Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:16 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Div 1
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Phirke, Rayansh   8 Whalers             18.60      18.23        
  2 White, Luke       8 Golf                18.36      18.68        
  3 Rohatgi, Aarav    8 Whalers             19.41      20.66        
  4 Hocquaux, Kiera   8 Lawrenceville       24.65      21.16        
  5 Gibbs, Seaver     8 Cpark-NJ            21.86      21.92        
  6 Yanovsky, Danie   7 Whalers             23.60      22.17        
  7 Stubbs, Connor    8 Golf                26.13      26.24        
  8 Chojnacki, Cole   8 Country Pool-NJ     25.41      27.05        
  9 Hancock, Simon    8 Cpark-NJ            29.32      28.19        
 10 Ricciardi, Nath   7 Cpark-NJ            25.43      29.97        
 11 Marcano, Aureli   8 Cpark-NJ            31.08      31.16        
 12 Sass, RJ          7 Lawrenceville       31.86      31.36        
 13 Bansal, Nathan    7 Cpark-NJ            32.01      33.12        
 14 Miller, Austin    8 Country Pool-NJ     42.60      34.69        
 15 Vyas, Kavish      7 Cpark-NJ            40.52      36.05        
 16 Christenson-Aur   7 Country Pool-NJ     38.99      37.29        
 17 O'Dowd, Patrick   7 Cpark-NJ            37.71      40.08        
 18 Goldstein, Matt   7 Cpark-NJ            42.62      41.25        
 19 Ricciardi, Matt   7 Cpark-NJ            42.45      41.56        
 20 Marchetta, Anth   7 Cpark-NJ            59.29      50.36        
 21 Sands, George     7 Cpark-NJ            43.41    1:01.79        
 -- Ellis, Will       7 Lawrenceville       28.32        SCR        
 -- Prevost, Landon   8 Cpark-NJ            33.37        SCR        
 -- Lavin, Tristen    7 Whalers             39.83        SCR        
 
 Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Div 2
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Baytin, Stephen   8 Nassau-NJ           18.63      17.36        
  2 Rodricks, Sebas   8 Nassau-NJ           19.02      19.07        
  3 Guerra, Mario     8 TR                  20.38      21.25        
  4 Manzo, Julien     8 Baracudas           20.66      22.20        
  5 Weissman, Matth   8 TR                  22.64      22.29        
  6 Himmelheber, Co   7 Baracudas              NT      23.05        
  7 MacLean, Caden    8 TCC-NJ              26.98      25.19        
  8 Weihe, Benjamin   8 Nassau-NJ           24.76      25.28        
  9 Brogan, Andreas   7 Baracudas           25.22      25.52        
 10 Situ, Kevin       7 TR                  30.07      26.01        
 11 Robinson, Matth   8 Nassau-NJ           29.96      26.48        
 12 McCullough, Con   8 Baracudas           28.86      27.17        
 13 Dodson, Daniel    7 TCC-NJ              31.87      30.09        
 14 Slotman, Benjam   7 Baracudas           33.47      31.45        
 15 Gage, Grayson     7 TCC-NJ              35.93      36.72        
 16 Chande, Gyan      8 HH-ZZ               36.10      36.81        
 17 Strouse, John H   7 Nassau-NJ           26.22      37.46        
 18 Ganapathy, Ragh   8 HH-ZZ               41.02      38.87        
 19 Betancourt, Mil   8 Nassau-NJ           41.65      41.51        
 20 Valentino, Oliv   8 Ben Franklin        40.30      41.82        
 21 Petrick, James    7 Ben Franklin        38.12      42.27        
 -- Shah, Alexander   7 TCC-NJ              31.56        SCR        
 
 Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Div 3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Merse, Mason      8 BBC-NJ              20.87      21.25        
  2 Harris, Lucas     8 CVCC-NJ             24.66      21.47        
  3 DelVecchio, Par   8 BBC-NJ              23.18      22.27        
  4 Czarnecki, Patr   7 Pfy Pirates-NJ      25.25      23.03        
  5 Ramineni, Tinti   7 Pfy Pirates-NJ      25.70      23.45        
  6 Fan, Leo L        7 Pfy Pirates-NJ      27.12      24.19        
  7 McWha, Liam       7 CVCC-NJ             26.32      25.54        
  8 Kumar, Aariv      8 Pfy Pirates-NJ      29.00      26.67        
  9 Hazan, Oded       8 Pfy Pirates-NJ      26.66      28.02        
 10 Leung, Riley      8 HQH-NJ              26.35      40.94