Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License                    7-10-2022 - 8:45 PM
              2022 MAY July Heatwave - 7-09-2022 to 7-10-2022              
           Real Time Results at Besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile            
               Follow Be Smartt Inc on Facebook and Twitter                
 
 Event 12  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Harris, Braden   10 GMNY-NJ           1:16.43    1:18.06        
                 36.45      1:18.06 (41.61)
  2 Gutierrez-Ewing  10 WFY-NJ            1:19.19    1:22.63        
                 40.06      1:22.63 (42.57)
  3 Lee, Xavier M     9 WFY-NJ            1:22.56    1:23.28        
                 41.09      1:23.28 (42.19)
  4 Caiafa, James G  10 GMNY-NJ           1:20.93    1:24.23        
                 38.82      1:24.23 (45.41)
  5 Jiang, Sam Y     10 WFY-NJ            1:30.88    1:26.07        
                 42.11      1:26.07 (43.96)
  6 Rosa-Lebron, Mi   9 VINY-MA           1:18.09    1:30.30        
                 42.51      1:30.30 (47.79)
  7 Rummel, Nate     10 GMNY-NJ           1:36.78    1:30.52        
                 42.80      1:30.52 (47.72)
  8 Afifi, Mousa      9 NJBL-NJ           1:36.57    1:33.89        
                 44.06      1:33.89 (49.83)
  9 Shonk, James F   10 GMNY-NJ           1:39.22    1:37.29        
                 45.06      1:37.29 (52.23)
 10 Zhao, Austin M    8 GMNY-NJ           1:39.62    1:38.50        
                 47.10      1:38.50 (51.40)
 11 Perez, Jonathan   9 WFY-NJ            1:34.21    1:40.50        
                 47.49      1:40.50 (53.01)
 12 Wagner, Benjami   9 WFY-NJ            1:53.43    1:42.72        
                 51.20      1:42.72 (51.52)
 13 Vonner, Joshua    9 VINY-MA           1:50.05    1:43.33        
 14 Oring, Matthew    9 WFY-NJ            1:47.13    1:44.70        
                 51.06      1:44.70 (53.64)
 15 McCullough, Car   9 WFY-NJ            1:44.08    1:46.12        
                 50.25      1:46.12 (55.87)
 16 Chon, Matthew    10 WFY-NJ            1:54.80    1:50.13        
                 50.16      1:50.13 (59.97)
 17 Gehani, Ryan      8 GMNY-NJ                NT    1:55.15        
                 52.66    1:55.15 (1:02.49)
 18 Bicioglu, Ali E   9 NJBL-NJ           2:02.73    1:56.87        
                 54.27    1:56.87 (1:02.60)
 19 Russell, Lachla   9 MAY-NJ            1:48.21    2:00.75        
                 56.53    2:00.75 (1:04.22)
 -- Lee, Gavin       10 GMNY-NJ           1:31.36        SCR        
 -- Santoro, Teddie  10 GMNY-NJ           1:24.83        SCR        
 -- Chen, Leo        10 WFY-NJ            1:43.74        SCR        
 -- Yefremov, Danie   9 GMNY-NJ           1:38.82        SCR        
 
 Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
                 56.69  11-12 YNAT
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Galczynski, Jac  12 WY-NJ             1:04.43    1:05.19        
                 31.26      1:05.19 (33.93)
  2 Afifi, Bilal     11 NJBL-NJ           1:07.31    1:07.93        
                 32.52      1:07.93 (35.41)
  3 Wagner, Edward   12 WFY-NJ            1:08.73    1:12.20        
                 35.31      1:12.20 (36.89)
  4 Cho, Soohan      11 WFY-NJ            1:12.88    1:12.65        
                 33.60      1:12.65 (39.05)
  5 Rusanov, Konsta  12 VINY-MA           1:13.50    1:15.31        
                 35.16      1:15.31 (40.15)
  6 Velez, Sebastia  12 GMNY-NJ           1:15.40    1:16.09        
                 36.43      1:16.09 (39.66)
  7 Conti, Christia  12 GMNY-NJ           1:16.67    1:16.79        
                 37.05      1:16.79 (39.74)
  8 Lovasz, Ryan     12 GMNY-NJ           1:15.61    1:18.99        
                 37.82      1:18.99 (41.17)
  9 Tkachenko, Denn  11 WY-NJ             1:24.15    1:22.93        
                 39.58      1:22.93 (43.35)
 10 Hibell, Jack W   12 GMNY-NJ           1:24.26    1:25.98        
                 41.88      1:25.98 (44.10)
 11 Herbst, Sam      11 MAY-NJ            1:31.50    1:27.62        
                 42.97      1:27.62 (44.65)
 12 Gregersen, Park  11 WFY-NJ            1:31.31    1:34.61        
                 42.87      1:34.61 (51.74)
 13 Sarullo, Vincen  12 MAY-NJ            1:57.77    1:56.60        
                 54.49    1:56.60 (1:02.11)
 -- Yee, Jason       12 GMNY-NJ           1:16.73        SCR        
 -- Ura, Nick P      11 WFY-NJ            1:36.60        SCR        
 -- Batkivskyi, Dim  12 WY-NJ             1:20.21        SCR        
 -- Chen, Howard     11 WFY-NJ            1:32.52        SCR        
 -- Nimohay, Luke W  11 VINY-MA           1:27.46        SCR        
 -- Halaburda, Andr  11 GMNY-NJ           1:13.03        SCR        
 -- Ortiz, Elijah R  11 VINY-MA           1:17.08        SCR