9:40.32         40  
     1) Alvord, Heather                 2) Happich, Kim                   
     3) Kovalkova, Olga                 4) Wu, Marian                     
 10 Purchase College  'A'                            NT    9:50.48         34  
     1) Muller, Cristina                2) Hallex, Kate                   
     3) Raitz, Kaitlyn                  4) Fazzino, Patricia              
 11 Mount Saint Vincent  'A'                         NT   10:28.68         32  
     1) Cabahug, Michelle               2) DeLaTorre, Andrea              
     3) Iribarne, Angie                 4) Costa, Amanda                  
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 1:49.68   12/3/2004 Albright College, Albright                 
                         C Barner, R Cantwell, C GEHMAN, E Jagielski       
                1:44.96  NCAA
                1:49.27  NCAB
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Paltz Hawks  'A'                        1:53.78    1:50.67         64  
     1) Suzuka, Yuka                    2) Baker, Becky                   
     3) Genovese, Kate                  4) Wells, Allison                 
  2 Suny Geneseo  'A'                           1:54.67    1:51.28         56  
     1) Krause, Liz                     2) Achin, Sierra                  
     3) Anthone, Jennifer               4) Rodriguez, Michelle            
  3 Stevens Institute of Tech  'A'              1:52.80    1:51.60         54  
     1) Czernik, Gabrielle              2) Miller, Stephanie              
     3) Douglas, Marissa                4) Barito, Laura                  
  4 Suny Cortland  'A'                          1:53.73    1:52.98         52  
     1) Bergquist, Krista               2) Houseman, Taylor               
     3) Seeger, Michelle                4) Barnoski, Kristen              
  5 Suny Oneonta  'A'                           2:01.65    1:59.50         50  
     1) Sano, Michele                   2) Haight, Jacqueline             
     3) Thorp, Kaitlin                  4) Maloney, Caitlin               
  6 Baruch College  'A'                         2:05.54    2:02.64         48  
     1) Kim, Grace                      2) Arana, Priscilla               
     3) Penaherrera, Jessica            4) Lubrino, Alyssa                
  7 Mount Saint Mary College  'A'               2:04.78    2:04.93         46  
     1) Kayal, Kassie                   2) Perazella, Brianna             
     3) Testa, Jamie                    4) Connell, Maggie                
  8 US Merchant Marine Academy  'A'             2:07.81    2:08.54         44  
     1) Seebode, Lauren                 2) Moore, Casey                   
     3) Lawson, Erika                   4) Roth, Casey                    
  9 Purchase College  'A'                       2:01.76    2:10.72         40  
     1) Raitz, Kaitlyn                  2) Muller, Cristina               
     3) Brothers, Jessica               4) Fazzino, Patricia              
 -- Suny Geneseo  'B'                           1:56.32   x1:52.74        
     1) Dietz, Ali                      2) Wilcoxen, Kaitlin              
     3) Plaschka, Jade                  4) Linehan, Katie                 
 -- New Paltz Hawks  'B'                        2:00.32   x1:57.29        
     1) Morris, Marissa                 2) Lown, Katina                   
     3) Cloer, Amanda                   4) Moorhead, Allie                
 -- Suny Cortland  'B'                          1:58.71   x1:57.36        
     1) MacDonald, Abby                 2) Bohneberg, Laura               
     3) Phillips, Rachel                4) Molzan, Kate                   
 -- Stevens Institute of Tech  'B'              1:55.12   x1:57.84        
     1) Sturniolo, Andrea               2) Hopson, Erin                   
     3) Coffaro, Alex                   4) Henning, Allison               
 -- Suny Oneonta  'B'                           2:08.10   x2:03.08        
     1) Kennedy, Mariah                 2) Bueti, Sara                    
     3) Ng, Melissa                     4) Zotter, Ashley                 
 -- Baruch College  'B'                         2:10.50   x2:14.11        
     1) Wong, Tiffany                   2) Chin, Dorene                   
     3) Feng, Jia                       4) Hansen, Katherine              
 -- Purchase College  'B'                            NT   x2:29.55        
     1) Cohen, Emily                    2) Sweeny, Sweeni                 
     3) Mangino, Laura                  4) Friedman, Michelle             
 -- US Merchant Marine Academy  'B'             2:30.89         DQ        
     1) Callahan, Lauren                2) Rattan, Lauren                 
     3) Peterson, Elizabeth             4) Holm, Ursula                   
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 4:02.43   12/6/2009 SUNY Geneseo, Blue Wave                    
                         E Krause, K Wilcoxen, J Anthone, M Rodriguez      
                3:49.62  NCAA
                3:59.83  NCAB
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Geneseo  'A'                           4:08.61    4:02.43*        64  
     1) Krause, Liz                     2) Wilcoxen, Kaitlin              
     3) Anthone, Jennifer               4) Rodriguez, Michelle            
  2 New Paltz Hawks  'A'                        4:14.80    4:04.96         56  
     1) Suzuka, Yuka                    2) Baker, Becky                   
     3) Wells, Allison                  4) Morris, Marissa                
  3 Stevens Institute of Tech  'A'              4:09.16    4:08.19         54  
     1) Czernik, Gabrielle              2) Miller, Stephanie              
     3) Douglas, Marissa                4) Hatfield, Hayley               
  4 Suny Cortland  'A'                          4:08.77    4:11.48         52  
     1) Bergquist, Krista               2) Houseman, Taylor               
     3) Neddo, Liz                      4) Barnoski, Kristen              
  5 Suny Oneonta  'A'                           4:13.32    4:20.37         50  
     1) Sano, Michele                   2) Magliola, Kristen              
     3) Thorp, Kaitlin                  4) O'Donnell, Caitlin             
  6 Baruch College  'A'                         4:33.94    4:31.24         48  
     1) Kim, Grace                      2) Arana, Priscilla               
     3) Penaherrera, Jessica            4) Lubrino, Alyssa                
  7 Mount Saint Mary College  'A'               4:38.25    4:37.06         46  
     1) Kayal, Kassie                   2) Perazella, Brianna             
     3) Testa, Jamie                    4) Connell, Maggie                
  8 US Merchant Marine Academy  'A'             4:37.00    4:45.29         44  
     1) Seebode, Lauren                 2) Moore, Casey                   
     3) Lawson, Erika                   4) Roth, Casey                    
  9 Hunter College  'A'                         4:38.38    4:54.71         40  
     1) Alvord, Heather                 2) Benenati, Stephanie            
     3) Wu, Marian                      4) Reyna, Gloria                  
 10 St. Joseph College  'A'                     5:03.27    4:59.18         34  
     1) Ouzounian, Chrissy              2) Bolina, Amanda                 
     3) Hatzispirou, Nicole             4) Roughley, Cristina             
 11 Mount Saint Vincent  'A'                    5:13.17    5:20.65         32  
     1) Cabahug, Michelle               2) Costa, Amanda                  
     3) Murphy, Danielle                4) DeLaTorre, Andrea              
 -- Suny Geneseo  'B'                           4:14.56   x4:13.69        
     1) Dietz, Ali                      2) Achin, Sierra                  
     3) Plaschka, Jade                  4) Halbohn, Colleen               
 -- New Paltz Hawks  'B'                        4:22.61   x4:20.34        
     1) Gordon, Megan                   2) Lown, Katina                   
     3) Brown, Lori                     4) Henshaw, Taylor                
 -- Suny Cortland  'B'                          4:14.40   x4:29.24        
     1) MacDonald, Abby                 2) Bohneberg, Laura               
     3) Seeger, Michelle                4) Buckley, Samantha              
 -- Suny Oneonta  'B'                           4:29.23   x4:32.60        
     1) Lankowicz, Lauren               2) Bueti, Sara                    
     3) Ng, Melissa                     4) Maloney, Caitlin               
 -- Hunter College  'B'                         5:22.67   x5:14.81        
     1) Baldassano, Adrienne            2) Happich, Kim                   
     3) Kovalkova, Olga                 4) Koenig, Alex                   
 -- Stevens Institute of Tech  'B'              4:15.12         DQ        
     1) Sturniolo, Andrea               2) Darin, China                   
     3) Coffaro, Alex                   4) Henning, Allison               
 -- US Merchant Marine Academy  'B'             5:10.22        SCR        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 20.93   12/3/2006 Yury Zimarev, OW-                            
                20.46  NCAA
                21.17  NCAB
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pennoyer, Connor       Ksc                    22.28      21.46         32  
  2 Rose, Domingo          Ksc                    22.17      21.56         28  
  3 Evans, Dan             CORT                   21.64      21.61         27  
  4 Vealey, Steven         Stevens                22.44      21.73         26  
  5 Papetti, Billy         New Paltz              22.63      21.91         25  
  6 Kuter, Andrew          Blue Wave              22.06      21.93         24  
  7 Preedy, Matthew        Stevens                22.24      21.98         22.5
  7 Strothenke, Dan        Blue Wave              22.46      21.98         22.5
  9 Schiappa, Frank        Blue Wave              22.27      22.05         20  
 10 Young, Matt            CORT                   22.92      22.17         17  
 11 Nagle, Carl            Stevens                22.22      22.18         16  
 12 DiMiceli, John         Stevens                22.70      22.32         15  
 13 Minor, Sean            Merchant Marines       22.59      22.34         14  
 14 Harris, Austin         Ksc                    23.10      22.40         13  
 15 Munt, Daniel           Stevens                23.53      22.44         12  
