Licensed to Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11-18-2018 02:02 PM
           2018 PAA THANKSGIVING CLASSIC - 11-16-2018 to 11-18-2018            
          www.besmarttinc.com for heat sheets, meet results and more           
                       Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                       
                    Meet Program - Session 7 Sunday Finals                     
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        28.59  GOLD
        31.39  SILV
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  A - Final   
  1  Wang, Jessie X                12 XCEL-NJ                     28.64  SILV  
  2  Brown, Angie R                12 Peddie-NJ                   28.11  GOLD  
  3  Cullen, Molly H               12 Ronin-NJ                    27.56  GOLD  
  4  Bernard, Ariel M              11 XCEL-NJ                     27.00  GOLD  
  5  Dera, Megan E                 12 Peddie-NJ                   27.41  GOLD  
  6  Heden, Jessica N              11 XCEL-NJ                     27.96  GOLD  
  7  Gershanok, Marta E            12 Wave-NJ-NJ                  28.40  GOLD  
  8  Ristad, Sabine A              11 XCEL-NJ                     28.69  SILV  
Alternates
  1  Walker, Sophia L              12 XCEL-NJ                     29.16        
  2  Chen, Nora C                  12 XCEL-NJ                     29.43        
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        27.99  GOLD
        31.39  SILV
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  A - Final   
  1  Dentino, Dante J              12 Ronin-NJ                    26.88  GOLD  
  2  Sevilla, Jaxon A              12 Peddie-NJ                   26.10  GOLD  
  3  Guo, Daniel                   11 XCEL-NJ                     25.91  GOLD  
  4  Lee, Eric J                   12 Wave-NJ-NJ                  24.25  GOLD  
  5  Zhang, Allan Y                12 XCEL-NJ                     25.84  GOLD  
  6  Silver, Ethan J               12 Wave-NJ-NJ                  25.94  GOLD  
  7  Ge, Raymond                   12 XCEL-NJ                     26.86  GOLD  
  8  Kim, Edward                   12 Wave-NJ-NJ                  26.99  GOLD  
Alternates
  1  Bauer, Kentaro W              12 Tigers-NJ                   27.18        
  2  Lee, Jacob                    11 Wave-NJ-NJ                  27.19        
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        27.59  GOLD
        28.99  SILV
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  A - Final   
  1  Sorochen, Grace               14 XCEL-NJ                     26.97  GOLD  
  2  Wu, Karen T                   13 Morris County-NJ            26.50  GOLD  
  3  Zhao, Annie                   13 XCEL-NJ                     27.61  SILV  
  4  Jeng, Flora H                 14 Morris County-NJ            25.45  GOLD  
  5  Wuh, Sarah N                  13 Peddie-NJ                   26.34  GOLD  
  6  Wang, Amber                   14 Peddie-NJ                   26.49  GOLD  
  7  Chatterjee, Mahika            13 Tigers-NJ                   26.64  GOLD  
  8  Liu, Tracey                   14 Tigers-NJ                   27.00  GOLD  
Alternates
  1  Cote, Bridget R               14 Peddie-NJ                   27.04        
  2  Emanuel, Lea M                14 Peddie-NJ                   27.27        
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        25.59  GOLD
        27.99  SILV
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  A - Final   
  1  Gupta, Arjun                  14 Tigers-NJ                   24.54  GOLD  
  2  Ouzilou, Zaccharie            14 Tigers-NJ                   24.47  GOLD  
  3  Nahoum, Scott J               14 Peddie-NJ                   24.32  GOLD  
  4  Miller, Carter F              14 UNAT-NJ                     24.16  GOLD  
  5  Vazquez, Marcelo I            14 Peddie-NJ                   24.29  GOLD  
  6  Meehan, Kolin N               14 Wave-NJ-NJ                  24.43  GOLD  
  7  Peterson, Max I               13 Peddie-NJ                   24.51  GOLD  
  8  Li, Benson                    14 Peddie-NJ                   24.71  GOLD  
Alternates
  1  Tien, Alvin                   13 Tigers-NJ                   24.82        
  2  Schaeffer, Brayden P          14 Peddie-NJ                   25.48        
 
Event 69  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        25.39  GOLD
