Licensed to Hy-Tek - Meet Entries ONLY Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/14/2007 01:01 PM 10/UNDER MINI MEET - 7/14/2007 www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more Results Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Voevodsky, Dina 6 NA 21.50 22.56 16 2 Devine, Erin 6 Cranbury 23.70 23.19 13 3 Thornton, Siobhan 6 Lsa 25.47 26.79 12 4 Laurash, Maddy 6 Cranbury 24.88 27.60 11 5 Roperia, Aarushi 5 Cranbury 29.64 28.43 10 6 Ellsworth, Emily 6 Cranbury 27.71 28.46 9 7 Oliver, Amy 6 Hurricanes 28.79 29.85 7 8 Kosowski, Elena 6 Hurricanes 34.00 30.07 5 9 Knigge, Julia 6 Cpark 37.20 32.40 4 10 Friedman, Caroline 6 NA 31.00 32.45 3 11 Misiura, Fiona 6 Brooktree 32.18 33.09 2 12 Gordon, Margaret 6 Lsa 27.70 34.67 1 13 Kinney, Isabelle 6 Cranbury 39.49 35.91 14 Rockey, Fiona 5 PB 1:51.24 40.75 15 Hines, Johannah 6 Cpark NT 42.11 16 Mavoides, Megan 6 Cranbury 49.92 42.63 17 Johnson, Michaela 6 Cranbury 34.69 42.83 18 Hastrup, Emma 6 Cpark 40.70 43.71 19 Havens, Jordan 6 Brooktree 47.80 45.26 20 Wengler, Stephanie 5 Lsa 43.02 46.32 21 Mavoides, Morgan 6 Cranbury 43.12 48.86 Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Voevodsky, Dina 6 NA 27.00 27.13 16 2 Devine, Erin 6 Cranbury 27.70 28.93 13 3 Laurash, Maddy 6 Cranbury 28.05 33.11 12 4 Kosowski, Elena 6 Hurricanes 36.91 33.14 11 5 Misiura, Fiona 6 Brooktree 34.56 33.57 10 6 Kinney, Isabelle 6 Cranbury 37.93 34.92 9 7 Ellsworth, Emily 6 Cranbury 30.87 34.96 7 8 Thornton, Siobhan 6 Lsa 30.12 35.13 5 9 Friedman, Caroline 6 NA 35.00 36.65 4 10 Oliver, Amy 6 Hurricanes 30.34 36.84 3 11 Knigge, Julia 6 Cpark 44.70 39.57 2 12 Hines, Johannah 6 Cpark 43.80 41.17 1 13 Havens, Jordan 6 Brooktree 50.37 41.41 14 Roperia, Aarushi 5 Cranbury 38.09 42.26 15 Rockey, Fiona 5 PB 1:01.43 46.33 16 Johnson, Michaela 6 Cranbury 41.51 46.43 17 Mavoides, Morgan 6 Cranbury 1:05.68 50.54 18 Mavoides, Megan 6 Cranbury 56.37 56.27 19 Wengler, Stephanie 5 Lsa 52.09 56.51 20 Hastrup, Emma 6 Cpark 1:03.70 1:04.95 -- Gordon, Margaret 6 Lsa 31.27 DQ Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Laurash, Maddy 6 Cranbury 31.40 31.12 16 2 Voevodsky, Dina 6 NA 30.00 34.54 13 3 Devine, Erin 6 Cranbury 35.58 35.55 12 4 Knigge, Julia 6 Cpark 44.30 38.08 11 5 Roperia, Aarushi 5 Cranbury 42.09 39.15 10 6 Oliver, Amy 6 Hurricanes 44.26 40.56 9 7 Johnson, Michaela 6 Cranbury 48.34 43.98 7 8 Ellsworth, Emily 6 Cranbury 42.91 55.56 5 -- Misiura, Fiona 6 Brooktree 44.88 DQ Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Devine, Erin 6 Cranbury 30.92 30.39 16 2 Voevodsky, Dina 6 NA 25.50 30.77 13 3 Laurash, Maddy 6 Cranbury 39.32 33.66 12 4 Oliver, Amy 6 Hurricanes 45.59 41.34 11 5 Roperia, Aarushi 5 Cranbury 41.00 43.26 10 -- Misiura, Fiona 6 Brooktree 55.43 DQ -- Kosowski, Elena 6 Hurricanes 49.50 DQ -- Johnson, Michaela 6 Cranbury 48.56 DQ Girls 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Thompson, Rita 7 Lsa 20.21 20.68 16 2 Carter, Robyn 7 Cpark 21.90 22.02 13 3 Wengler, Victoria 7 Lsa 27.96 23.53 12 4 Thomsson, Katie 7 Cranbury 23.22 24.32 11 5 Dill, Cassandra 7 Brooktree 24.78 25.02 10 6 Curry, Arleigh 7 TCC NT 26.97 9 7 Havens, Helena 7 PB 26.16 27.12 7 8 Berloco, Abby 7 Cranbury 25.86 27.29 5 9 Fu, Jessica 7 Whalers 28.48 27.90 4 10 Raeter, Catie H 7 Whalers 38.72 29.73 3 11 Charles, Keira 7 Whalers 45.89 30.46 2 12 Reyes, Nina 7 Cranbury 29.16 31.08 1 13 Zirrith, Kaitlyn 7 Cranbury 34.88 31.57 14 Kelley, Elizabeth 7 Cpark 25.70 36.94 15 McLaughlin, Molly 7 Cpark 32.40 37.66 16 Mavis, Lilly 7 NA 28.00 37.79 17 Mortland, Mikayla 7 Hurricanes 39.52 44.44 18 Patel, Natasha 7 Cpark 31.90 53.15 Girls 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Thompson, Rita 7 Lsa 23.23 25.77 16 2 Carter, Robyn 7 Cpark 24.10 28.60 13 3 Wengler, Victoria 7 Lsa 29.94 30.90 12 4 Thomsson, Katie 7 Cranbury 30.15 31.61 11 5 Reyes, Nina 7 Cranbury 31.97 32.20 10 6 Fu, Jessica 7 Whalers 38.74 32.90 8 6 Dill, Cassandra 7 Brooktree 32.54 32.90 8 8 Berloco, Abby 7 Cranbury 41.56 33.24 5 9 Havens, Helena 7 PB 29.38 33.92 4 10 Raeter, Catie H 7 Whalers 37.08 34.16 3 11 Zirrith, Kaitlyn 7 Cranbury 35.36 36.84 2 12 McLaughlin, Molly 7 Cpark 39.10 41.16 1 13 Kelley, Elizabeth 7 Cpark 36.40 42.68 14 Mavis, Lilly 7 NA 31.00 43.61 Girls 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Carter, Robyn 7 Cpark 27.30 29.91 16 2 Thomsson, Katie 7 Cranbury 34.62 33.77 13 3 Curry, Arleigh 7 TCC NT 36.08 12 4 Dill, Cassandra 7 Brooktree 39.31 37.20 11 5 Reyes, Nina 7 Cranbury 45.64 39.69 10 6 Mortland, Mikayla 7 Hurricanes 48.57 42.68 9 7 Mavis, Lilly 7 NA 35.00 42.95 7 8 Berloco, Abby 7 Cranbury 49.99 43.02 5 9 McLaughlin, Molly 7 Cpark 41.00 45.06 4 10 Patel, Natasha 7 Cpark 42.00 45.31 3 -- Zirrith, Kaitlyn 7 Cranbury 45.87 DQ -- Charles, Keira 7 Whalers 49.17 DQ -- Fu, Jessica 7 Whalers 42.00 DQ -- Kelley, Elizabeth 7 Cpark 37.90 DQ -- Raeter, Catie H 7 Whalers 51.31 DQ Girls 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Carter, Robyn 7 Cpark 25.30 25.82 16 2 Thompson, Rita 7 Lsa 22.69 26.17 13 3 Fu, Jessica 7 Whalers 34.32 33.21 