 16 Milke, Pavel           Merchant Marines       23.12      22.45         11  
 17 Edler, Jordan          Merchant Marines       22.73      22.53          9  
 18 Smith, Derek           Stevens                23.32      22.60          7  
 19 Kim, Kenny             Bearcats               22.84      22.67          5.5
 19 Rathbun, Pat           New Paltz              22.96      22.67          5.5
 21 Watkins, Benjamin      Stevens                23.40      22.70          4  
 22 MacDonald, Keith       New Paltz              23.47      22.78          3  
 23 Johnson, CJ            Umass Dartmouth        22.42      22.83          2  
 24 Hollingsworth, Har     Ksc                    22.96      22.84          1  
 25 Maximowicz, Dan        CORT                   22.70      22.94        
 26 Demerest, Matt         New Paltz              23.12      22.95        
 27 Pearson, Scott         Merchant Marines       23.81      22.97        
 28 Daly, Mike             Blue Wave              23.81      23.03        
 29 Pearson, Brad          Merchant Marines       22.94      23.08        
 30 Wright, William        Stevens                24.04      23.14        
 31 Szajta, Dan            Blue Wave              23.44      23.16        
 31 Denning, Andrew        Merchant Marines       23.00      23.16        
 33 Scheemaker, Dylan      CORT                   23.63      23.24        
 34 Kaminski, Peter        Merchant Marines       23.64      23.33        
 35 Farrell, Joe           Suco                   22.83      23.35        
 36 Blaszak, Matt          CORT                   23.29      23.37        
 36 LeClaire, Eric         New Paltz              23.99      23.37        
 38 Woods, Kevin           Merchant Marines       23.51      23.42        
 39 Borrelli, Jeremy       New Paltz              23.90      23.46        
 40 Martinet, Joe          Merchant Marines       24.83      23.52        
 41 Silva, Roberto         Stevens                24.32      23.58        
 42 Welch, Luis            CORT                   23.33      23.71        
 43 Carr, Dan              CORT                   23.95      23.74        
 44 Salvatore, Dan         CORT                   23.81      23.76        
 45 Churchill, Justin      Ksc                    23.89      23.88        
 46 Heitman, Brian         MSMC                   24.79      23.95        
 47 Farm, Bryan            New Paltz              24.05      23.98        
 48 Flynn, Ryan            Bearcats               24.08      24.00        
 49 San Martin Dancour     Bearcats               24.42      24.02        
 50 Adams, David           Umass Dartmouth        23.75      24.03        
 51 VanDomelen, Jon        Stevens                24.01      24.14        
 52 Bagniewski, Mark       Stevens                24.79      24.17        
 53 Heigh, Doug            CORT                   24.30      24.19        
 54 Gassert, Matt          New Paltz              24.40      24.62        
 55 Hourigan, Steven       Suco                   26.10      24.67        
 56 Dobson, William        Suco                   23.67      24.71        
 56 Haughey, Andrew        Umass Dartmouth        24.78      24.71        
 58 Chu, Benjamin          Bearcats               25.68      24.73        
 59 Iles, Sean             CORT                   24.92      24.87        
 60 Hass, Lucas            Suco                      NT      24.94        
 61 Silva, Tom             Umass Dartmouth        24.25      24.96        
 61 Dodge, Chris           Umass Dartmouth        25.36      24.96        
 63 Reyes, Camilo          Bearcats               24.69      25.04        
 64 Matushefske, Jay       MSMC                   25.24      25.36        
 65 O'Connor, James        Merchant Marines       25.70      25.51        
 66 Stafford, Chris        Merchant Marines       26.76      25.63        
 67 Heschke, Tristan       CORT                   25.20      25.73        
 68 Gober, Paul            Merchant Marines       25.09      25.75        
 69 Sindorf, Joshua        Merchant Marines       25.45      26.12        
 70 Vogel, Ray             Stevens                27.91      26.95        
 -- McCabe, James          CORT                   23.20        SCR        
 -- Sitzman, Kyle          Suco                   24.76        SCR        
 -- Crompton, Kyle         Blue Wave              23.26        SCR        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 45.62   12/2/2006 Roy Burch, SC   -                            
                44.98  NCAA
                46.45  NCAB
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Dan             CORT                   47.05      46.75         32  
  2 Pennoyer, Connor       Ksc                    49.55      47.42         28  
  3 Preedy, Matthew        Stevens                49.15      47.58         27  
  4 Rose, Domingo          Ksc                    52.80      47.72         26  
  5 Vealey, Steven         Stevens                49.64      48.22         25  
  6 Papetti, Billy         New Paltz              49.85      48.31         24  
  7 Smith, Derek           Stevens                49.15      48.35         23  
  8 Farrell, Joe           Suco                   49.15      48.39         22  
  9 Mays, Trevor           Merchant Marines       49.87      48.44         20  
 10 Strothenke, Dan        Blue Wave              49.53      48.68         17  
 11 Rathbun, Pat           New Paltz              50.40      48.90         16  
 12 Kuter, Andrew          Blue Wave              49.65      48.96         15  
 13 Nagle, Carl            Stevens                50.01      49.01         14  
 14 Munt, Daniel           Stevens                51.53      49.13         13  
 15 DiMiceli, John         Stevens                50.84      49.17         12  
 16 Lomas, Corey           New Paltz              50.41      49.19         11  
 17 Harris, Austin         Ksc                    51.17      49.28          9  
 18 Demerest, Matt         New Paltz              51.86      49.47          7  
 19 Kim, Kenny             Bearcats               50.93      49.52          5.5
 19 Szajta, Dan            Blue Wave              52.02      49.52          5.5
 21 Minor, Sean            Merchant Marines       50.06      49.75          4  
 22 Milke, Pavel           Merchant Marines       50.54      49.80          3  
 23 Daly, Mike             Blue Wave              50.94      49.81          2  
 24 Edler, Jordan          Merchant Marines       49.29      49.93          1  
 25 Watkins, Benjamin      Stevens                51.20      50.04        
 26 Young, Matt            CORT                   50.84      50.07        
 27 Johnson, CJ            Umass Dartmouth        51.27      50.18        
 28 Denning, Andrew        Merchant Marines       50.92      50.20        
 28 Borrelli, Jeremy       New Paltz              52.09      50.20        
 30 Collis, DJ             Ksc                    51.74      50.23        
 31 MacDonald, Keith       New Paltz              51.68      50.25        
 31 Schiappa, Frank        Blue Wave              50.37      50.25        
 33 Dokonal, Jan           Blue Wave              51.06      50.28        
 34 Pesante, Jake          Umass Dartmouth        51.90      50.37        
 35 VanSickle, Caleb       CORT                   50.77      50.45        
 36 Heilman, Scott         Merchant Marines       50.77      50.69        
 36 Chester, Nick          Merchant Marines       53.23      50.69        
 38 Bennett, Brian         New Paltz              52.50      50.75        
 39 Woods, Kevin           Merchant Marines       50.89      50.78        
 40 Mann, Nicholas         Merchant Marines       53.82      50.82        
 40 Blaszak, Matt          CORT                   51.59      50.82        
 42 Scheemaker, Dylan      CORT                   52.03      50.93        
 43 Niezelski, Luke        Stevens                52.12      51.15        
 44 Kaminski, Peter        Merchant Marines       53.67      51.49        
 45 Zhabinski, Boris       Bearcats               53.72      51.62        
 46 Maximowicz, Dan        CORT                   51.08      51.80        
 47 Carroll, Ryan          MSMC                   55.92      51.82        
 48 Pearson, Brad          Merchant Marines       51.55      51.88        
 49 Silva, Roberto         Stevens                51.95      51.92        
 50 Salvatore, Dan         CORT                   52.67      52.34        
 51 Flynn, Ryan            Bearcats               53.16      52.42        
 52 Thimons, Sean          Merchant Marines       54.02      52.56        
 53 Bagniewski, Mark       Stevens                54.98      52.82        
 54 Heitman, Brian         MSMC                   54.67      53.03        
 55 Boccia, Nick           Ksc                    54.90      53.07        
 56 Haughey, Andrew        Umass Dartmouth        52.80      53.16        
 57 San Martin Dancour     Bearcats               54.88      53.21        
 58 Dean, Matt             Umass Dartmouth        53.69      53.47        
 59 Carr, Dan              CORT                   54.09      53.50        
 59 Szarek, Steve          Umass Dartmouth        54.61      53.50        
 61 Lyons, David           Umass Dartmouth        53.97      53.54        
 62 Hass, Lucas            Suco                   53.93      53.55        
 63 Goczalk, Matt          Stevens                56.12      53.76        
 64 Adams, David           Umass Dartmouth        53.97      53.84        
 65 Dobson, William        Suco                   52.77      54.30        
 66 Iles, Sean             CORT                   57.38      54.63        
 67 Chu, Benjamin          Bearcats               56.37      54.81        
 68 Reyes, Camilo          Bearcats               57.79      55.06        
 69 Dodge, Chris           Umass Dartmouth        55.01      55.15        
 70 Heschke, Tristan       CORT                   55.71      55.59        
 71 Sindorf, Joshua        Merchant Marines       57.34      55.89        
 72 Gober, Paul            Merchant Marines       58.87      56.11        
 73 Campbell, Patrick      Bearcats               56.04      56.21        
 74 Bertoldo, Scott        Suco                      NT      56.82        
 75 Matushefske, Jay       MSMC                   56.78      57.09        
 76 Avery, Chris           Ksc                    56.92      57.31        
 77 O'Connor, James        Merchant Marines     1:00.12      57.99        
