Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:15 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 5  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Div 1
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Julian, Alexis    6 Cpark-NJ            21.50      23.19        
  2 Mansmann, Olivi   6 Lawrenceville       32.78      29.79        
  3 MeehanRitter, W   6 Cpark-NJ            29.88      29.90        
  4 Brennan, Annie    6 Whalers             29.28      31.18        
  5 Carney, Eleanor   6 Golf                36.43      32.52        
  6 Hsieh, Oceana     6 Cpark-NJ            33.78      33.44        
  7 Evans, Leila      6 Cpark-NJ            34.79      36.75        
  8 Yudilevich, Son   6 Country Pool-NJ     36.10      39.05        
  9 Vyas, Reya        5 Cpark-NJ            42.67      43.69        
 10 Jen, Joyce        6 Lawrenceville       42.95      44.37        
 11 Crivello, Sarah   5 Golf                45.14      46.67        
 12 Moore, Beatrice   5 Lawrenceville       54.54      46.79        
 13 Battle, Palmer    6 Cpark-NJ            45.17      49.30        
 14 Robertson, Vict   5 Cpark-NJ            47.87      50.73        
 15 Blejwas, Juliet   6 Cpark-NJ          1:04.42    1:02.70        
 16 Morris, Evelyn    5 Cpark-NJ          1:22.13    1:30.03        
 -- Sikorski, Seren   6 Country Pool-NJ     36.33         NS        
 -- Sobon, Anna       6 Country Pool-NJ     37.95         NS        
 -- Vovsi, Dilly      6 Whalers             33.63         NS        
 -- Roeser, Otylia    6 Cpark-NJ            35.43         NS        
 -- Eltvedt, Layla    5 Whalers           1:04.60         NS        
 -- You, Catherine    6 Cpark-NJ            35.43        SCR        
 -- Edelstein, Meye   5 Lawrenceville       48.04        SCR        
 -- Toro, Charlotte   3 Cpark-NJ          1:20.20        SCR        
 -- You, Melanie      5 Cpark-NJ          1:28.69        SCR        
 
 Event 5  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Div 2
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Schneider, Caro   6 Ben Franklin        25.16      28.55        
  2 Buffa, Eleanor    6 Ben Franklin        33.84      29.52        
  3 Manzo, Harper     5 Baracudas           40.16      33.84        
  4 DiMarco Solis,    6 Ben Franklin        29.04      34.69        
  5 Sager, Savannah   5 Baracudas           35.38      39.62        
  6 Ulrich, Georgie   5 TCC-NJ              44.04      40.21        
  7 Brenner-Witten,   5 Nassau-NJ           39.86      42.57        
  8 Slotman, Jane     5 Baracudas           33.40      54.85        
 -- Porter, Mary Gr   6 TCC-NJ              59.20         NS        
 -- DiMeglio, Olivi   6 Ben Franklin        37.68        SCR        
 -- Bishop, Stella    5 Nassau-NJ           58.68        SCR        
 
 Event 5  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Div 3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Radley, Frances   6 CVCC-NJ             30.91      29.90        
  2 Radley, Evelyn    6 CVCC-NJ             33.21      35.06        
  3 Sullivan, Clair   6 CVCC-NJ             39.06      46.20        
  4 Harris, Laura     5 CVCC-NJ             53.53      51.28