Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License                    7-10-2022 - 8:48 PM
              2022 MAY July Heatwave - 7-09-2022 to 7-10-2022              
           Real Time Results at Besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile            
               Follow Be Smartt Inc on Facebook and Twitter                
 
 Event 68  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
               2:18.99  13-14 YNAT
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hendrawan, Seba  13 WFY-NJ            2:26.37    2:26.99        
                 35.22      1:12.65 (37.43)
        1:50.59 (37.94)     2:26.99 (36.40)
  2 Rhee, Jeremiah   13 WFY-NJ            2:36.08    2:30.65        
                 35.84      1:14.13 (38.29)
        1:53.03 (38.90)     2:30.65 (37.62)
  3 Cheng, Anthony   14 WFY-NJ            2:36.67    2:34.71        
                 36.98      1:16.11 (39.13)
        1:56.67 (40.56)     2:34.71 (38.04)
  4 Young, Wes R     14 WY-NJ             2:28.02    2:38.85        
                                1:18.90 ( )
        1:59.72 (40.82)     2:38.85 (39.13)
  5 Chang, Tirian E  14 MAY-NJ            2:33.68    2:43.49        
                 39.23      1:21.69 (42.46)
        2:04.22 (42.53)     2:43.49 (39.27)
  6 Tani, Junta U    14 WFY-NJ            2:39.49    2:48.25        
                 40.29      1:22.23 (41.94)
        2:05.78 (43.55)     2:48.25 (42.47)
  7 Himmelheber, Br  13 HACY-NJ           2:46.08    2:48.43        
                 39.14      1:21.99 (42.85)
        2:06.34 (44.35)     2:48.43 (42.09)
  8 Paradiso, Antho  13 WFY-NJ            2:51.90    2:51.01        
                 41.39      1:23.94 (42.55)
        2:08.05 (44.11)     2:51.01 (42.96)
  9 East, Kenny      13 MAY-NJ            2:52.15    2:53.57        
                 42.52      1:26.50 (43.98)
        2:12.32 (45.82)     2:53.57 (41.25)
 10 Dhalwani, Neil   14 WFY-NJ            2:52.17    2:57.63        
                 40.38      1:25.53 (45.15)
        2:13.54 (48.01)     2:57.63 (44.09)
 11 Gonzalez, Nate   13 HACY-NJ           2:49.25    2:59.35        
                 42.62      1:27.65 (45.03)
        2:14.13 (46.48)     2:59.35 (45.22)
 12 Thomas, D'One D  13 HACY-NJ           2:57.85    3:04.14        
                 41.77      1:29.53 (47.76)
        2:18.98 (49.45)     3:04.14 (45.16)
 13 Acero, Miguel A  13 WFY-NJ            3:21.65    3:07.11        
                 42.37      1:30.81 (48.44)
        2:19.84 (49.03)     3:07.11 (47.27)
 14 Anagnostos, Geo  13 WFY-NJ            3:12.98    3:08.23        
                 42.81      1:29.74 (46.93)
        2:19.32 (49.58)     3:08.23 (48.91)
 -- Abeysinghe, Anu  14 MAY-NJ            2:39.49         NS        
 -- Smith, Owen P    14 MAY-NJ            2:29.13         NS        
 -- Etzler, Harriso  14 GMNY-NJ           2:42.16        SCR        
 -- Gutierrez, Chri  14 SCY-NJ            2:25.36        SCR        
 
 Event 68  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
               2:18.99  15&O YNAT
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Remache, Cristi  18 MAY-NJ            2:16.29    2:26.33        
                 34.95      1:11.95 (37.00)
        1:49.77 (37.82)     2:26.33 (36.56)
  2 Wojtenko, Micha  18 HACY-NJ           2:24.25    2:26.35        
                 35.07      1:12.12 (37.05)
        1:50.48 (38.36)     2:26.35 (35.87)
  3 MacIsaac, James  17 HACY-NJ           2:24.01    2:29.30        
                 35.66      1:13.68 (38.02)
        1:52.95 (39.27)     2:29.30 (36.35)
  4 Jeckell, Charli  15 WY-NJ             2:20.78    2:30.06        
                 36.05      1:13.83 (37.78)
        1:52.73 (38.90)     2:30.06 (37.33)
  5 Pacholarz, Mich  19 SCY-NJ            2:20.89    2:32.59        
                 34.14      1:13.14 (39.00)
        1:53.32 (40.18)     2:32.59 (39.27)
  6 Li, Nianshao     16 WFY-NJ            2:16.01    2:36.03        
                 30.50      1:04.48 (33.98)
        1:53.21 (48.73)     2:36.03 (42.82)
  7 Pacholarz, Jaco  16 SCY-NJ            2:36.12    2:43.40        
                 36.26      1:17.96 (41.70)
        2:01.77 (43.81)     2:43.40 (41.63)
  8 Dhalwani, Wilso  16 WFY-NJ            2:37.13    2:47.42        
                 39.64      1:22.19 (42.55)
        2:05.63 (43.44)     2:47.42 (41.79)
  9 Lach, Brendan N  16 HACY-NJ           2:38.23    2:49.48        
                 40.38      1:23.22 (42.84)
        2:07.21 (43.99)     2:49.48 (42.27)
 10 Chang, Ransom M  15 MAY-NJ            2:41.86    2:57.89        
                 45.70      1:32.47 (46.77)
        2:20.17 (47.70)     2:57.89 (37.72)
 11 Katz, Evan       17 MAY-NJ            2:48.12    3:02.15        
                 44.37      1:32.53 (48.16)
        2:19.35 (46.82)     3:02.15 (42.80)
 -- Liu, Mason       15 WY-NJ             2:37.17 DQ 2:54.38        
                 40.60      1:25.18 (44.58)
        2:10.93 (45.75)  DQ 2:54.38 (43.45)
 -- Patrick, Gavin   15 WFY-NJ            2:17.62         NS        
 -- Shir, Bar        17 WFY-NJ            2:29.41        SCR        
 -- Fisher, Michael  15 WY-NJ             2:24.37        SCR        
 -- Lalli, Jonathan  16 GMNY-NJ           2:31.82        SCR        
 -- Wilcomes, Hudso  15 WY-NJ             2:27.27        SCR        
 -- Weller, Owen O   17 MAY-NJ            2:13.58        SCR        
 -- Nejame, Christo  15 GMNY-NJ           2:30.42        SCR