Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License                    7-10-2022 - 8:45 PM
              2022 MAY July Heatwave - 7-09-2022 to 7-10-2022              
           Real Time Results at Besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile            
               Follow Be Smartt Inc on Facebook and Twitter                
 
 Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lo, Alyssa       10 NJBL-NJ             37.15      40.22        
  2 Kim, Chloe        9 WFY-NJ              43.21      40.92        
  3 Lubenow, Eva G   10 WY-NJ               41.33      43.36        
  4 Wisler, Audrey   10 GMNY-NJ             40.65      45.77        
  5 Chang, Cordelia   9 MAY-NJ              43.02      46.67        
  6 Moran, Kathryn   10 WFY-NJ              44.92      48.00        
  7 Kovacs, Adrienn  10 SCY-NJ              54.00      48.40        
  8 Moreno, Angelin   8 NJBL-NJ             47.34      49.55        
  9 Getman, Livia A   9 WFY-NJ              45.77      49.68        
 10 Liebhoff, Josie   9 WFY-NJ              48.75      51.64        
 11 Florkiewicz, El  10 WFY-NJ              51.92      51.82        
 12 Kattner, Sofia   10 SCY-NJ              51.02      55.10        
 13 Kovacs, Alicia   10 SCY-NJ              55.78      57.50        
 14 Harris, Ryan      9 GMNY-NJ                NT    1:02.96        
 15 Wisler, Vicky V   8 GMNY-NJ                NT    1:07.89        
 -- Sunil, Dhalia    10 WFY-NJ            1:05.88 DQ 1:13.40        
 -- McKee, Cameron   10 WFY-NJ            1:00.50        SCR        
 -- Lobosco, Sadie   10 WFY-NJ              51.99        SCR        
 -- Sabanosh, Alexa   8 SCY-NJ               1.03        SCR        
 -- Joseph, Hadassa  10 WY-NJ               51.43        SCR        
 
 Event 13  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Koveloski, Char  12 HACY-NJ             32.53      32.60        
  2 Bazan, Camila V  12 NJBL-NJ             33.59      34.27        
  3 Giordano, Gemma  11 WY-NJ               36.50      38.15        
  4 Nagel, Isabel N  12 MAY-NJ              37.52      38.69        
  5 Ezennia, Nneka   12 HACY-NJ             37.68      39.56        
  6 Maida, Reagan C  12 HACY-NJ             40.73      40.70        
  7 Choi, Victoria   11 WFY-NJ              42.77      41.03        
  8 Isci, Selen E    11 WFY-NJ              41.58      42.99        
  9 Kovacs, Alexand  12 SCY-NJ              40.80      43.36        
 10 Anderson, Ava    11 SCY-NJ              52.37      44.23        
 11 Gonzalez, Diane  12 GMNY-NJ             45.39      46.52        
 12 Goldinstein, Ab  11 WFY-NJ              49.91      47.33        
 13 Moreno, Sabrina  11 NJBL-NJ             41.56      48.36        
 14 An, Harper Y     11 WFY-NJ              52.95      50.70        
 -- Goel, Arshi      12 WY-NJ               55.66        SCR        
 -- Freyre, Giulian  12 MAY-NJ              47.76        SCR