Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License           06-11-2018 - 12:21 PM
        2018 HACY Summer Solstice - 06-09-2018 to 06-10-2018        
      Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile      
           Follow Be Smartt Inc on Facebook and Twitter!            
 
 Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         1:40.29  GOLD
         1:56.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:56.19
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Briggs, Jonah J   9 SCAR-NJ           1:27.23    1:26.24 GOLD   
                 40.72      1:26.24 (45.52)
  2 Kucmierczyk II,   9 SCAR-NJ           1:33.11    1:26.29 GOLD   
                 41.74      1:26.29 (44.55)
  3 Oshodi, Femi     10 Y of Montclair-N  1:30.24    1:28.73 GOLD   
                 40.12      1:28.73 (48.61)
  4 Baloush, Mohamm  10 CBGC-NJ           1:29.29    1:29.60 GOLD   
                 42.07      1:29.60 (47.53)
  5 Dripchak, Kyle   10 Y of Montclair-N  1:34.23    1:33.87 GOLD   
                 43.18      1:33.87 (50.69)
  6 Alkin, Ilai      10 RY-NJ             1:41.20    1:35.20 GOLD   
                 45.20      1:35.20 (50.00)
  7 Buftea Jimenez,  10 NJBL-NJ           1:40.94    1:39.38 GOLD   
                 44.45      1:39.38 (54.93)
  8 Wilhelm, Bergen  10 HACY-NJ           1:35.89    1:41.65 SILV   
                 44.66      1:41.65 (56.99)
  9 Gunjati, Shubha   9 SCAR-NJ           1:36.45    1:43.15 SILV   
                 48.54      1:43.15 (54.61)
 10 Dennis, Kale F    9 The Eagles-NJ     1:35.48    1:46.74 SILV   
                 47.44      1:46.74 (59.30)
 11 Lukatsky, Dan    10 RY-NJ             1:42.24    1:48.33 SILV   
                 48.19    1:48.33 (1:00.14)
 12 Santiago, Joey   10 SCAR-NJ           1:38.18    1:51.03 SILV   
                 51.03    1:51.03 (1:00.00)
 13 Hong, Connor C    9 RY-NJ             1:36.34    1:51.60 SILV   
                 46.51    1:51.60 (1:05.09)
 14 Vadakkan, Vedan   9 RY-NJ             1:52.40    1:55.84 SILV   
                 54.20    1:55.84 (1:01.64)
 15 Lambert, Peter   10 RY-NJ             1:55.85    1:56.60        
                 55.80    1:56.60 (1:00.80)
 16 Kattumuri, Adi   10 SCAR-NJ           1:53.15    1:58.25        
 17 Unawane, Pinak    9 RY-NJ             1:55.43    2:08.14        
                 53.52    2:08.14 (1:14.62)
 18 Babst, Jake R     9 RVYM-NJ           1:52.68    2:13.00        
                 57.07    2:13.00 (1:15.93)
 -- Moon, Charlie A  10 SAY-NJ            1:38.98        SCR