Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License                    7-10-2022 - 8:46 PM
              2022 MAY July Heatwave - 7-09-2022 to 7-10-2022              
           Real Time Results at Besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile            
               Follow Be Smartt Inc on Facebook and Twitter                
 
 Event 31  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
               2:13.99  13-14 YNAT
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodrigues, Sara  14 NJBL-NJ           2:07.11    2:09.08 YNAT   
                 31.11      1:04.44 (33.33)
        1:37.64 (33.20)     2:09.08 (31.44)
  2 Marino, Josie S  13 WFY-NJ            2:16.00    2:16.39        
                 32.27      1:06.98 (34.71)
        1:41.71 (34.73)     2:16.39 (34.68)
  3 Crall, Emma J    13 WY-NJ             2:22.09    2:24.73        
                 33.96      1:10.25 (36.29)
        1:48.48 (38.23)     2:24.73 (36.25)
  4 Liwanag, Sophia  14 NJBL-NJ           2:19.86    2:26.09        
                 34.78      1:12.75 (37.97)
        1:50.95 (38.20)     2:26.09 (35.14)
  5 Lo, Julia        13 NJBL-NJ           2:20.90    2:26.97        
                 35.20      1:13.55 (38.35)
        1:51.50 (37.95)     2:26.97 (35.47)
  6 Patrick, Finlee  13 WFY-NJ            2:36.16    2:30.33        
                 34.67      1:12.98 (38.31)
        1:52.48 (39.50)     2:30.33 (37.85)
  7 McKenna, Grace   14 WFY-NJ            2:21.69    2:33.15        
                 35.22      1:13.39 (38.17)
        1:53.38 (39.99)     2:33.15 (39.77)
  8 Gomez, Micaela   13 HACY-NJ           2:37.39    2:37.62        
                 35.86      1:15.59 (39.73)
        1:57.20 (41.61)     2:37.62 (40.42)
  9 Kopytek, Sofia   14 UNAT-NJ           2:40.21    2:38.46        
                 36.21      1:16.88 (40.67)
        2:00.08 (43.20)     2:38.46 (38.38)
 10 Bohl, Emily S    13 MAY-NJ            2:44.96    2:42.11        
                 36.94      1:18.28 (41.34)
        2:01.34 (43.06)     2:42.11 (40.77)
 11 Burgess, Tori    13 NJBL-NJ           2:45.13    2:44.12        
                 38.41      1:21.56 (43.15)
        2:03.51 (41.95)     2:44.12 (40.61)
 12 Botcha, Sahasra  13 WY-NJ             2:41.00    2:44.42        
                 36.17      1:18.18 (42.01)
        2:01.54 (43.36)     2:44.42 (42.88)
 13 Koo, Patricia C  13 HACY-NJ           2:44.77    2:44.58        
                                  16.25 ( )
      2:44.58 (2:28.33)                    
 14 Gaidhani, Anush  14 HACY-NJ           2:44.05    2:45.44        
                 38.20      1:20.23 (42.03)
        2:03.13 (42.90)     2:45.44 (42.31)
 15 Shull, Cameron   14 MAY-NJ            2:41.30    2:51.27        
                 38.22      1:21.16 (42.94)
        2:07.02 (45.86)     2:51.27 (44.25)
 16 McKee, Riley M   13 WFY-NJ            2:51.46    2:55.49        
                 38.25      1:22.00 (43.75)
        2:09.27 (47.27)     2:55.49 (46.22)
 17 Jourdan, Cassan  13 NJBL-NJ           2:59.73    3:07.71        
                 42.75      1:30.45 (47.70)
        2:21.03 (50.58)     3:07.71 (46.68)
 18 Thompson, Roryg  13 MAY-NJ            3:21.21    3:10.23        
                 41.70      1:32.17 (50.47)
        2:24.13 (51.96)     3:10.23 (46.10)
 19 Ashar, Dhara     13 MAY-NJ            3:33.46    3:24.48        
                 42.46      1:33.18 (50.72)
        2:31.65 (58.47)     3:24.48 (52.83)
 -- De Keukelaere,   14 NJBL-NJ           2:16.03        SCR        
 -- Steele, Sasha A  14 MAY-NJ            2:25.70        SCR        
 
 Event 31  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
               2:13.99  15&O YNAT
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Weaver, Grace E  17 NJBL-NJ           2:08.87    2:09.94 YNAT   
                 30.54      1:03.38 (32.84)
        1:37.13 (33.75)     2:09.94 (32.81)
  2 Bebel, Abby      17 WY-NJ             2:11.21    2:18.51        
                 31.98      1:07.01 (35.03)
        1:42.70 (35.69)     2:18.51 (35.81)
  3 Girouard, Laure  17 HACY-NJ           2:21.01    2:23.88        
                 33.54      1:09.46 (35.92)
        1:47.29 (37.83)     2:23.88 (36.59)
  4 Gillen, Mary G   16 MAY-NJ            2:22.22    2:30.84        
                 33.79      1:12.82 (39.03)
        1:53.22 (40.40)     2:30.84 (37.62)
  5 Bass, Amelie R   15 HACY-NJ           2:21.84    2:31.75        
                 33.41      1:11.51 (38.10)
        1:52.09 (40.58)     2:31.75 (39.66)
  6 Lockman, Margar  15 HACY-NJ           2:30.11    2:32.49        
                 35.15      1:13.87 (38.72)
        1:53.96 (40.09)     2:32.49 (38.53)
  7 Dowd, Arden E    17 WFY-NJ            2:19.32    2:38.16        
                 34.92      1:14.67 (39.75)
        1:56.87 (42.20)     2:38.16 (41.29)
  8 Tangri, Simran   15 WY-NJ             2:42.20    2:41.55        
                 38.02      1:19.24 (41.22)
        2:00.48 (41.24)     2:41.55 (41.07)
  9 Smith, Sierra M  17 WY-NJ             2:22.48    2:43.63        
                 36.58      1:18.58 (42.00)
        2:01.90 (43.32)     2:43.63 (41.73)
 10 Siow, Charlotte  17 MAY-NJ            2:27.18    2:51.59        
                 39.24      1:23.21 (43.97)
        2:08.25 (45.04)     2:51.59 (43.34)
 -- Tsang, Elizabet  18 MAY-NJ            2:14.97        DFS        
 -- Miklaszewski, L  16 MAY-NJ            2:17.50        SCR        
 -- Paul, Katie A    16 WFY-NJ            2:26.46        SCR        
 -- Somers, Alexand  16 HACY-NJ           2:11.60        SCR        
 -- Rush, Joelle L   15 GMNY-NJ           2:23.73        SCR