 78 Vogel, Ray             Stevens                59.98    1:00.25        
 -- McNamara, Colin        CORT                   53.27        SCR        
 -- Johnson, Tyler         Suco                   53.07        SCR        
 -- Sitzman, Kyle          Suco                   56.92        SCR        
 -- McCabe, James          CORT                   52.53        SCR        
 -- Crompton, Kyle         Blue Wave              50.45        SCR        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 1:43.06   12/6/2008 Sig Culhane, Blue Wave                     
                1:39.74  NCAA
                1:42.85  NCAB
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benham, Alex           Stevens              1:46.48    1:43.31         32  
  2 Pecoraro, Daniel       Stevens              1:47.34    1:43.47         28  
  3 Smith, Derek           Stevens              1:48.96    1:46.38         27  
  4 Vealey, Steven         Stevens              1:53.12    1:46.51         26  
  5 Morse, Daniel          Ksc                  1:49.30    1:46.54         25  
  6 Farrell, Joe           Suco                 1:48.42    1:46.63         24  
  7 Pozzetta, Lucas        Ksc                  1:49.33    1:46.69         23  
  8 Nastasi, Pete          New Paltz            1:49.06    1:46.81         22  
  9 Evans, Dan             CORT                 1:45.30    1:47.04         20  
 10 Mays, Trevor           Merchant Marines     1:49.37    1:47.82         17  
 11 Lowenstein, Zack       New Paltz            1:53.17    1:47.91         16  
 12 Battisti, Marc         New Paltz            1:51.29    1:47.95         15  
 13 Lomas, Corey           New Paltz            1:51.82    1:48.39         14  
 14 Demerest, Matt         New Paltz            1:54.96    1:49.04         13  
 15 Vita, Frank            Merchant Marines     1:49.82    1:49.37         12  
 16 Foley, Nate            Blue Wave            1:50.52    1:49.50         11  
 17 Iveson, Sean           Stevens              1:53.08    1:49.60          9  
 18 Luciano, Patrick       Ksc                  1:57.19    1:49.90          7  
 19 Rathbun, Pat           New Paltz            1:53.68    1:49.97          6  
 20 Niezelski, Luke        Stevens              1:54.02    1:50.00          5  
 21 Harris, Austin         Ksc                  1:54.79    1:50.22          4  
 22 MacDonald, Keith       New Paltz            1:52.03    1:50.31          3  
 23 VanSickle, Caleb       CORT                 1:51.51    1:50.34          2  
 24 Papetti, Billy         New Paltz            1:53.93    1:50.52          1  
 25 Dokonal, Jan           Blue Wave            1:53.59    1:50.53        
 26 Sweeney, Jesse         New Paltz            1:55.81    1:50.77        
 27 Dubois, Nick           New Paltz            1:57.86    1:50.95        
 28 Thimons, Sean          Merchant Marines     1:59.08    1:52.24        
 29 DiMiceli, John         Stevens              1:58.11    1:52.45        
 30 Bennett, Brian         New Paltz            1:56.59    1:52.55        
 31 Minor, Sean            Merchant Marines     1:55.07    1:53.22        
 32 Caputo, Dan            CORT                 1:55.34    1:53.23        
 33 Daly, Mike             Blue Wave            1:59.30    1:53.48        
 34 Heilman, Scott         Merchant Marines     1:55.21    1:53.68        
 35 Pesante, Jake          Umass Dartmouth      1:52.22    1:53.75        
 36 Silva, Roberto         Stevens              1:58.04    1:53.82        
 37 Churchill, Justin      Ksc                  1:55.32    1:53.97        
 38 Krell, Blake           Merchant Marines     1:56.54    1:54.16        
 39 White, Mike            Blue Wave            1:56.34    1:54.17        
 40 Goczalk, Matt          Stevens              1:56.78    1:54.26        
 41 Young, Matt            CORT                 1:58.22    1:54.89        
 42 Schiappa, Frank        Blue Wave            1:57.32    1:54.94        
 43 Strothenke, Dan        Blue Wave            1:51.83    1:55.02        
 44 Scott, Chris           Merchant Marines     1:53.37    1:55.63        
 45 Denning, Andrew        Merchant Marines     2:02.14    1:56.56        
 46 Woods, Kevin           Merchant Marines     1:56.59    1:57.06        
 47 Donaghy, Collin        Suco                 1:56.69    1:58.15        
 48 Haughey, Andrew        Umass Dartmouth      1:57.90    1:58.76        
 49 Winsman, Aaron         Suco                 2:03.60    1:59.21        
 50 Flynn, Ryan            Bearcats             1:58.40    1:59.22        
 51 VanDomelen, Jon        Stevens              1:58.12    1:59.46        
 52 Campbell, Patrick      Bearcats             2:01.71    2:00.90        
 53 Maximowicz, Dan        CORT                 1:58.20    2:00.93        
 54 Ghostlaw, Stephen      MSMC                 2:04.00    2:01.77        
 55 Sindorf, Joshua        Merchant Marines     2:01.12    2:02.46        
 56 Carr, Dan              CORT                 2:00.49    2:03.95        
 57 Heschke, Tristan       CORT                 2:04.38    2:04.65        
 58 Hazir, Ediz            Suco                 2:15.10    2:05.70        
 59 San Martin Dancour     Bearcats             1:58.60    2:06.12        
 60 Avery, Chris           Ksc                  2:12.40    2:07.60        
 61 O'Connor, James        Merchant Marines     2:10.32    2:15.19        
 -- McNamara, Colin        CORT                 1:54.33        SCR        
 -- Johnson, Tyler         Suco                 1:59.25        SCR        
 -- Sitzman, Kyle          Suco                      NT        SCR        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 4:39.25   12/7/2008 Evan Wilson, Stevens                       
                4:30.49  NCAA
                4:38.98  NCAB
                5:18.58  QT
 Meet Qualifying:  5:18.58
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benham, Alex           Stevens              4:43.87    4:39.52 QT      32  
  2 Wilson, Evan           Stevens              4:51.72    4:41.57 QT      28  
  3 Morse, Daniel          Ksc                  4:54.88    4:46.59 QT      27  
  4 Foley, Nate            Blue Wave            4:52.92    4:47.10 QT      26  
  5 Nastasi, Pete          New Paltz            4:58.00    4:48.07 QT      25  
  6 Pozzetta, Lucas        Ksc                  5:08.16    4:52.10 QT      24  
  7 Smith, Matthew         Stevens              5:10.12    4:52.17 QT      23  
  8 Singer, Jeff           Blue Wave            5:11.19    4:52.62 QT      22  
  9 Farrell, Joe           Suco                 5:00.25    4:53.40 QT      20  
 10 Pecoraro, Daniel       Stevens              4:59.12    4:53.54 QT      17  
 11 Thimons, Sean          Merchant Marines     5:04.07    4:57.24 QT      16  
 12 Smith, Derek           Stevens              5:22.12    4:57.68 QT      15  
 13 Mays, Trevor           Merchant Marines     4:59.45    4:57.85 QT      14  
 14 Battisti, Marc         New Paltz            5:09.38    4:57.93 QT      13  
 15 Heinemann, Colin       Blue Wave            5:05.53    4:58.91 QT      12  
 16 Dubois, Nick           New Paltz            5:11.89    5:00.25 QT      11  
 17 Niezelski, Luke        Stevens              5:07.87    5:00.37 QT       9  
 18 Vita, Frank            Merchant Marines     5:03.43    5:01.76 QT       7  
 19 VanSickle, Caleb       CORT                 5:03.95    5:02.70 QT       6  
 20 Luciano, Patrick       Ksc                  5:11.81    5:02.75 QT       5  
 21 Moessinger, Jeff       CORT                 5:05.58    5:02.97 QT       4  
 22 Goczalk, Matt          Stevens              5:12.32    5:03.84 QT       3  
 23 Matthews, Jamie        Blue Wave            5:14.42    5:04.09 QT       2  
 24 Kaplan, Josh           Blue Wave            5:04.59    5:04.33 QT       1  
 25 Bennett, Brian         New Paltz            5:16.96    5:06.37 QT     
 26 Boyce, Jeremy          Blue Wave            5:11.03    5:06.40 QT     
 27 Pirrone, Bryan         New Paltz            5:14.31    5:08.12 QT     
 28 Dokonal, Jan           Blue Wave            5:13.14    5:10.19 QT     
 29 White, Mike            Blue Wave            5:18.22    5:11.66 QT     
 30 Scott, Chris           Merchant Marines     5:08.21    5:12.98 QT     
 31 Nelson, Justin         CORT                 5:09.78    5:13.32 QT     
 32 Donaghy, Collin        Suco                 5:17.57    5:16.78 QT     
 33 Winsman, Aaron         Suco                 5:17.46    5:18.97        
 34 Pesante, Jake          Umass Dartmouth      5:15.59    5:19.85        
 35 Albrecht, John         Merchant Marines     5:17.33    5:23.89        
 36 Heilman, Scott         Merchant Marines     5:12.34    5:26.01        
 -- McNamara, Colin        CORT                 5:14.50        SCR        
 -- Johnson, Tyler         Suco                 5:16.57        SCR        
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 15:59.98  11/30/2007 Evan Wilson, Stevens                      
                11:34.09  QT
                15:45.75  NCAA
                16:21.19  NCAB
 Meet Qualifying:  11:34.09
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Evan           Stevens             10:03.16   16:03.05 NCAB    32  
  2 Benham, Alex           Stevens              9:39.44   16:18.87 NCAB    28  
  3 Morse, Daniel          Ksc                 10:01.55   16:37.58         27  
  4 Nastasi, Pete          New Paltz           10:19.53   16:38.15         26  
  5 Foley, Nate            Blue Wave           10:04.49   16:39.28         25  
  6 Pozzetta, Lucas        Ksc                 10:20.23   16:58.42         24  
  7 Dubois, Nick           New Paltz           10:30.85   17:10.05         23  
  8 Thimons, Sean          Merchant Marines    10:43.98   17:13.09         22  
  9 Luciano, Patrick       Ksc                 10:33.88   17:13.47         20  
 10 Battisti, Marc         New Paltz           10:42.47   17:14.85         17  
 11 Mays, Trevor           Merchant Marines    10:15.34   17:19.52         16  
 12 Heinemann, Colin       Blue Wave           10:26.06   17:19.67         15  
 13 Boyce, Jeremy          Blue Wave           10:34.31   17:31.36         14  
 14 Goczalk, Matt          Stevens             10:53.17   17:31.77         13  
 15 Moessinger, Jeff       CORT                10:31.75   17:35.64         12  
 16 VanSickle, Caleb       CORT                10:31.37   17:37.72         11  
 17 Niezelski, Luke        Stevens             10:36.14   17:37.81          9  
