Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:15 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly Div 1
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Koveloski, Char   8 Golf                18.81      18.87        
  2 Mansmann, Aniel   8 Lawrenceville       24.75      24.90        
  3 Harvey, Emerson   8 Lawrenceville       27.25      26.00        
  4 Elsea, Piper C    7 Country Pool-NJ     27.88      28.76        
  5 White, Emma       7 Golf                33.61      28.88        
  6 Bitterman, Mia    7 Cpark-NJ            27.34      30.48        
  7 Morris, Catheri   8 Cpark-NJ            29.97      34.96        
 -- Lloyd, Iris M     7 Country Pool-NJ     37.86         DQ        
 -- Kraft, Johanna    8 Cpark-NJ            29.28         DQ        
 -- Vovsi, Stevie     8 Whalers             39.39         NS        
 -- Heimann, Sasha    7 Golf                38.32        SCR        
 
 Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly Div 2
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Brenner-Witten,   8 Nassau-NJ           21.42      21.44        
  2 DeMarco, Michae   8 Ben Franklin        26.67      27.02        
  3 McGlynn, Caitly   8 Ben Franklin        25.69      27.25        
  4 Lockyer, Alexa    8 Baracudas           26.28      29.62        
  5 Shea, Julia       8 Nassau-NJ           39.88      31.31        
  6 Tuason, Alyvia    8 Ben Franklin        29.88      32.75        
  7 Smith, Emma       8 TCC-NJ              30.91      32.82        
  8 Kottas, Lillian   8 Ben Franklin        30.90      33.54        
  9 Lo, Sophia        7 Ben Franklin        34.19      34.29        
 10 Condon, Emma      7 TCC-NJ              37.78      34.31        
 11 Sager, Sydney     8 Baracudas           38.25      35.11        
 12 Gorner, Baylee    8 TR                  38.85      37.79        
 13 Fiasco, Toryn     7 HH-ZZ               36.98      38.39        
 -- Stoneman, Gemma   7 TCC-NJ              46.28         DQ        
 -- Rombach, Clara    7 TCC-NJ              34.15         DQ        
 -- Penna, Abby       8 Ben Franklin      1:04.74         DQ        
 -- Ulrich, Fallon    8 TCC-NJ              27.34         DQ        
 
 Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly Div 3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Tomson, Lauren    8 HQH-NJ              23.27      23.58        
  2 Draper, Sarah J   8 Pfy Pirates-NJ      25.62      25.14        
  3 Warner, Tamara    8 HQH-NJ              25.07      27.48        
  4 Chirathanagandl   8 Pfy Pirates-NJ      30.91      30.05        
 -- Pontoriero, Ame   7 CVCC-NJ             39.55         DQ