Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:15 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke Div 1
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Harvey, Emerson   8 Lawrenceville       24.83      25.69        
  2 Bitterman, Mia    7 Cpark-NJ            26.89      27.73        
  3 Henderson, Char   7 Golf                22.34      27.85        
  4 Bean, Emma        7 Golf                28.49      28.41        
  5 Nuckowski, Brid   8 Whalers             31.46      29.43        
  6 Morro, Geneviev   8 Country Pool-NJ     26.32      30.03        
  7 Patterson, Emil   8 Golf                26.23      30.16        
  8 McGowan, Maeve    8 Whalers             32.43      30.20        
  9 Kim, Olivia       8 Cpark-NJ            31.18      31.53        
 10 Bajpei, Anvita    8 Whalers             31.12      34.04        
 11 DiPierro, Teaga   8 Lawrenceville       29.84      34.10        
 12 Hughes, Madelin   8 Cpark-NJ            32.63      34.87        
 13 Lee, Katherine    7 Cpark-NJ            35.37      36.05        
 14 Lloyd, Iris M     7 Country Pool-NJ     35.75      36.87        
 15 Abuhammoud, Jan   8 Cpark-NJ            39.85      45.56        
 16 Stoltzfus-Dueck   7 Cpark-NJ            47.94      52.57        
 -- Priester, Syann   8 Cpark-NJ            33.38         NS        
 -- Treuting, Elsie   8 Cpark-NJ            42.25        SCR        
 -- Sagarese, Lilli   7 Lawrenceville       43.67        SCR        
 -- Li, Deborah       7 Cpark-NJ            47.47        SCR        
 -- Rudolph, Nella    7 Cpark-NJ          1:02.64        SCR        
 
 Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke Div 2
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Brenner-Witten,   8 Nassau-NJ           22.01      23.51        
  2 Lockyer, Alexa    8 Baracudas           28.57      25.87        
  3 Gorczynski, Cla   8 Ben Franklin        26.17      27.57        
  4 Yadamiec, Katie   8 Baracudas           25.53      27.65        
  5 Jain, Uma         7 Nassau-NJ           31.59      27.77        
  6 Ross, Heidi       8 HH-ZZ               27.15      28.00        
  7 James, Bella      8 TR                  27.72      29.06        
  8 Madden, Finley    8 TCC-NJ              26.89      29.14        
  9 Rombach, Clara    7 TCC-NJ              29.58      30.45        
 10 Smith, Emma       8 TCC-NJ              29.63      31.44        
 11 Fiasco, Toryn     7 HH-ZZ               30.62      35.01        
 12 Cenci, Kelly      7 Nassau-NJ           37.84      36.31        
 13 Condon, Emma      7 TCC-NJ              39.66      37.66        
 14 Hullfish, Emily   8 Ben Franklin        32.32      38.31        
 15 Stoneman, Gemma   7 TCC-NJ              36.70      44.22        
 16 Fox, Dahlia       8 Ben Franklin        38.90      49.48        
 -- Sager, Sydney     8 Baracudas           28.56        SCR        
 -- Casey, Maeve      8 TCC-NJ              37.44        SCR        
 -- DeLeo, Ava        7 Ben Franklin        41.50        SCR        
 
 Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke Div 3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Draper, Sarah J   8 Pfy Pirates-NJ      23.69      24.05        
  2 Yadav, Suzanne    8 Pfy Pirates-NJ      26.32      28.00        
  3 Chirathanagandl   8 Pfy Pirates-NJ      29.35      28.28        
  4 Clementson, Mol   8 CVCC-NJ             27.96      29.96        
  5 Ristuccia, Eden   8 Pfy Pirates-NJ      30.51      30.11        
  6 Pontoriero, Ame   7 CVCC-NJ             33.59      30.87        
  7 Rosenbaum, Alex   7 Penn Brook          32.41      33.91        
  8 Huss, Skylar      8 CVCC-NJ             36.28      36.10        
  9 Cvornyek, Penny   7 Penn Brook          30.80      36.65        
 10 Leung, Alanna Z   7 HQH-NJ              47.46      49.68        
 11 Klein, Emery      7 CVCC-NJ             41.84      52.69