Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:15 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter IM Div 1
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Bitterman, Zoe   10 Cpark-NJ          1:25.96    1:27.06        
  2 Gallagher, Quin  10 Lawrenceville     1:35.48    1:37.88        
  3 Brennan, Maddie  10 Whalers           1:51.60    1:40.18        
  4 Hogas, Sophia E  10 Country Pool-NJ   1:38.39    1:41.87        
  5 Meth, Isabelle   10 Lawrenceville     1:44.88    1:47.15        
  6 Severe, Kate E   10 Country Pool-NJ   1:39.72    1:49.81        
  7 Perry, Hayden    10 Lawrenceville     1:53.83    1:53.14        
  8 Murphy, Nuala    10 Whalers           2:11.22    2:02.64        
 -- Yang, Maddie     10 Whalers           2:17.73        SCR        
 
 Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter IM Div 2
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Perez, Caralyn    9 HH-ZZ             1:34.59    1:34.19        
  2 Li, Angelyn      10 Baracudas         1:45.01    1:34.21        
  3 Terhaar, Anna    10 Nassau-NJ         1:38.04    1:35.69        
  4 Lee, Olivia      10 TCC-NJ            1:33.55    1:41.29        
  5 Wei, Juliet      10 Nassau-NJ         1:49.04    1:47.36        
  6 Shea, Olivia     10 Nassau-NJ         2:35.16    2:21.39        
 
 Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter IM Div 3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Brown, Poppy     10 CVCC-NJ           1:44.28    1:47.40        
  2 George, Liz M    10 Pfy Pirates-NJ    1:45.51    1:49.37        
  3 Maher, Isabelle  10 HQH-NJ            2:22.95    1:57.86