Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License           06-11-2018 - 12:21 PM
        2018 HACY Summer Solstice - 06-09-2018 to 06-10-2018        
      Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile      
           Follow Be Smartt Inc on Facebook and Twitter!            
 
 Event 10  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
           42.09  GOLD
           49.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  49.89
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Dripchak, Kyle   10 Y of Montclair-N    39.22      39.11 GOLD   
  2 Santiago, Joey   10 SCAR-NJ             41.80      39.21 GOLD   
  3 Foung, Lucas K   10 Y of Montclair-N    40.46      40.17 GOLD   
  4 Kucmierczyk II,   9 SCAR-NJ             42.23      40.99 GOLD   
  5 Oshodi, Femi     10 Y of Montclair-N    53.65      41.97 GOLD   
  6 Ermita, Santino  10 RY-NJ               42.54      42.10 SILV   
  7 Gunjati, Shubha   9 SCAR-NJ             44.77      42.29 SILV   
  8 Kwon, Andy        9 RY-NJ               42.40      43.56 SILV   
  9 Briggs, Jonah J   9 SCAR-NJ             43.88      44.05 SILV   
 10 Wilhelm, Bergen  10 HACY-NJ             45.84      44.18 SILV   
 11 Dennis, Kale F    9 The Eagles-NJ       42.68      45.56 SILV   
 12 Kline, Charlie   10 SAY-NJ              44.93      45.60 SILV   
 13 Buftea Jimenez,  10 NJBL-NJ             47.07      47.14 SILV   
 14 Ho, Tristan P     8 RY-NJ               49.06      47.47 SILV   
 15 Sagui, John P    10 Y of Montclair-N    51.81      48.04 SILV   
 16 Lukatsky, Dan    10 RY-NJ               46.60      48.08 SILV   
 17 Porras-Martinez  10 The Eagles-NJ       47.76      48.21 SILV   
 18 Babst, Jake R     9 RVYM-NJ             46.81      48.74 SILV   
 19 Wright, Ricky    10 RY-NJ               45.46      48.84 SILV   
 20 Farrell, James    9 The Eagles-NJ       48.75      49.19 SILV   
 21 Edelbach, Patri  10 RY-NJ               46.70      49.28 SILV   
 22 Unawane, Pinak    9 RY-NJ               52.53      49.59 SILV   
 23 Seow, Daniel J   10 Y of Montclair-N    51.28      49.71 SILV   
 24 Schierholz, Nik   9 SCAR-NJ             49.50      50.35        
 25 Vadakkan, Vedan   9 RY-NJ               51.17      51.64        
 26 Lambert, Peter   10 RY-NJ               52.28      53.11        
 27 Artusa, Aidan    10 SCAR-NJ             54.05      53.35        
 28 Shah, Shaan T    10 Y of Montclair-N    50.91      54.12        
 29 Yam, Adam         9 RY-NJ               52.44      54.94        
 30 Elshenawy, Adam  10 SCAR-NJ             57.17      58.14        
               1:00.37            58.14 ( )
 31 Unawane, Parth   10 RY-NJ               51.47      58.42        
 -- Alkin, Ilai      10 RY-NJ               51.99         DQ        
 -- Skibo, Sebastia   9 RY-NJ               46.71         DQ        
 -- Farkas, Nate W    9 SCAR-NJ           1:04.77         NS        
 -- Moon, Charlie A  10 SAY-NJ              41.91        SCR        
 -- Graullera, Remi  10 SCAR-NJ             54.73        SCR        
 -- Hari, Suvir       9 RY-NJ             1:00.07        SCR