        28.19  SILV
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  B - Final   
  1  Uy, Rachel A                  15 Peddie-NJ                   27.82  SILV  
  2  Chudd, Morgan A               17 Peddie-NJ                   26.98  SILV  
  3  Standfield, Gabby R           16 Peddie-NJ                   26.90  SILV  
  4  Snyder, Libby A               16 Tigers-NJ                   26.80  SILV  
  5  Agogliati, Ashley R           15 Peddie-NJ                   26.83  SILV  
  6  Best, Avery C                 15 Peddie-NJ                   26.95  SILV  
  7  Shukul, Aanya                 15 Peddie-NJ                   27.20  SILV  
  8  Madhu, Sanjana S              17 Peddie-NJ                   27.82  SILV  
Heat 2  A - Final   
  1  Caddeau, Isabella Z           16 Tigers-NJ                   26.59  SILV  
  2  Arturi, Arianna N             15 Morris County-NJ            25.85  SILV  
  3  Peterson, Layne S             15 Peddie-NJ                   25.40  SILV  
  4  Stevens, Alex C               18 Morris County-NJ            24.26  GOLD  
  5  Peterson, Brynn S             18 Peddie-NJ                   25.39  GOLD  
  6  Webber, Annie F               16 Morris County-NJ            25.74  SILV  
  7  Davis, Grace T                16 Tigers-NJ                   26.50  SILV  
  8  Nestepny, Giselle D           15 Peddie-NJ                   26.77  SILV  
Alternates
  1  Kelly, Mairead C              16 Ronin-NJ                    27.83        
  2  Youngken, Gabriela R          17 Peddie-NJ                   27.88        
 
Event 70  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        23.19  GOLD
        25.39  SILV
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  B - Final   
  1  Kim, Nick D                   16 Wave-NJ-NJ                  24.17  SILV  
  2  Sharma, Anish                 17 Peddie-NJ                   24.01  SILV  
  3  Stern, Aaron D                16 Peddie-NJ                   23.91  SILV  
  4  Xu, Rory Q                    17 Peddie-NJ                   23.67  SILV  
  5  Henager, Alex A               17 Morris County-NJ            23.70  SILV  
  6  Tennant, Owen D               15 Whitewaters-NJ              23.97  SILV  
  7  Martinek, Jack F              15 Peddie-NJ                   24.01  SILV  
  8  Zhen, Jimmy                   15 Peddie-NJ                   24.67  SILV  
Heat 2  A - Final   
  1  Fracchiolla, Michael V        16 Morris County-NJ            23.30  SILV  
  2  Yuen, Ethan W                 17 Peddie-NJ                   23.26  SILV  
  3  Jiang, Shepard                15 XCEL-NJ                     22.81  GOLD  
  4  Ike, Trey                     17 Peddie-NJ                   21.66  GOLD  
  5  Farrow, Evan J                18 Peddie-NJ                   22.77  GOLD  
  6  Lu, Charlie                   17 Peddie-NJ                   23.01  GOLD  
  7  Kim, James                    15 Wave-NJ-NJ                  23.26  SILV  
  8  Chen, Matthew                 15 Tigers-NJ                   23.66  SILV  
Alternates
  1  Nicholson, David B            17 Peddie-NJ                   24.71        
  2  Uy, Aaron L                   17 Peddie-NJ                   24.86        
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        37.39  GOLD
        41.99  SILV
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  A - Final   
  1  Ristad, Sabine A              11 XCEL-NJ                     38.51  SILV  
  2  Singh, Aashna                 11 Peddie-NJ                   37.61  SILV  
  3  Bass, Amelie M                12 PENN-NJ                     36.19  GOLD  
  4  Jahn, Ava S                   12 Peddie-NJ                   35.34  GOLD  
  5  Cullen, Molly H               12 Ronin-NJ                    35.89  GOLD  
  6  Kanburlar, Mina               12 Peddie-NJ                   36.84  GOLD  
  7  Lan, Emelia                   11 Wave-NJ-NJ                  38.37  SILV  
  8  Gershanok, Marta E            12 Wave-NJ-NJ                  38.59  SILV  
Alternates
  1  Hamilton, Ava K               12 Peddie-NJ                   38.82        
  2  You, Hanna                    11 Wave-NJ-NJ                  39.95        
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        37.99  GOLD
        41.99  SILV
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  A - Final   
