Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License           06-11-2018 - 12:22 PM
        2018 HACY Summer Solstice - 06-09-2018 to 06-10-2018        
      Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile      
           Follow Be Smartt Inc on Facebook and Twitter!            
 
 Event 52  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         1:18.99  GOLD
         1:32.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.99
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Dripchak, Kyle   10 Y of Montclair-N  1:15.13    1:13.20 GOLD   
                 34.67      1:13.20 (38.53)
  2 Kucmierczyk II,   9 SCAR-NJ           1:18.86    1:16.38 GOLD   
                 36.36      1:16.38 (40.02)
  3 Rivers, Isaac D  10 The Eagles-NJ     1:21.70    1:16.66 GOLD   
                 36.47      1:16.66 (40.19)
  4 Oshodi, Femi     10 Y of Montclair-N  1:16.81    1:17.04 GOLD   
                 36.52      1:17.04 (40.52)
  5 Briggs, Jonah J   9 SCAR-NJ           1:18.26    1:18.24 GOLD   
                 38.36      1:18.24 (39.88)
  6 Santiago, Joey   10 SCAR-NJ           1:21.60    1:19.93 SILV   
                 38.20      1:19.93 (41.73)
  7 Buftea Jimenez,  10 NJBL-NJ           1:20.81    1:20.47 SILV   
                 37.53      1:20.47 (42.94)
  8 Wilhelm, Bergen  10 HACY-NJ           1:25.33    1:21.47 SILV   
                 38.23      1:21.47 (43.24)
  9 Porras-Martinez  10 The Eagles-NJ     1:25.04    1:24.38 SILV   
                 40.91      1:24.38 (43.47)
 10 Gunjati, Shubha   9 SCAR-NJ           1:24.88    1:24.82 SILV   
                 41.73      1:24.82 (43.09)
 11 Hong, Connor C    9 RY-NJ             1:27.33    1:26.11 SILV   
                 39.95      1:26.11 (46.16)
 12 Alkin, Ilai      10 RY-NJ             1:35.69    1:26.28 SILV   
                 41.01      1:26.28 (45.27)
 13 Dennis, Kale F    9 The Eagles-NJ     1:28.97    1:27.79 SILV   
                 38.80      1:27.79 (48.99)
 14 Farrell, James    9 The Eagles-NJ     1:32.42    1:28.88 SILV   
                 41.87      1:28.88 (47.01)
 15 Kattumuri, Adi   10 SCAR-NJ           1:29.38    1:29.89 SILV   
                 42.72      1:29.89 (47.17)
 16 Egg, Peyton L    10 BB-NJ             1:29.28    1:30.38 SILV   
                 41.62      1:30.38 (48.76)
 17 Unawane, Parth   10 RY-NJ             1:29.08    1:30.65 SILV   
                 41.83      1:30.65 (48.82)
 18 Yam, Adam         9 RY-NJ             1:29.70    1:31.30 SILV   
                 43.42      1:31.30 (47.88)
 19 Edelbach, Patri  10 RY-NJ             1:32.69    1:31.39 SILV   
                 44.12      1:31.39 (47.27)
 20 Seow, Daniel J   10 Y of Montclair-N  1:30.57    1:31.69 SILV   
                 44.21      1:31.69 (47.48)
 21 Vadakkan, Vedan   9 RY-NJ             1:31.58    1:32.00 SILV   
                 44.56      1:32.00 (47.44)
 22 Mayzel, Leo       8 MEY-NJ            1:31.83    1:32.13 SILV   
                 45.30      1:32.13 (46.83)
 23 Unawane, Pinak    9 RY-NJ             1:33.94    1:35.56        
                 43.59      1:35.56 (51.97)
 24 Hourican, Ronan   9 RY-NJ             1:34.30    1:36.34        
                 44.76      1:36.34 (51.58)
 25 Krauza, Brendan   9 BB-NJ             1:47.52    1:38.37        
                 46.86      1:38.37 (51.51)
 26 Babst, Jake R     9 RVYM-NJ           1:29.87    1:38.63        
                 45.50      1:38.63 (53.13)
 27 Sagui, John P    10 Y of Montclair-N  1:39.86    1:39.67        
                 46.65      1:39.67 (53.02)
 28 Lambert, Peter   10 RY-NJ             1:43.36    1:41.72        
                 48.17      1:41.72 (53.55)
 29 Glynn, Patrick   10 BB-NJ             1:36.98    1:45.17        
                 48.18      1:45.17 (56.99)
 30 Marchetti, Jude   8 BB-NJ             1:51.70    1:45.94        
                 50.84      1:45.94 (55.10)
 31 Huerta-Caro, Ch   9 BB-NJ             1:39.20    1:48.95        
                 51.52      1:48.95 (57.43)
 32 Owens, Jonathan   9 BB-NJ             1:57.37    1:50.53        
 33 Shah, Shaan T    10 Y of Montclair-N  1:48.28    1:53.45        
                 55.23      1:53.45 (58.22)
 -- Foung, Lucas K   10 Y of Montclair-N  1:20.53         NS        
 -- Moon, Charlie A  10 SAY-NJ            1:23.84        SCR        
 -- Serafin, Piotr   10 CBGC-NJ           1:25.43        SCR        
 -- Lao, Brian        9 BB-NJ             1:30.22        SCR        
 -- Schierholz, Nik   9 SCAR-NJ           1:35.85        SCR        
 -- Graullera, Remi  10 SCAR-NJ           1:37.94        SCR        
 -- Hari, Suvir       9 RY-NJ             1:39.97        SCR        
 -- Elshenawy, Adam  10 SCAR-NJ           1:47.90        SCR        
 -- Rosendahl, Nate   9 BB-NJ             2:08.25        SCR