12 4 Dill, Cassandra 7 Brooktree 43.28 35.29 11 5 Reyes, Nina 7 Cranbury 37.52 37.50 10 6 Raeter, Catie H 7 Whalers 46.19 39.58 9 -- Thomsson, Katie 7 Cranbury 36.74 DQ -- Charles, Keira 7 Whalers 49.98 DQ Girls 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Adlai-Gail, Becca 8 NA 18.00 19.76 16 2 Lillis, Ingrid 8 Cpark 18.30 19.83 13 3 Wang, Phoebe W 8 Whalers 17.58 20.27 12 4 Campisi, Matalie 8 NA 18.60 20.61 11 5 Bell, Eliza 8 HVG NT 21.17 10 6 Lavery, Gwyneth 8 Lsa 21.11 21.26 9 7 Smith, Lisa 8 Lsa 21.17 22.36 7 8 Thornton, Kathleen 8 Lsa 23.16 22.83 5 9 Hines, Bronwyn 8 Cpark 22.30 23.03 4 10 Hamilton, Bridget 8 Cranbury 22.60 23.07 3 11 Klei, Allison 8 BF NT 23.67 2 12 Sarafin, Maya 8 Cranbury 22.19 23.89 1 13 Anhut, Hope 8 NA 21.50 24.16 14 Crawford, Fiona 8 Whalers 25.09 24.61 15 Campisi, Emma 8 NA 23.00 25.38 16 Raskin, Alexandra 8 PB 25.53 26.01 17 Kieffer, Haylee 8 Hurricanes NT 26.14 18 French, Jennifer 8 Lsa 24.95 26.37 19 Knigge, Lisa 8 Cpark 24.00 26.74 20 Dill, Alex 8 Brooktree 25.25 26.91 21 Berloco, Alison 8 Cranbury 28.62 27.34 22 Bloemeke, Hadley 8 Brooktree 31.91 27.37 23 Depp, Emma 8 NA 24.20 28.61 24 D'Costa, Zubyn 8 Cpark 26.60 29.08 25 Nickerson, Abby 8 Brooktree 28.72 32.83 26 Greenman, Bethany L 8 Whalers 31.56 33.43 27 Huang, Vanessa 8 Whalers 34.58 34.70 28 Thompson, Leah 8 Cpark 29.20 35.66 29 Cardinale, Caroline D 8 Whalers 39.92 36.73 Girls 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Wang, Phoebe W 8 Whalers 22.05 24.78 16 2 Campisi, Matalie 8 NA 27.90 25.19 13 3 Lillis, Ingrid 8 Cpark 25.40 25.30 12 4 Lavery, Gwyneth 8 Lsa 24.57 25.73 11 5 Adlai-Gail, Becca 8 NA 23.20 25.97 10 6 Anhut, Hope 8 NA 29.50 26.01 9 7 Sarafin, Maya 8 Cranbury 26.29 27.76 7 8 Kieffer, Haylee 8 Hurricanes NT 28.37 5 9 Bloemeke, Hadley 8 Brooktree 30.11 29.26 4 10 Hamilton, Bridget 8 Cranbury 27.25 30.25 3 11 D'Costa, Zubyn 8 Cpark 35.40 30.61 2 12 Raskin, Alexandra 8 PB 35.73 31.62 1 13 Klei, Allison 8 BF NT 32.47 14 Hines, Bronwyn 8 Cpark 26.40 32.56 15 Thornton, Kathleen 8 Lsa 27.70 33.10 16 Dill, Alex 8 Brooktree 29.00 33.23 17 Cardinale, Caroline D 8 Whalers 33.70 34.39 18 Huang, Vanessa 8 Whalers 31.06 36.31 19 Depp, Emma 8 NA 31.60 36.63 20 Thompson, Leah 8 Cpark 47.00 37.45 21 Berloco, Alison 8 Cranbury 31.24 38.41 22 Greenman, Bethany L 8 Whalers 32.42 41.91 23 French, Jennifer 8 Lsa 35.15 42.22 -- Smith, Lisa 8 Lsa 24.20 DQ Girls 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Bell, Eliza 8 HVG NT 25.49 16 2 Hauschild, Maia 8 Cranbury 26.24 25.91 13 3 Lillis, Ingrid 8 Cpark 1:44.00 26.12 12 4 Lavery, Gwyneth 8 Lsa 26.63 27.31 11 5 Wang, Phoebe W 8 Whalers 24.86 28.18 10 6 Adlai-Gail, Becca 8 NA 28.00 28.30 9 7 Anhut, Hope 8 NA 30.00 29.65 7 8 Hamilton, Bridget 8 Cranbury 32.07 30.17 5 9 Smith, Lisa 8 Lsa 30.40 30.33 4 10 Knigge, Lisa 8 Cpark 36.20 31.09 3 11 Crawford, Fiona 8 Whalers 35.58 31.66 2 12 Huang, Vanessa 8 Whalers 41.96 33.87 1 13 Kieffer, Haylee 8 Hurricanes NT 34.23 14 Depp, Emma 8 NA 35.00 34.33 15 Campisi, Emma 8 NA 31.30 34.34 16 D'Costa, Zubyn 8 Cpark 2:13.00 34.82 17 Sarafin, Maya 8 Cranbury 33.67 34.96 18 Raskin, Alexandra 8 PB 36.80 35.05 19 Dill, Alex 8 Brooktree 45.59 35.85 20 Bloemeke, Hadley 8 Brooktree 43.40 37.83 21 Cardinale, Caroline D 8 Whalers 48.59 38.62 22 Hines, Bronwyn 8 Cpark 35.70 41.64 23 Greenman, Bethany L 8 Whalers 27.74 41.72 -- French, Jennifer 8 Lsa 51.70 DQ -- Nickerson, Abby 8 Brooktree 48.12 DQ -- Berloco, Alison 8 Cranbury 33.88 DQ -- Thompson, Leah 8 Cpark 39.50 DQ Girls 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Bell, Eliza 8 HVG 28.40 23.74 16 2 Adlai-Gail, Becca 8 NA 23.80 24.41 13 3 Wang, Phoebe W 8 Whalers 21.68 24.75 12 4 Lillis, Ingrid 8 Cpark 23.00 24.79 11 5 Campisi, Matalie 8 NA 28.10 26.05 10 6 Hamilton, Bridget 8 Cranbury 27.89 27.18 9 7 Klei, Allison 8 BF NT 27.84 7 8 Thornton, Kathleen 8 Lsa 27.37 28.28 5 9 Lavery, Gwyneth 8 Lsa 27.51 29.73 4 10 Hauschild, Maia 8 Cranbury 30.94 29.82 3 11 Crawford, Fiona 8 Whalers 32.29 31.78 2 12 Knigge, Lisa 8 Cpark 33.50 32.02 1 13 French, Jennifer 8 Lsa 34.48 34.20 14 Kieffer, Haylee 8 Hurricanes NT 35.03 15 Bloemeke, Hadley 8 Brooktree 40.90 36.07 16 D'Costa, Zubyn 8 Cpark 33.70 36.90 17 Raskin, Alexandra 8 PB 35.79 39.62 18 Nickerson, Abby 8 Brooktree 38.94 41.64 -- Cardinale, Caroline D 8 Whalers 49.59 DQ -- Dill, Alex 8 Brooktree 31.96 DQ Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter IM =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Adlai-Gail, Becca 8 NA 1:54.00 1:54.31 16 2 Wang, Phoebe W 8 Whalers 2:02.03 1:56.06 13 3 Lillis, Ingrid 8 Cpark 22.00 1:59.43 12 4 Lavery, Gwyneth 8 Lsa 2:11.95 2:02.98 11 5 Hamilton, Bridget 8 Cranbury 2:17.68 2:06.67 10 6 Smith, Lisa 8 Lsa 2:16.25 2:11.10 9 7 Voevodsky, Dina 6 NA 2:10.00 2:13.20 7 8 D'Costa, Zubyn 8 Cpark 29.70 2:31.50 5 9 Raeter, Catie H 7 Whalers 2:15.90 2:38.91 4 10 Reyes, Nina 7 Cranbury NT 2:43.78 3 11 Misiura, Fiona 6 Brooktree 3:19.00 3:22.38 2 -- Bloemeke, Hadley 8 Brooktree 2:45.32 DQ -- Ellsworth, Emily 6 Cranbury 3:05.11 DQ -- Dill, Alex 8 Brooktree 