Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:16 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 21  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Div 1
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Crivello, Micha   6 Golf                24.09      24.82        
  2 Lee, Rei-Jhe      5 Cpark-NJ            27.44      31.36        
  3 Pruszinski, Bal   6 Cpark-NJ            32.19      32.27        
  4 Avalos, Benjami   6 Cpark-NJ            27.93      34.23        
  5 Wysocki, Trista   5 Cpark-NJ            24.42      34.43        
  6 Singh, Arjun      6 Whalers             34.50      34.99        
  7 Kubicki, Ryder    6 Whalers             44.01      37.70        
  8 Teti, Teddy       6 Lawrenceville       42.28      39.42        
  9 Battle, Harriso   6 Cpark-NJ            41.92      40.91        
 10 Chojnacki, Max    6 Country Pool-NJ     40.06      44.81        
 11 Bagdadi, Jack     5 Cpark-NJ            46.28      45.28        
 12 Li, Brandon       6 Cpark-NJ            29.75      45.47        
 13 Marchetta, Vinc   5 Cpark-NJ            59.50      52.25        
 -- Gonzalez, Crist   6 Cpark-NJ            31.07        SCR        
 
 Event 21  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Div 2
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Rodricks, Vaugh   6 Nassau-NJ           31.55      24.56        
  2 Smith, Cooper     6 TCC-NJ              33.19      31.90        
  3 Yaros, Joey       6 Ben Franklin        36.68      34.13        
  4 Terhaar, Peter    6 Nassau-NJ           37.79      37.56        
  5 Spiteri, Colton   5 Ben Franklin        43.31      38.21        
  6 Berger, Jackson   6 Ben Franklin        23.30      38.67        
  7 Elliott, Jan      5 Ben Franklin        38.51      42.62        
  8 Madden, Tucker    6 TCC-NJ              48.50      46.33        
  9 Shea, Connor      5 Nassau-NJ           51.54    1:02.25        
 10 Weihe, Nicholas   5 Nassau-NJ         1:10.24    1:17.40        
 -- Porter, Whitman   6 TCC-NJ              55.10        SCR        
 
 Event 21  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Div 3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Scharfstein, Lo   6 HQH-NJ              29.96      27.27        
  2 Merse, Dylan      5 BBC-NJ              31.78      29.37        
  3 Harrison, Soren   5 CVCC-NJ             32.58      29.74        
  4 Dickens, James    6 CVCC-NJ             33.96      32.32        
  5 Brown, Spencer    6 CVCC-NJ             38.27      39.94        
  6 Brown, Harris     6 CVCC-NJ             48.49      53.76