Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License                   12-10-2018 - 7:12 PM
               2018 BB Snowflake - 12-08-2018 to 12-09-2018                
                 www.besmarttinc.com for results and more!                 
                     Follow Be Smartt Inc on Facebook!                     
 
 Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
         1:21.99  10&U GOLD NJS 2018-2019
         1:34.39  10&U SILV NJS 2018-2019
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Zimnoch, Maksym  10 Sharks-NJ         1:17.06    1:17.25 GOLD   
                 37.04      1:17.25 (40.21)
  2 Tran, Alex D     10 Sharks-NJ         1:17.90    1:20.33 GOLD   
                 37.57      1:20.33 (42.76)
  3 Dennis, Kale F   10 The Eagles-NJ     1:23.94    1:22.95 SILV   
                 37.36      1:22.95 (45.59)
  4 Shim, Elijah H   10 Sharks-NJ         1:21.44    1:23.11 SILV   
                 37.99      1:23.11 (45.12)
  5 Ibrahim, Adam A  10 JFAC-NJ           1:45.45    1:23.41 SILV   
                 41.02      1:23.41 (42.39)
  6 Maniotis, Danie  10 JFAC-NJ           1:26.88    1:24.32 SILV   
                 39.87      1:24.32 (44.45)
  7 Buftea Jimenez,  10 NJBL-NJ           1:24.25    1:25.07 SILV   
                 39.43      1:25.07 (45.64)
  8 Coppa, Frank W    9 BB-NJ             2:22.99    1:28.76 SILV   
                 42.51      1:28.76 (46.25)
  9 Schouten, Natha  10 NJBL-NJ           1:31.19    1:29.79 SILV   
                 40.82      1:29.79 (48.97)
 10 Bamonte, Thomas  10 Jcc Sharks-MA     1:47.26    1:33.58 SILV   
 11 Fromme, Raymond   9 SCY-NJ            1:31.78    1:36.70        
                 44.94      1:36.70 (51.76)
 12 Vaage, Justin G   9 FOBY-NJ           1:37.61    1:38.78        
 13 Hong, Aaron W     7 JFAC-NJ           1:36.14    1:45.20        
                 49.22      1:45.20 (55.98)
 14 Drosselmeier, M  10 BB-NJ             2:05.44    1:50.18        
                 50.35      1:50.18 (59.83)
 15 Murray, Daniel    9 CAT-NJ            1:54.90    1:52.53        
                 54.53      1:52.53 (58.00)
 16 Fuks, Ethan      10 FOBY-NJ           1:48.61    1:55.41        
 17 Acomata, Sebast  10 CAT-NJ            1:56.53    1:58.68        
                 57.10    1:58.68 (1:01.58)
 18 Owens, Jonathan  10 BB-NJ             2:17.60    2:04.52        
 -- Yee, Jason       10 FOBY-NJ           1:51.95         DQ        
 -- Cho, Aaron H      8 JFAC-NJ           1:45.45         DQ        
                 11.05                     
 -- Rivera, Maximo    8 CAT-NJ            1:57.15         DQ        
                 55.27           DQ (59.84)
 -- McGurrin, Jack   10 SCY-NJ            1:46.89         DQ        
                 11.37         DQ (1:33.58)
 -- Torres-Sepulved   9 JFAC-NJ           1:45.17         DQ        
 -- Chu, Jason W     10 JFAC-NJ           1:40.40         DQ        
                 43.81           DQ (49.27)
 -- Paul, Narthen     9 BB-NJ             2:35.44         DQ        
               1:16.51         DQ (1:22.34)
 -- Costa, Dani N     8 SCAR-NJ           1:55.00         DQ        
 -- Libysen, Brayde  10 SCY-NJ            1:38.26         NS        
 -- Leas, George A    8 CAT-NJ            1:47.64         NS        
 -- Sherburne, Jaso  10 NJBL-NJ           1:34.82        SCR        
 -- Chertog, Nathan  10 FOBY-NJ           1:42.09        SCR        
 -- Krauza, Brendan   9 BB-NJ             1:43.59        SCR        
 -- Park, Leo         9 Sharks-NJ         1:51.36        SCR        
 -- Marchetti, Jude   9 BB-NJ             1:52.53        SCR        
 -- Bogle, Ethan P    9 CAT-NJ            1:55.99        SCR        
 -- Smith, Tommy M   10 BB-NJ             2:01.88        SCR        
 -- Cusack, Chase E   9 BB-NJ             2:05.44        SCR        