  1  Fujii, Kohsuke                12 Tigers-NJ                   35.72  GOLD  
  2  Kim, Edward                   12 Wave-NJ-NJ                  34.31  GOLD  
  3  Zhang, Allan Y                12 XCEL-NJ                     33.32  GOLD  
  4  Listor, Daniel G              12 Peddie-NJ                   32.59  GOLD  
  5  Guo, Daniel                   11 XCEL-NJ                     32.85  GOLD  
  6  Bauer, Kentaro W              12 Tigers-NJ                   34.25  GOLD  
  7  Genovesi, Joseph R            12 PENN-NJ                     35.46  GOLD  
  8  Moore, Tristen P              11 Wave-NJ-NJ                  35.75  GOLD  
Alternates
  1  Ge, Raymond                   12 XCEL-NJ                     36.25        
  2  Sung, Roy J                   11 Wave-NJ-NJ                  36.88        
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      2:48.59  GOLD
      2:59.89  SILV
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  A - Final   
  1  Mudgett, Emma R               13 Peddie-NJ                 2:46.28  GOLD  
  2  Zhao, Annie                   13 XCEL-NJ                   2:43.29  GOLD  
  3  Knoller, Maya Lily L          13 Morris County-NJ          2:34.87  GOLD  
  4  Wang, Emily                   13 Morris County-NJ          2:27.78  GOLD  
  5  Wang, Amber                   14 Peddie-NJ                 2:33.88  GOLD  
  6  Girouard, Lauren R            13 Tigers-NJ                 2:42.83  GOLD  
  7  Shotter, Elizabeth S          14 Ronin-NJ                  2:45.98  GOLD  
  8  Madhu, Gowri                  14 Peddie-NJ                 2:52.63  SILV  
Alternates
  1  Pavuluri, Aditi               13 Tigers-NJ                 2:57.80        
  2  Manchanda, Muskan             13 Peddie-NJ                 2:59.97        
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      2:40.99  GOLD
      2:55.89  SILV
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  A - Final   
  1  Tien, Alvin                   13 Tigers-NJ                 2:42.03  SILV  
  2  Tanudjaja, Christopher        14 XCEL-NJ                   2:36.90  GOLD  
  3  Choe, Ha Young A              13 Wave-NJ-NJ                2:28.28  GOLD  
  4  Gupta, Arjun                  14 Tigers-NJ                 2:22.39  GOLD  
  5  Yae, James M                  14 Wave-NJ-NJ                2:22.83  GOLD  
  6  Mikulenas, Lukas              14 JG-NJ                     2:35.20  GOLD  
  7  Edenbaum, David A             13 Peddie-NJ                 2:38.25  GOLD  
  8  Kennedy, Edward G             14 JG-NJ                     2:46.85  SILV  
Alternates
  1  Spivak, Gabriel m             13 Peddie-NJ                 2:47.97        
  2  Cullen, Mitchell T            14 Ronin-NJ                  2:49.25        
 
Event 75  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      2:35.99  GOLD
      2:52.69  SILV
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  A - Final   
  1  Yonan, Katie G                16 Peddie-NJ                 2:45.91  SILV  
  2  Moran, Mackenzie R            15 Peddie-NJ                 2:44.23  SILV  
  3  Webber, Annie F               16 Morris County-NJ          2:40.05  SILV  
  4  Huang, Emily X                16 Peddie-NJ                 2:30.38  GOLD  
  5  Tinevez, Jensen N             15 Tigers-NJ                 2:38.37  SILV  
  6  Arturi, Arianna N             15 Morris County-NJ          2:43.93  SILV  
  7  Thangjam, Thaja N             15 Peddie-NJ                 2:45.36  SILV  
  8  Mitra, Naqsh                  15 Tigers-NJ                 2:47.66  SILV  
Alternates
  1  Warner, Rachel A              17 Peddie-NJ                 2:50.69        
  2  Kahrs, Megan J                15 Peddie-NJ                 2:59.71        
 
Event 76  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      2:21.99  GOLD
      2:42.59  SILV
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  A - Final   
  1  Greenberg, Michael D          15 Peddie-NJ                 2:31.51  SILV  
  2  Tennant, Owen D               15 Whitewaters-NJ            2:28.43  SILV  
  3  Kwon, Isaac O                 17 Peddie-NJ                 2:24.88  SILV  
  4  Fracchiolla, Michael V        16 Morris County-NJ          2:18.24  GOLD  
  5  Curry, Owen R                 17 Morris County-NJ          2:23.20  SILV  
  6  Kim, James                    15 Wave-NJ-NJ                2:27.23  SILV  
