Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License           06-11-2018 - 12:21 PM
        2018 HACY Summer Solstice - 06-09-2018 to 06-10-2018        
      Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile      
           Follow Be Smartt Inc on Facebook and Twitter!            
 
 Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         2:54.29  GOLD
         3:23.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  3:23.79
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Dripchak, Kyle   10 Y of Montclair-N  2:44.92    2:38.49 GOLD   
                                1:17.83 ( )
      2:38.49 (1:20.66)                    
  2 Kline, Charlie   10 SAY-NJ            2:43.91    2:42.38 GOLD   
                                1:18.84 ( )
      2:42.38 (1:23.54)                    
  3 Oshodi, Femi     10 Y of Montclair-N  2:47.39    2:43.48 GOLD   
                                1:19.83 ( )
      2:43.48 (1:23.65)                    
  4 Foung, Lucas K   10 Y of Montclair-N  2:47.96    2:46.83 GOLD   
                                1:20.89 ( )
      2:46.83 (1:25.94)                    
  5 Kucmierczyk II,   9 SCAR-NJ           2:49.49    2:50.33 GOLD   
                                1:24.67 ( )
      2:50.33 (1:25.66)                    
  6 Briggs, Jonah J   9 SCAR-NJ           2:57.85    2:51.39 GOLD   
                                1:25.08 ( )
      2:51.39 (1:26.31)                    
  7 Buftea Jimenez,  10 NJBL-NJ           2:53.67    2:53.18 GOLD   
                                1:21.66 ( )
      2:53.18 (1:31.52)                    
  8 Santiago, Joey   10 SCAR-NJ           2:59.36    2:55.73 SILV   
                                1:25.10 ( )
      2:55.73 (1:30.63)                    
  9 Porras-Martinez  10 The Eagles-NJ     3:01.73    2:59.00 SILV   
                                1:26.96 ( )
      2:59.00 (1:32.04)                    
 10 Wright, Ricky    10 RY-NJ             3:04.70    3:02.82 SILV   
                                1:30.54 ( )
      3:02.82 (1:32.28)                    
 11 Kattumuri, Adi   10 SCAR-NJ           3:11.90    3:07.85 SILV   
                                1:32.34 ( )
      3:07.85 (1:35.51)                    
 12 Alkin, Ilai      10 RY-NJ             3:25.64    3:08.10 SILV   
                                1:31.59 ( )
      3:08.10 (1:36.51)                    
 13 Farrell, James    9 The Eagles-NJ     3:18.95    3:08.17 SILV   
                                1:32.12 ( )
      3:08.17 (1:36.05)                    
 14 Hong, Connor C    9 RY-NJ             3:16.68    3:08.23 SILV   
                                1:30.94 ( )
      3:08.23 (1:37.29)                    
 15 Dennis, Kale F    9 The Eagles-NJ     2:59.37    3:08.32 SILV   
                                1:28.42 ( )
      3:08.32 (1:39.90)                    
 16 Wilhelm, Bergen  10 HACY-NJ           2:49.47    3:09.22 SILV   
                                1:27.17 ( )
      3:09.22 (1:42.05)                    
 17 Unawane, Parth   10 RY-NJ             3:15.26    3:10.09 SILV   
                                1:31.09 ( )
      3:10.09 (1:39.00)                    
 18 Lukatsky, Dan    10 RY-NJ             3:11.19    3:11.58 SILV   
                                1:33.18 ( )
      3:11.58 (1:38.40)                    
 19 Ho, Tristan P     8 RY-NJ             3:42.52    3:11.61 SILV   
                                1:30.73 ( )
      3:11.61 (1:40.88)                    
 20 Vadakkan, Vedan   9 RY-NJ             3:20.71    3:17.08 SILV   
                                1:36.37 ( )
      3:17.08 (1:40.71)                    
 21 Edelbach, Patri  10 RY-NJ             3:16.57    3:17.11 SILV   
                                1:35.72 ( )
      3:17.11 (1:41.39)                    
 22 Seow, Daniel J   10 Y of Montclair-N  3:26.93    3:17.46 SILV   
                                1:34.21 ( )
      3:17.46 (1:43.25)                    
 23 Healy, Samuel C  10 CJAC-NJ           3:19.50    3:19.17 SILV   
                                1:34.10 ( )
      3:19.17 (1:45.07)                    
 24 Yam, Adam         9 RY-NJ             3:22.26    3:21.55 SILV   
                                1:36.17 ( )
      3:21.55 (1:45.38)                    
 25 Skibo, Sebastia   9 RY-NJ             3:58.26    3:21.68 SILV   
                                1:40.08 ( )
      3:21.68 (1:41.60)                    
 26 Babst, Jake R     9 RVYM-NJ           3:23.53    3:27.59        
                                1:37.25 ( )
      3:27.59 (1:50.34)                    
 27 Unawane, Pinak    9 RY-NJ             3:27.85    3:32.97        
                                1:39.66 ( )
      3:32.97 (1:53.31)                    
 28 Sagui, John P    10 Y of Montclair-N  3:26.60    3:33.40        
                                1:44.24 ( )
      3:33.40 (1:49.16)                    
 29 Lambert, Peter   10 RY-NJ             3:33.49    3:38.29        
                                1:46.80 ( )
      3:38.29 (1:51.49)                    
 -- Hari, Suvir       9 RY-NJ             3:44.22        SCR