Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License                   12-10-2018 - 7:12 PM
               2018 BB Snowflake - 12-08-2018 to 12-09-2018                
                 www.besmarttinc.com for results and more!                 
                     Follow Be Smartt Inc on Facebook!                     
 
 Event 46  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
         2:18.19  13-14 GOLD NJS 2018-2019
         2:35.69  13-14 SILV NJS 2018-2019
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kidchob, Andrew  14 Mdy-Unattached-N  2:07.55    2:06.30 GOLD   
                 29.19      1:00.84 (31.65)
        1:33.62 (32.78)     2:06.30 (32.68)
  2 Small, Ben       14 JFAC-NJ           2:24.41    2:22.26 SILV   
                 33.20      1:08.83 (35.63)
        1:45.86 (37.03)     2:22.26 (36.40)
  3 Samoilovich, Al  14 Sharks-NJ         2:25.20    2:22.67 SILV   
                 33.12      1:09.73 (36.61)
        1:46.90 (37.17)     2:22.67 (35.77)
  4 Lee, Isaac H     13 Sharks-NJ         2:31.52    2:23.09 SILV   
                 33.13      1:08.98 (35.85)
        1:46.29 (37.31)     2:23.09 (36.80)
  5 Kwon, Ethan      13 JFAC-NJ           2:33.00    2:23.78 SILV   
                 33.88      1:10.17 (36.29)
        1:47.91 (37.74)     2:23.78 (35.87)
  6 French, Jason    14 NJBL-NJ           2:36.27    2:28.96 SILV   
                 35.55      1:13.48 (37.93)
        1:52.47 (38.99)     2:28.96 (36.49)
  7 Baal, Anas       14 SCAR-NJ           2:33.95    2:33.02 SILV   
                 36.31      1:14.95 (38.64)
        1:54.14 (39.19)     2:33.02 (38.88)
  8 Barreiro, Kyle   14 FOBY-NJ           2:39.09    2:35.66 SILV   
                 37.79      1:17.89 (40.10)
        1:58.52 (40.63)     2:35.66 (37.14)
  9 Molina, Ariel    13 NJBL-NJ           2:35.12    2:37.21        
                 36.93      1:17.57 (40.64)
        1:59.74 (42.17)     2:37.21 (37.47)
 10 Glynn, Jack R    13 BB-NJ             2:43.33    2:39.91        
                 37.90      1:19.26 (41.36)
        2:01.96 (42.70)     2:39.91 (37.95)
 11 Ge, Andrew J     14 FOBY-NJ           2:51.58    2:44.25        
                 37.71      1:20.32 (42.61)
        2:02.68 (42.36)     2:44.25 (41.57)
 12 Liwag, Kelvin F  14 FOBY-NJ           3:00.31    2:53.32        
                 41.39      1:25.58 (44.19)
        2:10.45 (44.87)     2:53.32 (42.87)
 -- Lara, Austin F   13 SCAR-NJ           2:19.20        SCR        
 -- Hu, Brian B      13 BB-NJ             2:34.33        SCR        
 -- Song, William M  13 JFAC-NJ           2:38.68        SCR        
 -- Del Rosario, Ai  13 JFAC-NJ           2:48.50        SCR        
 -- Vanbuskirk, Rya  14 FOBY-NJ           3:01.07        SCR        
 
 Event 46  Men 15-19 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Somick, Steven   16 JFAC-NJ           2:05.08    2:04.68        
                 29.07      1:01.42 (32.35)
        1:32.71 (31.29)     2:04.68 (31.97)
  2 Ng, Chris        16 SCAR-NJ           2:08.86    2:08.17        
                 29.49      1:01.34 (31.85)
        1:34.68 (33.34)     2:08.17 (33.49)
  3 Twiss, Colin J   16 BB-NJ             2:04.86    2:08.26        
                 30.20      1:02.78 (32.58)
        1:35.47 (32.69)     2:08.26 (32.79)
  4 Forrest, Jackso  16 NJBL-NJ           2:26.59    2:18.34        
                 32.30      1:07.39 (35.09)
        1:43.43 (36.04)     2:18.34 (34.91)
  5 Alicandri, O H   16 BB-NJ             2:28.10    2:21.49        
                 32.53      1:08.61 (36.08)
        1:45.89 (37.28)     2:21.49 (35.60)
  6 Cardona, Oscar   17 Sharks-NJ         2:30.39    2:32.96        
                 35.68      1:13.54 (37.86)
        1:54.19 (40.65)     2:32.96 (38.77)
  7 Milenky, Alan    16 FOBY-NJ           2:51.34    2:38.34        
                 36.29      1:17.55 (41.26)
        2:00.03 (42.48)     2:38.34 (38.31)
  8 So, Mark         16 Sharks-NJ         2:40.79    2:42.25        
                 37.59      1:18.18 (40.59)
        2:00.74 (42.56)     2:42.25 (41.51)
 -- Tan, Vincent     15 BB-NJ             2:28.88        SCR        
 -- Semeran, Paul    17 BB-NJ             2:29.50        SCR        
 -- Otten, Daniel J  16 FOBY-NJ           2:49.76        SCR