Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License                   12-09-2018 - 6:28 AM
               2018 PAUL CRISCUOLO INVITATIONAL - 12-08-2018               
               www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more               
                     Follow us on Facebook and Twitter                     
 
 Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 NJRC-NJ  'A'                  2:04.00    2:09.89        
     1) Zimmerer, Colin W 10          2) Hodgins, Trevor J 9          
     3) Link, Liam r 10               4) Hom, Jordan Q 10             
                 32.16      1:03.98 (31.82)
        1:38.43 (34.45)     2:09.89 (31.46)
  2 TAC-NJ  'A'                   2:20.39    2:14.78        
     1) Steinmetz, Jovin 10           2) Massone, Santiago B 9        
     3) Bruce, Connor M 9             4) Conti, Alex C 10             
                 33.63      1:07.88 (34.25)
        1:42.40 (34.52)     2:14.78 (32.38)
  3 Tigers-NJ  'A'                2:17.97    2:15.91        
     1) Domantay, Max J 10            2) Ostawal, Kalp M 10           
     3) Chatterjee, Vihaan 9          4) Liu, Jerry 10                
                 34.71      1:10.51 (35.80)
        1:43.11 (32.60)     2:15.91 (32.80)
  4 MB-NJ  'A'                    2:26.86    2:22.21        
     1) Nunez, Spencer W 10           2) Rehbeim, Liam J 10           
     3) Pavone-Cullinane, Gabe R 10   4) Westhoven, Sean P 10         
                 37.59      1:11.36 (33.77)
        1:47.06 (35.70)     2:22.21 (35.15)
  5 TAC-NJ  'B'                   2:39.44    2:26.05        
     1) Mahoney, Daniel J 10          2) Chiarella, Sammy R 9         
     3) Williams, Conor D 10          4) Finn, Luke X 10              
                 35.25      1:11.09 (35.84)
        1:48.88 (37.79)     2:26.05 (37.17)
  6 Cyclones-NJ  'A'              2:37.68    2:30.69        
     1) Mellone, Oliver L 9           2) Nappi, Tyler J 10            
     3) Gonzalez, Marco M 7           4) Petrovsky, Phillip A 8       
                 40.67      1:15.68 (35.01)
        1:55.34 (39.66)     2:30.69 (35.35)
  7 ACE-NJ  'A'                   2:40.00    2:30.73        
     1) Choi, Jacob H 10              2) Jun, Matthew J 8             
     3) Wagner, Edward 9              4) Lee, Aiden T 9               
                 45.01      1:25.75 (40.74)
        1:58.45 (32.70)     2:30.73 (32.28)
  8 NJRC-NJ  'B'                  2:08.43    2:31.18        
     1) Berarducci, Owen 10           2) McMenamy, Aidan a 10         
     3) Kennedy, Kollin P 8           4) Malykin, Samuel a 10         
                 35.86      1:17.71 (41.85)
        1:52.54 (34.83)     2:31.18 (38.64)
  9 Tigers-NJ  'B'                2:26.78    2:34.20        
     1) Zhang, Yalong 9               2) Arya, Arjun 10               
     3) Varshney, Adi A 9             4) Kundu, Romit 10              
                 35.64      1:13.32 (37.68)
        1:57.97 (44.65)     2:34.20 (36.23)
 10 MB-NJ  'B'                    2:37.60    2:37.39        
     1) Antonucci, Joshua w 10        2) Olivera, Raphael S 10        
     3) Travers, Brody 10             4) Sozer, Joseph z 10           
                 46.70      1:22.08 (35.38)
        1:58.83 (36.75)     2:37.39 (38.56)
 11 PENN-NJ  'A'                  2:14.96    2:47.34        
     1) Castadot, Joe R 10            2) Kerr, Jack X 9               
     3) Flannery, Quinn J 10          4) Himmelheber, Bryce T 9       
                 34.84      1:23.34 (48.50)
        2:16.80 (53.46)     2:47.34 (30.54)
 12 Cyclones-NJ  'C'              3:24.48    3:14.86        
     1) Ziebert, Oliver 10            2) Zarah, JJ P 8                
     3) Meyer, Brady S 9              4) Wilcomes, Anthony J 9        
                 43.76      1:33.22 (49.46)
        2:13.92 (40.70)   3:14.86 (1:00.94)
 13 Cyclones-NJ  'B'              2:58.14    3:20.77        
     1) Lamkey, Rowe 10               2) Quinn, Kieran J 10           
     3) Singh, Surya P 9              4) Finguerra, Michael G 10      
                 46.47      1:34.13 (47.66)
        2:27.50 (53.37)     3:20.77 (53.27)
 -- Tigers-NJ  'C'                2:51.23         DQ        
     1) Sreenivas, Sarvesh 8          2) Gupta, Parth 9               
     3) Phirke, Rayansh V 8           4) Juarez, Gio E 9              
                 42.83      1:32.60 (49.77)
        2:06.70 (34.10)          DQ (42.76)