Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:15 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 12  Girls 10 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Div 1
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Kent, Samantha   10 Cpark-NJ            20.54      20.98        
  2 Hogas, Sophia E  10 Country Pool-NJ     24.34      23.71        
  3 Collins, Avery    9 Lawrenceville       24.25      23.97        
  4 Meth, Isabelle   10 Lawrenceville       23.53      24.79        
  5 Laubach, Rory    10 Lawrenceville       25.45      25.40        
  6 Flanagan, Charl   9 Cpark-NJ            28.06      26.58        
  6 Schemmann, Elis  10 Cpark-NJ            28.93      26.58        
  8 Severe, Kate E   10 Country Pool-NJ     27.77      28.59        
  9 Miller, Kenzie   10 Cpark-NJ            32.06      29.45        
 10 Roth, Phoebe      9 Cpark-NJ            26.05      29.56        
 11 Dworak, Breanna   9 Country Pool-NJ     27.68      30.22        
 12 Yudilevich, Emi  10 Country Pool-NJ     33.60      32.12        
 13 Stanley, Harper   9 Cpark-NJ            36.19      36.09        
 -- Blejwas, Sophie   9 Cpark-NJ            34.75         DQ        
 -- Castro, Megan     9 Whalers             33.70         DQ        
 -- Dworak, Isabell  10 Country Pool-NJ     31.11         DQ        
 -- Dito, Ella        9 Country Pool-NJ     33.91         NS        
 -- Yang, Maddie     10 Whalers             28.14        SCR        
 
 Event 12  Girls 10 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Div 2
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Li, Angelyn      10 Baracudas           20.53      20.40        
  2 Perez, Caralyn    9 HH-ZZ               24.21      23.76        
  3 Gierman, Nicole   9 TR                  26.87      25.28        
  4 Shea, Olivia     10 Nassau-NJ           28.47      27.36        
  5 Owen, Sheridan    9 TCC-NJ              28.52      28.88        
  6 Jain, Anoushka    9 Nassau-NJ           31.10      29.65        
  7 Spiteri, Madiso   9 Ben Franklin        30.00      30.59        
  8 Obst, Elizabeth   9 TR                  32.37      31.27        
  9 Gierman, Olivia   9 TR                  31.32      32.24        
 10 Tormey, Campbel   9 Ben Franklin        40.08      37.18        
 11 Mazariegos, All   9 HH-ZZ               31.63      37.20        
 -- Geurds, Fallon    9 Baracudas              NT         DQ        
 -- Chiarello, Soph   9 Ben Franklin        33.91         DQ        
 
 Event 12  Girls 10 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Div 3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Flannery, Brook   9 Penn Brook          25.23      24.37        
  2 Brown, Poppy     10 CVCC-NJ             25.92      24.47        
  3 George, Liz M    10 Pfy Pirates-NJ      26.61      26.43        
  4 Merse, Avery      9 BBC-NJ                 NT      26.92        
  5 Warner, Jenevie  10 Pfy Pirates-NJ      31.15      28.61        
  6 Harris, Katheri  10 CVCC-NJ             30.31      31.64        
 -- Kavala, Sarah     9 Pfy Pirates-NJ      37.50         DQ