2:38.72 DQ -- Dill, Cassandra 7 Brooktree 2:39.06 DQ -- Kieffer, Haylee 8 Hurricanes NT DQ Girls 9 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Ash, Hannah 9 NA 15.80 16.64 16 2 Tam, Stephanie 9 Cranbury 16.29 17.23 13 3 Blake, Eva 9 HVG 17.75 18.13 12 4 Davies, Meredith 9 Whalers 17.91 18.20 11 5 Shalaby, Tali 9 NA 17.80 18.33 10 6 Hung, Emily 9 Whalers 18.84 18.37 9 7 Gardner, Maggie 9 NA 17.20 18.68 7 8 DE Rusha, Audrey 9 HVG NT 19.10 4.5 8 Schiera, Alyssa K 9 Whalers 19.05 19.10 4.5 10 Ruddy, Lindsey 9 Cpark 21.60 20.02 3 11 Lerner, Shannon R 9 Whalers 29.13 20.10 2 12 Dighe, Zui 9 Hurricanes 18.48 20.15 1 13 Laurash, Brynn 9 Cranbury 19.49 20.59 14 Ferrara, Megan 9 Hurricanes 21.03 21.30 15 Sohn, Isabelle 9 Cranbury 33.29 21.50 16 Ellsworth, Kate 9 Cranbury 20.82 21.73 16 Andrew, Hailey 9 BF 20.88 21.73 18 Oliver, Abby 9 Hurricanes 19.71 21.77 19 Rudloff, Maria 9 NA 21.00 21.89 20 Cunniff, Beth 9 RA NT 22.03 21 Casey, Deirdre N 9 Whalers 24.88 22.53 22 Kostenbader, Elisa 9 Cpark 21.20 22.56 23 Ferrara, Lauren 9 Hurricanes 21.33 23.02 24 Malherbe, Lise 9 Brooktree 23.48 23.17 25 Purdy, Caroline 9 Cranbury 23.59 23.87 26 Silva, Jacqueline 9 PB 22.06 24.35 27 Charles, Caroline 9 Whalers 26.73 25.68 28 Patel, Alexandra 9 Cpark 21.70 26.42 29 Cleary, Caitlin 9 NA 28.50 26.81 30 Cornish, Ashley 9 Whalers 30.66 27.28 31 Douglas, Kaeli 9 Brooktree 29.08 27.98 32 McGuirk, Grace 9 NA 29.00 28.89 33 Colie, Alexandra 9 Brooktree 28.87 33.06 34 Bajpai, Tanvi 9 Whalers 34.19 34.52 35 Havens, Jessica 9 Brooktree 37.75 37.51 Girls 9 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Ash, Hannah 9 NA 20.60 20.80 16 2 Hung, Emily 9 Whalers 23.55 21.72 13 3 Davies, Meredith 9 Whalers 21.36 22.41 12 4 DE Rusha, Audrey 9 HVG NT 23.20 11 5 Tam, Stephanie 9 Cranbury 23.34 23.73 10 6 Blake, Eva 9 HVG NT 24.19 9 7 Dighe, Zui 9 Hurricanes 21.12 24.87 7 8 Schiera, Alyssa K 9 Whalers 24.72 25.19 5 9 Gardner, Maggie 9 NA 22.40 25.33 4 10 Laurash, Brynn 9 Cranbury 24.42 25.72 3 11 Patel, Alexandra 9 Cpark 26.10 26.20 2 12 Shalaby, Tali 9 NA 23.90 26.25 1 13 Ferrara, Megan 9 Hurricanes 22.81 26.57 14 Lerner, Shannon R 9 Whalers 26.99 26.91 15 Casey, Deirdre N 9 Whalers 26.05 27.10 16 Purdy, Caroline 9 Cranbury 25.30 27.13 17 Sohn, Isabelle 9 Cranbury 33.47 27.29 18 Malherbe, Lise 9 Brooktree 28.84 28.19 18 Ferrara, Lauren 9 Hurricanes 24.45 28.19 20 Ellsworth, Kate 9 Cranbury 24.45 28.23 21 Kostenbader, Elisa 9 Cpark 25.30 28.47 22 Oliver, Abby 9 Hurricanes 25.28 28.79 23 Douglas, Kaeli 9 Brooktree 30.97 29.05 24 Charles, Caroline 9 Whalers 28.56 29.48 25 Silva, Jacqueline 9 PB 27.33 29.67 26 Bajpai, Tanvi 9 Whalers 37.00 35.67 27 Cornish, Ashley 9 Whalers 32.97 36.19 28 McGuirk, Grace 9 NA 35.00 36.53 29 Colie, Alexandra 9 Brooktree 43.28 38.83 30 Havens, Jessica 9 Brooktree 42.06 43.83 Girls 9 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Ash, Hannah 9 NA 20.20 23.56 16 2 Hung, Emily 9 Whalers 25.43 23.80 13 3 Tam, Stephanie 9 Cranbury 24.26 24.06 12 4 Dighe, Zui 9 Hurricanes 22.00 24.71 11 5 Davies, Meredith 9 Whalers 26.01 25.61 10 6 Blake, Eva 9 HVG 25.46 26.00 9 7 Schiera, Alyssa K 9 Whalers 27.33 26.22 7 8 Shalaby, Tali 9 NA 26.20 26.70 5 9 Gardner, Maggie 9 NA 24.90 26.81 4 10 Laurash, Brynn 9 Cranbury 25.16 27.02 3 11 Ruddy, Lindsey 9 Cpark 27.40 27.16 2 12 Cunniff, Beth 9 RA NT 27.37 1 13 Lerner, Shannon R 9 Whalers 29.06 27.42 14 Patel, Alexandra 9 Cpark 32.40 28.08 15 DE Rusha, Audrey 9 HVG NT 28.11 16 Rudloff, Maria 9 NA 27.00 28.83 17 Purdy, Caroline 9 Cranbury 28.11 29.80 18 Oliver, Abby 9 Hurricanes 30.17 29.88 19 Andrew, Hailey 9 BF 37.65 30.01 20 Dalton, Tess 9 Hurricanes 32.68 30.76 21 Silva, Jacqueline 9 PB 29.09 31.32 22 Cleary, Caitlin 9 NA 32.00 31.47 23 Ferrara, Megan 9 Hurricanes 32.07 31.60 24 Kostenbader, Elisa 9 Cpark 31.00 33.10 25 Charles, Caroline 9 Whalers 35.14 34.34 26 Sohn, Isabelle 9 Cranbury 40.78 34.71 27 Ellsworth, Kate 9 Cranbury 32.12 34.86 28 Ferrara, Lauren 9 Hurricanes 30.24 35.97 -- Colie, Alexandra 9 Brooktree 53.25 DQ -- Malherbe, Lise 9 Brooktree 34.97 DQ Girls 9 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Ash, Hannah 9 NA 19.50 18.58 16 2 Hung, Emily 9 Whalers 23.68 19.40 13 3 Gardner, Maggie 9 NA 21.20 20.73 12 4 Davies, Meredith 9 Whalers 21.95 21.00 11 5 Shalaby, Tali 9 NA 20.50 21.17 10 6 Lerner, Shannon R 9 Whalers 26.12 21.82 9 7 Andrew, Hailey 9 BF 28.65 22.19 7 8 Schiera, Alyssa K 9 Whalers 22.22 22.20 5 9 Blake, Eva 9 HVG 21.37 22.35 4 10 Tam, Stephanie 9 Cranbury 19.68 22.73 3 11 DE Rusha, Audrey 9 HVG NT 23.59 2 12 Sohn, Isabelle 9 Cranbury 50.33 25.56 1 13 Ferrara, Megan 9 Hurricanes 29.20 25.60 14 Laurash, Brynn 9 Cranbury 23.40 25.83 15 Dighe, Zui 9 Hurricanes 23.27 26.42 16 Oliver, Abby 9 Hurricanes 25.73 27.84 17 Ferrara, Lauren 9 Hurricanes 30.41 29.50 18 Purdy, Caroline 9 Cranbury 30.93 31.96 19 Bajpai, Tanvi 9 Whalers 40.58 37.12 -- Ellsworth, Kate 9 Cranbury 27.28 DQ -- Douglas, Kaeli 9 Brooktree 35.72 DQ Girls 10 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Schroeder, Emily 10 Hurricanes 14.77 14.98 16 