Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:15 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay Div 1
====================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 Cpark-NJ  'A'                 1:18.70    1:22.82        
     1) Flanagan, Charlotte 9         2) Kent, Samantha 10            
     3) Bitterman, Zoe 10             4) Cordle, XinLe 9              
  2 Lawrenceville  'A'            1:28.69    1:26.86        
     1) Gallagher, Quinn 10           2) Collins, Avery 9             
     3) Lowery, Bridget 9             4) Meth, Isabelle 10            
  3 Cpark-NJ  'B'                 1:37.28    1:38.68        
     1) Menapace, Paige 10            2) Schemmann, Elisa 10          
     3) Roth, Phoebe 9                4) Perry, Julia 10              
 -- Cpark-NJ  'D'                 1:59.80         DQ        
     1) Ivanov, Alena 10              2) Marcano, Oriana 10           
     3) Blejwas, Sophie 9             4) MeehanRitter, Wila 6         
 -- Cpark-NJ  'C'                 1:46.78         DQ        
     1) Hunt, Chloe 10                2) Yates, Lauren 9              
     3) Koppenhofer, Katharina 10     4) Schemmann, Renee 10          
 -- Whalers  'A'                  1:28.40        SCR        
 
 Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay Div 2
====================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 HH-ZZ  'A'                         NT    1:46.30        
     1) Mazariegos, Allison M 9       2) Perez, Caralyn 9             
     3) Mazariegos, Alexandra J 9     4) Ross, Heidi 8                
  2 TR  'A'                       1:49.92    2:03.72        
     1) Ferreyra, Andrea 9            2) James, Bella 8               
     3) Gierman, Nicole 9             4) Gierman, Olivia 9            
 -- Nassau-NJ  'A'                1:24.22         DQ        
     1) Jain, Anoushka 9              2) Wei, Juliet 10               
     3) Terhaar, Anna 10              4) Shea, Olivia 10              
 -- Ben Franklin  'A'             1:34.71         DQ        
     1) Chiarello, Sophia 9           2) Butler, Lily 10              
     3) Lasinski, Luna 9              4) Spiteri, Madison 9