Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:15 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 16  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Div 1
====================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 Lawrenceville  'A'            1:16.97    1:16.57        
     1) Meth, Isabelle 10             2) Lowery, Bridget 9            
     3) Collins, Avery 9              4) Gallagher, Quinn 10          
  2 Country Pool-NJ  'A'          1:15.64    1:21.46        
     1) Hogas, Sophia E 10            2) Lloyd, Violet E 10           
     3) Dworak, Isabella 10           4) Severe, Kate E 10            
  3 Country Pool-NJ  'B'          1:26.40    1:34.47        
     1) D'Oria, Molly L 9             2) Dworak, Breanna 9            
     3) Yudilevich, Emily A 10        4) Nanola, Haile T 9            
  4 Cpark-NJ  'B'                 1:23.63    1:35.01        
     1) Roth, Phoebe 9                2) Menapace, Paige 10           
     3) Schemmann, Elisa 10           4) Perry, Julia 10              
  5 Cpark-NJ  'C'                 1:35.57    1:41.36        
     1) Schemmann, Renee 10           2) Koppenhofer, Katharina 10    
     3) Yates, Lauren 9               4) Hunt, Chloe 10               
  6 Lawrenceville  'B'            1:24.44    1:42.54        
     1) Laubach, Rory 10              2) Moore, Charlotte 9           
     3) Mercado, Indira 10            4) Perry, Hayden 10             
  7 Cpark-NJ  'D'                 1:52.63    1:52.92        
     1) Ivanov, Alena 10              2) Stanley, Harper 9            
     3) Marcano, Oriana 10            4) Blejwas, Juliet 6            
 -- Cpark-NJ  'A'                 1:08.12         DQ        
     1) Kent, Samantha 10             2) Flanagan, Charlotte 9        
     3) Cordle, XinLe 9               4) Bitterman, Zoe 10            
 -- Whalers  'A'                  1:12.57        SCR        
     1) Brennan, Maddie 10            2) Castro, Megan 9              
     3) Murphy, Nuala 10              4) Yang, Maddie 10              
 -- Cpark-NJ  'E'                 2:12.51        SCR        
     1) Hsieh, Oceana 6               2) MeehanRitter, Wila 6         
     3)                               4) Khabbaz, Leila 9             
 
 Event 16  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Div 2
====================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 Ben Franklin  'A'             1:19.67    1:38.86        
     1) Spiteri, Madison 9            2) Chiarello, Sophia 9          
     3) Tormey, Campbell 9            4) Butler, Lily 10              
  2 Ben Franklin  'B'             1:38.59    1:46.80        
     1) Kottas, Lillian 8             2) Tuason, Alyvia 8             
     3) Hullfish, Emily 8             4) Lasinski, Luna 9             
  3 TR  'A'                       1:40.85    1:54.32        
     1) Obst, Elizabeth 9             2) Gorner, Baylee 8             
     3) Gierman, Olivia 9             4) Gierman, Nicole 9            
 
 Event 16  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Div 3
====================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
 -- CVCC-NJ  'A'                  1:48.55         DQ        
     1) Radley, Francesca 6           2) Radley, Evelyn 6             
     3) Harris, Katherine 10          4) Brown, Poppy 10