2 Tuan, Carla 10 NA 16.00 15.67 13 3 Bonfield, Carrie 10 NA 15.70 16.01 12 4 Uram, Maddie 10 Hurricanes 15.94 16.39 11 5 Auslander, Dori 10 HVG NT 17.24 10 6 Wengler, Allison 10 Lsa 18.30 17.53 9 7 Wu, Cynthia M 10 Whalers 18.59 17.61 7 8 Carter, Kirsten 10 Cpark 16.90 17.64 5 9 Campisi, Jessica 10 NA 16.80 17.67 4 10 Smith, Bridget 10 Lsa 18.03 18.14 3 11 McCabe, Maggie 10 PB 17.11 18.49 2 12 Webber, Sara 10 BF 18.38 19.32 1 13 Gibbons, Gabrielle 10 NA 18.40 19.47 14 Lewis, Gwyneth 10 Lsa 19.79 20.02 15 Thayer, Hailey 10 Hurricanes 20.94 20.11 16 Klockenbrink, Emily 10 NA 19.50 20.19 17 Keane, Erin 10 BF 20.57 20.54 18 Cooney, Alexandra 10 Hurricanes 19.61 20.66 19 Syed, Rabia 10 Hurricanes 20.42 21.01 20 Kinney, Emily 10 Cranbury 19.72 21.27 21 Giambagno, Brianne V 10 Whalers 20.23 21.44 22 McDonough, Maria 10 PB 20.24 22.04 23 Dill, Sam 10 Brooktree 20.93 22.20 24 D'Costa, Zoee 10 Cpark 22.80 22.27 25 Roder, Christina 10 Whalers 23.38 22.74 26 Nickerson, Allie 10 Brooktree 21.85 22.99 27 Jorgenson, Lindsay 10 BF 24.62 23.30 28 McDonough, Katie 10 PB 22.32 23.79 29 Sullivan, Kendra 10 Cranbury 21.48 24.24 30 Bloemeke, Megan 10 Brooktree 27.07 25.09 31 Oldis, Isabel 10 Brooktree 23.12 25.95 32 Smith, Leanna 10 BF 27.60 27.75 33 Izzo, Emma 10 Cranbury 26.57 27.79 34 Dwyer, Caleigh 10 Cpark 25.20 28.47 34 Lim, Lindsey 10 Brooktree 26.69 28.47 36 Laverty, Sean 10 Brooktree 33.37 32.98 Girls 10 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Schroeder, Emily 10 Hurricanes 16.07 17.13 16 2 Uram, Maddie 10 Hurricanes 19.42 20.88 13 3 Bonfield, Carrie 10 NA 20.20 21.13 12 4 Thayer, Hailey 10 Hurricanes 22.78 21.50 11 5 Auslander, Dori 10 HVG NT 22.01 10 6 Syed, Rabia 10 Hurricanes 24.49 22.50 9 7 Carter, Kirsten 10 Cpark 19.30 22.60 7 8 Tuan, Carla 10 NA 20.60 23.07 5 9 Webber, Sara 10 BF 24.84 23.16 4 10 Wu, Cynthia M 10 Whalers 22.96 23.33 3 11 Wengler, Allison 10 Lsa 24.06 23.65 2 12 Campisi, Jessica 10 NA 22.70 24.09 1 13 Gibbons, Gabrielle 10 NA 24.00 24.13 14 Smith, Bridget 10 Lsa 23.16 25.04 15 Klockenbrink, Emily 10 NA 26.10 25.67 16 Cooney, Alexandra 10 Hurricanes 24.61 25.97 17 D'Costa, Zoee 10 Cpark 24.00 26.65 18 Giambagno, Brianne V 10 Whalers 24.90 27.41 19 Kinney, Emily 10 Cranbury 27.70 27.62 20 Nickerson, Allie 10 Brooktree 28.12 27.89 21 Dill, Sam 10 Brooktree 28.50 28.29 22 Lewis, Gwyneth 10 Lsa 28.50 28.51 23 McDonough, Maria 10 PB 31.15 28.64 24 Sullivan, Kendra 10 Cranbury 26.46 29.03 25 Fiore, Alexandra M 10 Whalers 31.03 29.28 26 Bloemeke, Megan 10 Brooktree 28.40 29.54 26 Smith, Leanna 10 BF 29.94 29.54 28 Levy, Mia 10 Cpark 28.10 30.03 29 Roder, Christina 10 Whalers 27.52 30.38 30 Dwyer, Caleigh 10 Cpark 27.50 31.01 31 Jorgenson, Lindsay 10 BF 34.93 31.93 32 McDonough, Katie 10 PB 30.01 32.90 33 Oldis, Isabel 10 Brooktree 27.94 32.94 34 Izzo, Emma 10 Cranbury 31.73 33.63 35 Laverty, Sean 10 Brooktree 33.35 33.72 36 Lim, Lindsey 10 Brooktree 35.28 36.38 Girls 10 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Schroeder, Emily 10 Hurricanes 19.07 19.59 16 2 Uram, Maddie 10 Hurricanes 19.42 20.43 13 3 Tuan, Carla 10 NA 20.00 21.80 12 4 Bonfield, Carrie 10 NA 21.60 22.05 11 5 Smith, Bridget 10 Lsa 22.92 23.45 10 6 Auslander, Dori 10 HVG NT 23.51 9 7 McDonough, Maria 10 PB 22.02 24.15 7 8 Gibbons, Gabrielle 10 NA 23.30 24.55 5 9 Lewis, Gwyneth 10 Lsa 22.83 25.04 4 10 Cooney, Alexandra 10 Hurricanes 26.82 25.15 3 11 Carter, Kirsten 10 Cpark 23.10 25.35 2 12 Wu, Cynthia M 10 Whalers 23.81 25.41 1 13 D'Costa, Zoee 10 Cpark 25.00 25.65 14 Wengler, Allison 10 Lsa 25.95 26.15 15 Webber, Sara 10 BF 29.50 27.02 16 Campisi, Jessica 10 NA 25.00 27.34 17 Giambagno, Brianne V 10 Whalers 25.65 27.75 18 Klockenbrink, Emily 10 NA 26.00 27.78 19 Levy, Mia 10 Cpark 30.20 29.01 20 Syed, Rabia 10 Hurricanes 29.42 29.11 21 Nickerson, Allie 10 Brooktree 30.22 29.32 22 Roder, Christina 10 Whalers 32.53 30.53 23 Izzo, Emma 10 Cranbury 29.93 30.57 24 Kinney, Emily 10 Cranbury 31.25 30.77 25 Dwyer, Caleigh 10 Cpark 29.30 31.22 26 Bloemeke, Megan 10 Brooktree 29.69 31.44 27 Dill, Sam 10 Brooktree 30.41 31.47 28 Oldis, Isabel 10 Brooktree 36.08 33.65 29 Keane, Erin 10 BF 33.03 34.01 30 Sullivan, Kendra 10 Cranbury 30.99 34.08 31 Smith, Leanna 10 BF 36.47 35.84 32 Lim, Lindsey 10 Brooktree 37.41 36.86 33 Laverty, Sean 10 Brooktree 38.88 43.30 -- Fiore, Alexandra M 10 Whalers 33.28 DQ Girls 10 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Schroeder, Emily 10 Hurricanes 15.13 16.05 16 2 Bonfield, Carrie 10 NA 19.70 19.46 13 3 Uram, Maddie 10 Hurricanes 19.42 20.21 12 4 Tuan, Carla 10 NA 19.50 20.33 11 5 Wu, Cynthia M 10 Whalers 18.93 20.81 9.5 5 Auslander, Dori 10 HVG 24.21 20.81 9.5 7 Webber, Sara 10 BF 24.21 21.22 7 8 Klockenbrink, Emily 10 NA 23.90 21.79 5 9 Campisi, Jessica 10 NA 22.70 22.21 4 10 Roder, Christina 10 Whalers 23.10 22.32 3 11 Wengler, Allison 10 Lsa 20.30 22.40 2 12 Keane, Erin 10 BF 23.57 22.80 1 13 McCabe, Maggie 10 PB 25.79 22.83 14 D'Costa, Zoee 10 Cpark 30.00 22.96 15 Syed, Rabia 10 Hurricanes 23.10 23.72 16 Giambagno, Brianne V 10 Whalers 23.58 24.55 