  7  Davidson, Crosby K            15 Tigers-NJ                 2:29.27  SILV  
  8  Davenport, Jeffrey R          16 Tigers-NJ                 2:32.97  SILV  
Alternates
  1  Gould, Jamie D                17 Peddie-NJ                 2:34.70        
  2  Iledan, John J                16 Tigers-NJ                 2:35.26        
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      1:09.89  GOLD
      1:21.99  SILV
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  A - Final   
  1  Dedhiya, Sarasi K             12 Peddie-NJ                 1:20.86  SILV  
  2  Ramachandran, Veena           12 XCEL-NJ                   1:18.33  SILV  
  3  Heden, Jessica N              11 XCEL-NJ                   1:08.19  GOLD  
  4  Dera, Megan E                 12 Peddie-NJ                 1:03.59  GOLD  
  5  Bernard, Ariel M              11 XCEL-NJ                   1:07.41  GOLD  
  6  Brown, Ana M                  11 Peddie-NJ                 1:17.74  SILV  
  7  Rodriguez, Natalia A          12 Peddie-NJ                 1:20.30  SILV  
  8  Singh, Aashna                 11 Peddie-NJ                 1:22.84        
Alternates
  1  Chen, Nora C                  12 XCEL-NJ                   1:23.22        
  2  Uy, Antonette J               11 Peddie-NJ                 1:23.22        
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      1:11.59  GOLD
      1:21.99  SILV
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  A - Final   
  1  Lee, Jacob                    11 Wave-NJ-NJ                1:05.54  GOLD  
  2  Guo, Daniel                   11 XCEL-NJ                   1:04.59  GOLD  
  3  Zhang, Allan Y                12 XCEL-NJ                   1:04.34  GOLD  
  4  Bae, Joseph S                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ                1:03.46  GOLD  
  5  Sevilla, Jaxon A              12 Peddie-NJ                 1:03.87  GOLD  
  6  Xie, Samuel W                 12 Peddie-NJ                 1:04.34  GOLD  
  7  Listor, Daniel G              12 Peddie-NJ                 1:04.68  GOLD  
  8  Huynh, Julian E               12 Peddie-NJ                 1:05.89  GOLD  
Alternates
  1  Chen, James Z                 11 Peddie-NJ                 1:07.95        
  2  Li, Paul                      12 Tigers-NJ                 1:10.70        
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      1:08.09  GOLD
      1:13.79  SILV
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  A - Final   
  1  Saraswat, Apsara              13 Tigers-NJ                 1:09.16  SILV  
  2  Pavuluri, Aditi               13 Tigers-NJ                 1:08.87  SILV  
  3  Sorochen, Grace               14 XCEL-NJ                   1:05.06  GOLD  
  4  Wang, Emily                   13 Morris County-NJ            59.44  GOLD  
  5  Wuh, Sarah N                  13 Peddie-NJ                 1:02.00  GOLD  
  6  Liu, Tracey                   14 Tigers-NJ                 1:08.20  SILV  
  7  Kim, Grace S                  14 Peddie-NJ                 1:08.92  SILV  
  8  Zhao, Annie                   13 XCEL-NJ                   1:10.89  SILV  
Alternates
  1  DeSciscio, Sophia A           13 Peddie-NJ                 1:12.45        
  2  Tadipatri, Arshia P           14 XCEL-NJ                   1:13.06        
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      1:03.89  GOLD
      1:10.99  SILV
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  A - Final   
  1  Nahoum, Scott J               14 Peddie-NJ                 1:01.69  GOLD  
  2  Li, Benson                    14 Peddie-NJ                   58.96  GOLD  
  3  Ouzilou, Zaccharie            14 Tigers-NJ                   58.77  GOLD  
  4  Miller, Carter F              14 UNAT-NJ                     56.81  GOLD  
  5  Vazquez, Marcelo I            14 Peddie-NJ                   58.48  GOLD  
  6  Choe, Ha Young A              13 Wave-NJ-NJ                  58.84  GOLD  
  7  Yae, James M                  14 Wave-NJ-NJ                1:01.46  GOLD  
  8  Peterson, Max I               13 Peddie-NJ                 1:02.22  GOLD  
Alternates
  1  Dedhiya, Chiraayu K           14 Peddie-NJ                 1:04.71        
  2  Terrany, Joshua A             14 Ronin-NJ                  1:05.38        
 
Event 81  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      1:01.99  GOLD
