Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License           06-11-2018 - 12:22 PM
        2018 HACY Summer Solstice - 06-09-2018 to 06-10-2018        
      Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile      
           Follow Be Smartt Inc on Facebook and Twitter!            
 
 Event 56  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         2:17.69  13-14 YNAT
         2:39.99  13-14 GOLD
         3:01.09  13-14 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  3:01.09
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Townson, Connor  14 Y of Montclair-N  2:36.53    2:27.27 GOLD   
                 33.37      1:10.44 (37.07)
        1:48.15 (37.71)     2:27.27 (39.12)
  2 Powers, Leo A    13 Y of Montclair-N  2:41.87    2:33.67 GOLD   
                 33.49      1:11.98 (38.49)
        1:52.71 (40.73)     2:33.67 (40.96)
  3 Casavant, Jack   14 RY-NJ             2:32.57    2:34.68 GOLD   
                 33.57      1:11.70 (38.13)
        1:52.34 (40.64)     2:34.68 (42.34)
  4 Briggs, Evan J   13 SCAR-NJ           2:38.56    2:36.03 GOLD   
                 34.14      1:14.42 (40.28)
        1:55.89 (41.47)     2:36.03 (40.14)
  5 Scaturo, Nick H  14 Ry-Unat-NJ        2:31.44    2:39.26 GOLD   
                 33.74      1:12.76 (39.02)
        1:55.62 (42.86)     2:39.26 (43.64)
  6 Remache, Cristi  14 Y of Montclair-N  2:39.03    2:40.67 SILV   
                 33.78      1:14.03 (40.25)
        1:57.88 (43.85)     2:40.67 (42.79)
  7 Builes, Mario A  13 The Eagles-NJ     2:40.74    2:47.03 SILV   
                 35.39      1:16.77 (41.38)
      2:47.03 (1:30.26)                    
  8 Palumbo, Michae  14 RVYM-NJ           2:59.33    2:50.05 SILV   
                 39.10      1:22.76 (43.66)
        2:07.02 (44.26)     2:50.05 (43.03)
  9 Wojtenko, Micha  14 HACY-NJ           3:01.08    2:50.68 SILV   
                 35.84      1:16.46 (40.62)
        2:02.67 (46.21)     2:50.68 (48.01)
 10 Vester, Ben C    13 RY-NJ             2:37.45    2:51.13 SILV   
                 37.73      1:19.80 (42.07)
        2:05.51 (45.71)     2:51.13 (45.62)
 11 Pittman, Eric B  13 Y of Montclair-N  2:55.02    2:55.01 SILV   
                 36.41      1:20.95 (44.54)
        2:07.59 (46.64)     2:55.01 (47.42)
 12 Mejias, Colin P  13 HACY-NJ           3:01.09    2:56.90 SILV   
                 38.26      1:21.49 (43.23)
        2:08.87 (47.38)     2:56.90 (48.03)
 -- Gupta, Arjun     14 Tigers-NJ         2:32.99        SCR        
 -- Gonzales, Aleja  14 Y of Montclair-N  2:56.46        SCR        
 
 Event 56  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         2:17.69  15&O YNAT
         2:23.59  15&O GOLD
         2:44.49  15&O SILV
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:44.49
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Park, Tim H      17 RY-NJ             2:08.62    2:17.40 YNAT   
                 30.34      1:04.71 (34.37)
        1:40.76 (36.05)     2:17.40 (36.64)
  2 Rumipulla, John  16 The Eagles-NJ     2:16.46    2:19.60 GOLD   
                 30.70      1:05.73 (35.03)
        1:42.27 (36.54)     2:19.60 (37.33)
  3 Bargo, Felipe N  16 HACY-NJ           2:17.13    2:20.76 GOLD   
                 31.54      1:07.32 (35.78)
        1:44.08 (36.76)     2:20.76 (36.68)
  4 Vester, Alex C   15 RY-NJ             2:21.63    2:25.87 SILV   
                 32.48      1:09.90 (37.42)
        1:48.24 (38.34)     2:25.87 (37.63)
  5 Fricker, Leo N   15 RY-NJ             2:23.09    2:29.16 SILV   
                 32.85      1:10.83 (37.98)
        1:50.04 (39.21)     2:29.16 (39.12)
  6 Davenport, Jeff  16 Tigers-NJ         2:34.02    2:31.15 SILV   
                 33.15      1:11.62 (38.47)
        1:51.10 (39.48)     2:31.15 (40.05)
  7 Khym, David      17 RY-NJ             2:18.76    2:32.06 SILV   
                 31.02      1:07.98 (36.96)
        1:47.29 (39.31)     2:32.06 (44.77)
  8 Twiss, Colin J   15 BB-NJ             2:38.29    2:32.47 SILV   
                 33.68      1:11.98 (38.30)
        1:52.47 (40.49)     2:32.47 (40.00)
  9 Hoody, Conrad E  17 BB-NJ             2:18.91    2:33.08 SILV   
                 32.20      1:08.85 (36.65)
        1:49.57 (40.72)     2:33.08 (43.51)
 10 Cheng, Steven    16 RY-NJ             2:24.62    2:35.03 SILV   
                 30.92      1:08.32 (37.40)
        1:50.01 (41.69)     2:35.03 (45.02)
 11 Morganlander, B  16 Y of Montclair-N  2:44.59    2:36.78 SILV   
                 34.78      1:13.93 (39.15)
        1:54.04 (40.11)     2:36.78 (42.74)
 12 Oliver, Spencer  16 HACY-NJ           2:32.95    2:40.34 SILV   
                 33.61      1:12.66 (39.05)
        1:56.95 (44.29)     2:40.34 (43.39)
 13 Espiritu, Natha  15 Y of Montclair-N  2:55.88    2:40.59 SILV   
                 33.09      1:12.91 (39.82)
        1:55.71 (42.80)     2:40.59 (44.88)
 14 Burmaster, Chri  15 BB-NJ             2:49.47    2:49.69        
                 35.94      1:18.21 (42.27)
      2:49.69 (1:31.48)                    
 -- Lequang, Matthe  16 HACY-NJ           2:13.19        SCR        
 -- Song, Justin P   18 RY-NJ             2:14.42        SCR        
 -- Wu, Ivan         15 RY-NJ             2:17.96        SCR        
 -- Vlass, Jeffrey   15 SAY-NJ            2:30.77        SCR        
 -- Englert, John A  15 TAC-NJ            2:35.08        SCR        
 -- Nunez, Joshua    16 RY-NJ             2:37.78        SCR        
 -- Itman, Sam       16 BB-NJ             2:44.34        SCR        
 -- Kaminskas, KJ J  15 BB-NJ             2:44.80        SCR        
 -- Weiner, Elliot   16 BB-NJ             2:45.78        SCR