Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License           06-11-2018 - 12:21 PM
        2018 HACY Summer Solstice - 06-09-2018 to 06-10-2018        
      Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile      
           Follow Be Smartt Inc on Facebook and Twitter!            
 
 Event 6  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         1:46.89  GOLD
         2:02.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.39
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Baloush, Mohamm  10 CBGC-NJ           1:45.36    1:40.30 GOLD   
                 48.60      1:40.30 (51.70)
  2 Plavnik, Jonath  10 Aquaracers-NJ     1:48.82    1:42.24 GOLD   
                 49.74      1:42.24 (52.50)
  3 Ermita, Santino  10 RY-NJ             1:43.47    1:43.74 GOLD   
                 50.90      1:43.74 (52.84)
  4 Kwon, Andy        9 RY-NJ             1:41.98    1:44.16 GOLD   
                 48.90      1:44.16 (55.26)
  5 Dripchak, Kyle   10 Y of Montclair-N  1:49.02    1:47.70 SILV   
                 50.34      1:47.70 (57.36)
  6 Kattumuri, Adi   10 SCAR-NJ           1:48.30    1:49.61 SILV   
                 52.44      1:49.61 (57.17)
  7 Ho, Tristan P     8 RY-NJ             1:56.17    1:56.12 SILV   
                 55.94    1:56.12 (1:00.18)
  8 Shah, Shaan T    10 Y of Montclair-N  1:55.89    1:56.81 SILV   
                 55.94    1:56.81 (1:00.87)
  9 Unawane, Parth   10 RY-NJ             1:54.93    1:56.96 SILV   
                 56.22    1:56.96 (1:00.74)
 10 Sagui, John P    10 Y of Montclair-N  1:57.08    1:57.53 SILV   
                 57.41    1:57.53 (1:00.12)
 11 Gunjati, Shubha   9 SCAR-NJ           1:55.99    1:57.88 SILV   
                 56.33    1:57.88 (1:01.55)
 12 Wilhelm, Bergen  10 HACY-NJ           2:07.43    1:58.88 SILV   
                 56.76    1:58.88 (1:02.12)
 13 Seow, Daniel J   10 Y of Montclair-N  1:57.09    2:00.91 SILV   
                 58.62    2:00.91 (1:02.29)
 14 Yam, Adam         9 RY-NJ             1:54.28    2:01.04 SILV   
                 56.25    2:01.04 (1:04.79)
 15 Hong, Connor C    9 RY-NJ             1:51.53    2:01.94 SILV   
                 56.31    2:01.94 (1:05.63)
 16 Healy, Samuel C  10 CJAC-NJ           2:00.25    2:02.98        
                 58.95    2:02.98 (1:04.03)
 17 Wright, Ricky    10 RY-NJ             2:03.35    2:07.82        
               1:02.66    2:07.82 (1:05.16)
 18 Skibo, Sebastia   9 RY-NJ             2:11.39    2:10.44        
               1:03.95    2:10.44 (1:06.49)
 -- Foung, Lucas K   10 Y of Montclair-N  2:00.12         DQ        
                 51.22           DQ (55.71)
 -- Moon, Charlie A  10 SAY-NJ            1:45.71        SCR        
 -- Hari, Suvir       9 RY-NJ             1:59.90        SCR