Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License                   12-10-2018 - 7:12 PM
               2018 BB Snowflake - 12-08-2018 to 12-09-2018                
                 www.besmarttinc.com for results and more!                 
                     Follow Be Smartt Inc on Facebook!                     
                           Last Completed Event                            
 
 Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         2:37.89  13-14 GOLD NJS 2018-2019
         2:55.89  13-14 SILV NJS 2018-2019
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Alcebar, Kyler   14 SCAR-NJ           2:43.67    2:36.36 GOLD   
                 35.26      1:15.61 (40.35)
        1:56.83 (41.22)     2:36.36 (39.53)
  2 French, Jason    14 NJBL-NJ           2:38.62    2:36.63 GOLD   
                 34.78      1:15.61 (40.83)
        1:56.53 (40.92)     2:36.63 (40.10)
  3 Giordano, Alex   13 SCAR-NJ           2:44.89    2:38.49 SILV   
                 36.14      1:17.37 (41.23)
        1:58.79 (41.42)     2:38.49 (39.70)
  4 Small, Ben       14 JFAC-NJ           2:42.45    2:39.82 SILV   
                 37.07      1:16.94 (39.87)
        1:58.24 (41.30)     2:39.82 (41.58)
  5 Dela Cruz, Jiro  13 Sharks-NJ         2:37.17    2:44.27 SILV   
                 35.82      1:17.98 (42.16)
        2:01.16 (43.18)     2:44.27 (43.11)
  6 McIntosh, Hiros  13 JFAC-NJ           2:56.43    2:45.01 SILV   
                 37.75      1:19.42 (41.67)
        2:03.12 (43.70)     2:45.01 (41.89)
  7 Abarquez, JB J   13 JFAC-NJ           2:56.43    2:47.70 SILV   
                 36.90      1:18.79 (41.89)
        2:03.12 (44.33)     2:47.70 (44.58)
  8 Lorenc, Sam M    13 Sharks-NJ         2:57.09    2:52.41 SILV   
                 38.13      1:22.56 (44.43)
        2:07.84 (45.28)     2:52.41 (44.57)
  9 Elshenawy, Ahme  14 SCAR-NJ           3:05.15    2:54.60 SILV   
                 41.12      1:26.51 (45.39)
        2:10.57 (44.06)     2:54.60 (44.03)
 10 Merkov, Vanya A  13 JFAC-NJ           2:58.30    2:56.25        
                 38.60      1:23.11 (44.51)
        2:09.89 (46.78)     2:56.25 (46.36)
 11 Ing, Austin      13 FOBY-NJ           3:11.13    2:57.46        
                 39.56      1:24.93 (45.37)
        2:12.29 (47.36)     2:57.46 (45.17)
 12 Mellett, Declan  13 Sharks-NJ         3:15.32    2:59.38        
                 40.09      1:25.71 (45.62)
        2:13.21 (47.50)     2:59.38 (46.17)
 -- Borgen, Avi D    14 JFAC-NJ           2:32.89         NS        
 -- Song, William M  13 JFAC-NJ           2:34.08        SCR        
 -- Gonzalez, Maxim  14 JFAC-NJ           2:40.50        SCR        
 -- Furman, Daniel   13 JFAC-NJ           2:50.20        SCR        
 -- Duguma, Noah D   14 FOBY-NJ           3:06.28        SCR        
 
 Event 50  Men 15-19 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kutuzov, Peter   15 Sharks-NJ         2:14.41    2:13.60        
                 29.45      1:02.59 (33.14)
        1:37.85 (35.26)     2:13.60 (35.75)
  2 Gomes, Lucas     15 Sharks-NJ         2:29.62    2:15.20        
                 28.50      1:01.10 (32.60)
        1:38.43 (37.33)     2:15.20 (36.77)
  3 Esposito, Danny  16 BB-NJ             2:31.12    2:44.18        
                 35.89      1:16.47 (40.58)
        1:59.71 (43.24)     2:44.18 (44.47)
  4 Forrest, Jackso  16 NJBL-NJ           2:34.12    2:46.46        
                 36.99      1:20.35 (43.36)
      2:46.46 (1:26.11)                    
 -- Hwang, Joseph J  15 Sharks-NJ         2:31.90        SCR        
 -- Jaffe, Aiden F   15 BB-NJ             2:48.28        SCR        
 -- Yee, Joshua S    15 FOBY-NJ           2:53.56        SCR