      1:09.89  SILV
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  B - Final   
  1  Eirich, Genevieve T           15 XCEL-NJ                   1:20.35        
  2  McIntyre, Fiona L             15 Peddie-NJ                 1:14.33        
  3  Cushman, Courtney E           15 Ronin-NJ                  1:08.54  SILV  
  4  Youngken, Gabriela R          17 Peddie-NJ                 1:06.70  SILV  
  5  Amer, Inez H                  15 Peddie-NJ                 1:07.39  SILV  
  6  Thangjam, Thaja N             15 Peddie-NJ                 1:12.60        
  7  Moran, Mackenzie R            15 Peddie-NJ                 1:15.67        
  8                                                                            
Heat 2  A - Final   
  1  Agogliati, Ashley R           15 Peddie-NJ                 1:06.04  SILV  
  2  Huang, Emily X                16 Peddie-NJ                 1:04.12  SILV  
  3  Caddeau, Isabella Z           16 Tigers-NJ                 1:03.06  SILV  
  4  Standfield, Gabby R           16 Peddie-NJ                 1:01.19  GOLD  
  5  Doller, Miranda T             15 Morris County-NJ          1:01.24  GOLD  
  6  Seitter, Grace E              17 Peddie-NJ                 1:04.01  SILV  
  7  Chudd, Morgan A               17 Peddie-NJ                 1:05.81  SILV  
  8  Madhu, Sanjana S              17 Peddie-NJ                 1:06.32  SILV  
 
Event 82  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        55.99  GOLD
      1:05.59  SILV
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  B - Final   
  1  Nicholson, David B            17 Peddie-NJ                 1:00.55  SILV  
  2  Zhen, Jimmy                   15 Peddie-NJ                 1:00.39  SILV  
  3  Martinek, Jack F              15 Peddie-NJ                   59.20  SILV  
  4  Chen, Matthew                 15 Tigers-NJ                   57.99  SILV  
  5  Lu, Charlie                   17 Peddie-NJ                   58.31  SILV  
  6  Tomfohrde, Ben W              15 Whitewaters-NJ              59.47  SILV  
  7  Sharma, Anish                 17 Peddie-NJ                 1:00.49  SILV  
  8  Greenberg, Michael D          15 Peddie-NJ                 1:00.75  SILV  
Heat 2  A - Final   
  1  Kwon, Isaac O                 17 Peddie-NJ                   57.72  SILV  
  2  Kim, Nick D                   16 Wave-NJ-NJ                  56.29  SILV  
  3  Yuen, Ethan W                 17 Peddie-NJ                   54.26  GOLD  
  4  Jiang, Shepard                15 XCEL-NJ                     52.03  GOLD  
  5  Martinez, David A             15 Morris County-NJ            53.76  GOLD  
  6  Xu, Rory Q                    17 Peddie-NJ                   55.60  GOLD  
  7  Kim, James                    15 Wave-NJ-NJ                  56.35  SILV  
  8  Vitaloni, Matty               15 Whitewaters-NJ              57.93  SILV  
Alternates
  1  Oliver, Spencer N             16 Tigers-NJ                 1:00.88        
  2  Pampillon, Zachary T          16 Ronin-NJ                  1:01.12        
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      2:11.49  GOLD
      2:31.79  SILV
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  A - Final   
  1  Ford, Devyn E                 12 Ronin-NJ                  2:34.23        
  2  Creasi, Jamie W               12 Peddie-NJ                 2:28.64  SILV  
  3  Basile, Jillian D             12 Ronin-NJ                  2:21.83  SILV  
  4  Heden, Jessica N              11 XCEL-NJ                   2:12.42  SILV  
  5  Brown, Angie R                12 Peddie-NJ                 2:14.63  SILV  
  6  Bass, Amelie M                12 PENN-NJ                   2:25.89  SILV  
  7  Rodriguez, Natalia A          12 Peddie-NJ                 2:31.06  SILV  
  8  Appio, Lili L                 11 Ronin-NJ                  2:37.50        
Alternates
  1  Vogel, Danielle E             12 Ronin-NJ                  2:42.10        
  2  Manikandan, Shivani           12 XCEL-NJ                   2:43.59        
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      2:11.99  GOLD
      2:31.79  SILV
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  A - Final   
  1  Sung, Roy J                   11 Wave-NJ-NJ                2:16.98  SILV  
  2  Dentino, Dante J              12 Ronin-NJ                  2:13.62  SILV  