 18 Vita, Frank            Merchant Marines    10:16.94   17:40.07          7  
 19 Ripley, Kyle           Stevens             10:44.64   17:46.00          6  
 20 Scott, Chris           Merchant Marines    10:52.64   17:49.96          5  
 21 Pirrone, Bryan         New Paltz           11:32.64   18:03.34          4  
 22 Donaghy, Collin        Suco                10:52.99   18:04.86          3  
 23 White, Mike            Blue Wave           11:11.74   18:06.26          2  
 24 Nelson, Justin         CORT                10:51.76   18:08.07          1  
 25 Winsman, Aaron         Suco                11:11.76   18:41.72        
 26 Sindorf, Joshua        Merchant Marines    11:27.43   18:54.97        
 27 Sorrentino, Mike       CORT                11:27.97   19:25.37        
 -- McNamara, Colin        CORT                10:58.09        SCR        
 -- Johnson, Tyler         Suco                11:07.84        SCR        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 51.61   12/6/2008 Vladislav Romanov, CSI-                      
                50.69  NCAA
                52.79  NCAB
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cozzolongo, Steve      New Paltz              54.30      52.77 NCAB    32  
  2 Kaplan, Josh           Blue Wave              53.24      53.41         28  
  3 Hollingsworth, Har     Ksc                    55.17      53.76         27  
  4 Pecoraro, Daniel       Stevens                56.12      53.94         26  
  5 Sweeney, Jesse         New Paltz              56.86      54.02         25  
  6 Naudy, Enrique         MSMC                   56.36      54.23         24  
  7 Murphy, John           Merchant Marines       54.85      54.75         23  
  8 Brennan, Austin        Blue Wave              56.40      55.16         22  
  9 Charriez, Greg         Stevens                54.99      55.44         20  
 10 Sullivan, Russell      Blue Wave              58.03      55.45         17  
 11 Pearson, Scott         Merchant Marines       55.10      56.33         16  
 12 Carroll, Ryan          MSMC                   58.34      56.37         15  
 13 Churchill, Justin      Ksc                    57.77      56.65         14  
 14 Young, Matt            CORT                   58.37      56.76         13  
 15 VanDomelen, Jon        Stevens                59.20      56.77         12  
 16 Lomas, Corey           New Paltz              58.39      56.96         11  
 17 Wright, William        Stevens                57.24      57.03          9  
 18 Quatro, Kevin          Blue Wave              58.27      57.05          7  
 19 Nagle, Carl            Stevens                57.34      57.21          6  
 20 Miller, Alex           Suco                   55.81      57.36          5  
 21 Watkins, Benjamin      Stevens                58.01      57.76          4  
 22 Nelson, Justin         CORT                   57.64      57.97          3  
 23 Welch, Luis            CORT                   58.11      58.42          2  
 24 Farm, Bryan            New Paltz            1:00.96      58.52          1  
 25 Martinet, Joe          Merchant Marines       58.81      58.68        
 26 Strickland, Ben        CORT                   58.50      59.02        
 27 Hass, Lucas            Suco                 1:00.08      59.51        
 28 Dobson, William        Suco                   58.46      59.52        
 29 Outcault, Ryan         Suco                 1:01.20      59.81        
 30 Pearson, Brad          Merchant Marines     1:04.50      59.93        
 31 Chester, Nick          Merchant Marines     1:00.45    1:00.08        
 32 Outcault, Andrew       New Paltz            1:01.89    1:00.16        
 33 Yanez, Gabriel         Bearcats             1:06.29    1:00.69        
 34 Amato, Ray             New Paltz            1:05.17    1:00.78        
 35 Sudran, Matthew        Suco                      NT    1:01.03        
 36 Collins, Daniel        Bearcats             1:00.09    1:01.05        
 37 Krell, Blake           Merchant Marines     1:00.66    1:01.09        
 38 Borrelli, Jeremy       New Paltz            1:03.91    1:02.42        
 39 Boccia, Nick           Ksc                  1:01.91    1:02.43        
 40 Silva, Tom             Umass Dartmouth      1:02.46    1:03.09        
 41 Dodge, Chris           Umass Dartmouth      1:02.43    1:03.42        
 42 Heigh, Doug            CORT                 1:04.44    1:05.09        
 43 Reyes, Camilo          Bearcats             1:03.39    1:06.08        
 44 Stafford, Chris        Merchant Marines     1:05.56    1:06.12        
 45 Albrecht, John         Merchant Marines     1:03.21    1:06.43        
 -- McCabe, James          CORT                 1:04.80        SCR        
 -- Drew, Dan              CORT                   56.50        SCR        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 1:52.28   12/6/2008 Vladislav Romanov, CSI-                    
                1:50.81  NCAA
                1:54.69  NCAB
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pecoraro, Daniel       Stevens              2:00.17    1:55.49         32  
  2 Naudy, Enrique         MSMC                 1:59.22    1:56.64         28  
  3 Sweeney, Jesse         New Paltz            2:02.77    1:56.77         27  
  4 Sullivan, Russell      Blue Wave            2:02.79    1:57.93         26  
  5 Hollingsworth, Har     Ksc                  2:01.20    1:58.15         25  
  6 Morse, Daniel          Ksc                  2:01.69    1:58.82         24  
  7 Cozzolongo, Steve      New Paltz            2:02.29    2:00.29         23  
  8 Brennan, Austin        Blue Wave            2:01.89    2:00.66         22  
  9 Miller, Alex           Suco                 2:01.45    2:01.43         20  
 10 Lowenstein, Zack       New Paltz            2:06.74    2:01.46         17  
 11 Kaplan, Josh           Blue Wave            1:57.89    2:02.24         16  
 12 Murphy, John           Merchant Marines     2:01.88    2:02.51         15  
 13 Churchill, Justin      Ksc                  2:05.73    2:02.94         14  
 14 Quatro, Kevin          Blue Wave            2:07.35    2:04.15         13  
 15 Carroll, Ryan          MSMC                 2:09.60    2:04.27         12  
 16 Nelson, Justin         CORT                 2:08.66    2:04.80         11  
 17 VanDomelen, Jon        Stevens              2:10.12    2:05.43          9  
 18 Lomas, Corey           New Paltz            2:08.99    2:05.52          7  
 19 White, Mike            Blue Wave            2:11.30    2:06.38          6  
 20 Iveson, Sean           Stevens              2:09.77    2:06.76          5  
 21 Pearson, Scott         Merchant Marines     2:06.95    2:07.49          4  
 22 Martinet, Joe          Merchant Marines     2:08.33    2:08.56          3  
 23 Strickland, Ben        CORT                 2:09.87    2:08.59          2  
 24 Vita, Frank            Merchant Marines     2:05.32    2:08.60          1  
 25 Bennett, Brian         New Paltz            2:12.10    2:09.33        
 26 Dobson, William        Suco                 2:08.47    2:09.36        
 27 Krell, Blake           Merchant Marines     2:15.39    2:10.10        
 28 Welch, Luis            CORT                 2:12.37    2:10.46        
 29 Collins, Daniel        Bearcats             2:14.56    2:11.09        
 30 Outcault, Ryan         Suco                 2:15.51    2:11.70        
 31 Hass, Lucas            Suco                 2:10.15    2:12.02        
 32 Farm, Bryan            New Paltz            2:22.56    2:12.93        
 33 Sudran, Matthew        Suco                      NT    2:13.50        
 34 Boccia, Nick           Ksc                  2:20.26    2:19.08        
 35 Silva, Tom             Umass Dartmouth      2:20.85    2:20.96        
 36 Stafford, Chris        Merchant Marines     2:23.38    2:22.78        
 -- Drew, Dan              CORT                 2:04.78        SCR        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 55.08   12/6/2008 Pavel Buyanov, CSI-                          
                56.18  NCAA
                58.52  NCAB
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Domingo          Ksc                  1:00.70      58.18 NCAB    32  
  2 Preedy, Matthew        Stevens              1:02.14    1:00.12         28  
  3 Pink, Ken              Blue Wave            1:01.89    1:00.19         27  
  4 Webb, Rob              New Paltz            1:04.42    1:01.10         26  
  5 Schaub, CJ             Blue Wave            1:01.74    1:01.37         25  
  6 Marois, Marc           Ksc                  1:05.02    1:01.72         24  
  7 Gorcica, Andrew        Blue Wave            1:04.44    1:02.20         23  
  8 Marks, Greg            Blue Wave            1:05.63    1:02.62         22  
  9 MacDonald, Keith       New Paltz            1:05.14    1:02.89         20  
 10 Bagniewski, Mark       Stevens              1:05.44    1:03.67         17  
 11 Kim, Kenny             Bearcats             1:04.60    1:04.58         16  
 12 Szarek, Steve          Umass Dartmouth      1:05.25    1:04.72         14.5
 12 Wong, Jeffrey          Bearcats             1:06.53    1:04.72         14.5
 14 Rathbun, Pat           New Paltz            1:07.86    1:04.85         13  
 15 Gaynes, Sam            New Paltz            1:06.40    1:04.93         12  
 16 Kaminski, Peter        Merchant Marines     1:05.47    1:04.94         11  
 17 Nagle, Carl            Stevens              1:06.94    1:05.09          9  
 18 LeClaire, Eric         New Paltz            1:10.77    1:05.33          7  
 19 MacQuarrie, Dan        CORT                 1:05.62    1:05.34          6  
 20 Salvatore, Dan         CORT                 1:05.50    1:05.47          5  
 21 Collis, DJ             Ksc                  1:06.67    1:05.67          4  
 22 Silva, Roberto         Stevens              1:08.68    1:06.04          3  
 23 Iles, Sean             CORT                 1:07.20    1:06.18          2  
 24 Murphy, John           Merchant Marines     1:09.43    1:06.19          1  
 25 Edler, Jordan          Merchant Marines     1:06.98    1:06.30        
 26 Wong, Justin           Bearcats             1:06.73    1:06.41        
 27 Dean, Matt             Umass Dartmouth      1:07.65    1:06.73        
 28 VanBierVliet, Eric     New Paltz            1:09.62    1:07.32        
 29 Papetti, Billy         New Paltz            1:09.67    1:07.60        
 30 Vaughn, Alex           Suco                 1:06.34    1:07.72        
