Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License                   12-10-2018 - 7:12 PM
               2018 BB Snowflake - 12-08-2018 to 12-09-2018                
                 www.besmarttinc.com for results and more!                 
                     Follow Be Smartt Inc on Facebook!                     
 
 Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         2:39.09  10&U GOLD NJS 2018-2019
         2:58.29  10&U SILV NJS 2018-2019
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kucmierczyk II,   9 SCAR-NJ           2:22.77    2:23.33 GOLD   
                 31.51      1:08.43 (36.92)
        1:45.96 (37.53)     2:23.33 (37.37)
  2 Briggs, Jonah J  10 SCAR-NJ           2:22.23    2:26.02 GOLD   
                 33.66      1:10.86 (37.20)
        1:49.98 (39.12)     2:26.02 (36.04)
  3 Santiago, Joey   10 SCAR-NJ           2:26.72    2:30.49 GOLD   
                 33.00      1:12.05 (39.05)
        1:52.29 (40.24)     2:30.49 (38.20)
  4 Tran, Alex D     10 Sharks-NJ         2:28.93    2:31.05 GOLD   
                 33.97      1:13.48 (39.51)
        1:53.15 (39.67)     2:31.05 (37.90)
  5 Gunjati, Shubha   9 SCAR-NJ           2:35.31    2:39.93 SILV   
                 36.34      1:17.32 (40.98)
      2:39.93 (1:22.61)                    
  6 Ibrahim, Adam A  10 JFAC-NJ           2:50.50    2:40.65 SILV   
                 34.36      1:15.00 (40.64)
        1:58.48 (43.48)     2:40.65 (42.17)
  7 Shim, Elijah H   10 Sharks-NJ         2:40.40    2:42.93 SILV   
                 37.20      1:20.74 (43.54)
        2:03.30 (42.56)     2:42.93 (39.63)
  8 Kattumuri, Adi   10 SCAR-NJ           2:44.47    2:43.23 SILV   
                 37.29      1:20.51 (43.22)
        2:03.36 (42.85)     2:43.23 (39.87)
  9 Lee, Jonathan J   9 Sharks-NJ         2:25.46    2:46.65 SILV   
                 36.40      1:19.44 (43.04)
        2:03.86 (44.42)     2:46.65 (42.79)
 10 Glynn, Patrick   10 BB-NJ             3:00.11    2:54.27 SILV   
                 38.80      1:24.45 (45.65)
        2:09.22 (44.77)     2:54.27 (45.05)
 11 Lee, Nathan N     8 Sharks-NJ         3:06.40    3:06.19        
                 42.86      1:29.85 (46.99)
        2:18.48 (48.63)     3:06.19 (47.71)
 12 Acomata, Sebast  10 CAT-NJ            3:56.66    3:41.61        
                 47.31      1:42.69 (55.38)
      2:44.33 (1:01.64)     3:41.61 (57.28)
 -- Buftea Jimenez,  10 NJBL-NJ           2:30.16        SCR        
 -- Kang, William    10 JFAC-NJ           2:50.50        SCR        
 -- Park, Leo         9 Sharks-NJ         3:17.73        SCR        
 
 Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         2:12.99  11-12 GOLD NJS 2018-2019
         2:31.79  11-12 SILV NJS 2018-2019
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Young, Matthew   12 BB-NJ             2:15.22    2:08.32 GOLD   
                 29.90      1:02.89 (32.99)
        1:36.38 (33.49)     2:08.32 (31.94)
  2 Sanchez, Michae  12 NJBL-NJ           2:28.12    2:15.75 SILV   
                 30.68      1:06.13 (35.45)
        1:41.95 (35.82)     2:15.75 (33.80)
  3 Campos, Matheus  12 NJBL-NJ           2:22.89    2:18.93 SILV   
                 32.76      1:07.96 (35.20)
        1:43.98 (36.02)     2:18.93 (34.95)
  4 Prekop, Frankie  12 SCAR-NJ           2:14.50    2:19.09 SILV   
                 31.65      1:07.52 (35.87)
        1:44.27 (36.75)     2:19.09 (34.82)
  5 Sayed, Moataz    12 SCAR-NJ           2:29.00    2:19.22 SILV   
                 32.81      1:08.75 (35.94)
        1:44.87 (36.12)     2:19.22 (34.35)
  6 Lad, Jeet A      12 SCAR-NJ           2:20.10    2:19.54 SILV   
                 32.68      1:08.54 (35.86)
        1:45.38 (36.84)     2:19.54 (34.16)
  7 Florentino, Mik  11 SCAR-NJ           2:20.95    2:21.21 SILV   
                 32.39      1:08.63 (36.24)
        1:45.82 (37.19)     2:21.21 (35.39)
  8 Natsvlishvili,   12 SCAR-NJ           2:23.20    2:23.21 SILV   
                 32.21      1:08.68 (36.47)
        1:46.20 (37.52)     2:23.21 (37.01)
  9 Lad, Veer A      12 SCAR-NJ           2:30.48    2:27.64 SILV   
                 33.07      1:10.79 (37.72)
        1:50.03 (39.24)     2:27.64 (37.61)
 10 Gunjati, Ishaan  12 SCAR-NJ           2:30.33    2:29.05 SILV   
                 33.10      1:10.62 (37.52)
        1:50.28 (39.66)     2:29.05 (38.77)
 11 Gosnell, Kevin   12 Sharks-NJ         2:40.21    2:29.30 SILV   
                 34.49      1:14.15 (39.66)
        1:53.49 (39.34)     2:29.30 (35.81)
 12 Nam, Hojin       11 BB-NJ             3:11.46    2:31.53 SILV   
                 33.44      1:12.91 (39.47)
        1:54.63 (41.72)     2:31.53 (36.90)
 13 Mahmoud, Zack    12 Sharks-NJ         2:51.33    2:50.32        
                 39.72      1:24.73 (45.01)
        2:08.21 (43.48)     2:50.32 (42.11)
 14 Diaz, Alex       11 NJBL-NJ           2:55.91    2:51.84        
                 36.65      1:21.37 (44.72)
        2:08.10 (46.73)     2:51.84 (43.74)
 15 Gaughan, Caisse  12 Sharks-NJ         3:11.40    2:52.83        
                 38.06      1:22.04 (43.98)
        2:08.67 (46.63)     2:52.83 (44.16)
 16 Tawfik, Omar     12 SCAR-NJ           3:15.00    2:53.46        
                 37.38      1:20.86 (43.48)
        2:06.95 (46.09)     2:53.46 (46.51)
 17 Rebellatto, And  11 Sharks-NJ         3:08.40    3:15.53        
                 43.10      1:35.08 (51.98)
        2:27.46 (52.38)     3:15.53 (48.07)
 18 Penkrat, Michae  11 BB-NJ             3:27.99    3:17.86        
                 42.93      1:31.66 (48.73)
        2:15.38 (43.72)   3:17.86 (1:02.48)
 -- Weiss, Noche H   12 BB-NJ             3:03.22         NS        
 -- Smith, Kevin     11 BB-NJ             2:29.60        SCR        
 -- Hreno, Samuel J  12 Sharks-NJ         2:45.40        SCR