  3  Kim, Edward                   12 Wave-NJ-NJ                2:12.18  SILV  
  4  Lee, Eric J                   12 Wave-NJ-NJ                1:55.99  GOLD  
  5  Huynh, Julian E               12 Peddie-NJ                 2:05.63  GOLD  
  6  Silver, Ethan J               12 Wave-NJ-NJ                2:13.17  SILV  
  7  Moore, Tristen P              11 Wave-NJ-NJ                2:13.83  SILV  
  8  Bae, Joseph S                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ                2:17.17  SILV  
Alternates
  1  Li, Paul                      12 Tigers-NJ                 2:17.81        
  2  Giuliano, Kyle A              12 Ronin-NJ                  2:22.20        
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      2:09.79  GOLD
      2:16.79  SILV
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  A - Final   
  1  Moola, Sanjna                 13 Tigers-NJ                 2:15.33  SILV  
  2  Michals, Olivia H             14 Ronin-NJ                  2:13.29  SILV  
  3  Farago, Caitlin R             13 JG-NJ                     2:11.56  SILV  
  4  Jeng, Flora H                 14 Morris County-NJ          2:00.04  GOLD  
  5  Wang, Amber                   14 Peddie-NJ                 2:03.54  GOLD  
  6  Neglio, Melissa S             14 Ronin-NJ                  2:12.67  SILV  
  7  Cote, Bridget R               14 Peddie-NJ                 2:15.29  SILV  
  8  Hulse, Julia M                13 JG-NJ                     2:15.66  SILV  
Alternates
  1  Shotter, Elizabeth S          14 Ronin-NJ                  2:15.75        
  2  Emanuel, Lea M                14 Peddie-NJ                 2:18.79        
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      2:01.79  GOLD
      2:14.89  SILV
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  A - Final   
  1  Leary, Kiernan                13 Ronin-NJ                  2:02.69  SILV  
  2  Palumbo, Michael J            14 Peddie-NJ                 2:01.32  GOLD  
  3  Ouzilou, Zaccharie            14 Tigers-NJ                 1:54.94  GOLD  
  4  Gupta, Arjun                  14 Tigers-NJ                 1:54.06  GOLD  
  5  Miller, Carter F              14 UNAT-NJ                   1:54.47  GOLD  
  6  Nahoum, Scott J               14 Peddie-NJ                 1:58.33  GOLD  
  7  Tien, Alvin                   13 Tigers-NJ                 2:02.18  SILV  
  8  Edenbaum, David A             13 Peddie-NJ                 2:03.03  SILV  
Alternates
  1  Xia, Alexander                13 XCEL-NJ                   2:03.54        
  2  Kim, Brandon D                14 Wave-NJ-NJ                2:05.78        
 
Event 87  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      2:00.39  GOLD
      2:11.49  SILV
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  B - Final   
  1  Cushman, Courtney E           15 Ronin-NJ                  2:13.56        
  2  Jakober, Kirstin M            17 Peddie-NJ                 2:10.49  SILV  
  3  Shukul, Aanya                 15 Peddie-NJ                 2:07.76  SILV  
  4  Mitra, Naqsh                  15 Tigers-NJ                 2:07.45  SILV  
  5  Tinevez, Jensen N             15 Tigers-NJ                 2:07.48  SILV  
  6  Uy, Rachel A                  15 Peddie-NJ                 2:10.46  SILV  
  7  Pokallus, Courtney A          17 Peddie-NJ                 2:11.40  SILV  
  8  Pawale, Meera                 15 Peddie-NJ                 2:17.02        
Heat 2  A - Final   
  1  Seitter, Grace E              17 Peddie-NJ                 2:06.80  SILV  
  2  Best, Avery C                 15 Peddie-NJ                 2:05.05  SILV  
  3  Agogliati, Ashley R           15 Peddie-NJ                 2:02.71  SILV  
  4  Stevens, Alex C               18 Morris County-NJ          1:52.27  GOLD  
  5  Peterson, Brynn S             18 Peddie-NJ                 1:58.36  GOLD  
  6  Yonan, Katie G                16 Peddie-NJ                 2:04.68  SILV  
  7  Davis, Grace T                16 Tigers-NJ                 2:06.60  SILV  
  8  Snyder, Libby A               16 Tigers-NJ                 2:07.30  SILV  
Alternates
  1  Youngken, Gabriela R          17 Peddie-NJ                 2:17.66        
  2  McIntyre, Fiona L             15 Peddie-NJ                 2:18.09        
 
Event 88  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      1:50.99  GOLD
      2:01.79  SILV
