Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License                    7-10-2022 - 8:46 PM
              2022 MAY July Heatwave - 7-09-2022 to 7-10-2022              
           Real Time Results at Besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile            
               Follow Be Smartt Inc on Facebook and Twitter                
 
 Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kim, Chloe        9 WFY-NJ            1:37.20    1:34.96        
                 44.70      1:34.96 (50.26)
  2 Lubenow, Eva G   10 WY-NJ             1:39.96    1:37.15        
                 43.91      1:37.15 (53.24)
  3 Getman, Livia A   9 WFY-NJ            1:46.32    1:53.26        
                 51.14    1:53.26 (1:02.12)
  4 Florkiewicz, El  10 WFY-NJ            1:51.22    1:57.42        
                 52.38    1:57.42 (1:05.04)
  5 Zinna, Micaela   10 WFY-NJ            1:57.88    2:08.29        
                 56.98    2:08.29 (1:11.31)
 -- Chucaralao, And   8 MDY-NJ            2:04.38 DQ 1:58.53        
                 55.02 DQ 1:58.53 (1:03.51)
 
 Event 41  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
               1:07.59  11-12 YNAT
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Koveloski, Char  12 HACY-NJ           1:13.39    1:14.58        
                 35.04      1:14.58 (39.54)
  2 Bazan, Camila V  12 NJBL-NJ           1:15.74    1:17.15        
                 36.74      1:17.15 (40.41)
  3 Gao, Kaylie H    12 WY-NJ             1:18.64    1:19.41        
                 37.08      1:19.41 (42.33)
  4 Ouellette, Char  11 WY-NJ             1:33.03    1:26.69        
                 39.42      1:26.69 (47.27)
  5 Peta, Sophia L   11 WFY-NJ            1:38.89    1:35.79        
                 45.46      1:35.79 (50.33)
  6 Nagel, Isabel N  12 MAY-NJ            1:26.58    1:37.24        
                 43.66      1:37.24 (53.58)
  7 Becker, Savanna  12 SCY-NJ            1:28.37    1:38.50        
                 46.10      1:38.50 (52.40)
  8 Los, Maya S      12 WFY-NJ            1:47.32    1:43.62        
                 48.09      1:43.62 (55.53)
  9 Demirdag, Derin  12 WFY-NJ            1:44.51    1:49.74        
                 52.60      1:49.74 (57.14)
 10 Sahm, Caroline   12 WY-NJ             1:46.20    1:55.31        
                 56.56      1:55.31 (58.75)
 11 Goldinstein, Ab  11 WFY-NJ            1:55.55    1:58.93        
                 53.02    1:58.93 (1:05.91)