 31 Gassert, Matt          New Paltz            1:06.40    1:07.80        
 31 Harroun, Tim           CORT                 1:08.14    1:07.80        
 33 Bertoldo, Scott        Suco                 1:08.54    1:08.02        
 34 Albrecht, John         Merchant Marines     1:07.67    1:08.21        
 35 Mowson, Andrew         Suco                 1:08.46    1:08.40        
 36 Zhabinski, Boris       Bearcats             1:05.59    1:08.45        
 37 Lyons, David           Umass Dartmouth      1:09.28    1:08.46        
 38 Seebode, Andrew        Merchant Marines     1:06.69    1:08.53        
 39 Farm, Bryan            New Paltz            1:07.45    1:08.69        
 40 Gober, Paul            Merchant Marines     1:07.35    1:09.77        
 41 Courtney, Dan          MSMC                 1:14.06    1:11.25        
 42 Carr, Dan              CORT                 1:13.89    1:14.08        
 43 Matushefske, Jay       MSMC                 1:14.67    1:14.20        
 44 Avery, Chris           Ksc                  1:18.33    1:14.28        
 45 Chu, Benjamin          Bearcats             1:16.46    1:14.33        
 46 Heschke, Tristan       CORT                 1:15.33    1:15.56        
 -- McCabe, James          CORT                 1:06.30        SCR        
 -- Valvo, Matt            Blue Wave            1:05.84        SCR        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 2:01.12   12/6/2008 Pavel Buyanov, CSI-                        
                2:03.54  NCAA
                2:08.12  NCAB
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Domingo          Ksc                  2:13.77    2:07.38 NCAB    32  
  2 Wilson, Evan           Stevens              2:13.35    2:09.25         28  
  3 Hu, John               Stevens              2:10.61    2:09.65         27  
  4 Pink, Ken              Blue Wave            2:14.61    2:11.28         26  
  5 Marois, Marc           Ksc                  2:23.12    2:13.31         25  
  6 Gorcica, Andrew        Blue Wave            2:18.91    2:13.70         24  
  7 Webb, Rob              New Paltz            2:24.11    2:14.02         23  
  8 Nastasi, Pete          New Paltz            2:27.70    2:16.45         22  
  9 Preedy, Matthew        Stevens              2:25.95    2:16.75         20  
 10 Schaub, CJ             Blue Wave            2:20.13    2:17.11         17  
 11 Mann, Nicholas         Merchant Marines     2:19.09    2:18.08         16  
 12 Boyce, Jeremy          Blue Wave            2:23.44    2:19.83         15  
 13 Marks, Greg            Blue Wave            2:21.43    2:19.85         14  
 14 Bagniewski, Mark       Stevens              2:25.95    2:21.52         13  
 15 Scott, Chris           Merchant Marines     2:23.34    2:22.42         12  
 16 Ripley, Kyle           Stevens              2:22.40    2:23.31         11  
 17 Heinemann, Colin       Blue Wave            2:28.12    2:23.66          9  
 18 Szarek, Steve          Umass Dartmouth      2:28.35    2:24.36          7  
 19 VanBierVliet, Eric     New Paltz            2:28.85    2:24.39          6  
 20 Wong, Jeffrey          Bearcats             2:26.07    2:25.56          5  
 21 Wong, Justin           Bearcats             2:26.99    2:26.66          4  
 22 Seebode, Andrew        Merchant Marines     2:28.42    2:26.71          3  
 23 LeClaire, Eric         New Paltz            2:34.86    2:27.32          2  
 24 Kaminski, Peter        Merchant Marines     2:33.14    2:27.79          1  
 25 Salvatore, Dan         CORT                 2:25.42    2:27.99        
 26 Harroun, Tim           CORT                 2:28.98    2:28.42        
 27 Gassert, Matt          New Paltz            2:38.75    2:28.59        
 28 Bertoldo, Scott        Suco                 2:32.93    2:31.08        
 29 Mowson, Andrew         Suco                 2:29.78    2:31.10        
 30 Sorrentino, Mike       CORT                 2:31.16    2:31.26        
 31 MacQuarrie, Dan        CORT                 2:28.24    2:31.27        
 32 Vaughn, Alex           Suco                 2:35.29    2:32.42        
 33 Gober, Paul            Merchant Marines     2:30.09    2:34.20        
 34 Dean, Matt             Umass Dartmouth      2:38.72    2:35.80        
 35 Iles, Sean             CORT                 2:39.35    2:35.90        
 36 Avery, Chris           Ksc                  2:50.62    2:46.51        
 -- Benham, Alex           Stevens              2:16.15        SCR        
 -- Valvo, Matt            Blue Wave            2:30.19        SCR        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 49.40   12/6/2008 Nikolay Shevchenko, CSI-                     
                49.40  NCAA
                51.25  NCAB
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pennoyer, Connor       Ksc                    53.62      51.79         32  
  2 Cozzolongo, Steve      New Paltz              54.21      52.84         28  
  3 Charriez, Greg         Stevens                54.96      53.04         27  
  4 Munt, Daniel           Stevens                55.45      53.87         26  
  5 Kennedy, Sean          Blue Wave              55.99      54.07         25  
  6 Brennan, Austin        Blue Wave              55.42      54.09         24  
  7 Evans, Dan             CORT                   55.41      54.12         23  
  8 Wagner, Aaron          Blue Wave              55.98      54.25         22  
  9 Wright, William        Stevens                55.14      54.34         20  
 10 Collis, DJ             Ksc                    55.34      54.40         17  
 11 Johnson, CJ            Umass Dartmouth        56.24      54.51         16  
 12 Vealey, Steven         Stevens                55.43      54.58         15  
 13 Kaplan, Josh           Blue Wave              56.78      54.71         14  
 14 Moessinger, Jeff       CORT                   56.48      54.76         13  
 15 Milke, Pavel           Merchant Marines       54.88      54.82         12  
 16 Matthews, Jamie        Blue Wave              58.25      54.97         11  
 17 Scheemaker, Dylan      CORT                   57.16      55.39          9  
 18 Szajta, Dan            Blue Wave              58.57      55.80          7  
 19 Yanez, Gabriel         Bearcats               58.00      55.81          6  
 20 Demerest, Matt         New Paltz              59.02      56.06          5  
 21 Amato, Ray             New Paltz              58.45      56.25          4  
 22 Kim, Kenny             Bearcats               55.79      56.28          3  
 23 Zhabinski, Boris       Bearcats               56.84      56.48          2  
 24 Borrelli, Jeremy       New Paltz              58.70      56.60          1  
 25 Gaynes, Sam            New Paltz              57.85      56.79        
 26 Blaszak, Matt          CORT                   58.01      57.00        
 27 Heilman, Scott         Merchant Marines       59.65      57.09        
 28 Watkins, Benjamin      Stevens                59.03      57.10        
 29 Kuter, Andrew          Blue Wave              57.92      57.30        
 30 Harris, Austin         Ksc                    59.63      57.71        
 31 Daly, Mike             Blue Wave            1:01.23      57.87        
 32 Minor, Sean            Merchant Marines       58.98      58.07        
 33 DiMiceli, John         Stevens              1:00.70      58.38        
 34 Mowson, Andrew         Suco                   59.97      58.61        
 35 Adams, David           Umass Dartmouth        59.20      58.73        
 36 Sudran, Matthew        Suco                   59.26      58.83        
 37 Franco, Max            Merchant Marines     1:00.65      58.98        
 38 Outcault, Ryan         Suco                   59.17      59.01        
 39 Hourigan, Steven       Suco                   57.84      59.06        
 40 Heitman, Brian         MSMC                 1:00.60      59.07        
 41 Krzystofik, Joe        Umass Dartmouth      1:00.17      59.26        
 42 Chester, Nick          Merchant Marines     1:02.22      59.40        
 43 Pearson, Scott         Merchant Marines       57.39      59.50        
 44 Heigh, Doug            CORT                   58.29    1:00.22        
 45 Pearson, Brad          Merchant Marines     1:06.58    1:01.00        
 46 Boccia, Nick           Ksc                  1:02.11    1:01.21        
 47 Minnick, John          CORT                 1:05.61    1:01.40        
 48 Courtney, Dan          MSMC                 1:03.30    1:01.44        
 49 Campbell, Patrick      Bearcats             1:01.96    1:02.34        
 50 Hazir, Ediz            Suco                 1:02.21    1:02.37        
 51 Maximowicz, Dan        CORT                 1:01.30    1:03.39        
 52 Ghostlaw, Stephen      MSMC                 1:07.98    1:03.47        
 53 Vogel, Ray             Stevens              1:07.12    1:07.42        
 -- Crompton, Kyle         Blue Wave              55.22        SCR        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 1:50.18   12/6/2008 Nikolay Shevchenko, CSI-                   
                1:50.89  NCAA
                1:54.71  NCAB
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, John               Stevens              1:54.98    1:51.94 NCAB    32  
  2 Kennedy, Sean          Blue Wave            2:00.63    1:58.43         28  
  3 Smith, Matthew         Stevens              2:00.40    1:58.76         27  
  4 Charriez, Greg         Stevens              2:03.29    2:00.56         26  
  5 Pennoyer, Connor       Ksc                  2:04.40    2:01.66         25  
  6 Singer, Jeff           Blue Wave            2:05.52    2:01.73         24  
  7 Matthews, Jamie        Blue Wave            2:02.75    2:02.51         23  
  8 Yanez, Gabriel         Bearcats             2:08.45    2:02.59         22  
  9 Wagner, Aaron          Blue Wave            2:14.81    2:03.50         20  
 10 Foley, Nate            Blue Wave            2:07.43    2:03.59         17  
 11 Moessinger, Jeff       CORT                 2:02.75    2:04.78         16  
 12 Wright, William        Stevens              2:06.31    2:07.31         15  
 13 Amato, Ray             New Paltz            2:15.59    2:08.18         14  
 14 Collis, DJ             Ksc                  2:10.50    2:09.04         13  
 15 Iveson, Sean           Stevens              2:11.57    2:09.89         12  
 16 Caputo, Dan            CORT                 2:14.73    2:10.38         11  
 17 Scheemaker, Dylan      CORT                 2:12.70    2:11.55          9  