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  B - Final   
  1  Lee, Apollo W                 15 Peddie-NJ                 2:04.54        
  2  Iledan, John J                16 Tigers-NJ                 2:00.90  SILV  
  3  Oliver, Spencer N             16 Tigers-NJ                 2:00.34  SILV  
  4  Kwon, Isaac O                 17 Peddie-NJ                 1:56.92  SILV  
  5  Martinek, Jack F              15 Peddie-NJ                 1:57.46  SILV  
  6  Barglow, Luke W               16 Tigers-NJ                 2:00.76  SILV  
  7  Kim, Nick D                   16 Wave-NJ-NJ                2:03.05        
  8  Sharma, Anish                 17 Peddie-NJ                 2:05.18        
Heat 2  A - Final   
  1  Morris, Ryan C                17 Peddie-NJ                 1:55.92  SILV  
  2  Fracchiolla, Michael V        16 Morris County-NJ          1:52.89  SILV  
  3  Farrow, Evan J                18 Peddie-NJ                 1:49.96  GOLD  
  4  Jiang, Shepard                15 XCEL-NJ                   1:49.26  GOLD  
  5  Curry, Owen R                 17 Morris County-NJ          1:49.95  GOLD  
  6  Ike, Trey                     17 Peddie-NJ                 1:52.50  SILV  
  7  Vitaloni, Matty               15 Whitewaters-NJ            1:54.22  SILV  
  8  Lu, Charlie                   17 Peddie-NJ                 1:56.78  SILV  
Alternates
  1  Hough, Sean M                 17 JG-NJ                     2:05.40        
  2  Evju, Alexander E             17 Peddie-NJ                 2:05.92        
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      1:10.19  GOLD
      1:21.89  SILV
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  A - Final   
  1  Ristad, Sabine A              11 XCEL-NJ                   1:10.75  SILV  
  2  Kanburlar, Mina               12 Peddie-NJ                 1:10.20  SILV  
  3  Brown, Angie R                12 Peddie-NJ                 1:08.07  GOLD  
  4  Dera, Megan E                 12 Peddie-NJ                 1:04.83  GOLD  
  5  Jahn, Ava S                   12 Peddie-NJ                 1:06.66  GOLD  
  6  Wang, Jessie X                12 XCEL-NJ                   1:09.06  GOLD  
  7  Gershanok, Marta E            12 Wave-NJ-NJ                1:10.59  SILV  
  8  Bernard, Ariel M              11 XCEL-NJ                   1:11.42  SILV  
Alternates
  1  Brown, Ana M                  11 Peddie-NJ                 1:15.31        
  2  Ramachandran, Veena           12 XCEL-NJ                   1:16.23        
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      1:10.19  GOLD
      1:21.89  SILV
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  A - Final   
  1  Silver, Ethan J               12 Wave-NJ-NJ                1:10.08  GOLD  
  2  Sevilla, Jaxon A              12 Peddie-NJ                 1:08.27  GOLD  
  3  Lee, Jacob                    11 Wave-NJ-NJ                1:05.67  GOLD  
  4  Lee, Eric J                   12 Wave-NJ-NJ                  59.31  GOLD  
  5  Xie, Samuel W                 12 Peddie-NJ                 1:04.63  GOLD  
  6  Listor, Daniel G              12 Peddie-NJ                 1:06.97  GOLD  
  7  Genovesi, Joseph R            12 PENN-NJ                   1:09.19  GOLD  
  8  Chen, James Z                 11 Peddie-NJ                 1:10.20  SILV  
Alternates
  1  Bauer, Kentaro W              12 Tigers-NJ                 1:10.33        
  2  Xu, David J                   11 XCEL-NJ                   1:10.53        
 
Event 91  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      1:07.29  GOLD
      1:13.59  SILV
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  A - Final   
  1  Wu, Karen T                   13 Morris County-NJ          1:05.79  GOLD  
  2  Farago, Caitlin R             13 JG-NJ                     1:05.52  GOLD  
  3  Liu, Tracey                   14 Tigers-NJ                 1:04.07  GOLD  
  4  Jeng, Flora H                 14 Morris County-NJ          1:03.15  GOLD  
  5  Wuh, Sarah N                  13 Peddie-NJ                 1:03.82  GOLD  
  6  Sorochen, Grace               14 XCEL-NJ                   1:04.25  GOLD  
  7  Girouard, Lauren R            13 Tigers-NJ                 1:05.64  GOLD  
  8  Moola, Sanjna                 13 Tigers-NJ                 1:05.94  GOLD  
Alternates
  1  Peerboom, Brielle M           14 Peddie-NJ                 1:07.07        
