Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License                    7-10-2022 - 8:47 PM
              2022 MAY July Heatwave - 7-09-2022 to 7-10-2022              
           Real Time Results at Besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile            
               Follow Be Smartt Inc on Facebook and Twitter                
 
 Event 45  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lo, Alyssa       10 NJBL-NJ           2:41.57    2:45.31        
                 39.65      1:23.28 (43.63)
        2:06.55 (43.27)     2:45.31 (38.76)
  2 Biehler, Penelo  10 SCY-NJ            2:50.33    2:45.90        
                 38.11      1:20.73 (42.62)
        2:04.80 (44.07)     2:45.90 (41.10)
  3 Kim, Chloe        9 WFY-NJ            2:53.48    2:49.75        
                 38.93      1:22.60 (43.67)
        2:08.92 (46.32)     2:49.75 (40.83)
  4 Kattner, Sofia   10 SCY-NJ            2:51.94    2:56.33        
                 39.71      1:24.91 (45.20)
        2:12.46 (47.55)     2:56.33 (43.87)
  5 Mena, Mackenzie  10 WFY-NJ            3:03.93    3:04.41        
                 42.84      1:28.94 (46.10)
        2:16.67 (47.73)     3:04.41 (47.74)
  6 Los, Hannah M    10 WFY-NJ            3:15.66    3:12.34        
                 45.17      1:33.31 (48.14)
        2:23.95 (50.64)     3:12.34 (48.39)
  7 Toor, Karina T   10 WFY-NJ            3:35.55    3:15.42        
                 42.88      1:33.27 (50.39)
        2:27.13 (53.86)     3:15.42 (48.29)
  8 Kowalski, Isabe   9 MDY-NJ            3:14.16    3:17.13        
                 47.08      1:39.66 (52.58)
        2:30.19 (50.53)     3:17.13 (46.94)
  9 Liebhoff, Josie   9 WFY-NJ            3:10.85    3:18.96        
                 43.91      1:35.73 (51.82)
        2:30.96 (55.23)     3:18.96 (48.00)
 10 Chucaralao, And   8 MDY-NJ            3:19.58    3:24.00        
                 49.05      1:44.24 (55.19)
        2:36.37 (52.13)     3:24.00 (47.63)
 11 Moran, Kathryn   10 WFY-NJ            3:25.74    3:26.00        
                 45.36      1:38.85 (53.49)
        2:36.24 (57.39)     3:26.00 (49.76)
 12 Harris, Ryan      9 GMNY-NJ           3:33.99    3:37.96        
                 46.82      1:44.42 (57.60)
        2:41.67 (57.25)     3:37.96 (56.29)
 13 Coughlin, Maura  10 WFY-NJ            4:12.05    3:57.78        
                 48.68    1:48.91 (1:00.23)
      3:57.78 (2:08.87)                    
 -- McKee, Cameron   10 WFY-NJ            3:45.83        SCR        
 -- Lobosco, Sadie   10 WFY-NJ            3:42.32        SCR        
 
 Event 45  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
               2:13.99  11-12 YNAT
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kavanagh, Jane   12 WY-NJ             2:21.52    2:27.74        
                 31.76      1:08.63 (36.87)
        1:48.45 (39.82)     2:27.74 (39.29)
  2 Jernigan, Hania  12 HACY-NJ           2:25.86    2:29.61        
                 34.93      1:12.86 (37.93)
        1:52.41 (39.55)     2:29.61 (37.20)
  3 Tani, Sooa U     11 WFY-NJ            2:35.26    2:33.31        
            1:54.01 ( )     2:33.31 (39.30)
  4 Ross, Heidi M    11 HACY-NJ           2:34.55    2:33.77        
                 35.67      1:14.90 (39.23)
        1:55.36 (40.46)     2:33.77 (38.41)
  5 Rodrigo Candapp  12 MAY-NJ            2:35.61    2:37.42        
                 36.57      1:17.10 (40.53)
        1:57.87 (40.77)     2:37.42 (39.55)
  6 Ouellette, Char  11 WY-NJ             2:44.94    2:41.79        
                 37.25      1:19.03 (41.78)
        2:02.01 (42.98)     2:41.79 (39.78)
  7 Los, Maya S      12 WFY-NJ            2:50.35    2:47.72        
                 39.47      1:22.64 (43.17)
        2:07.75 (45.11)     2:47.72 (39.97)
  8 Nagel, Isabel N  12 MAY-NJ            2:41.54    2:49.41        
            2:06.38 ( )     2:49.41 (43.03)
  9 Lucas, Eleanor   12 WY-NJ             2:45.91    2:49.93        
                 38.70      1:23.35 (44.65)
        2:07.09 (43.74)     2:49.93 (42.84)
 10 Turano, Grace C  11 WFY-NJ            2:49.60    2:51.85        
                 39.00      1:23.99 (44.99)
        2:10.17 (46.18)     2:51.85 (41.68)
 11 Peta, Sophia L   11 WFY-NJ            2:46.26    2:52.44        
                 40.83      1:25.72 (44.89)
        2:11.00 (45.28)     2:52.44 (41.44)
 12 Siliato, Lilyan  11 GMNY-NJ           2:50.92    2:53.60        
                 40.39      1:25.28 (44.89)
        2:11.22 (45.94)     2:53.60 (42.38)
 13 Isci, Selen E    11 WFY-NJ            2:57.64    2:54.07        
                 39.24      1:24.49 (45.25)
        2:11.60 (47.11)     2:54.07 (42.47)
 14 Ursu, Stefi      11 GMNY-NJ           2:49.01    2:54.79        
                 40.00      1:25.16 (45.16)
        2:11.37 (46.21)     2:54.79 (43.42)
 15 Gondo, Carolina  12 HCY-NJ            3:01.33    3:00.53        
                 41.87      1:28.77 (46.90)
        2:18.08 (49.31)     3:00.53 (42.45)
 16 Choi, Victoria   11 WFY-NJ            3:15.70    3:04.16        
                 41.58      1:31.19 (49.61)
        2:21.09 (49.90)     3:04.16 (43.07)
 17 Demirdag, Derin  12 WFY-NJ            3:15.98    3:14.81        
                 45.19      1:34.91 (49.72)
        2:28.11 (53.20)     3:14.81 (46.70)
 18 Perez, Serafina  11 WFY-NJ            3:11.69    3:18.03        
                 42.84      1:31.95 (49.11)
        2:25.94 (53.99)     3:18.03 (52.09)
 -- O'Donnell, Peyt  12 WY-NJ             2:56.92        SCR