 18 Outcault, Andrew       New Paltz            2:23.92    2:11.69          7  
 19 Pirrone, Bryan         New Paltz            2:20.32    2:12.56          6  
 20 Munt, Daniel           Stevens              2:10.09    2:13.46          5  
 21 Winsman, Aaron         Suco                 2:15.89    2:15.73          4  
 22 Hourigan, Steven       Suco                 2:13.29    2:15.75          3  
 23 Krzystofik, Joe        Umass Dartmouth      2:19.24    2:16.21          2  
 24 Blaszak, Matt          CORT                 2:23.22    2:17.78          1  
 25 Ghostlaw, Stephen      MSMC                 2:13.80    2:20.33        
 26 Gaynes, Sam            New Paltz            2:25.29    2:22.63        
 27 Courtney, Dan          MSMC                 2:25.28    2:23.65        
 28 Franco, Max            Merchant Marines     2:16.44    2:24.84        
 29 Heigh, Doug            CORT                 2:20.38    2:26.62        
 30 Hazir, Ediz            Suco                 2:32.16    2:26.64        
 31 Minnick, John          CORT                 2:29.99    2:27.08        
 -- Albrecht, John         Merchant Marines     2:19.23         DQ        
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 1:53.14   12/7/2008 Nikolay Shevchenko, CSI-                   
                1:51.98  NCAA
                1:55.19  NCAB
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, John               Stevens              1:56.75    1:53.78 NCAB    32  
  2 Wagner, Aaron          Blue Wave            2:01.42    1:59.43         28  
  3 Charriez, Greg         Stevens              2:03.10    1:59.58         27  
  4 Marois, Marc           Ksc                  2:06.60    1:59.77         26  
  5 Naudy, Enrique         MSMC                 2:08.09    2:01.32         25  
  6 Pink, Ken              Blue Wave            2:02.61    2:01.50         24  
  7 Hollingsworth, Har     Ksc                  2:07.66    2:02.50         23  
  8 Cozzolongo, Steve      New Paltz            2:04.15    2:02.52         22  
  9 Lowenstein, Zack       New Paltz            2:07.23    2:02.66         20  
 10 Kennedy, Sean          Blue Wave            2:05.32    2:02.77         17  
 11 Webb, Rob              New Paltz            2:08.54    2:03.13         16  
 12 Schaub, CJ             Blue Wave            2:06.12    2:03.19         15  
 13 Smith, Matthew         Stevens              2:08.85    2:03.85         14  
 14 Mann, Nicholas         Merchant Marines     2:03.72    2:04.07         13  
 15 Brennan, Austin        Blue Wave            2:07.81    2:04.83         12  
 16 Zhabinski, Boris       Bearcats             2:05.35    2:05.21         10  
 16 Gorcica, Andrew        Blue Wave            2:06.60    2:05.21         10  
 18 Iveson, Sean           Stevens              2:08.12    2:06.16          7  
 19 Sweeney, Jesse         New Paltz            2:09.55    2:06.40          6  
 20 Strickland, Ben        CORT                 2:07.11    2:06.97          5  
 21 Outcault, Andrew       New Paltz            2:13.97    2:07.17          4  
 22 Murphy, John           Merchant Marines     2:06.34    2:07.22          3  
 23 Quatro, Kevin          Blue Wave            2:13.23    2:08.17          2  
 24 Miller, Alex           Suco                 2:07.95    2:08.25          1  
 25 Marks, Greg            Blue Wave            2:12.80    2:08.41        
 26 Chester, Nick          Merchant Marines     2:12.74    2:08.50        
 27 Sullivan, Russell      Blue Wave            2:11.31    2:08.71        
 28 Yanez, Gabriel         Bearcats             2:09.40    2:08.89        
 29 Ripley, Kyle           Stevens              2:12.73    2:09.01        
 30 Caputo, Dan            CORT                 2:12.16    2:09.97        
 31 Amato, Ray             New Paltz            2:14.79    2:10.42        
 32 LeClaire, Eric         New Paltz            2:16.20    2:10.59        
 33 Sorrentino, Mike       CORT                 2:13.05    2:10.94        
 34 Sudran, Matthew        Suco                      NT    2:12.20        
 35 Krell, Blake           Merchant Marines     2:14.13    2:12.23        
 36 Mowson, Andrew         Suco                 2:12.63    2:13.20        
 37 MacQuarrie, Dan        CORT                 2:13.35    2:13.74        
 38 Outcault, Ryan         Suco                 2:12.90    2:14.35        
 39 Welch, Luis            CORT                 2:14.90    2:14.95        
 40 Seebode, Andrew        Merchant Marines     2:16.95    2:15.06        
 41 Hourigan, Steven       Suco                      NT    2:15.22        
 42 Wong, Jeffrey          Bearcats             2:15.93    2:15.31        
 43 Lyons, David           Umass Dartmouth      2:19.21    2:15.92        
 44 Szarek, Steve          Umass Dartmouth      2:16.18    2:16.01        
 45 VanBierVliet, Eric     New Paltz            2:15.20    2:17.36        
 46 Franco, Max            Merchant Marines     2:21.58    2:17.81        
 47 Krzystofik, Joe        Umass Dartmouth      2:16.54    2:17.90        
 48 Wong, Justin           Bearcats             2:19.05    2:18.89        
 49 Harroun, Tim           CORT                 2:14.99    2:19.13        
 50 Minnick, John          CORT                 2:19.25    2:19.23        
 51 Hazir, Ediz            Suco                      NT    2:23.79        
 -- Valvo, Matt            Blue Wave            2:14.68        SCR        
 -- Drew, Dan              CORT                 2:14.96        SCR        
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 3:59.46   12/5/2009 John Hu, Stevens                           
                4:00.10  NCAA
                4:09.36  NCAB
                4:50.49  QT
 Meet Qualifying:  4:50.49
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, John               Stevens              4:05.43    3:59.46*NCAA    32  
  2 Wilson, Evan           Stevens              4:17.20    4:07.85 NCAB    28  
  3 Benham, Alex           Stevens              4:20.12    4:13.08 QT      27  
  4 Marois, Marc           Ksc                  4:33.51    4:16.39 QT      26  
  5 Smith, Matthew         Stevens              4:27.12    4:18.57 QT      25  
  6 Pozzetta, Lucas        Ksc                  4:28.05    4:19.55 QT      24  
  7 Pink, Ken              Blue Wave            4:31.22    4:20.64 QT      23  
  8 Lowenstein, Zack       New Paltz            4:25.60    4:21.20 QT      22  
  9 Kennedy, Sean          Blue Wave            4:30.23    4:22.34 QT      20  
 10 Webb, Rob              New Paltz            4:32.46    4:22.94 QT      17  
 11 Heinemann, Colin       Blue Wave            4:27.32    4:23.12 QT      16  
 12 Singer, Jeff           Blue Wave            4:34.56    4:23.27 QT      15  
 13 Dokonal, Jan           Blue Wave            4:38.54    4:28.02 QT      14  
 14 Battisti, Marc         New Paltz            4:35.23    4:28.58 QT      13  
 15 Luciano, Patrick       Ksc                  4:44.34    4:28.79 QT      12  
 16 Ripley, Kyle           Stevens              4:37.39    4:28.97 QT      11  
 17 Schaub, CJ             Blue Wave            4:35.45    4:28.99 QT       9  
 18 Miller, Alex           Suco                 4:31.82    4:30.53 QT       7  
 19 Boyce, Jeremy          Blue Wave            4:33.44    4:30.83 QT       6  
 20 Gorcica, Andrew        Blue Wave            4:33.32    4:31.37 QT       5  
 21 Mann, Nicholas         Merchant Marines     4:24.34    4:31.47 QT       4  
 22 Outcault, Andrew       New Paltz            4:42.17    4:31.81 QT       3  
 23 Dubois, Nick           New Paltz            4:46.20    4:38.64 QT       2  
 24 Pirrone, Bryan         New Paltz            4:48.84    4:41.24 QT       1  
 25 Caputo, Dan            CORT                 4:45.09    4:45.48 QT     
 26 Martinet, Joe          Merchant Marines     4:47.74    4:45.83 QT     
 27 Strickland, Ben        CORT                 4:45.22    4:48.32 QT     
 28 Sorrentino, Mike       CORT                 4:46.52    4:51.49        
 29 MacQuarrie, Dan        CORT                 4:47.77    5:01.08        
 30 Minnick, John          CORT                 4:48.90    5:03.87        
 31 Harroun, Tim           CORT                 4:49.49    5:10.34        
 -- Drew, Dan              CORT                 4:48.19        SCR        
 
Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 473.60   12/1/2002 A. Kasney, TCNJ                             
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halbach, Nick          Merchant Marines          NT     435.00         32  
  2 DeMoulin, Wills        Blue Wave                 NT     391.50         28  
  3 Fahey, Matthew         Umass Dartmouth           NT     388.85         27  
  4 Kaznowski, Kyle        CORT                      NT     357.00         26  
  5 Clemens, Chris         Suco                      NT     346.80         25  
  6 Martinez, Mike         Suco                      NT     341.00         24  
  7 Mahar, Kyle            Suco                      NT     332.00         23  
  8 Dziekonski, Eric       Blue Wave                 NT     325.05         22  
  9 Peabody, Derek         Ksc                       NT     314.20         20  
 10 Wohl, Mitchell         Suco                      NT     308.55         17  
 11 Burke, Travis          CORT                  382.20     293.15         16  
 12 Riendeau, Brandon      Umass Dartmouth           NT     272.90         15  
 13 Redmond, Brandon       Suco                      NT     255.00         14  
 14 Ferriter, John         Ksc                       NT     217.35         13  
 15 Cacella, Anthony       Montclair                 NT     210.40         12  
 16 Bishop, Thomas         Merchant Marines          NT     192.15         11  
 -- O'Keefe, Nathan        Umass Dartmouth           NT        SCR        
 -- Conroy, Ben            Suco                      NT        SCR        
 
Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 507.70   12/4/2009 Nick Halbach, Merchant Marines              
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halbach, Nick          Merchant Marines          NT     507.70*        32  
  2 DeMoulin, Wills        Blue Wave                 NT     401.00         28  
  3 Burke, Travis          CORT                      NT     381.25         27  
  4 Fahey, Matthew         Umass Dartmouth           NT     379.00         26  
  5 Dziekonski, Eric       Blue Wave                 NT     370.15         25  
  6 Kaznowski, Kyle        CORT                      NT     345.20         24  