17 Kinney, Emily 10 Cranbury 25.23 24.67 18 Cooney, Alexandra 10 Hurricanes 22.99 25.42 19 Lewis, Gwyneth 10 Lsa 27.30 25.55 20 Jorgenson, Lindsay 10 BF 38.02 28.50 21 McDonough, Katie 10 PB 27.77 28.84 22 Izzo, Emma 10 Cranbury 32.21 30.72 23 Dill, Sam 10 Brooktree 32.75 31.04 24 Sullivan, Kendra 10 Cranbury 27.90 32.05 25 Dwyer, Caleigh 10 Cpark 31.20 33.00 26 Bloemeke, Megan 10 Brooktree 38.04 35.07 27 Lim, Lindsey 10 Brooktree 42.54 43.93 -- Gibbons, Gabrielle 10 NA 23.50 DQ Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IM =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Schroeder, Emily 10 Hurricanes 1:17.66 1:19.33 16 2 Uram, Maddie 10 Hurricanes 1:26.90 1:31.04 13 3 Tuan, Carla 10 NA 1:28.40 1:32.37 12 4 Ash, Hannah 9 NA 1:32.00 1:35.17 11 5 Bonfield, Carrie 10 NA 1:31.00 1:36.85 10 6 Hung, Emily 9 Whalers 1:55.23 1:38.30 9 7 Auslander, Dori 10 HVG NT 1:39.35 7 8 Wu, Cynthia M 10 Whalers 1:22.89 1:41.17 5 9 Carter, Kirsten 10 Cpark 1:40.50 1:41.30 4 10 Davies, Meredith 9 Whalers 1:29.09 1:42.69 3 11 Tam, Stephanie 9 Cranbury 1:44.66 1:43.84 2 12 Blake, Eva 9 HVG 2:00.60 1:45.21 1 13 Shalaby, Tali 9 NA 1:48.00 1:45.43 14 Campisi, Jessica 10 NA 1:47.70 1:47.20 15 Lerner, Shannon R 9 Whalers 1:52.59 1:49.59 16 Gardner, Maggie 9 NA 1:44.00 1:50.13 17 Wengler, Allison 10 Lsa 1:43.38 1:50.89 18 Gibbons, Gabrielle 10 NA 1:45.90 1:51.51 19 Klockenbrink, Emily 10 NA 1:55.00 1:52.67 20 Schiera, Alyssa K 9 Whalers 1:37.29 1:53.76 21 Dighe, Zui 9 Hurricanes 1:48.22 1:54.03 22 D'Costa, Zoee 10 Cpark 1:46.50 1:54.31 23 Laurash, Brynn 9 Cranbury 1:54.36 1:54.65 24 McCabe, Maggie 10 PB 1:46.43 1:56.39 25 Giambagno, Brianne V 10 Whalers 1:35.59 1:59.49 26 Kinney, Emily 10 Cranbury 2:17.73 2:00.88 27 Keane, Erin 10 BF 2:22.10 2:07.28 28 Ferrara, Megan 9 Hurricanes 2:12.86 2:08.18 29 Ellsworth, Kate 9 Cranbury 2:05.73 2:08.78 30 Sullivan, Kendra 10 Cranbury 2:13.59 2:10.69 31 Casey, Deirdre N 9 Whalers 1:52.29 2:11.04 32 Oliver, Abby 9 Hurricanes 2:05.51 2:11.46 33 Purdy, Caroline 9 Cranbury 2:03.04 2:14.65 34 Cunniff, Beth 9 RA NT 2:18.92 35 Bloemeke, Megan 10 Brooktree 2:41.05 2:23.99 36 Dill, Sam 10 Brooktree 2:25.94 2:27.24 37 Lim, Lindsey 10 Brooktree 3:05.39 2:46.11 -- Levy, Mia 10 Cpark 2:05.00 DQ -- Roder, Christina 10 Whalers 1:51.29 DQ -- Lewis, Gwyneth 10 Lsa 2:17.35 DQ -- Ferrara, Lauren 9 Hurricanes NT DQ -- Syed, Rabia 10 Hurricanes NT DQ Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Aneser, John 6 HVG NT 25.87 16 2 LeCompte, Adam 6 Lsa 28.34 29.48 13 3 Reilly, Matthew 6 TCC NT 30.86 12 4 Ruddy, Jackson 6 Cpark 34.10 30.93 11 5 McCormick, Ryan 5 Cranbury 30.07 31.18 10 6 Lillis, Hans 5 Cpark 35.30 31.68 9 7 DE Rusha, Ian 6 HVG 33.82 32.12 7 8 Sullivan, Devin 6 Cranbury 30.05 33.14 5 9 Collins, Jack 4 Lsa 49.33 33.38 4 10 Goldsmith, Evan 6 Cpark 32.10 33.91 3 11 Brophy, Hugh 6 NA 33.80 37.55 2 12 Singh, Vijay 6 Whalers 40.04 37.60 1 13 Friedman, Drew 4 NA 48.00 49.78 14 Meth, Devon 5 Lsa 46.48 50.65 15 Keane, Liam 5 BF 55.47 53.14 16 Lynch, Robbie 5 Lsa 56.33 57.66 Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Brophy, Hugh 6 NA 38.60 34.70 16 2 Aneser, John 6 HVG 1:29.26 35.49 13 3 DE Rusha, Ian 6 HVG NT 36.58 12 4 Singh, Vijay 6 Whalers 1:10.13 42.01 11 5 Collins, Jack 4 Lsa NT 44.67 10 6 Sullivan, Devin 6 Cranbury 37.49 48.71 9 7 Iyer, Atreya 6 Whalers NT 50.49 7 8 McCormick, Ryan 5 Cranbury 43.49 52.84 5 9 LeCompte, Adam 6 Lsa 58.25 1:06.32 4 10 Friedman, Drew 4 NA 1:06.00 1:11.94 3 11 Meth, Devon 5 Lsa NT 1:21.13 2 12 Keane, Liam 5 BF 1:15.86 1:26.07 1 13 Lynch, Robbie 5 Lsa NT 2:33.16 -- Reilly, Matthew 6 TCC NT DQ Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Sullivan, Devin 6 Cranbury 45.11 39.92 16 2 Ruddy, Jackson 6 Cpark 46.60 41.28 13 3 McCormick, Ryan 5 Cranbury 41.11 46.08 12 Boys 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Collins, Hutch 7 Lsa 23.43 20.75 16 2 Lillis, Finn 7 Cpark 20.50 21.64 13 3 Brass, Max 7 PB 22.19 22.35 12 4 Sharma, Dhruv 7 Whalers 24.69 23.05 11 5 Devine, Jack 7 Cranbury 23.75 25.76 10 6 Hillogas, Logan 7 BF 31.03 26.32 9 7 O'Rourke, Michael 7 Lsa 26.75 27.14 7 8 Jorgenson, Kyle 7 BF 27.63 27.30 5 9 Auslander, Coby 7 HVG NT 28.15 4 10 Davies, Graham T 7 Whalers 36.54 32.67 3 11 Andrew, Tyler 7 BF 37.18 34.58 2 12 Colie, Nick 7 Brooktree 41.47 41.40 1 13 Bachulis, Brian 7 Whalers 39.60 43.70 14 Augeri, Matthew 7 Lsa 48.48 46.03 Boys 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Lillis, Finn 7 Cpark 28.00 26.81 16 2 Sharma, Dhruv 7 Whalers 30.25 27.52 13 3 Collins, Hutch 7 Lsa 28.05 29.38 12 4 Jorgenson, Kyle 7 BF 32.16 31.29 11 5 O'Rourke, Michael 7 Lsa 32.45 31.45 10 6 Hillogas, Logan 7 BF 38.75 34.34 9 7 Devine, Jack 7 Cranbury 27.49 35.33 7 8 Davies, Graham T 7 Whalers 44.51 37.85 5 9 Auslander, Coby 7 HVG NT 40.92 4 10 Colie, Nick 7 Brooktree 43.47 41.83 3 11 Augeri, Matthew 7 Lsa 50.72 47.80 2 12 Andrew, Tyler 7 BF 1:02.60 51.57 1 13 Bachulis, Brian 7 Whalers 35.15 1:00.57 Boys 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Lillis, Finn 7 Cpark 1:55.60 27.27 16 2 Hillogas, Logan 7 