Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License                   12-09-2018 - 6:28 AM
               2018 PAUL CRISCUOLO INVITATIONAL - 12-08-2018               
               www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more               
                     Follow us on Facebook and Twitter                     
 
 Event 38  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         1:03.09  13-14 GOLD
         1:10.99  13-14 SILV
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Racioppi, Dylan  14 MB-NJ             1:02.57    1:01.99 GOLD   
                 28.27      1:01.99 (33.72)
  2 McLoughlin, Col  14 SeaDragons-NJ     1:06.37    1:06.96 SILV   
                 31.44      1:06.96 (35.52)
  3 Li, Zack M       13 SWAC-NJ           1:10.36    1:07.86 SILV   
                 32.27      1:07.86 (35.59)
  4 Huang, Gabriel   14 SWAC-NJ           1:11.72    1:08.71 SILV   
                 30.89      1:08.71 (37.82)
  5 Liang-Gilman, H  13 XCEL-NJ           1:08.06    1:10.53 SILV   
                 33.39      1:10.53 (37.14)
  5 Herrera, Cristi  14 MB-NJ             1:11.81    1:10.53 SILV   
                 32.42      1:10.53 (38.11)
  7 Maypother, Loga  14 TAC-NJ            1:20.87    1:10.67 SILV   
                 32.77      1:10.67 (37.90)
  8 Smith, Matthew   14 PENN-NJ           1:13.69    1:11.87        
                 34.18      1:11.87 (37.69)
  9 Hackett, James   13 TAC-NJ            1:52.15    1:12.28        
                 33.76      1:12.28 (38.52)
 10 Phillips, Nic    14 Eastern Express-  1:12.79    1:13.22        
                 32.87      1:13.22 (40.35)
 11 Kuzloski, Noah   14 MB-NJ             1:19.62    1:15.60        
                 35.63      1:15.60 (39.97)
 12 Denham, Aidan M  13 MB-NJ             1:17.00    1:15.66        
                 34.32      1:15.66 (41.34)
 13 Nappi, Tommy D   13 Cyclones-NJ       1:15.62    1:16.20        
                 35.99      1:16.20 (40.21)
 14 Vicidomini, AJ   14 TAC-NJ            1:29.18    1:22.36        
                 38.23      1:22.36 (44.13)
 15 Chen, Brandon R  13 ACE-NJ            1:25.00    1:25.71        
                 38.76      1:25.71 (46.95)
 16 Haney, Connor J  13 CJAC-NJ           1:19.02    1:28.16        
                 38.34      1:28.16 (49.82)
 17 Holinstat, Jack  14 Cyclones-NJ       1:24.54    1:28.37        
                 40.44      1:28.37 (47.93)
 -- Ben Yoseph, Ita  13 SeaDragons-NJ     1:05.02         NS        
 -- Russell, Finn J  13 Cyclones-NJ       1:08.96         NS        
 -- Cardace, Domini  14 TAC-NJ            1:10.15        SCR        
 
 Event 38  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
           59.99  15&O GOLD
         1:05.59  15&O SILV
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Schwarz, Christ  17 MB-NJ               52.01      54.95 GOLD   
                 25.80        54.95 (29.15)
  2 Marxen, Jack R   17 CJAC-NJ           1:00.03      56.75 GOLD   
                 26.45        56.75 (30.30)
  3 Aleksandrov, Iv  15 XCEL-NJ             57.77      58.25 GOLD   
                 27.42        58.25 (30.83)
  4 McCartin, Aidan  17 MB-NJ               57.50      58.55 GOLD   
                 27.02        58.55 (31.53)
  5 Lagrassa, Carl   17 CJAC-NJ           1:00.05      59.57 GOLD   
                 27.40        59.57 (32.17)
  6 Hall, Christoph  15 CJAC-NJ           1:00.67      59.60 GOLD   
                 27.64        59.60 (31.96)
  7 Niro, Marco      16 MB-NJ               57.78    1:00.43 SILV   
                 28.21      1:00.43 (32.22)
  8 Bruns, Sean W    17 MB-NJ               56.24    1:01.23 SILV   
                 27.52      1:01.23 (33.71)
  9 Kite, Andrew     15 Eastern Express-  1:01.30    1:01.29 SILV   
                 28.39      1:01.29 (32.90)
 10 O'Keefe, Jack M  17 MB-NJ             1:03.12    1:01.52 SILV   
                 28.18      1:01.52 (33.34)
 11 Cloud, Michael   18 MB-NJ               57.86    1:03.49 SILV   
                 29.09      1:03.49 (34.40)
 12 Lui, Justin K    16 MB-NJ             1:07.44    1:03.83 SILV   
                 29.41      1:03.83 (34.42)
 13 Kerr, Reilly S   16 MB-NJ             1:06.45    1:04.51 SILV   
                 30.32      1:04.51 (34.19)
 14 Brusca, Joey S   17 MB-NJ             1:06.24    1:06.36        
                 30.56      1:06.36 (35.80)
 15 Ombrellino, Mau  17 MB-NJ             1:03.01    1:07.24        
                 29.72      1:07.24 (37.52)
 16 Crilly, Jack S   18 MB-NJ             1:03.52    1:07.82        
                 30.41      1:07.82 (37.41)
 17 Wallrabe, Jason  16 MB-NJ             1:09.76    1:08.69        
                 31.89      1:08.69 (36.80)
 18 Decker, Matt g   17 MB-NJ             1:07.88    1:12.37        
                 33.46      1:12.37 (38.91)
 19 Sheykholeslami,  15 XCEL-NJ           1:15.69    1:14.46        
                 36.34      1:14.46 (38.12)
 -- Antonucci, Thom  15 MB-NJ             1:09.10        DFS        
 -- Occhipinti, Ste  20 MB-NJ             1:15.10         NS        
 -- Solomon, Spence  17 Cyclones-NJ         57.29        SCR        
 -- Burgess, Kenyon  17 MB-NJ               56.67        SCR        
 -- Maniace, John L  16 MB-NJ               56.18        SCR        
 -- Donohoe, Jack A  17 MB-NJ             1:02.43        SCR