Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:15 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 8  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke Div 1
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Julian, Alexis    6 Cpark-NJ            24.57      28.14        
  2 Hsieh, Oceana     6 Cpark-NJ            31.32      30.17        
  3 Carney, Eleanor   6 Golf                42.75      33.80        
  4 Mansmann, Olivi   6 Lawrenceville       35.11      35.65        
  5 Evans, Leila      6 Cpark-NJ            35.03      37.24        
  6 Brennan, Annie    6 Whalers             36.26      42.68        
  7 Vyas, Reya        5 Cpark-NJ            46.50      43.78        
  8 MeehanRitter, W   6 Cpark-NJ            43.69      46.21        
  9 Crivello, Sarah   5 Golf                51.23      50.80        
 10 Battle, Palmer    6 Cpark-NJ            42.42      58.07        
 11 Jen, Joyce        6 Lawrenceville     1:09.45    1:12.81        
 12 Blejwas, Juliet   6 Cpark-NJ          1:04.43    1:16.52        
 13 Morris, Evelyn    5 Cpark-NJ            53.59    1:17.00        
 -- Moore, Beatrice   5 Lawrenceville       57.44         DQ        
 -- Robertson, Vict   5 Cpark-NJ            52.17         DQ        
 -- Sobon, Anna       6 Country Pool-NJ     34.49         NS        
 -- Sikorski, Seren   6 Country Pool-NJ     32.62         NS        
 -- Vovsi, Dilly      6 Whalers             40.08         NS        
 -- Roeser, Otylia    6 Cpark-NJ            41.56         NS        
 -- Eltvedt, Layla    5 Whalers           1:05.98         NS        
 -- You, Catherine    6 Cpark-NJ            38.23        SCR        
 -- Edelstein, Meye   5 Lawrenceville       56.75        SCR        
 -- You, Melanie      5 Cpark-NJ          1:03.65        SCR        
 -- Toro, Charlotte   3 Cpark-NJ          1:35.35        SCR        
 
 Event 8  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke Div 2
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Schneider, Caro   6 Ben Franklin        24.28      31.94        
  2 Brenner-Witten,   5 Nassau-NJ           36.11      36.51        
  3 Buffa, Eleanor    6 Ben Franklin        34.75      38.29        
  4 Sager, Savannah   5 Baracudas           48.09      41.12        
  5 Manzo, Harper     5 Baracudas           44.61      41.30        
  6 Slotman, Jane     5 Baracudas              NT      42.74        
  7 Ulrich, Georgie   5 TCC-NJ              53.04      56.97        
 -- DiMarco Solis,    6 Ben Franklin        31.66         DQ        
 -- Porter, Mary Gr   6 TCC-NJ            1:00.20         NS        
 
 Event 8  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke Div 3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Radley, Frances   6 CVCC-NJ             31.53      33.17        
  2 Sullivan, Clair   6 CVCC-NJ             44.61      44.66        
 -- Radley, Evelyn    6 CVCC-NJ             37.59         DQ