Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License           06-11-2018 - 12:22 PM
        2018 HACY Summer Solstice - 06-09-2018 to 06-10-2018        
      Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile      
           Follow Be Smartt Inc on Facebook and Twitter!            
 
 Event 48  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         1:29.99  GOLD
         1:48.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:48.89
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Dripchak, Kyle   10 Y of Montclair-N  1:23.48    1:23.26 GOLD   
                 40.63      1:23.26 (42.63)
  2 Kucmierczyk II,   9 SCAR-NJ           1:27.37    1:26.56 GOLD   
                 44.44      1:26.56 (42.12)
  3 Ermita, Santino  10 RY-NJ             1:30.70    1:28.42 GOLD   
                 43.09      1:28.42 (45.33)
  4 Santiago, Joey   10 SCAR-NJ           1:33.89    1:31.03 SILV   
                 43.63      1:31.03 (47.40)
  5 Gunjati, Shubha   9 SCAR-NJ           1:35.94    1:31.99 SILV   
                 46.34      1:31.99 (45.65)
  6 Kwon, Andy        9 RY-NJ             1:26.97    1:32.91 SILV   
                 45.10      1:32.91 (47.81)
  7 Oshodi, Femi     10 Y of Montclair-N  1:33.18    1:33.70 SILV   
                 45.03      1:33.70 (48.67)
  8 Lukatsky, Dan    10 RY-NJ             1:42.44    1:41.67 SILV   
                 49.51      1:41.67 (52.16)
  9 Buftea Jimenez,  10 NJBL-NJ           1:43.70    1:41.96 SILV   
                 49.70      1:41.96 (52.26)
 10 Seow, Daniel J   10 Y of Montclair-N  1:39.67    1:42.35 SILV   
                 50.87      1:42.35 (51.48)
 11 Porras-Martinez  10 The Eagles-NJ     1:40.22    1:42.53 SILV   
                 50.81      1:42.53 (51.72)
 12 Ho, Tristan P     8 RY-NJ             1:52.68    1:42.81 SILV   
 13 Wright, Ricky    10 RY-NJ             1:50.81    1:44.41 SILV   
                 52.41      1:44.41 (52.00)
 14 Babst, Jake R     9 RVYM-NJ           1:35.58    1:44.85 SILV   
                 50.94      1:44.85 (53.91)
 15 Egg, Peyton L    10 BB-NJ             1:42.47    1:46.98 SILV   
                 51.02      1:46.98 (55.96)
 16 Hong, Connor C    9 RY-NJ             2:02.32    1:48.09 SILV   
                 52.93      1:48.09 (55.16)
 17 Mayzel, Leo       8 MEY-NJ            1:46.48    1:48.44 SILV   
                 53.68      1:48.44 (54.76)
 18 Hourican, Ronan   9 RY-NJ             1:43.43    1:50.03        
                 52.88      1:50.03 (57.15)
 19 Lambert, Peter   10 RY-NJ             1:47.48    1:51.03        
                 54.10      1:51.03 (56.93)
 20 Vadakkan, Vedan   9 RY-NJ             1:51.03    1:51.90        
                 55.23      1:51.90 (56.67)
 21 Sagui, John P    10 Y of Montclair-N  1:51.93    1:54.38        
 22 Shah, Shaan T    10 Y of Montclair-N  1:50.68    1:55.53        
                 58.37      1:55.53 (57.16)
 23 Yam, Adam         9 RY-NJ             1:56.90    1:56.96        
                 56.83    1:56.96 (1:00.13)
 24 Huerta-Caro, Ch   9 BB-NJ             1:48.74    1:58.45        
               1:00.38      1:58.45 (58.07)
 25 Marchetti, Jude   8 BB-NJ             1:48.77    1:59.40        
                 58.44    1:59.40 (1:00.96)
 26 Krauza, Brendan   9 BB-NJ             1:48.77    2:01.81        
 27 Glynn, Patrick   10 BB-NJ             1:45.10    2:02.71        
                 56.35    2:02.71 (1:06.36)
 28 Owens, Jonathan   9 BB-NJ             2:02.81    2:04.75        
 -- Briggs, Jonah J   9 SCAR-NJ           1:30.69         DQ        
                 45.62           DQ (45.61)
 -- Foung, Lucas K   10 Y of Montclair-N  1:26.07         NS        
 -- Hari, Suvir       9 RY-NJ             1:46.83        SCR        
 -- Schierholz, Nik   9 SCAR-NJ           1:49.62        SCR        
 -- Elshenawy, Adam  10 SCAR-NJ           1:59.86        SCR        
 -- Rosendahl, Nate   9 BB-NJ             2:12.45        SCR