BF 35.81 30.43 13 3 Sharma, Dhruv 7 Whalers 37.04 33.52 12 4 Davies, Graham T 7 Whalers 42.71 34.52 11 5 Collins, Hutch 7 Lsa 37.22 35.77 10 6 Devine, Jack 7 Cranbury 39.33 36.45 9 7 Colie, Nick 7 Brooktree 57.28 57.71 7 -- Bachulis, Brian 7 Whalers 42.33 DQ Boys 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Sharma, Dhruv 7 Whalers 34.09 27.34 16 2 Devine, Jack 7 Cranbury 26.95 30.80 13 3 Lillis, Finn 7 Cpark 32.30 33.52 12 4 Brass, Max 7 PB 43.63 35.20 11 5 O'Rourke, Michael 7 Lsa 42.38 40.34 10 -- Jorgenson, Kyle 7 BF 36.31 DQ -- Bachulis, Brian 7 Whalers 50.67 DQ Boys 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Kinney, William 8 Cranbury 18.39 18.36 16 2 IN, Russell 8 Whalers 20.96 19.42 13 3 Helman, Huw 8 NA 20.20 21.73 12 4 Keane, James 8 BF 21.40 21.74 11 5 Matheson, Erik 8 Cpark 21.00 21.91 10 6 Barcohen, Gabriel 8 Cpark 20.00 22.44 9 7 McCormick, Brendon 8 Cranbury 22.15 23.30 7 8 L'Heveder, Sasha 8 NA 23.00 24.25 5 9 Sullivan, Robert 8 Cranbury 23.29 24.88 4 10 Momo, Anthony 8 NA 20.70 25.02 3 11 Friedman, Teddy 8 NA 28.00 25.21 2 12 O'Toole, Liam P 8 Whalers 27.56 25.78 1 13 Shaw, Alex 8 NA 25.00 27.15 14 Hastrup, Chris 8 Cpark 29.70 28.22 15 Hawes, Mathew 8 NA 29.00 28.83 16 Dixon-Anderson, Kyle 8 Whalers 35.57 29.13 17 Silva, Chris 8 PB 35.32 30.85 18 Bachulis, Jack 8 Whalers 28.90 32.98 19 Zetterberg, Wyatt 8 NA 29.30 35.48 20 Roth, Alex 8 Cpark 41.30 37.57 21 Rudloff, Nicholas 8 NA 38.00 44.11 Boys 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Kinney, William 8 Cranbury 22.48 22.87 16 2 IN, Russell 8 Whalers 26.68 24.62 13 3 Barcohen, Gabriel 8 Cpark 23.50 24.93 12 4 Helman, Huw 8 NA 25.80 26.41 11 5 Sullivan, Robert 8 Cranbury 26.87 28.72 10 6 Matheson, Erik 8 Cpark 29.30 30.09 9 7 Momo, Anthony 8 NA 31.00 32.23 7 8 Hawes, Mathew 8 NA 29.90 33.29 5 9 Dixon-Anderson, Kyle 8 Whalers 32.31 34.03 4 10 Shaw, Alex 8 NA 29.80 34.95 3 11 Friedman, Teddy 8 NA 31.80 35.11 2 12 Silva, Chris 8 PB 39.47 35.95 1 13 L'Heveder, Sasha 8 NA 30.50 37.75 14 Hastrup, Chris 8 Cpark 34.00 44.47 15 Rudloff, Nicholas 8 NA 48.00 47.34 Boys 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Kinney, William 8 Cranbury 24.11 25.95 16 2 IN, Russell 8 Whalers 31.31 26.59 13 3 Barcohen, Gabriel 8 Cpark 27.00 28.40 12 4 Helman, Huw 8 NA 28.40 29.44 11 5 Sullivan, Robert 8 Cranbury 32.61 30.03 10 6 Friedman, Teddy 8 NA 30.00 32.13 9 7 Matheson, Erik 8 Cpark 2:01.00 32.86 7 8 Shaw, Alex 8 NA 33.90 33.52 5 9 Bachulis, Jack 8 Whalers 37.10 34.19 4 10 L'Heveder, Sasha 8 NA 35.20 34.45 3 11 Momo, Anthony 8 NA 33.00 35.16 2 12 O'Toole, Liam P 8 Whalers 31.12 35.50 1 13 Hastrup, Chris 8 Cpark 38.50 36.56 14 Silva, Chris 8 PB 51.17 36.78 15 Dixon-Anderson, Kyle 8 Whalers 43.31 36.96 16 McCormick, Brendon 8 Cranbury 41.24 40.29 17 Roth, Alex 8 Cpark 42.10 41.97 Boys 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 IN, Russell 8 Whalers 24.54 20.26 16 2 Kinney, William 8 Cranbury 21.00 20.83 13 3 Keane, James 8 BF 28.03 25.57 12 4 Matheson, Erik 8 Cpark 24.00 26.35 11 5 Helman, Huw 8 NA 26.00 27.34 10 6 Barcohen, Gabriel 8 Cpark 27.00 29.35 9 7 Bachulis, Jack 8 Whalers 34.71 31.87 7 8 O'Toole, Liam P 8 Whalers 34.37 33.58 5 9 McCormick, Brendon 8 Cranbury 39.04 33.89 4 10 Zetterberg, Wyatt 8 NA 34.00 35.47 3 11 L'Heveder, Sasha 8 NA 33.00 36.72 2 12 Dixon-Anderson, Kyle 8 Whalers 46.28 48.74 1 -- Sullivan, Robert 8 Cranbury 32.77 DQ -- Momo, Anthony 8 NA 38.90 DQ -- Roth, Alex 8 Cpark 52.70 DQ Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter IM =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Kinney, William 8 Cranbury 1:43.95 1:43.26 16 2 IN, Russell 8 Whalers 1:44.59 1:48.00 13 3 Lillis, Finn 7 Cpark 24.90 2:09.53 12 4 Helman, Huw 8 NA 2:09.00 2:09.93 11 5 Sharma, Dhruv 7 Whalers 2:24.54 2:11.96 10 6 Momo, Anthony 8 NA 2:15.00 2:25.44 9 7 L'Heveder, Sasha 8 NA 2:30.00 2:29.24 7 8 Bachulis, Jack 8 Whalers 2:05.99 2:35.35 5 9 McCormick, Brendon 8 Cranbury 2:21.11 2:52.93 4 -- Matheson, Erik 8 Cpark 28.00 DQ -- Keane, James 8 BF 2:19.86 DQ -- O'Toole, Liam P 8 Whalers 1:58.29 DQ Boys 9 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Turi, Chuck 9 PB 17.29 17.05 16 2 Druckman, Adam 9 Whalers 17.11 17.30 13 3 Elliot, Charles 9 Cpark 18.00 18.23 12 4 Thompson, Aaron 9 Lsa 17.48 18.29 11 5 LeCompte, Nathaniel 9 Lsa 18.82 18.98 10 6 Reyes, Hayden 9 Cranbury 18.67 19.06 9 7 Mavis, Andrew 9 NA 19.00 19.93 7 8 Sockler, Patrick 9 Cranbury 19.46 20.17 5 9 Thornton, Patrick 9 Lsa 20.27 20.18 4 10 Segal, Ben 9 NA 19.50 20.23 3 11 Singh, Rishi 9 Whalers 21.86 20.38 2 12 Dacey, Michael 9 Brooktree NT 21.54 1 13 Tyndall, John 9 Cranbury 22.01 22.13 14 Kosowski, Jake 9 Hurricanes 34.99 23.09 15 Havens, Ben 9 PB 21.72 23.40 16 Miller, Jackson 9 Cpark 23.20 23.61 17 Valente, Cole 9 Cpark 22.50 23.90 18 Wheeler, Hunter 9 NA 22.60 24.38 19 Balestrieri, Luke 9 Whalers 25.67 25.94 20 Caddeau, Jake 9 NA 25.60 26.14 21 Simonelli, Xavier 9 Cpark 25.50 26.90 22 Curatolo, Vincent 9 Whalers 26.24 27.18 23 Pepper, Kenny 9 Whalers 29.45 27.94 24 Augeri, Louis 9 Lsa 27.59 28.34 Boys 9 