Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:16 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 23  Boys 10 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Div 1
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Krol, Matthew     9 Cpark-NJ            17.85      17.70        
  2 Collins, Brayde   9 Lawrenceville       17.66      17.79        
  3 Baglio, Charlie  10 Cpark-NJ            17.02      18.93        
  4 Styrkas, Andrei   9 Cpark-NJ            20.42      19.83        
  5 Gulati, Aarav    10 Whalers             19.22      20.20        
  6 Jones, Christop  10 Country Pool-NJ     20.96      20.78        
  7 Hocquaux, Liam   10 Lawrenceville       22.28      22.21        
  8 Goyal, Ayaan      9 Whalers             22.24      22.65        
  9 Johnson, Sean C  10 Country Pool-NJ     25.14      22.70        
 10 Armenante, Alex   9 Country Pool-NJ     25.97      23.28        
 11 Rezvi, Zayn      10 Whalers             29.37      24.32        
 12 Sha, Maitian     10 Whalers             26.27      24.44        
 13 Gauthier, Jacks   9 Lawrenceville       25.15      24.77        
 14 Nuckowski, Mart   9 Whalers             23.90      24.84        
 15 Tholens, Nikola   9 Cpark-NJ            24.98      24.96        
 16 Pruszinski, Jos   9 Cpark-NJ            25.62      25.17        
 17 Demurge, Baptis   9 Cpark-NJ            26.25      25.65        
 18 Teti, Jimmy      10 Lawrenceville       25.02      26.03        
 19 Clayton, Jasper   9 Cpark-NJ            26.92      28.85        
 20 Zhang, Derek     10 Cpark-NJ            31.25      34.85        
 21 Ji, Haokai        9 Cpark-NJ            36.08      37.95        
 -- Singh, Pavit     10 Cpark-NJ            26.17        SCR        
 -- Stoltzfus-Dueck   9 Cpark-NJ            34.33        SCR        
 
 Event 23  Boys 10 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Div 2
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Himmelheber, Br  10 Baracudas           15.60      15.89        
  2 Castadot, Josep  10 Baracudas           15.78      16.23        
  3 Kovalick, Will   10 Nassau-NJ           18.26      17.21        
  4 Condon, Liam     10 TCC-NJ              18.33      18.78        
  5 Buffa, Joey       9 Ben Franklin        20.35      19.57        
  6 Russell, Adam    10 Baracudas           23.70      21.09        
  7 Dragert, Griffi   9 Baracudas           20.93      21.34        
  8 Stoneman, Luke   10 TCC-NJ              21.45      21.39        
  9 Kerr, Jack        9 Baracudas           21.55      21.67        
 10 Herres, Jack      9 TCC-NJ              23.83      24.13        
 11 Kerlin, Noah     10 TCC-NJ              27.21      25.14        
 12 Kerlin, Elijah   10 TCC-NJ              26.23      25.57        
 13 Bishop, Jack      9 Nassau-NJ           29.61      26.30        
 14 Avila, Ruben      9 TR                  37.61      26.72        
 15 Madden, William  10 TCC-NJ              27.20      28.85        
 16 Nagle, Zachary    9 TR                  22.51      29.53        
 17 O'Boyle, Alex     9 Ben Franklin        30.71      30.35        
 -- Himmelheber, Co   7 Baracudas           21.64        SCR        
 -- Tabora, Michael  10 TR                  24.73        SCR        
 
 Event 23  Boys 10 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Div 3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Mendez Castilla  10 HQH-NJ              18.25      18.30        
  2 Harrison, Lars    9 CVCC-NJ             19.57      18.55        
  3 Hazan, Yoav      10 Pfy Pirates-NJ      23.22      20.75        
  4 Lee, Reaves      10 BBC-NJ              18.65      21.06        
  5 Beers, Brandon   10 HQH-NJ              20.64      21.09        
  6 Agarwal, Pransh  10 Pfy Pirates-NJ      26.51      21.29        
  7 Murn, Turk M      9 HQH-NJ              20.40      21.74        
  8 Ma, Allen G       9 Pfy Pirates-NJ      21.50      21.79