Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:15 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 6  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Div 1
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Koveloski, Char   8 Golf                16.27      17.22        
  2 Yanovsky, Julia   8 Whalers             18.37      20.85        
  3 Harvey, Emerson   8 Lawrenceville       19.60      21.20        
  4 Demurge, Lauret   7 Cpark-NJ            23.45      23.05        
  5 Henderson, Char   7 Golf                19.02      23.30        
  6 Patterson, Emil   8 Golf                25.68      23.38        
  7 Bean, Emma        7 Golf                26.02      23.92        
  8 Elsea, Piper C    7 Country Pool-NJ     25.34      24.00        
  9 McGowan, Maeve    8 Whalers             23.82      24.45        
 10 Nuckowski, Brid   8 Whalers             29.35      24.63        
 11 DiPierro, Teaga   8 Lawrenceville       25.12      24.72        
 12 Weisgarber, Vio   8 Country Pool-NJ     26.06      24.79        
 13 Morro, Geneviev   8 Country Pool-NJ     26.62      25.35        
 14 White, Emma       7 Golf                25.36      25.47        
 15 Morris, Catheri   8 Cpark-NJ            25.53      26.37        
 16 Hughes, Madelin   8 Cpark-NJ            24.92      27.49        
 17 Bagdadi, Mila     8 Cpark-NJ            29.04      29.22        
 18 Kim, Olivia       8 Cpark-NJ            24.81      29.67        
 19 Petta, Alessand   8 Cpark-NJ            30.53      30.25        
 20 Bajpei, Anvita    8 Whalers             32.08      33.21        
 21 Sagarese, Lilli   7 Lawrenceville       41.85      33.30        
 22 Levitskiy, Elli   7 Cpark-NJ            27.95      34.30        
 23 Stoltzfus-Dueck   7 Cpark-NJ            35.06      35.61        
 24 Lee, Katherine    7 Cpark-NJ            30.35      35.67        
 25 Lloyd, Iris M     7 Country Pool-NJ     34.11      36.53        
 26 Abuhammoud, Jan   8 Cpark-NJ            41.74      46.83        
 -- Priester, Syann   8 Cpark-NJ            26.42         NS        
 -- Vovsi, Stevie     8 Whalers             27.15         NS        
 -- Heimann, Sasha    7 Golf                25.96        SCR        
 -- Treuting, Elsie   8 Cpark-NJ            34.30        SCR        
 -- Li, Deborah       7 Cpark-NJ            40.86        SCR        
 -- Rudolph, Nella    7 Cpark-NJ            50.05        SCR        
 
 Event 6  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Div 2
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Brenner-Witten,   8 Nassau-NJ           18.98      18.54        
  2 Schneider, Cati   8 Ben Franklin        20.72      19.82        
  3 James, Bella      8 TR                  19.89      21.70        
  4 Ross, Heidi       8 HH-ZZ               24.19      22.08        
  5 Ulrich, Fallon    8 TCC-NJ              22.66      22.10        
  6 Yadamiec, Katie   8 Baracudas           19.37      23.04        
  7 Lo, Sophia        7 Ben Franklin        21.82      23.20        
  8 Condon, Emma      7 TCC-NJ              28.31      24.09        
  9 Sager, Sydney     8 Baracudas           23.97      24.22        
 10 Madden, Finley    8 TCC-NJ              22.30      24.46        
 11 Smith, Emma       8 TCC-NJ              23.80      24.51        
 12 McGlynn, Caitly   8 Ben Franklin        29.84      24.67        
 13 Springer, Alyss   8 Baracudas           22.39      25.54        
 14 Jain, Uma         7 Nassau-NJ           29.79      26.30        
 15 Tuason, Alyvia    8 Ben Franklin        24.03      27.31        
 16 Rombach, Clara    7 TCC-NJ              29.75      27.57        
 17 Fiasco, Toryn     7 HH-ZZ               28.75      28.10        
 18 Hullfish, Emily   8 Ben Franklin        26.04      29.43        
 19 Shea, Julia       8 Nassau-NJ           29.31      29.59        
 20 Stoneman, Gemma   7 TCC-NJ              32.81      32.16        
 21 Cenci, Kelly      7 Nassau-NJ           31.02      32.37        
 22 Gorner, Baylee    8 TR                  30.46      34.53        
 23 Fox, Dahlia       8 Ben Franklin        34.35      36.50        
 24 Penna, Abby       8 Ben Franklin        44.06      57.59        
 -- Byrnes, Mackenz   8 Ben Franklin        21.93        SCR        
 -- Casey, Maeve      8 TCC-NJ              30.23        SCR        
 -- DeLeo, Ava        7 Ben Franklin        30.47        SCR        
 
 Event 6  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Div 3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Draper, Sarah J   8 Pfy Pirates-NJ      20.29      19.84        
  2 Warner, Tamara    8 HQH-NJ              20.61      20.40        
  3 Tomson, Lauren    8 HQH-NJ              20.40      20.77        
  4 Ristuccia, Eden   8 Pfy Pirates-NJ      23.67      21.88        
  5 Yadav, Suzanne    8 Pfy Pirates-NJ      23.87      23.05        
  6 Clementson, Mol   8 CVCC-NJ             22.78      23.84        
  7 Pittenger, Sava   7 HQH-NJ              25.58      25.49        
  8 Pontoriero, Ame   7 CVCC-NJ             30.83      27.85        
  9 Cvornyek, Penny   7 Penn Brook          28.13      28.82        
 10 Rosenbaum, Alex   7 Penn Brook          31.69      30.25        
 11 Gordon, Emmy      8 BBC-NJ              33.40      34.26        
 12 Huss, Skylar      8 CVCC-NJ             30.17      36.03        
 13 Klein, Emery      7 CVCC-NJ             33.41      39.12        
 14 Leung, Alanna Z   7 HQH-NJ              44.45      39.77