Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:15 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Div 1
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Yanovsky, Julia   8 Whalers             24.50      26.64        
  2 Kraft, Johanna    8 Cpark-NJ            28.88      29.02        
  3 Mansmann, Aniel   8 Lawrenceville       30.07      30.07        
  4 Evans, Hannah     8 Cpark-NJ            31.29      30.60        
  5 Henderson, Char   7 Golf                30.09      32.05        
  6 White, Emma       7 Golf                35.17      33.02        
  7 Elsea, Piper C    7 Country Pool-NJ     42.06      33.56        
  8 Bagdadi, Mila     8 Cpark-NJ            34.89      33.78        
  9 Levitskiy, Elli   7 Cpark-NJ            37.60      35.38        
 10 DiPierro, Teaga   8 Lawrenceville       38.25      35.47        
 11 Bean, Emma        7 Golf                39.88      38.37        
 12 Bajpei, Anvita    8 Whalers             40.93      38.55        
 13 Sagarese, Lilli   7 Lawrenceville       51.28      43.96        
 -- Morro, Geneviev   8 Country Pool-NJ     38.55         DQ        
 -- Weisgarber, Vio   8 Country Pool-NJ     30.97         DQ        
 -- Nuckowski, Brid   8 Whalers             39.94         DQ        
 -- Petta, Alessand   8 Cpark-NJ            40.74         DQ        
 -- McGowan, Maeve    8 Whalers             29.23         DQ        
 -- Mansmann, Olivi   6 Lawrenceville       53.65         DQ        
 -- Demurge, Lauret   7 Cpark-NJ            30.87         DQ        
 -- Vovsi, Stevie     8 Whalers             39.12         NS        
 -- Vovsi, Dilly      6 Whalers                NT         NS        
 -- Heimann, Sasha    7 Golf                42.56        SCR        
 
 Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Div 2
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Schneider, Cati   8 Ben Franklin        27.82      28.64        
  2 Sager, Sydney     8 Baracudas           26.91      29.18        
  3 Ulrich, Fallon    8 TCC-NJ              28.33      29.67        
  4 Kottas, Lillian   8 Ben Franklin        30.27      29.99        
  5 Lockyer, Alexa    8 Baracudas           29.59      30.22        
  6 Madden, Finley    8 TCC-NJ              28.79      30.33        
  7 DeMarco, Michae   8 Ben Franklin        31.17      30.53        
  8 Ross, Heidi       8 HH-ZZ               30.66      31.51        
  9 Gorczynski, Cla   8 Ben Franklin           NT      32.32        
 10 James, Bella      8 TR                  34.05      33.77        
 11 Shea, Julia       8 Nassau-NJ           43.61      33.84        
 12 Fox, Dahlia       8 Ben Franklin        50.88      53.50        
 13 Penna, Abby       8 Ben Franklin      1:04.88    1:00.38        
 -- Cenci, Kelly      7 Nassau-NJ           36.26         DQ        
 -- DiMarco Solis,    6 Ben Franklin      4:29.75         DQ        
 -- McGlynn, Caitly   8 Ben Franklin           NT         DQ        
 -- Jain, Uma         7 Nassau-NJ           34.56         DQ        
 -- Byrnes, Mackenz   8 Ben Franklin        34.23        SCR        
 -- Casey, Maeve      8 TCC-NJ              43.19        SCR        
 -- Schneider, Caro   6 Ben Franklin        45.50        SCR        
 
 Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Div 3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Pittenger, Sava   7 HQH-NJ              29.57      29.93        
  2 Yadav, Suzanne    8 Pfy Pirates-NJ      28.99      30.58        
  3 Chirathanagandl   8 Pfy Pirates-NJ      32.88      31.21        
  4 Ristuccia, Eden   8 Pfy Pirates-NJ      32.10      32.10        
 -- Clementson, Mol   8 CVCC-NJ             32.87         DQ        
 -- Cvornyek, Penny   7 Penn Brook          35.87         DQ        
 -- Rosenbaum, Alex   7 Penn Brook          36.18         DQ        
 -- Gordon, Emmy      8 BBC-NJ                 NT         DQ