Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License                    7-10-2022 - 8:45 PM
              2022 MAY July Heatwave - 7-09-2022 to 7-10-2022              
           Real Time Results at Besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile            
               Follow Be Smartt Inc on Facebook and Twitter                
 
 Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kim, Chloe        9 WFY-NJ            1:49.35    1:43.28        
                 49.59      1:43.28 (53.69)
  2 Kovacs, Adrienn  10 SCY-NJ            1:46.95    1:47.08        
                 52.41      1:47.08 (54.67)
  3 Wisler, Audrey   10 GMNY-NJ           1:44.11    1:47.21        
                 52.13      1:47.21 (55.08)
  4 Hein, Bryce C    10 GMNY-NJ           1:45.71    1:49.11        
                 53.39      1:49.11 (55.72)
  5 Kovacs, Alicia   10 SCY-NJ            1:49.95    1:51.28        
                 56.33      1:51.28 (54.95)
  6 Jain, Paravi     10 GMNY-NJ           1:45.55    1:51.58        
                 53.87      1:51.58 (57.71)
  7 Getman, Livia A   9 WFY-NJ            1:55.55    1:51.59        
                 54.21      1:51.59 (57.38)
  8 Lubenow, Eva G   10 WY-NJ             1:40.20    1:58.73        
                 54.41    1:58.73 (1:04.32)
  9 Moran, Kathryn   10 WFY-NJ            2:04.16    2:01.71        
                 57.10    2:01.71 (1:04.61)
 10 Liebhoff, Josie   9 WFY-NJ            1:56.24    2:02.72        
                 57.07    2:02.72 (1:05.65)
 11 Elsayegh, Ava     9 GMNY-NJ           2:10.74    2:08.87        
               1:04.46    2:08.87 (1:04.41)
 12 Los, Hannah M    10 WFY-NJ            2:10.27    2:10.26        
               1:02.55    2:10.26 (1:07.71)
 13 Florkiewicz, El  10 WFY-NJ            2:19.00    2:18.40        
               1:06.13    2:18.40 (1:12.27)
 14 Wisler, Vicky V   8 GMNY-NJ                NT    2:21.82        
               1:11.35    2:21.82 (1:10.47)
 15 Kattner, Sofia   10 SCY-NJ            2:07.83    2:22.30        
               1:08.48    2:22.30 (1:13.82)
 16 Yu, Emily T       9 WY-NJ             2:21.31    2:28.28        
               1:13.32    2:28.28 (1:14.96)
 -- Sunil, Dhalia    10 WFY-NJ            2:25.45 DQ 2:31.86        
               1:13.87 DQ 2:31.86 (1:17.99)
 -- Lobosco, Sadie   10 WFY-NJ            2:08.53        SCR        
 -- McKee, Cameron   10 WFY-NJ            1:58.13        SCR        
 -- Joseph, Hadassa  10 WY-NJ             1:58.35        SCR        
 
 Event 7  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
               1:18.99  11-12 YNAT
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Eriksson, Danie  12 WY-NJ             1:24.58    1:27.01        
                 41.08      1:27.01 (45.93)
  2 Bazan, Camila V  12 NJBL-NJ           1:31.14    1:35.58        
                 45.99      1:35.58 (49.59)
  3 Ojha, Trisha     12 WY-NJ             1:36.72    1:38.86        
                 45.86      1:38.86 (53.00)
  4 Fu, Julie        12 MAY-NJ            1:49.21    1:41.62        
                 50.19      1:41.62 (51.43)
  5 Choi, Victoria   11 WFY-NJ            1:40.88    1:42.92        
                 49.31      1:42.92 (53.61)
  6 Wagner, Isabell  11 WFY-NJ            1:38.46    1:44.16        
                 49.36      1:44.16 (54.80)
  7 Giordano, Gemma  11 WY-NJ             1:37.82    1:44.80        
                 48.19      1:44.80 (56.61)
  8 Kovacs, Alexand  12 SCY-NJ            1:47.85    1:45.04        
                 51.10      1:45.04 (53.94)
  9 Demirdag, Derin  12 WFY-NJ            1:47.71    1:47.49        
                 53.53      1:47.49 (53.96)
 10 An, Harper Y     11 WFY-NJ            1:46.18    1:47.65        
                 51.12      1:47.65 (56.53)
 11 Turano, Grace C  11 WFY-NJ            1:49.77    1:48.03        
                 53.21      1:48.03 (54.82)
 12 Tessler, Jackie  11 GMNY-NJ           1:46.87    1:48.10        
                 53.61      1:48.10 (54.49)
 13 Anderson, Ava    11 SCY-NJ            1:59.89    1:48.52        
                 52.37      1:48.52 (56.15)
 14 Los, Maya S      12 WFY-NJ            1:44.49    1:49.33        
                 52.29      1:49.33 (57.04)
 15 Goldinstein, Ab  11 WFY-NJ            1:53.52    1:50.60        
                 54.04      1:50.60 (56.56)
 16 Panjiyar, Sanja  12 MEY-NJ            2:38.85    2:01.19        
               1:00.61    2:01.19 (1:00.58)
 17 Gehani, Sara     11 GMNY-NJ           1:58.08    2:06.18        
               1:00.33    2:06.18 (1:05.85)
 -- Freyre, Giulian  12 MAY-NJ            1:42.69        SCR        
 -- Goel, Arshi      12 WY-NJ             1:46.81        SCR