Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:15 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 2  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay Div 1
====================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 Cpark-NJ  'A'                 1:43.53    1:49.51        
     1) Bitterman, Mia 7              2) Kraft, Johanna 8             
     3) Evans, Hannah 8               4) Julian, Alexis 6             
  2 Cpark-NJ  'B'                 1:54.13    2:08.08        
     1) Bagdadi, Mila 8               2) Demurge, Laurette 7          
     3) Morris, Catherine 8           4) Hughes, Madeline 8           
  3 Lawrenceville  'A'            2:10.10    2:10.94        
     1) DiPierro, Teagan 8            2) Mansmann, Aniela 8           
     3) Harvey, Emerson 8             4) Sagarese, Lillian 7          
 -- Cpark-NJ  'C'                 2:12.15         DQ        
     1) Stoltzfus-Dueck, Miriam 7     2) Lee, Katherine 7             
     3) Levitskiy, Elliana 7          4) Priester, Syann 8            
 -- Cpark-NJ  'D'                 3:08.65        SCR        
     1) Treuting, Elsie 8             2) Abuhammoud, Janna 8          
     3)                               4) Petta, Alessandra 8          
 -- Cpark-NJ  'E'                 3:21.06        SCR        
     1) Evans, Leila 6                2) Li, Deborah 7                
     3) Rudolph, Nella 7              4) Roeser, Otylia 6             
 
 Event 2  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay Div 2
====================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 Baracudas  'A'                1:41.11    1:45.95        
     1) Yadamiec, Katie 8             2) Sager, Sydney 8              
     3) Lockyer, Alexa 8              4) Springer, Alyssa 8           
  2 TCC-NJ  'A'                   1:38.03    1:48.55        
     1) Rombach, Clara 7              2) Madden, Finley 8             
     3) Ulrich, Fallon 8              4) Smith, Emma 8                
  3 Ben Franklin  'A'             1:50.36    1:56.28        
     1) Schneider, Catie 8            2) Kottas, Lillian 8            
     3) Schneider, Caroline 6         4) DeMarco, Michaela 8          
  4 Ben Franklin  'B'             2:03.21    2:10.25        
     1) Gorczynski, Claire 8          2) Tuason, Alyvia 8             
     3) Lo, Sophia 7                  4) Hullfish, Emily 8            
 
 Event 2  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay Div 3
====================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
 -- Pfy Pirates-NJ  'A'           1:48.48         DQ        
     1) Yadav, Suzanne 8              2) Chirathanagandla, Aishika 8  
     3) Draper, Sarah Jo J 8          4) Ristuccia, Eden L 8