Hamilton Aquatic Club                          08-10-2012 - 21:18PM
2012 12 & Uunder LC Silver/Bronze Champs - 07-13-2012 to 07-15-2012 
              Real-Time results at www.besmarttinc.com              
                 Follow Be Smartt Inc on Facebook!                  
 
 Event 72  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
          NJS: * 1:02.93  08-05-1983John Bennett, BAC
                 1:14.49  ZONE
                 1:22.59  GOLD
                 1:31.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:22.59
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Mayers, Leighto  11 UN Scarlet-NJ     1:28.35    1:21.16 GOLD   
                 38.19      1:21.16 (42.97)
  2 Sartorio, Ellis  11 Berkeley-NJ       1:27.06    1:21.75 GOLD   
                 38.24      1:21.75 (43.51)
  3 Vera, Emerson A  11 Montclair YMCA-N  1:27.87    1:23.81 SILV   
                 38.64      1:23.81 (45.17)
  4 Steward, Gordon  11 WFY-NJ            1:30.58    1:24.77 SILV   
                 39.32      1:24.77 (45.45)
  5 Chen, Charlie S  11 Scarlett-NJ       1:26.64    1:25.76 SILV   
                 39.96      1:25.76 (45.80)
  6 Min, Michael     11 WFY-NJ            1:33.87    1:26.54 SILV   
                 40.44      1:26.54 (46.10)
  7 Khym, David      11 RY-NJ             1:26.28    1:27.49 SILV   
                 41.96      1:27.49 (45.53)
  8 Rincon, Anthony  11 TWST-NJ           1:27.00    1:27.55 SILV   
                 39.21      1:27.55 (48.34)
  9 Ellmer, Ian A    11 SAY-NJ            1:25.52    1:28.40 SILV   
 10 Moy, Brandon     11 WEY-NJ            1:32.79    1:32.55        
                 41.77      1:32.55 (50.78)
 11 Ercan, Ege       11 Jersey Flyers-NJ  1:33.84    1:33.29        
                 41.51      1:33.29 (51.78)
 12 Chan, Matthew S  11 HACY-NJ           1:47.89    1:51.33        
                 49.25    1:51.33 (1:02.08)
 13 Lacava, Philip   11 Piranha Swimming  2:00.11    2:01.65        
                 55.31    2:01.65 (1:06.34)
 -- Burke, Eric S    11 OCY-NJ            1:53.68         DQ        
                 49.76         DQ (1:07.46)
 -- Mikadze, Luka    11 RY-NJ             1:41.25         NS        
 -- Shoplock, Luke   11 EEX-NJ            1:45.88        SCR        
 -- Xu, Rory Q       11 UN Prn Tgrs-NJ    1:41.20        SCR        
 -- Scanlon, Kieran  11 FSPY-NJ           1:48.00        SCR        
 -- Falivene, Nicho  11 SHY-NJ            1:43.51        SCR        
 -- Suen, Ashlen     11 WY-NJ             1:53.69        SCR        
 -- Ding, Ethan J    11 Berkeley-NJ       1:25.25        SCR        
 -- Doran, Sean F    11 SVY-NJ            1:27.61        SCR        
 -- Model, Russ N    11 WAVE-NJ           1:44.49        SCR        
 -- Ma, Kevin        11 Berkeley-NJ       1:27.19        SCR        
 -- Urteaga, Piero   11 CBGC-NJ           1:45.93        SCR        
 -- Malicki, Joseph  11 CBGC-NJ           1:36.11        SCR        
 -- Coles, Todd M    11 DESC-NJ           2:11.00        SCR