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Mavis, Andrew 9 NA 23.50 21.97 16 2 Druckman, Adam 9 Whalers 22.40 22.71 13 3 Thornton, Patrick 9 Lsa 26.02 24.04 12 4 Thompson, Aaron 9 Lsa 24.22 24.22 11 5 Elliot, Charles 9 Cpark 22.20 24.83 10 6 Singh, Rishi 9 Whalers 26.00 26.37 9 7 Segal, Ben 9 NA 29.50 26.88 7 8 Sockler, Patrick 9 Cranbury 30.34 28.63 5 9 LeCompte, Nathaniel 9 Lsa 26.03 29.07 4 10 Miller, Jackson 9 Cpark 27.20 29.08 3 11 Balestrieri, Luke 9 Whalers 31.49 29.11 2 12 Tyndall, John 9 Cranbury 28.18 29.92 1 13 Havens, Ben 9 PB 23.85 30.00 14 Wheeler, Hunter 9 NA 31.00 31.51 15 Pepper, Kenny 9 Whalers 38.98 33.30 16 Curatolo, Vincent 9 Whalers 28.38 33.33 17 Augeri, Louis 9 Lsa 36.90 33.73 18 Valente, Cole 9 Cpark 24.60 34.51 -- Reyes, Hayden 9 Cranbury 21.71 DQ -- Kosowski, Jake 9 Hurricanes 29.89 DQ -- Kinney, Zachary 9 Cpark 33.40 DQ Boys 9 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Reyes, Hayden 9 Cranbury 26.62 26.82 16 2 Caddeau, Jake 9 NA 33.20 26.97 13 3 Thompson, Aaron 9 Lsa 27.68 28.32 12 4 Segal, Ben 9 NA 29.00 29.69 11 5 Elliot, Charles 9 Cpark 28.30 30.96 10 6 Singh, Rishi 9 Whalers 30.19 31.25 9 7 Mavis, Andrew 9 NA 30.00 31.30 7 8 Druckman, Adam 9 Whalers 36.50 31.54 5 9 Balestrieri, Luke 9 Whalers 34.91 32.35 4 10 Wheeler, Hunter 9 NA 34.00 32.38 3 11 Simonelli, Xavier 9 Cpark 35.50 33.36 2 12 Dacey, Michael 9 Brooktree NT 33.39 1 13 Tyndall, John 9 Cranbury 32.83 34.38 14 Valente, Cole 9 Cpark 33.10 34.89 15 Kinney, Zachary 9 Cpark 33.70 36.28 16 Miller, Jackson 9 Cpark 35.20 36.51 17 Curatolo, Vincent 9 Whalers 39.81 37.16 -- LeCompte, Nathaniel 9 Lsa 33.00 DQ -- Pepper, Kenny 9 Whalers 47.08 DQ Boys 9 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Druckman, Adam 9 Whalers 20.51 19.22 16 2 Turi, Chuck 9 PB 24.09 20.31 13 3 Reyes, Hayden 9 Cranbury 22.02 21.27 12 4 Elliot, Charles 9 Cpark 22.90 24.51 11 5 Thornton, Patrick 9 Lsa 24.86 24.99 10 6 Mavis, Andrew 9 NA 25.50 25.24 9 7 Sockler, Patrick 9 Cranbury 25.74 25.64 7 8 Singh, Rishi 9 Whalers 32.20 26.70 5 9 Dacey, Michael 9 Brooktree 30.30 27.08 4 10 Segal, Ben 9 NA 33.00 28.74 3 11 Valente, Cole 9 Cpark 33.60 33.26 2 12 Miller, Jackson 9 Cpark 33.00 33.73 1 13 Curatolo, Vincent 9 Whalers 36.55 37.34 14 Balestrieri, Luke 9 Whalers 35.73 41.42 Boys 10 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Stange, Will 10 Cpark 14.40 15.55 16 2 Field, Andrew 10 Cpark 16.30 17.23 13 3 Gurick, Andrew 10 PB 15.30 17.42 12 4 Hutton, Griffin 10 Hurricanes 15.59 17.76 11 5 Lavery, Patrick 10 Lsa 17.20 17.85 10 6 Dunne, Patrick 10 PB 20.42 18.22 9 7 McGurick, Will 10 NA 17.60 18.27 7 8 Hillegas, Fritz 10 BF 17.56 19.04 5 9 Huie, Steven 10 Hurricanes 17.01 19.39 4 10 Elliot, Michael 10 Cpark 20.10 19.83 3 11 Fu, Justin 10 Whalers 22.96 20.49 2 12 Carstensen, Andrew 10 NA 19.80 20.75 1 13 McCormick, Connor 10 Cranbury 21.28 21.36 14 Dalton, Peter 10 HVG NT 22.23 15 Gibbons, T.J. 10 NA 23.60 23.96 16 Zhang, Jason 10 Cpark 27.50 25.20 17 Boronkay, Teddy 10 Lsa 24.42 28.33 Boys 10 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Stange, Will 10 Cpark 18.90 19.18 16 2 Hutton, Griffin 10 Hurricanes 21.49 20.13 13 3 Lavery, Patrick 10 Lsa 20.42 21.24 12 4 Field, Andrew 10 Cpark 21.00 21.60 11 5 Gurick, Andrew 10 PB 22.76 21.61 10 6 Huie, Steven 10 Hurricanes 21.53 22.80 9 7 Dunne, Patrick 10 PB 28.53 22.81 7 8 Radcliffe-Trenner, Win 10 NA 22.50 24.46 5 9 Fu, Justin 10 Whalers 22.08 26.08 4 10 McGurick, Will 10 NA 22.70 26.32 3 11 Zhang, Jason 10 Cpark 29.00 29.16 2 12 Carstensen, Andrew 10 NA 24.90 29.68 1 13 Maul, Matthew 10 Hurricanes 26.63 30.14 14 Elliot, Michael 10 Cpark 25.50 31.36 15 Gibbons, T.J. 10 NA 32.90 33.33 16 Korty, Ben 10 Brooktree 31.75 35.14 17 Boronkay, Teddy 10 Lsa 39.03 35.52 Boys 10 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Stange, Will 10 Cpark 21.70 23.10 16 2 Field, Andrew 10 Cpark 22.30 23.24 13 3 Hutton, Griffin 10 Hurricanes 21.92 23.38 12 4 Gurick, Andrew 10 PB 24.63 23.59 11 5 Lavery, Patrick 10 Lsa 24.06 24.24 10 6 Hillegas, Fritz 10 BF 25.09 25.24 9 7 Dunne, Patrick 10 PB 32.41 26.56 7 8 Radcliffe-Trenner, Win 10 NA 28.90 27.73 5 9 Carstensen, Andrew 10 NA 25.90 28.46 4 10 McGurick, Will 10 NA 25.00 28.51 3 11 Fu, Justin 10 Whalers 39.92 28.88 2 12 Gibbons, T.J. 10 NA 27.90 31.97 1 13 Korty, Ben 10 Brooktree 32.44 32.53 14 McCormick, Connor 10 Cranbury 31.49 32.81 15 Elliot, Michael 10 Cpark 31.00 33.21 16 Zhang, Jason 10 Cpark 32.50 34.07 17 Huie, Steven 10 Hurricanes 26.94 34.27 18 Dalton, Peter 10 HVG NT 36.89 19 Boronkay, Teddy 10 Lsa 39.90 37.11 20 Maul, Matthew 10 Hurricanes 24.20 40.57 Boys 10 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Stange, Will 10 Cpark 17.90 17.57 16 2 Hutton, Griffin 10 Hurricanes 16.96 18.76 13 3 Gurick, Andrew 10 PB 21.91 20.76 12 4 Huie, Steven 10 Hurricanes 20.35 20.78 11 5 Field, Andrew 10 Cpark 27.80 21.21 10 6 Dunne, Patrick 10 PB 29.69 21.60 9 7 Lavery, Patrick 10 Lsa 23.25 22.09 7 8 McCormick, Connor 10 Cranbury 27.29 25.37 5 9 Fu, Justin 10 Whalers 33.94 27.12 4 10 Carstensen, Andrew 10 NA 27.00 