  7 Clemens, Chris         Suco                      NT     338.50         23  
  8 Wohl, Mitchell         Suco                      NT     309.90         22  
  9 Martinez, Mike         Suco                      NT     309.30         20  
 10 Mahar, Kyle            Suco                      NT     307.50         17  
 11 Peabody, Derek         Ksc                       NT     306.90         16  
 12 Conroy, Ben            Suco                      NT     267.05         15  
 13 Redmond, Brandon       Suco                      NT     252.45         14  
 14 Riendeau, Brandon      Umass Dartmouth           NT     230.05         13  
 15 Ferriter, John         Ksc                       NT     225.15         12  
 16 Cacella, Anthony       Montclair                 NT     173.55         11  
 17 Bishop, Thomas         Merchant Marines          NT     157.05          9  
 -- O'Keefe, Nathan        Umass Dartmouth           NT        SCR        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 1:25.28   12/1/2007 The College of New Jersey, TCNJ            
                         T Nawrot, S Kircher, J Forsman, L Gallagher       
                1:21.56  NCAA
                1:24.14  NCAB
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens Institute of Tech  'A'              1:29.25    1:26.16         64  
     1) Vealey, Steven                  2) Nagle, Carl                    
     3) DiMiceli, John                  4) Preedy, Matthew                
  2 Suny Geneseo  'A'                           1:29.04    1:26.38         56  
     1) Wagner, Aaron                   2) Schiappa, Frank                
     3) Strothenke, Dan                 4) Kuter, Andrew                  
  3 Keene State College  'A'                    1:31.83    1:26.73         54  
     1) Pennoyer, Connor                2) Harris, Austin                 
     3) Hollingsworth, Harrison         4) Rose, Domingo                  
  4 New Paltz Hawks  'A'                        1:30.33    1:28.57         52  
     1) Papetti, Billy                  2) Rathbun, Pat                   
     3) Lomas, Corey                    4) Cozzolongo, Steve              
  5 Suny Cortland  'A'                          1:28.37    1:28.79         50  
     1) Evans, Dan                      2) Young, Matt                    
     3) VanSickle, Caleb                4) Strickland, Ben                
  6 US Merchant Marine Academy  'A'             1:32.02    1:29.29         48  
     1) Denning, Andrew                 2) Minor, Sean                    
     3) Milke, Pavel                    4) Edler, Jordan                  
  7 Baruch College  'A'                         1:34.92    1:33.12         46  
     1) Kim, Kenny                      2) San Martin Dancourt, Gustavo   
     3) Flynn, Ryan                     4) Zhabinski, Boris               
  8 Suny Oneonta  'A'                           1:34.79    1:33.88         44  
     1) Farrell, Joe                    2) Hourigan, Steven               
     3) Dobson, William                 4) Sudran, Matthew                
  9 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                        1:37.11    1:34.08         40  
     1) Adams, David                    2) Pesante, Jake                  
     3) Szarek, Steve                   4) Johnson, CJ                    
 10 Mount Saint Mary College  'A'               1:37.15    1:34.55         34  
     1) Naudy, Enrique                  2) Carroll, Ryan                  
     3) Matushefske, Jay                4) Heitman, Brian                 
 -- Stevens Institute of Tech  'B'              1:32.12   x1:28.62        
     1) Watkins, Benjamin               2) Pecoraro, Daniel               
     3) Smith, Derek                    4) Munt, Daniel                   
 -- New Paltz Hawks  'B'                        1:33.03   x1:29.50        
     1) Gassert, Matt                   2) Lowenstein, Zack               
     3) Sweeney, Jesse                  4) Webb, Rob                      
 -- Suny Geneseo  'B'                           1:32.33   x1:31.27        
     1) Pink, Ken                       2) Dokonal, Jan                   
     3) Daly, Mike                      4) Szajta, Dan                    
 -- US Merchant Marine Academy  'B'             1:36.32   x1:33.45        
     1) Pearson, Brad                   2) Woods, Kevin                   
     3) Martinet, Joe                   4) O'Connor, James                
 -- Suny Cortland  'B'                          1:31.26   x1:33.46        
     1) Blaszak, Matt                   2) Scheemaker, Dylan              
     3) Welch, Luis                     4) Nelson, Justin                 
 -- Suny Oneonta  'B'                           1:43.69   x1:37.53        
     1) Donaghy, Collin                 2) Hass, Lucas                    
     3) Winsman, Aaron                  4) Miller, Alex                   
 -- Baruch College  'B'                         1:43.25   x1:37.80        
     1) Reyes, Camilo                   2) Campbell, Patrick              
     3) Yanez, Gabriel                  4) Collins, Daniel                
 -- Umass Dartmouth  'B'                        1:38.10   x1:38.21        
     1) Silva, Tom                      2) Dodge, Chris                   
     3) Krzystofik, Joe                 4) Lyons, David                   
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 3:08.66   12/5/2004 New York University, Nyu                   
                         D CURIALE, A Guyton, J KEYES, B Thornton          
                3:00.73  NCAA
                3:07.32  NCAB
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens Institute of Tech  'A'              3:15.01    3:09.20         64  
     1) Pecoraro, Daniel                2) Vealey, Steven                 
     3) Wilson, Evan                    4) Preedy, Matthew                
  2 Keene State College  'A'                    3:23.89    3:12.19         56  
     1) Pennoyer, Connor                2) Pozzetta, Lucas                
     3) Morse, Daniel                   4) Rose, Domingo                  
  3 Suny Geneseo  'A'                           3:17.37    3:13.09         54  
     1) Kuter, Andrew                   2) Schiappa, Frank                
     3) Wagner, Aaron                   4) Strothenke, Dan                
  4 US Merchant Marine Academy  'A'             3:18.06    3:14.97         52  
     1) Vita, Frank                     2) Mays, Trevor                   
     3) Minor, Sean                     4) Milke, Pavel                   
  5 New Paltz Hawks  'A'                        3:20.18    3:16.30         50  
     1) Papetti, Billy                  2) Rathbun, Pat                   
     3) Cozzolongo, Steve               4) Lowenstein, Zack               
  6 Suny Cortland  'A'                          3:17.42    3:21.39         48  
     1) Strickland, Ben                 2) Scheemaker, Dylan              
     3) Moessinger, Jeff                4) Young, Matt                    
  7 Baruch College  'A'                         3:30.16    3:27.15         46  
     1) Kim, Kenny                      2) San Martin Dancourt, Gustavo   
     3) Zhabinski, Boris                4) Flynn, Ryan                    
  8 Suny Oneonta  'A'                           3:27.97    3:28.90         44  
     1) Sudran, Matthew                 2) Miller, Alex                   
     3) Dobson, William                 4) Farrell, Joe                   
  9 Mount Saint Mary College  'A'               3:36.79    3:29.05         40  
     1) Heitman, Brian                  2) Carroll, Ryan                  
     3) Matushefske, Jay                4) Naudy, Enrique                 
 10 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                        3:28.07    3:29.84         34  
     1) Adams, David                    2) Haughey, Andrew                
     3) Johnson, CJ                     4) Pesante, Jake                  
 -- New Paltz Hawks  'B'                        3:24.16   x3:15.50        
     1) Lomas, Corey                    2) Demerest, Matt                 
     3) Nastasi, Pete                   4) Sweeney, Jesse                 
 -- Suny Geneseo  'B'                           3:22.14   x3:19.01        
     1) Dokonal, Jan                    2) Brennan, Austin                
     3) Daly, Mike                      4) Szajta, Dan                    
 -- US Merchant Marine Academy  'B'             3:26.65   x3:23.53        
     1) Kaminski, Peter                 2) Edler, Jordan                  
     3) Denning, Andrew                 4) Heilman, Scott                 
 -- Suny Cortland  'B'                          3:26.30   x3:26.10        
     1) Nelson, Justin                  2) Salvatore, Dan                 
     3) Blaszak, Matt                   4) Caputo, Dan                    
 -- Suny Oneonta  'B'                           3:38.70   x3:35.15        
     1) Donaghy, Collin                 2) Vaughn, Alex                   
     3) Winsman, Aaron                  4) Hass, Lucas                    
 -- Umass Dartmouth  'B'                        3:36.24   x3:35.80        
     1) Silva, Tom                      2) Dodge, Chris                   
     3) Lyons, David                    4) Szarek, Steve                  
 -- Baruch College  'B'                         3:35.25   x3:45.40        
     1) Lastra, Agustin                 2) Reyes, Camilo                  
     3) Chu, Benjamin                   4) Campbell, Patrick              
 -- Stevens Institute of Tech  'B'              3:23.41         DQ        
     1) Munt, Daniel                    2) DiMiceli, John                 
     3) Watkins, Benjamin               4) Smith, Derek                   
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 6:58.55   12/5/2009 Stevens Institute of Tech, Stevens         
                         D Pecoraro, D Smith, A Benham, E Wilson           
                6:42.05  NCAA
                6:57.50  NCAB
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens Institute of Tech  'A'              7:15.88    6:58.55*        64  
     1) Pecoraro, Daniel                2) Smith, Derek                   
     3) Benham, Alex                    4) Wilson, Evan                   
  2 Keene State College  'A'                    7:23.53    7:10.93         56  
     1) Hollingsworth, Harrison         2) Morse, Daniel                  
