Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:15 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 17  Boys 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay Div 1
====================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 Cpark-NJ  'A'                 1:30.70    1:32.78        
     1) Krol, Brian 9                 2) Baglio, Charlie 10           
     3) Krol, Matthew 9               4) Elwood, Darren 10            
  2 Lawrenceville  'A'            1:40.78    1:52.46        
     1) Teti, Jimmy 10                2) Gauthier, Jackson 9          
     3) Hocquaux, Liam 10             4) Collins, Brayden 9           
  3 Cpark-NJ  'C'                 1:59.00    2:01.67        
     1) Ramsden, Sawyer 9             2) Ji, Haokai 9                 
     3) Capone, Bryce 9               4) Pruszinski, Joseph 9         
  4 Cpark-NJ  'D'                 2:22.97    2:23.39        
     1) Zhang, Derek 10               2) Demurge, Baptiste 9          
     3) Clayton, Jasper 9             4) Battle, Harrison 6           
 -- Cpark-NJ  'B'                 1:53.77         DQ        
     1) Tholens, Nikola 9             2) Styrkas, Andrei 9            
     3) Staples, John 9               4) Bradshaw, William 9          
 
 Event 17  Boys 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay Div 2
====================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 Baracudas  'A'                1:23.22    1:23.61        
     1) Castadot, Joseph 10           2) Brogan, Niall 10             
     3) Himmelheber, Bryson 10        4) Dragert, Griffin 9           
  2 TCC-NJ  'A'                   1:51.60    1:44.37        
     1) Madden, William 10            2) Condon, Liam 10              
     3) Stoneman, Luke 10             4) Herres, Jack 9               
  3 Ben Franklin  'A'             1:33.52    1:52.77        
     1) Buffa, Joey 9                 2) Petrick, Harrison 9          
     3) Verga, Aidan 9                4) Berger, Jackson 6            
  4 TR  'A'                       1:59.43    2:08.97        
     1) Situ, Kevin 7                 2) Nagle, Zachary 9             
     3) Weissman, Matthew 8           4) Avila, Ruben 9