27.72 3 11 McGurick, Will 10 NA 22.70 28.34 2 -- Boronkay, Teddy 10 Lsa 42.65 DQ -- Korty, Ben 10 Brooktree 33.81 DQ -- Elliot, Michael 10 Cpark 25.80 DQ Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter IM =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Stange, Will 10 Cpark 1:26.00 1:25.72 16 2 Hutton, Griffin 10 Hurricanes 1:24.70 1:30.28 13 3 Field, Andrew 10 Cpark 1:38.00 1:38.43 12 4 Lavery, Patrick 10 Lsa 1:41.87 1:41.11 11 5 Gurick, Andrew 10 PB 1:24.59 1:42.45 10 6 Hillegas, Fritz 10 BF 1:57.90 1:47.24 9 7 Reyes, Hayden 9 Cranbury 1:45.57 1:47.42 7 8 Dunne, Patrick 10 PB 1:56.55 1:47.71 5 9 Druckman, Adam 9 Whalers 1:38.29 1:47.99 4 10 Turi, Chuck 9 PB 1:59.57 1:48.10 3 11 Huie, Steven 10 Hurricanes 1:45.05 1:49.42 2 12 Elliot, Charles 9 Cpark 2:09.20 2:08.87 1 13 Thornton, Patrick 9 Lsa 1:58.97 2:09.00 14 Carstensen, Andrew 10 NA 2:03.00 2:10.05 15 Elliot, Michael 10 Cpark 1:52.00 2:16.83 16 Valente, Cole 9 Cpark 2:20.00 2:20.40 17 Curatolo, Vincent 9 Whalers 2:12.09 2:31.50 -- McCormick, Connor 10 Cranbury 2:35.97 DQ -- McGurick, Will 10 NA 1:50.00 DQ -- Mavis, Andrew 9 NA 2:00.00 DQ -- Balestrieri, Luke 9 Whalers 2:15.99 DQ -- Fu, Justin 10 Whalers 1:53.99 DQ -- Singh, Rishi 9 Whalers 1:58.89 DQ
Licensed To: Hy-Tek - Meet Entries ONLY | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:02 PM 7/14/2007 Page 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10/UNDER MINI MEET - 7/14/2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Rankings - Through Event 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boys - Team Scores | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Team | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Community Park Bluefish | CPARK | 380 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | West Windsor Whalers | WWW | 290 | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cranbury Catfish | CSC | 279 | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nassau | NA | 257 | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lawrenceville Swimming Associa | LSA | 224 | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Penn Brook | PB | 148 | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ben Franklin | BF | 97 | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hamilton Hurricanes | HH | 88 | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hopewell Valley Golf Club | HVG | 56 | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Brooktree Swim Club | BT | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Trenton Counmtry Club | TCC | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Total | 1,848.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Combined Team Scores | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Team | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nassau | NA | 675 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cranbury Catfish | CSC | 638 | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Community Park Bluefish | CPARK | 564 | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | West Windsor Whalers | WWW | 555 | . | 50 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lawrenceville Swimming Associa | LSA | 415 | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hamilton Hurricanes | HH | 304 | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hopewell Valley Golf Club | HVG | 186 | . | 50 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Penn Brook | PB | 169 | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ben Franklin | BF | 118 | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Brooktree Swim Club | BT | 75 | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Trenton Counmtry Club | TCC | 33 | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ravine Swim Club | RA | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Total | 3,734.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Girls - Team Scores | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Team | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nassau | NA | 418 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cranbury Catfish | CSC | 359 | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | West Windsor Whalers | WWW | 265 | . | 50 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hamilton Hurricanes | HH | 216 | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lawrenceville Swimming Associa | LSA | 191 | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Community Park Bluefish | CPARK | 184 | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hopewell Valley Golf Club | HVG | 130 | . | 50 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Brooktree Swim Club | BT | 58 | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Trenton Counmtry Club | TCC | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Penn Brook | PB | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ben Franklin | BF | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ravine Swim Club | RA | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Total | 1,886.00 |