Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:15 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Div 1
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Stubbs, Caitlin  10 Golf                15.67      17.27        
  2 Severe, Kate E   10 Country Pool-NJ     17.65      17.97        
  3 Collins, Avery    9 Lawrenceville       17.89      18.15        
  4 Cordle, XinLe     9 Cpark-NJ            18.28      18.66        
  4 Dworak, Isabell  10 Country Pool-NJ     19.01      18.66        
  6 Perry, Hayden    10 Lawrenceville       18.63      19.17        
  7 Flanagan, Charl   9 Cpark-NJ            18.59      19.19        
  8 Laubach, Rory    10 Lawrenceville       21.48      19.89        
  9 Murphy, Nuala    10 Whalers             18.87      19.92        
 10 Lloyd, Violet E  10 Country Pool-NJ     20.55      20.17        
 11 Nanola, Haile T   9 Country Pool-NJ     20.91      20.47        
 12 Menapace, Paige  10 Cpark-NJ            21.38      20.87        
 13 Mercado, Indira  10 Lawrenceville       22.88      21.17        
 14 Perry, Julia     10 Cpark-NJ            20.80      21.32        
 15 Dworak, Breanna   9 Country Pool-NJ     22.38      21.87        
 16 Yates, Lauren     9 Cpark-NJ            24.10      22.51        
 17 Hunt, Chloe      10 Cpark-NJ            22.17      23.13        
 18 D'Oria, Molly L   9 Country Pool-NJ     21.22      23.14        
 19 Schemmann, Rene  10 Cpark-NJ            22.40      23.84        
 20 Ivanov, Alena    10 Cpark-NJ            27.16      25.01        
 21 Castro, Megan     9 Whalers             28.32      25.71        
 22 Miller, Kenzie   10 Cpark-NJ            27.20      25.74        
 23 Marcano, Oriana  10 Cpark-NJ            28.79      27.42        
 24 Khabbaz, Leila    9 Cpark-NJ            38.74      27.57        
 25 Blejwas, Sophie   9 Cpark-NJ            33.69      32.17        
 26 Stanley, Harper   9 Cpark-NJ            29.48      32.49        
 27 Moore, Charlott   9 Lawrenceville       32.49      32.50        
 -- Dito, Ella        9 Country Pool-NJ     25.35         NS        
 
 Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Div 2
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Li, Angelyn      10 Baracudas           16.81      16.67        
  2 Terhaar, Anna    10 Nassau-NJ           17.23      17.02        
  3 Lee, Olivia      10 TCC-NJ              16.95      17.54        
  4 Wei, Juliet      10 Nassau-NJ           18.26      18.64        
  5 Gierman, Nicole   9 TR                  19.49      18.93        
  6 Owen, Sheridan    9 TCC-NJ              18.04      19.41        
  7 Mazariegos, Ale   9 HH-ZZ               21.88      20.25        
  8 Butler, Lily     10 Ben Franklin        20.77      21.35        
  9 Spiteri, Madiso   9 Ben Franklin        21.66      21.47        
 10 Lasinski, Luna    9 Ben Franklin        25.27      21.57        
 11 Dragert, Brynne  10 Baracudas           22.32      22.40        
 12 Gage, Addisyn     9 TCC-NJ              25.19      22.69        
 13 Mazariegos, All   9 HH-ZZ               22.26      23.74        
 14 Gierman, Olivia   9 TR                  23.27      24.51        
 15 Shea, Olivia     10 Nassau-NJ           24.56      24.60        
 16 Geurds, Fallon    9 Baracudas           25.50      25.24        
 17 Tormey, Campbel   9 Ben Franklin        26.72      25.46        
 18 Jain, Anoushka    9 Nassau-NJ           25.22      26.35        
 19 Obst, Elizabeth   9 TR                  27.63      28.72        
 20 Ferreyra, Andre   9 TR                  24.62      28.93        
 
 Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Div 3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Flannery, Brook   9 Penn Brook          17.49      17.53        
  2 Shakya, Niva     10 Pfy Pirates-NJ      18.98      18.42        
  3 Warner, Jenevie  10 Pfy Pirates-NJ      21.22      20.24        
  4 Maher, Isabelle  10 HQH-NJ              18.86      20.38        
  5 Harris, Katheri  10 CVCC-NJ             25.08      22.08        
  6 Merse, Avery      9 BBC-NJ              22.10      22.13        
  7 Kavala, Sarah     9 Pfy Pirates-NJ      27.12      24.65