     3) Luciano, Patrick                4) Pozzetta, Lucas                
  3 New Paltz Hawks  'A'                        7:25.60    7:12.31         54  
     1) Nastasi, Pete                   2) Rathbun, Pat                   
     3) Lomas, Corey                    4) Lowenstein, Zack               
  4 Suny Geneseo  'A'                           7:22.13    7:15.36         52  
     1) Szajta, Dan                     2) Strothenke, Dan                
     3) Wagner, Aaron                   4) Foley, Nate                    
  5 US Merchant Marine Academy  'A'             7:23.47    7:21.68         50  
     1) Mays, Trevor                    2) Vita, Frank                    
     3) Thimons, Sean                   4) Heilman, Scott                 
  6 Suny Cortland  'A'                          7:06.79    7:27.35         48  
     1) Strickland, Ben                 2) Moessinger, Jeff               
     3) VanSickle, Caleb                4) Evans, Dan                     
  7 Suny Oneonta  'A'                           7:41.98    7:35.50         46  
     1) Farrell, Joe                    2) Hourigan, Steven               
     3) Miller, Alex                    4) Donaghy, Collin                
  8 Mount Saint Mary College  'A'               7:53.24    7:50.69         44  
     1) Heitman, Brian                  2) Carroll, Ryan                  
     3) Ghostlaw, Stephen               4) Naudy, Enrique                 
  9 Baruch College  'A'                         8:01.22    7:53.22         40  
     1) Yanez, Gabriel                  2) Flynn, Ryan                    
     3) Collins, Daniel                 4) Campbell, Patrick              
 10 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                        7:44.51    7:59.73         34  
     1) Adams, David                    2) Haughey, Andrew                
     3) Dean, Matt                      4) Pesante, Jake                  
 
Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 1:34.72   12/1/1998 ROWAN, Rowan                               
                1:31.07  NCAA
                1:34.52  NCAB
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State College  'A'                    1:39.57    1:36.54         64  
     1) Hollingsworth, Harrison         2) Rose, Domingo                  
     3) Collis, DJ                      4) Pennoyer, Connor               
  2 Suny Geneseo  'A'                           1:38.73    1:36.76         56  
     1) Kaplan, Josh                    2) Pink, Ken                      
     3) Wagner, Aaron                   4) Kuter, Andrew                  
  3 Stevens Institute of Tech  'A'              1:40.05    1:37.63         54  
     1) Charriez, Greg                  2) Preedy, Matthew                
     3) Hu, John                        4) Nagle, Carl                    
  4 New Paltz Hawks  'A'                        1:40.16    1:37.76         52  
     1) Cozzolongo, Steve               2) Webb, Rob                      
     3) Borrelli, Jeremy                4) Papetti, Billy                 
  5 US Merchant Marine Academy  'A'             1:39.56    1:39.50         50  
     1) Pearson, Scott                  2) Mann, Nicholas                 
     3) Milke, Pavel                    4) Minor, Sean                    
  6 Suny Cortland  'A'                          1:42.80    1:41.54         48  
     1) Welch, Luis                     2) MacQuarrie, Dan                
     3) Moessinger, Jeff                4) Evans, Dan                     
  7 Baruch College  'A'                         1:46.76    1:45.38         46  
     1) Collins, Daniel                 2) Wong, Jeffrey                  
     3) Zhabinski, Boris                4) Kim, Kenny                     
  8 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                        1:47.06    1:46.31         44  
     1) Dodge, Chris                    2) Szarek, Steve                  
     3) Adams, David                    4) Johnson, CJ                    
  9 Suny Oneonta  'A'                           1:46.77    1:47.73         40  
     1) Miller, Alex                    2) Vaughn, Alex                   
     3) Hourigan, Steven                4) Farrell, Joe                   
 10 Mount Saint Mary College  'A'               1:49.80    1:49.84         34  
     1) Carroll, Ryan                   2) Matushefske, Jay               
     3) Heitman, Brian                  4) Naudy, Enrique                 
 -- Stevens Institute of Tech  'B'              1:43.14   x1:39.53        
     1) Wright, William                 2) Bagniewski, Mark               
     3) Munt, Daniel                    4) Vealey, Steven                 
 -- New Paltz Hawks  'B'                        1:45.50   x1:39.53        
     1) Sweeney, Jesse                  2) MacDonald, Keith               
     3) Gaynes, Sam                     4) Demerest, Matt                 
 -- Suny Geneseo  'B'                           1:42.50   x1:39.92        
     1) Sullivan, Russell               2) Schaub, CJ                     
     3) Brennan, Austin                 4) Strothenke, Dan                
 -- US Merchant Marine Academy  'B'             1:48.67   x1:43.08        
     1) Murphy, John                    2) Kaminski, Peter                
     3) Martinet, Joe                   4) Edler, Jordan                  
 -- Suny Cortland  'B'                          1:43.34   x1:43.75        
     1) Nelson, Justin                  2) Salvatore, Dan                 
     3) Scheemaker, Dylan               4) Strickland, Ben                
 -- Suny Oneonta  'B'                           1:51.37   x1:47.56        
     1) Dobson, William                 2) Bertoldo, Scott                
     3) Outcault, Ryan                  4) Sudran, Matthew                
 -- Baruch College  'B'                         1:49.50   x1:49.09        
     1) Reyes, Camilo                   2) Wong, Justin                   
     3) Yanez, Gabriel                  4) San Martin Dancourt, Gustavo   
 -- Umass Dartmouth  'B'                        1:50.04   x1:51.14        
     1) Silva, Tom                      2) Dean, Matt                     
     3) Lyons, David                    4) Haughey, Andrew                
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC: * 3:26.88   12/7/2008 College of Staten Island, CSI-             
                         V Romanov, P Buyanov, N Shevchenko, M Hikal       
                3:20.54  NCAA
                3:28.78  NCAB
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens Institute of Tech  'A'              3:41.55    3:30.82         64  
     1) Pecoraro, Daniel                2) Wilson, Evan                   
     3) Hu, John                        4) Preedy, Matthew                
  2 Keene State College  'A'                    3:38.95    3:31.92         56  
     1) Hollingsworth, Harrison         2) Rose, Domingo                  
     3) Pennoyer, Connor                4) Harris, Austin                 
  3 Suny Geneseo  'A'                           3:38.81    3:34.73         54  
     1) Kaplan, Josh                    2) Pink, Ken                      
     3) Kennedy, Sean                   4) Strothenke, Dan                
  4 New Paltz Hawks  'A'                        3:42.58    3:36.89         52  
     1) Sweeney, Jesse                  2) Webb, Rob                      
     3) Cozzolongo, Steve               4) Papetti, Billy                 
  5 US Merchant Marine Academy  'A'             3:41.87    3:40.38         50  
     1) Murphy, John                    2) Mann, Nicholas                 
     3) Milke, Pavel                    4) Mays, Trevor                   
  6 Suny Cortland  'A'                          3:43.44    3:48.42         48  
     1) Nelson, Justin                  2) Salvatore, Dan                 
     3) Moessinger, Jeff                4) Young, Matt                    
  7 Baruch College  'A'                         3:53.52    3:50.37         46  
     1) Collins, Daniel                 2) Wong, Jeffrey                  
     3) Yanez, Gabriel                  4) Kim, Kenny                     
  8 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                        4:03.03    3:55.87         44  
     1) Dodge, Chris                    2) Szarek, Steve                  
     3) Johnson, CJ                     4) Pesante, Jake                  
  9 Suny Oneonta  'A'                           3:57.34    4:02.32         40  
     1) Dobson, William                 2) Mowson, Andrew                 
     3) Hourigan, Steven                4) Sudran, Matthew                
 -- Stevens Institute of Tech  'B'              3:49.12   x3:41.38        
     1) Charriez, Greg                  2) Bagniewski, Mark               
     3) Munt, Daniel                    4) DiMiceli, John                 
 -- New Paltz Hawks  'B'                        3:51.91   x3:44.04        
     1) Lomas, Corey                    2) MacDonald, Keith               
     3) Amato, Ray                      4) Lowenstein, Zack               
 -- Suny Geneseo  'B'                           3:44.50   x3:47.07        
     1) Quatro, Kevin                   2) Marks, Greg                    
     3) Szajta, Dan                     4) Daly, Mike                     
 -- Suny Cortland  'B'                          3:49.87   x3:50.13        
     1) Welch, Luis                     2) MacQuarrie, Dan                
     3) Scheemaker, Dylan               4) Blaszak, Matt                  
 -- US Merchant Marine Academy  'B'             3:52.21   x3:52.48        
     1) Pearson, Scott                  2) Kaminski, Peter                
     3) Franco, Max                     4) Chester, Nick                  
 -- Umass Dartmouth  'B'                        4:06.97   x4:06.02        
     1) Silva, Tom                      2) Dean, Matt                     
     3) Krzystofik, Joe                 4) Haughey, Andrew                
 -- Baruch College  'B'                         4:09.05   x4:10.49        
     1) Reyes, Camilo                   2) Wong, Justin                   
     3) Campbell, Patrick               4) Chu, Benjamin                  
 -- Suny Oneonta  'B'                           4:06.46         DQ        
     1) Hass, Lucas                     2) Bertoldo, Scott                
     3) Hazir, Ediz                     4) Vaughn, Alex