  2  Shotter, Elizabeth S          14 Ronin-NJ                  1:08.32        
 
Event 92  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      1:03.29  GOLD
      1:11.59  SILV
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  A - Final   
  1  Palumbo, Michael J            14 Peddie-NJ                 1:06.12  SILV  
  2  Vazquez, Marcelo I            14 Peddie-NJ                 1:03.53  SILV  
  3  Li, Benson                    14 Peddie-NJ                 1:01.73  GOLD  
  4  Choe, Ha Young A              13 Wave-NJ-NJ                  56.87  GOLD  
  5  Peterson, Max I               13 Peddie-NJ                 1:00.54  GOLD  
  6  Schaeffer, Brayden P          14 Peddie-NJ                 1:02.62  GOLD  
  7  Xia, Alexander                13 XCEL-NJ                   1:05.08  SILV  
  8  Leary, Kiernan                13 Ronin-NJ                  1:07.28  SILV  
Alternates
  1  Cullen, Mitchell T            14 Ronin-NJ                  1:07.38        
  2  Terrany, Joshua A             14 Ronin-NJ                  1:10.86        
 
Event 93  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      1:02.49  GOLD
      1:10.19  SILV
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  B - Final   
  1  Cullen, Jocelyn C             16 Ronin-NJ                  1:10.36        
  2  Uy, Rachel A                  15 Peddie-NJ                 1:09.97  SILV  
  3  Kelly, Mairead C              16 Ronin-NJ                  1:07.31  SILV  
  4  Mitra, Naqsh                  15 Tigers-NJ                 1:05.31  SILV  
  5  Yonan, Katie G                16 Peddie-NJ                 1:05.41  SILV  
  6  Pawale, Meera                 15 Peddie-NJ                 1:07.52  SILV  
  7  Jakober, Kirstin M            17 Peddie-NJ                 1:10.16  SILV  
  8  Cushman, Courtney E           15 Ronin-NJ                  1:10.74        
Heat 2  A - Final   
  1  Huang, Emily X                16 Peddie-NJ                 1:04.51  SILV  
  2  Peterson, Brynn S             18 Peddie-NJ                 1:03.69  SILV  
  3  Seitter, Grace E              17 Peddie-NJ                 1:02.62  SILV  
  4  Peterson, Layne S             15 Peddie-NJ                   58.98  GOLD  
  5  Arturi, Arianna N             15 Morris County-NJ            59.95  GOLD  
  6  Standfield, Gabby R           16 Peddie-NJ                 1:03.01  SILV  
  7  Best, Avery C                 15 Peddie-NJ                 1:04.37  SILV  
  8  Caddeau, Isabella Z           16 Tigers-NJ                 1:04.90  SILV  
Alternates
  1  Pokallus, Courtney A          17 Peddie-NJ                 1:11.35        
  2  Jankowski, Julia E            17 Ronin-NJ                  1:12.55        
 
Event 94  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        57.49  GOLD
      1:05.19  SILV
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  B - Final   
  1  Farrow, Evan J                18 Peddie-NJ                 1:02.15  SILV  
  2  Lee, Apollo W                 15 Peddie-NJ                 1:01.15  SILV  
  3  Zhen, Jimmy                   15 Peddie-NJ                 1:00.67  SILV  
  4  Curry, Owen R                 17 Morris County-NJ            59.04  SILV  
  5  Davidson, Crosby K            15 Tigers-NJ                 1:00.53  SILV  
  6  Evju, Alexander E             17 Peddie-NJ                 1:00.76  SILV  
  7  Nicholson, David B            17 Peddie-NJ                 1:01.17  SILV  
  8  Barglow, Luke W               16 Tigers-NJ                 1:04.13  SILV  
Heat 2  A - Final   
  1  Tomfohrde, Ben W              15 Whitewaters-NJ              58.94  SILV  
  2  Yuen, Ethan W                 17 Peddie-NJ                   58.23  SILV  
  3  Martinez, David A             15 Morris County-NJ            56.84  GOLD  
  4  Ike, Trey                     17 Peddie-NJ                   52.26  GOLD  
  5  Henager, Alex A               17 Morris County-NJ            56.37  GOLD  
  6  Chen, Matthew                 15 Tigers-NJ                   57.34  GOLD  
  7  Davenport, Jeffrey R          16 Tigers-NJ                   58.45  SILV  
  8  Tennant, Owen D               15 Whitewaters-NJ              59.03  SILV  
Alternates
  1  Pampillon, Zachary T          16 Ronin-NJ                  1:06.42        
  2  Sanchez, Joshua G             15 JG-NJ                     1:07.94