 -- Melkonian, Sarh  10 BB-NJ             2:21.11        SCR        
 -- Krauza, Aaron J   8 BB-NJ             2:21.11        SCR        
 
 Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
         1:10.09  11-12 GOLD NJS 2018-2019
         1:20.29  11-12 SILV NJS 2018-2019
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Michae  12 NJBL-NJ           1:11.50    1:07.43 GOLD   
                 32.52      1:07.43 (34.91)
  2 Chang, Matthew   12 JFAC-NJ           1:07.24    1:08.67 GOLD   
                 31.34      1:08.67 (37.33)
  3 Hwang, Eric E    12 Sharks-NJ         1:16.33    1:11.22 SILV   
                 35.12      1:11.22 (36.10)
  4 Spiridonov, Phi  12 JFAC-NJ           1:13.31    1:13.10 SILV   
                 33.00      1:13.10 (40.10)
  5 Florentino, Mik  11 SCAR-NJ           1:13.58    1:13.83 SILV   
                 34.30      1:13.83 (39.53)
  6 Gosnell, Kevin   12 Sharks-NJ         1:17.00    1:15.08 SILV   
                 35.04      1:15.08 (40.04)
  7 Groh, Charlie R  12 Sharks-NJ         1:12.18    1:15.51 SILV   
                 35.29      1:15.51 (40.22)
  8 Campos, Matheus  12 NJBL-NJ           1:16.63    1:18.09 SILV   
                 37.49      1:18.09 (40.60)
  9 Messina, Chas    11 NJBL-NJ           1:15.75    1:18.37 SILV   
                 38.41      1:18.37 (39.96)
 10 Tregidgo, John   12 NJBL-NJ           1:20.25    1:21.31        
                 37.28      1:21.31 (44.03)
 11 Duggan, Sean K   12 Sharks-NJ         1:24.52    1:21.37        
                 38.89      1:21.37 (42.48)
 12 Gaughan, Caisse  12 Sharks-NJ         1:46.46    1:24.64        
                 11.16    1:24.64 (1:13.48)
 13 Mahmoud, Zack    12 Sharks-NJ         1:29.25    1:26.68        
 14 Grillo, Michael  12 Jcc Sharks-MA     1:43.49    1:27.40        
                 40.81      1:27.40 (46.59)
 15 Mukherjee, Shou  11 FOBY-NJ           1:29.65    1:32.45        
                 44.27      1:32.45 (48.18)
 16 Weaver, Brandon  12 Jcc Sharks-MA     1:26.66    1:32.51        
                 42.37      1:32.51 (50.14)
 17 Lo, Julian       11 FOBY-NJ           1:33.50    1:32.97        
                 44.78      1:32.97 (48.19)
 18 Ingwer, Daniel   12 FOBY-NJ           1:32.86    1:34.72        
                 45.41      1:34.72 (49.31)
 19 Kumar, Aadarsh   11 FOBY-NJ           1:32.30    1:34.98        
                 44.06      1:34.98 (50.92)
 20 Diaz, Alex       11 NJBL-NJ           1:35.60    1:35.85        
                 42.65      1:35.85 (53.20)
 21 Artusa, Aidan    11 SCAR-NJ           1:45.00    1:36.38        
                 46.20      1:36.38 (50.18)
 22 Skrobot, Matthe  11 Jcc Sharks-MA     1:25.23    1:36.40        
                 47.57      1:36.40 (48.83)
 23 Wong, Kyle W     11 BB-NJ             1:53.53    1:38.51        
                 12.05    1:38.51 (1:26.46)
 24 Fox, Brady       11 Jcc Sharks-MA     1:39.26    1:39.35        
                 45.99      1:39.35 (53.36)
 25 Khalaf, Jordan   11 BB-NJ             1:42.04    1:41.95        
                 53.44      1:41.95 (48.51)
 26 Dagistanli, Jam  11 JFAC-NJ           1:37.40    1:49.60        
                 51.49      1:49.60 (58.11)
 27 Hardikar, Rohan  12 FOBY-NJ           1:45.00    1:51.92        
                 55.64      1:51.92 (56.28)
 28 Lok, Austin J    11 FOBY-NJ           1:56.56    1:57.70        
               1:02.13      1:57.70 (55.57)
 29 Elshenawy, Adam  11 SCAR-NJ           2:05.00    2:02.70        
                 58.14    2:02.70 (1:04.56)
 -- Consor, Harriso  12 BB-NJ             2:32.22         DQ        
 -- Weiss, Noche H   12 BB-NJ             1:39.14         NS        
 -- Hreno, Samuel J  12 Sharks-NJ         1:28.19        SCR        
 -- Krishtal, Benja  11 FOBY-NJ           1:55.29        SCR