Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License                    7-10-2022 - 8:47 PM
              2022 MAY July Heatwave - 7-09-2022 to 7-10-2022              
           Real Time Results at Besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile            
               Follow Be Smartt Inc on Facebook and Twitter                
 
 Event 48  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rosa-Lebron, Mi   9 VINY-MA           1:29.56    1:32.11        
                 46.06      1:32.11 (46.05)
  2 Lee, Xavier M     9 WFY-NJ            1:30.88    1:33.26        
                 45.66      1:33.26 (47.60)
  3 Harris, Braden   10 GMNY-NJ           1:34.13    1:34.56        
                 45.50      1:34.56 (49.06)
  4 Hoke, Eli         9 RAYS-MA           1:32.59    1:36.99        
                 47.40      1:36.99 (49.59)
  5 Gutierrez-Ewing  10 WFY-NJ            1:41.90    1:38.75        
                 48.02      1:38.75 (50.73)
  6 Rummel, Nate     10 GMNY-NJ           1:37.20    1:40.64        
                 48.68      1:40.64 (51.96)
  7 Cintron, Daniel  10 GMNY-NJ           1:39.61    1:41.52        
                 50.32      1:41.52 (51.20)
  8 Santoro, Teddie  10 GMNY-NJ           1:40.48    1:43.46        
                 49.79      1:43.46 (53.67)
  9 Raibatra, Kabir   8 MDY-NJ            1:50.54    1:43.87        
                 52.43      1:43.87 (51.44)
 10 Perez, Jonathan   9 WFY-NJ            1:43.60    1:45.52        
                 53.03      1:45.52 (52.49)
 11 McCullough, Car   9 WFY-NJ            1:54.00    1:49.35        
                 53.35      1:49.35 (56.00)
 12 Jiang, Sam Y     10 WFY-NJ            1:49.53    1:49.62        
                 55.20      1:49.62 (54.42)
 13 Oring, Matthew    9 WFY-NJ            1:56.73    1:53.75        
                 55.16      1:53.75 (58.59)
 14 Shonk, James F   10 GMNY-NJ           1:52.50    1:55.34        
                 56.18      1:55.34 (59.16)
 15 Chon, Matthew    10 WFY-NJ            2:00.45    2:05.02        
               1:01.29    2:05.02 (1:03.73)
 16 Wagner, Benjami   9 WFY-NJ            1:57.37    2:05.56        
               1:02.37    2:05.56 (1:03.19)
 17 Bicioglu, Ali E   9 NJBL-NJ           2:21.09    2:21.22        
               1:05.29    2:21.22 (1:15.93)
 18 Patel, Kabir B    8 MDY-NJ            2:20.00    2:30.46        
 -- Grauch, Charlie  10 WY-NJ             1:45.35 DQ 1:43.90        
                 52.23   DQ 1:43.90 (51.67)
 -- Lee, Gavin       10 GMNY-NJ           2:06.77 DQ 1:55.95        
 -- Chen, Leo        10 WFY-NJ            2:03.22        SCR        
 
 Event 48  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
               1:03.99  11-12 YNAT
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoke, Wyatt N    12 RAYS-MA           1:13.80    1:14.93        
                 36.74      1:14.93 (38.19)
  2 Cho, Soohan      11 WFY-NJ            1:33.38    1:23.73        
  3 Yee, Jason       12 GMNY-NJ           1:27.32    1:24.93        
                 42.08      1:24.93 (42.85)
  4 Liu, Jayden      12 WY-NJ             1:32.42    1:26.62        
                 42.59      1:26.62 (44.03)
  5 Abd, Austin M    11 HCY-NJ            1:25.13    1:26.66        
                 42.45      1:26.66 (44.21)
  6 Lovasz, Ryan     12 GMNY-NJ           1:27.71    1:29.83        
                 43.89      1:29.83 (45.94)
  7 Velez, Sebastia  12 GMNY-NJ           1:28.77    1:31.15        
                 44.54      1:31.15 (46.61)
  8 Conti, Christia  12 GMNY-NJ           1:30.49    1:33.15        
                 45.46      1:33.15 (47.69)
  9 Hibell, Jack W   12 GMNY-NJ           1:40.53    1:35.58        
                 47.04      1:35.58 (48.54)
 10 Garcia-Vivo, Lu  11 HCY-NJ            1:34.45    1:37.55        
                 47.19      1:37.55 (50.36)
 11 Hussain, Basim   11 HCY-NJ            1:40.17    1:38.10        
                 48.44      1:38.10 (49.66)
 12 Gregersen, Park  11 WFY-NJ            1:39.08    1:41.24        
                 50.00      1:41.24 (51.24)
 13 Giacobbe, Luca   11 WY-NJ             1:40.50    1:43.38        
                 49.24      1:43.38 (54.14)
 14 Abd, Brady A     11 HCY-NJ            1:40.77    1:45.53        
                 52.92      1:45.53 (52.61)
 15 Guzman, Roman    11 MDY-NJ            1:51.52    1:53.28        
                 54.38      1:53.28 (58.90)
 16 Kapuscinski, Er  11 WY-NJ             1:55.20    2:01.93        
 -- Qiu, Julian Z    12 WY-NJ             1:40.20 DQ 1:41.32        
                 47.73   DQ 1:41.32 (53.59)
 -- Jeannette, Chri  11 HACY-NJ           1:50.02 DQ 1:46.60        
                 50.52   DQ 1:46.60 (56.08)
 -- Ura, Nick P      11 WFY-NJ            1:45.55         NS        
 -- Morgenthaler, K  11 VINY-MA           1:28.94        SCR        
 -- Ortiz, Elijah R  11 VINY-MA           1:31.14        SCR        
 -- Halaburda, Andr  11 GMNY-NJ           1:22.23        SCR