Hamilton Aquatic Club                          08-10-2012 - 21:18PM
2012 12 & Uunder LC Silver/Bronze Champs - 07-13-2012 to 07-15-2012 
              Real-Time results at www.besmarttinc.com              
                 Follow Be Smartt Inc on Facebook!                  
 
 Event 40  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
          NJS: * 2:39.89  08-12-2009Stephen Husch, WY
                 3:01.59  ZONE
                 3:24.59  GOLD
                 3:44.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:24.59
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Hunsbedt, Olive  12 Whitewaters-NJ    3:31.59    3:10.15 GOLD   
                 44.03      1:33.09 (49.06)
        2:22.65 (49.56)     3:10.15 (47.50)
  2 Reimon, Alec     12 CAT-NJ            3:27.88    3:18.66 GOLD   
                 46.06      1:36.96 (50.90)
        2:28.64 (51.68)     3:18.66 (50.02)
  3 Profaca, AJ J    12 Berkeley-NJ       3:27.43    3:19.00 GOLD   
                 45.65      1:37.31 (51.66)
        2:29.16 (51.85)     3:19.00 (49.84)
  4 Huang, Andrew    12 UN Scarlet-NJ     3:26.03    3:19.38 GOLD   
                 44.61      1:35.55 (50.94)
        2:28.78 (53.23)     3:19.38 (50.60)
  5 Ng, Evan         12 UN Scarlet-NJ     3:25.86    3:19.72 GOLD   
                 45.87      1:35.99 (50.12)
        2:29.27 (53.28)     3:19.72 (50.45)
  6 Arber, Zach A    12 Berkeley-NJ       3:32.19    3:19.92 GOLD   
                 46.36      1:37.07 (50.71)
        2:29.84 (52.77)     3:19.92 (50.08)
  7 Soltas, Will D   12 CJAC-NJ           3:27.32    3:21.09 GOLD   
                 45.78      1:35.95 (50.17)
        2:29.16 (53.21)     3:21.09 (51.93)
  8 Yetukuri, Akhil  12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ    3:53.50    3:21.95 GOLD   
                 44.87      1:35.09 (50.22)
        2:29.26 (54.17)     3:21.95 (52.69)
  9 Wang, Daniel     12 Whitewaters-NJ    3:32.00    3:22.29 GOLD   
                 47.36      1:39.85 (52.49)
        2:32.75 (52.90)     3:22.29 (49.54)
 10 Sinnott, Sam R   12 Berkeley-NJ       3:49.10    3:22.36 GOLD   
                 49.39      1:40.37 (50.98)
        2:32.74 (52.37)     3:22.36 (49.62)
 11 Hoagland, Liam   12 TAC-NJ            3:31.76    3:24.33 GOLD   
                 46.16      1:38.19 (52.03)
        2:30.99 (52.80)     3:24.33 (53.34)
 12 Franco, Joshua   12 SVY-NJ            3:40.06    3:26.09 SILV   
                 47.40      1:40.62 (53.22)
        2:34.08 (53.46)     3:26.09 (52.01)
 13 Zhang, David     12 SVY-NJ            3:36.67    3:26.74 SILV   
                 48.28      1:41.80 (53.52)
        2:36.19 (54.39)     3:26.74 (50.55)
 14 McDonald, Tyler  12 Morris County-NJ  3:32.61    3:30.12 SILV   
                 47.47      1:42.73 (55.26)
        2:38.87 (56.14)     3:30.12 (51.25)
 15 Covino, Will A   12 Berkeley-NJ       3:29.55    3:32.28 SILV   
                 48.30      1:41.30 (53.00)
        2:38.53 (57.23)     3:32.28 (53.75)
 16 Muhlon, Ethan F  12 Morris County-NJ  3:37.61    3:32.29 SILV   
                 50.72      1:44.75 (54.03)
        2:40.38 (55.63)     3:32.29 (51.91)
 17 Ding, Grant S    12 SVY-NJ            3:34.95    3:32.70 SILV   
                 49.07      1:42.78 (53.71)
        2:39.60 (56.82)     3:32.70 (53.10)
 18 Yu, Alexander    12 XCEL-NJ           3:26.60    3:33.53 SILV   
                 47.38      1:41.19 (53.81)
        2:38.26 (57.07)     3:33.53 (55.27)
 19 Zhou, Nelson     12 SVY-NJ            3:33.77    3:33.96 SILV   
                 50.74      1:45.67 (54.93)
        2:41.47 (55.80)     3:33.96 (52.49)
 20 Peng, Aaron      12 SVY-NJ            3:47.43    3:35.31 SILV   
                 50.27      1:44.91 (54.64)
        2:41.53 (56.62)     3:35.31 (53.78)
 21 Travia, Cole B   12 Montclair YMCA-N  3:47.91    3:36.35 SILV   
                 49.06      1:44.21 (55.15)
        2:42.32 (58.11)     3:36.35 (54.03)
 22 Salvatore, Vinc  12 TAC-NJ            3:28.23    3:36.47 SILV   
                 48.97      1:44.33 (55.36)
        2:41.34 (57.01)     3:36.47 (55.13)
 23 Sebuktekin, Ard  12 SVY-NJ            3:51.90    3:45.35        
                 52.74      1:51.38 (58.64)
        2:49.23 (57.85)     3:45.35 (56.12)
 24 Mon, Justin      12 UN Scarlet-NJ     3:48.03    3:45.75        
                 51.95      1:49.38 (57.43)
        2:49.36 (59.98)     3:45.75 (56.39)
 -- Hampson, Jimmy   12 SVY-NJ            3:35.57        SCR        
 -- Berger, Mark J   12 Mariners-NJ       3:28.69        SCR        
 -- Viotto, Justin   12 Morris County-NJ  3:25.58        SCR        
 -- Song, Justin P   12 RY-NJ             3:27.03        SCR        
 -- Lehman, Nichola  12 CAT-NJ            3:27.99        SCR        
 -- Custance, Evan   12 Bluestreaks-NJ    3:27.50        SCR